Bane Resultatliste, Trelde Næs 17 September 2006
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4Bane 5Bane 6Bane 7ABane 7B
Bane 8

Bane 1, 8600m., 21p.

  1 Rasmus Oscar                Faaborg Ok    H21A      58:51          8       8       8 
  2 Bjarne Knudsen              Faaborg Ok    H21A    1:02:18          7       7       7 
  3 Tue Hjort Lassen            Faaborg Ok    H21A    1:04:00          6       6       6 
  4 Peter Knudsen               Ok Melfar             1:11:32    
  5 Henrik Steen Andersen       Svendborg/opi H21A    1:12:11      8           5   8 
  6 Karsten Blok                Ok Snab       H35A    1:13:02      7   5   8 
  7 Lars Lindegaard Mikkelsen   Svendborg/opi H35A    1:14:48      6           4   7 
  8 Karsten Jøhnk               Ok Syd                1:17:17    
  9 Peter Søe Mikkelsen         Ok Snab       H35A    1:22:45      5   4   7 
 10 Kristian M. Øllgaard        Ok Gorm       H21A    1:27:43              6       6   5 
 11 Arne Bertelsen              Ok H.t.f.             1:29:15    
 12 Kristian Flor Johansen      Svendborg/opi H21A    1:32:34      4           3   5 
 13 Christian Ørskov            Ok Gorm       H1720A  1:35:52              7       6   6 
 14 Martin Busch                Ok Snab       H21A    1:39:00      3   3   4 
 15 Uffe Villumsen              Ok Snab       H35A    1:40:23      2   2   3 
 16 Simon Kristensen            Faaborg Ok    H1720A  1:41:06          3       4       4 
 17 Niels Nygaard Jensen        Ok Snab       H35A    1:41:47    
 18 Jørn H. Klausen             Ok Syd                1:43:24    
 19 Ole Binder                  Ok Gorm       H35A    1:43:29              2       3   2 
 20 Peter Gammeljord            Ok Snab       H35A    1:44:12    
 21 Lars Holm                   Odense Ok             1:52:23    
 22 Jon Matthiesen              Ok Syd                1:52:57    
 23 Klaus Grouleff              Odense Ok             1:55:27    
 24 Mathias Føns                Ok Gorm       H1720A  2:06:11              2       3   1 
 25 Brian Skinnerup             Ok Gorm       H35A    2:06:44    
 26 Michael Buch Lorenzen       Ok Gorm       H21A    2:07:59    
 27 Lars J. Thestrup            Ok H.t.f.             2:14:13    
    Martin Binder               Ok Gorm       H1720A Udgået    
    Jesper Kristiansen          Ok Melfar            Udgået    
    Steffan Laier               Ok Snab       H1720A Udgået    
    Frank Kjærhus               Odense Ok            Udgået    
    René Wilhardt               Svendborg/opi H35A   Udgået    
    Per Michael Larsen          Svendborg/opi H21A   Ikke startet    
    Niels Brage                 Ok Melfar            Ikke startet    

Bane 2A, 5675m., 12p.

