Bane Startliste, Trelde Næs 17 September 2006
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4Bane 5Bane 6Bane 7ABane 7B
Bane 8

Bane 1, 8600m., 21p.

09:56 Martin Busch                83017  Ok Snab       H21A
09:58 Christian Ørskov            485413 Ok Gorm       H1720A
10:03 Jon Matthiesen              21018  Ok Syd        
10:06 Arne Bertelsen              485197 Ok H.t.f.     
10:09 Jørn H. Klausen             90628  Ok Syd        
10:12 Niels Brage                 485211 Ok Melfar     
10:18 Karsten Jøhnk               99067  Ok Syd        
10:21 Klaus Grouleff              86712  Odense Ok     
10:24 Lars J. Thestrup            31128  Ok H.t.f.     
10:27 Martin Binder               67947  Ok Gorm       H1720A
10:30 Mathias Føns                67898  Ok Gorm       H1720A
10:33 Simon Kristensen            88922  Faaborg Ok    H1720A
10:36 Steffan Laier               86743  Ok Snab       H1720A
10:39 Tue Hjort Lassen            86560  Faaborg Ok    H21A
10:42 Henrik Steen Andersen       105031 Svendborg/opi H21A
10:45 Bjarne Knudsen              88938  Faaborg Ok    H21A
10:48 Kristian Flor Johansen      86825  Svendborg/opi H21A