  1 Søren Germann               Ok Gorm       H45A      50:09              8       8   8 
  2 Poul Erik Buch              Ok Gorm       H45A      50:34              7       7   7 
  3 Lars T. Munch               Ok Snab       H45A      50:45      8   8   6 
  4 Bjarne Andersen             Svendborg/opi H50A      50:48      7           8   6 
  5 Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen    Svendborg/opi H40A      51:36      6           7   5 
  6 Tom Panduro                 Ok Snab       H40A      52:18      5   7   5 
  7 Thomas Lindschouw           Faaborg Ok    H40A      52:56          6       6       6 
  8 Karl Kristian Terkelsen     Ok Gorm       H40A      54:35              4       4   5 
  9 Jan Olsen                   Ok Snab       H40A      54:39      4   5   3 
 10 Jakob Pedersen Ingemann     Ok Snab       H40A      54:44    
 11 Finn Larsen                 Ok Snab       H45A      55:51      3   4   2 
 12 Søren Klingenberg           Faaborg Ok    H45A      59:55          3       5       4 
 13 Peter Leineweber            Ok Snab       H45A    1:00:32    
 14 Finn Henriksen              Svendborg/opi H45A    1:01:53      2           4   3 
 15 Henrik Jensen Nygård        Ok Snab       H45A    1:04:44    
 16 Ib Jensen                   Ok Gorm       H50A    1:04:45              1       2   3 
 17 Bjarne Rasmussen            Svendborg/opi H45A    1:07:24      1           3   1 
 18 Leif Kristensen             Faaborg Ok    H50A    1:08:09          2       2       2 
 19 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen    Svendborg/opi H1516A  1:09:14      2           2   2 
 20 Christian Baltzer           Ok Snab       H40A    1:09:43    
 21 Torben Kruse                Svendborg/opi H50A    1:10:40    
 22 Peter Føns Knudsen          Ok Gorm       H50A    1:13:45    
 23 Aksel Skovlyst              Faaborg Ok    H50A    1:14:37          1       1       1 
 24 Michael Jacobsen            Ok Snab       H40A    1:15:34    
 25 Bjørn R. Christoffersen     Svendborg/opi H40A    1:15:43    
    Sven E. Rye                 Ok Snab       H45A   Udgået    

Bane 2B, 5400m., 12p.

  1 Hans Nielsen                Ok H.t.f.     Bane2     51:13    
  2 Henrik Dagsberg             Horsens Ok    Bane2     53:41    
  3 Søren Dall                  Ok H.t.f.     Bane2     55:58    
  4 Jens J. Andersen            Ok H.t.f.     Bane2     57:01    
  5 Per Christensen             Ok Esbjerg    Bane2     57:13    
  6 Sarah Nao Thomsen           Horsens Ok    Bane2     57:40    
  7 Emma Klingenberg            Faaborg Ok    D1720A    57:49          8       8       8 
  8 Ethna Cavanagh              Faaborg Ok    D35A      58:26          5       5       5 
  9 Pernille Buch               Ok Gorm       D21A      58:34              6       6   4 
 10 Preben Christiansen         Odense Ok     Bane2   1:02:05    
 11 Tanya Prokhorova            Ok H.t.f.     Bane2   1:03:36    
 12 Anita Lunding               Svendborg/opi D35A    1:04:31      6           4   5 
 13 Lone Rasmussen              Ok Snab       D35A    1:05:12      5   4   5 
 14 Sten Olof Jansson           Ok Syd        Bane2   1:06:25    
 15 Inge S Knudsen              Odense Ok     Bane2   1:07:30    
 16 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen    Horsens Ok    Bane2   1:07:40    
 17 Jack Skrydstrup             Kolding Ok    Bane2   1:11:28    
 18 Tina Mikkelsen              Ok Snab       D21A    1:11:57      4   3   4 
 19 Astrid Skjoldborg Glans     Ok Gorm       D21A    1:13:31              3       4   3 
 20 Svend Erik Bertelsen        Ok Syd        Bane2   1:13:56    
 21 Hanne Ljungberg             Ok Syd        Bane2   1:14:06    
 22 Brian Andersen              Ok Syd        Bane2   1:14:23    
 23 Rikke Binder                Ok Gorm       D1720A  1:16:08              4       5   3 
 24 Louise Amstrup              Odense Ok     Bane2   1:17:16    
 25 Lone Fyhn Olesen            Svendborg/opi D21A    1:18:11      3           3   2 
 26 Søren Kjær                  Ok H.t.f.     Bane2   1:20:06    
 27 Charlotte Christensen Angel Ok Snab       D35A    1:24:22      2   2   1 
 28 Michael Vainio-Pedersen     Odense Ok     Bane2   1:26:08    
    Ditte Olsen                 Ok Snab       D21A   Udgået    
    Signe Andersen Vest         Svendborg/opi D1720A Ikke startet    
    Ole Søgaard                 Horsens Ok    Bane2  Ikke startet    

Bane 3A, 5150m., 11p.

  1 Jørgen Olesen               Svendborg/opi H60A      57:12      4           4   4 
  2 Bjørn Carlsen               Ok Snab       H55A      59:51      3   4   4 
  3 Poul A. Christensen         Ok Snab       H55A    1:04:07      2   3   3 
  4 Morten Lassen               Faaborg Ok    H55A    1:12:47          2       3       4 
  5 Erik Damgaard               Faaborg Ok    H55A    1:13:24          1       2       3 
  6 Bent Nielsen                Ok Gorm       H60A    1:16:22              2       3   2 
  7 Ole Gjøtterup               Faaborg Ok    H55A    1:21:02    
  8 Kaj Aage Olesen             Ok Snab       H60A    1:21:51    
  9 Jens M. Ibsen               Svendborg/opi H55A    1:23:07      1           1   2 
 10 Jørgen Overgaard            Ok Gorm       H55A    1:24:49              1       1   1 
 11 Knud Erik Thomsen           Svendborg/opi H60A    1:32:46    
 12 Kurt Sørensen               Svendborg/opi H60A    1:49:51    
 13 Frode Mikkelsen             Ok Snab       H60A    2:16:38    
    Åge Thomsen                 Svendborg/opi H55A   Udgået    

Bane 3B, 4450m., 9p.

  1 Jørn F. Andersen            Ok H.t.f.     Bane3     43:08    
  2 Asta Terkelsen              Ok Gorm       D45A      45:19              6       6   6 
  3 Finn Jørgensen              Ok H.t.f.     Bane3     46:56    
  4 Gunner Aaskov               Odense Ok     Bane3     47:17    
  5 Kate Nielsen                Ok Snab       D45A      50:53      6   6   5 
  6 Frede Jacobsen              Ok Syd        Bane3     50:55    
  7 Gitte R. Christoffersen     Svendborg/opi D40A      52:33      5           6   5 
  8 Mogens E. Thomsen           Ok Syd        Bane3     53:18    
  9 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen     Horsens Ok    Bane3     54:36    
 10 Arne Brage                  Ok Melfar     Bane3     55:14    
 11 Jørgen Løvendahl            Odense Ok     Bane3     58:37    
 12 Michala Ankjær Simonsen     Svendborg/opi D40A    1:00:53      4           5   4 
 13 Ita Klingenberg             Faaborg Ok    D1516A  1:01:25          7       6       7 
 14 John Hansen                 Ok Melfar     Bane3   1:02:02    
 15 Bent Nielsen                Ok Pan Århus  Bane3   1:03:24    
 16 Camilla Søgaard             Horsens Ok    Bane3   1:03:33    
 17 Carsten Quist Jørgensen     Ok H.t.f.     Bane3   1:03:47    
 18 Lis Knudsen                 Faaborg Ok    D40A    1:04:22          4       3       4 
 19 Camilla Christoffersen      Svendborg/opi D1516A  1:04:35      5           3   5 
 20 Palle Møller Nielsen        Odense Ok     Bane3   1:05:17    
 21 Anne B. Bertelsen           Ok H.t.f.     Bane3   1:08:05    
 22 Lone Knudsen                Ok Snab       D40A    1:08:38      2   3   4 
 23 Susanne Knudsen             Ok Melfar     Bane3   1:11:11    
 24 Per F. Henriksen            Ok H.t.f.     Bane3   1:15:06    
 25 Lotte Hjort                 Faaborg Ok    D45A    1:15:39          2       1       3 
 26 Anne-Marie Jensen           Ok Syd        Bane3   1:20:22    
 27 Lene Laier                  Ok Snab       D40A    1:26:48      1   1   3 
 28 Else Lousdal                Ok Snab       D45A    1:27:21    
 29 Annette Færing              Svendborg/opi D45A    1:31:52    
    Line Stubberup              Odense Ok     Bane3  Udgået    
    Grethe Buch                 Ok Gorm       D45A   Udgået    
    Anna-Grethe Najbjerg        Ok Gorm       D40A   Udgået    
    Flemming D. Andersen        Ok H.t.f.     Bane3  Ikke startet    
    Gunnar Gjermandsen          Horsens Ok    Bane3  Ikke startet    

Bane 4, 4300m., 10p.

  1 Else Hass                   Ok Pan Århus            51:31    
  2 Erland Skøt                 Ok H.t.f.               51:46    
  3 Gunner Christiansen         Svendborg/opi H65A      52:51      4           4   4 
  4 Grethe Larsen               Ok Snab       D50A      54:14      3   4   4 
  5 Keld B. Nielsen             Ok H.t.f.               56:37    
  6 Inger Marie Haahr           Ok H.t.f.             1:00:00    
  7 Ove Lund                    Faaborg Ok    H65A    1:02:02          3       3       4 
  8 Jens Bonnicksen             Svendborg/opi H65A    1:02:28      2           2   3 
  9 Svend T. Andersen           Ok Snab       H65A    1:04:47      1   2   3 
 10 Karen-Lisbeth Fredberg      Odense Ok             1:05:30    
 11 Herluf Jensen               Svendborg/opi H65A    1:11:09    
 12 Margit Berthelsen           Faaborg Ok    D50A    1:16:08          1       1       3 
 13 Niels Mortensen             Ok Gorm       H65A    1:17:28              2       2   2 
 14 Anne Grethe Fredskild       Svendborg/opi D50A    1:17:29    
 15 Grethe Thomsen              Svendborg/opi D50A    1:18:52    
 16 Musse Brage                 Ok Melfar             1:22:23    
 17 Betty Hansen                Ok H.t.f.             1:22:41    
 18 Helge Ove Jørrald           Ok Snab       H65A    1:23:40    
 19 Jytte Christensen           Ok Esbjerg            1:29:03    
 20 Bodil Mortensen             Ok Gorm       D50A    1:29:35              1       1   1 
 21 Grete Nedergaard            Odense Ok             1:37:01    
 22 Jens Pedersen               Odense Ok             1:40:28    
 23 Henrik Justesen             Ok Syd                1:45:55    
 24 Edit Thomsen                Ok Syd                1:47:45    
    Erik Thomsen                Ok Snab       H65A   Udgået    
    Børge Jørgensen             Faaborg Ok    H65A   Udgået    
    Kaj Berthelsen              Faaborg Ok    H65A   Udgået    
    Bent Jensen                 Odense Ok            Udgået    

Bane 5, 4025m., 11p.

  1 Mikkel Sørensen             Ok Melfar               32:42    
  2 Peter Ploug Nørgaard        Ok Gorm       H35B      36:28              1       1   1 
  3 Søren Grøn Jensen           Ok Gorm       H35B      36:40              1       1   1 
  4 Henrik Knudsen              Ok Melfar               38:19    
  5 Jens Lauersen               Ok Gorm                 38:34    
  6 Mathies Appel Laursen       Ok Snab       H1516B    39:02      1   1   1 
  7 Bruno T. Jensen             Ok Snab       H35B      39:07      1   1   1 
  8 Åge Kobberø                 Ok Gorm       H35B      39:42    
  9 Peter Nielsen,skov          Ok Snab       H35B      39:53      1   1   1 
 10 Kasper Ankjær Dinesen       Svendborg/opi H1314A    43:38      3           3   3 
 11 Jørgen Oscar                Faaborg Ok    H35B      43:41          1       1       1 
 12 Stig R. Knudsen             Ok Gorm       H21-B     44:58    
 13 Jonas Kobberø               Ok Gorm       H1314A    46:52              3       2   3 
 14 Brian  Bech                 Ok Gorm       H35B      47:25    
 15 Anders T. Jensen            Ok Gorm       H35B      48:35    
 16 Henrik Koe Thomsen          Horsens Ok              49:47    
 17 Oliver Isaksen              Ok Snab       H1314A    50:55      2   3   1 
 18 Jonas Isaksen               Ok Snab       H1516B    53:20      1   1 
 19 Frede Sørensen              Faaborg Ok    H35B      53:43                  1       1 
 20 David Kristensen            Faaborg Ok    H1314A    56:52          1       2       2 
 21 Lars Andersen               Ok Snab       H35B      56:55    
 22 Thomas Daell Leineweber     Ok Snab       H1516B    59:02    
 23 Morten Jensen               Ok Gorm       H1314A    59:30                      1 
 24 Lars Sørensen               Svendborg/opi H35B    1:00:05                  1   1 
 25 Steen Holmegaard            Ok Gorm       H21-B   1:00:38    
 26 Hans-Henrik Hvelplund       Ok Syd                1:00:56    
 27 Henning Schou               Ok Snab       H21-B   1:05:05    
 28 Jørgen Rasmussen            Ok H.t.f.             1:13:36    
    Mads Mollerup Benfeldt      Odense Ok            Ikke startet    
    Ole Dramdal Hasholt         Svendborg/opi H1314A Ikke startet    
    Jakob Staun                 Ok Snab       H21-B  Ikke startet    

Bane 6, 3700m., 9p.

  1 Josephine Kristensen        Ok Snab       D1314A    37:45      3   3   3 
  2 Line R.b. Panduro           Ok Snab       D35B      38:05      1   1   1 
  3 Sofie Føns                  Ok Gorm       D1314A    40:29              2       3   3 
  4 Solveig B. Nielsen          Ok H.t.f.               42:07    
  5 Nina G. Najbjerg            Ok Gorm       D1314A    42:10              1       2   2 
  6 Lise Nielsen                Ok H.t.f.               42:35    
  7 Marianne Bjerrum Lai        Odense Ok               42:49    
  8 Marie B. Bertelsen          Ok H.t.f.               47:19    
  9 Camilla Sørensen            Ok Snab       D1314A    47:49      2   2   1 
 10 Tina B. Grosbøl             Ok H.t.f.               49:37    
 11 Cæcilie Christoffersen      Svendborg/opi D1314A    51:44      1           3   1 
 12 Helle Schou                 Ok Snab       D35B    1:01:17      1   1   1 
 13 Mette Oscar                 Faaborg Ok    D35B    1:02:58          1       1       1 
 14 Tove Skovlyst               Faaborg Ok    D35B    1:03:14          1       1       1 
 15 Cathrine Dramdal Hasholt    Svendborg/opi D1314A  1:05:10      1           2   1 
 16 Charlotte Kert              Ok Snab       D21-B   1:09:02    
 17 Charlotte Sørensen          Svendborg/opi D21-B   1:09:28                  1   1 
 18 Eva Dramdal Hasholt         Svendborg/opi D35B    1:12:00                  1   1 
 19 Lisbeth Andersen Vest       Svendborg/opi D1314A  1:21:56    
 20 Inger Jensen                Ok Gorm       D21-B   1:26:23                          1 

Bane 7A, 3200m., 11p.

  1 Mathias Ankjær Dinesen      Svendborg/opi H1112A    19:08      3           3   3 
  2 Magnus Kristensen           Ok Snab       H1112A    20:25      2   3   3 
  3 Conor Klingenberg           Faaborg Ok    H1112A    23:25          2       2       3 
  4 Viktor Sørensen             Svendborg/opi H1112A    24:03      1           1   2 
  5 Nikolaj Wilhardt            Svendborg/opi H1112A    25:39      1           1   1 
  6 Viktor Gammeljord           Ok Snab       H1112A    26:28          1   2 
  7 Torben Rasmussen            Ok Gorm       H21-C     26:41              1       1   1 
  8 Rasmus B. Nørgaard          Ok Gorm       H1112A    30:15              1           2 
  9 Thomas Norup                Ok Gorm       H21-C     30:25    
 10 Steffen Hald Jensen         Ok Gorm       H1314B    30:45                          1 
 11 Morten Schou                Ok Snab       H1112A    33:28          1 
 12 Simon Imer Jespersen        Svendborg/opi H1314B    39:38    
 13 Thorkild Nielsen            Faaborg Ok    H21-C   1:05:40    
    Anders Larsen               Ok Snab       H1112A Udgået    

Bane 7B, 3200m., 11p.

  1 Silas Frederik Thomsen      Horsens Ok    Bane7     21:12    
  2 Jens B Grosbøl              Ok H.t.f.     Bane7     22:35    
  3 Anne Kirstine Bjerrum       Svendborg/opi D21-C     22:42      1           1   1 
  4 Caroline Gjøtterup          Faaborg Ok    D1112A    24:20          3       3       3 
  5 Julie Føns                  Ok Gorm       D1520C    25:26              1       1   1 
  6 Cecillie Madsen             Ok Gorm       D1520C    26:05    
  7 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt     Odense Ok     Bane7     30:18    
  8 Ida Jacobsen                Ok Snab       D1112A    30:27      3   2   3 
  9 Hanne Binder                Ok Gorm       D1520C    30:52    
 10 Connie Madsen               Ok Gorm       D21-C     32:13    
 11 Emilie M. Knudsen           Ok Snab       D1112A    33:20      2   1   2 
 12 Mia Cecillie Johansen       Svendborg/opi D1112A    33:42      1           2   3 
 13 Cecilie Nisgaard            Ok Gorm       D1314B    34:47              1       1   1 
 14 Nina Lunding Henriksen      Svendborg/opi D1112A    36:04                  1   1 
 15 Doris Blok                  Ok Snab       D21-C     36:49          1 
 16 Majbrit Jørgensen           Ok Gorm       D21-C     41:30    
 17 Kirsten Wolff Knudsen       Svendborg/opi D21-C     44:22    
    Camilla Bevensee            Ok H.t.f.     Bane7  Ikke startet    

Bane 8, 2600m., 10p.

  1 Rasmus Sørensen             Ok Melfar               15:01    
  2 Jens Christian Gammeljord   Ok Snab       H-10      15:28      1   1   1 
  3 Thomas Knudsen              Ok Melfar               15:51    
  4 Dorte Damsgård Larsen       Ok Melfar               17:37    
  5 Thomas Blok                 Ok Snab       H-10      17:58      1   1   1 
  6 Mathias Rasmussen           Ok Gorm       H-12B     18:07              1       1   1 
  7 Christoffer Gjøtterup       Faaborg Ok    H-10      19:12          1       1       1 
  8 Merete Larsen               Ok Gorm       Beg       19:19              1       1   1 
  9 Nete B. Panduro             Ok Snab       Beg       19:22      1   1   1 
 10 Victor Kristensen           Ok Snab       H-10      19:31    
 11 Anders Lunding Henriksen    Svendborg/opi H-10      19:34      1           1   1 
 12 Mathias Bjerrum Lai         Odense Ok               19:40    
 13 Morten Knudsen              Ok Melfar               20:14    
 14 Malte Jensen                Ok Melfar               20:21    
 15 Michael Rador               Ok Melfar               21:02    
 16 Søren Alexander Johansson   Svendborg/opi H-10      21:03      1           1   1 
 17 Joakim Wilhardt             Svendborg/opi H-10      22:09      1           1   1 
 18 Naja Sofie Knudsen          Ok Snab       Beg       22:19    
 19 Eik  b. Panduro             Ok Snab       Beg       22:44    
 20 Josefine Lind               Ok Gorm       D-10      23:09              1       1   1 
 21 Laura H. Nisgaard           Ok Gorm       D-12B     23:53    
 22 Ann Cathrine Larsen         Ok Gorm       D-10      23:58    
 23 Ulla Jensen                 Ok Gorm       Beg       24:35    
 24 David Jensen                Ok Gorm       H-12B     25:38    
 25 Erik Sørensen               Svendborg/opi Beg       25:54    
 26 Kathrine Bjerrum Lai        Odense Ok               26:15    
 27 Nick Kjær Mikkelsen         Ok Snab       Beg       27:58    
 28 Anna Klingenberg            Faaborg Ok    D-10      28:15          1       1       1 
 29 Anne-Sofie Jacobsen         Ok Snab       Beg       30:05    
 30 Emilie Thestrup             Ok Melfar               33:33    
 31 Peter Andersen Vest         Svendborg/opi H-12B     34:08    
 32 Flemming Larsen             Ok Snab       Beg       42:01    
    Charlotte Wilhardt          Svendborg/opi Beg    Udgået    
    Rasmus Rasmussen,nygård     Ok Snab       H-10   Ikke startet    
    Mads Andersen               Ok Snab       H-10   Ikke startet    
    Andreas Holst Matthiesen    Ok Syd               Ikke startet    
mDivision, Version 1.10, Licens: OK FROS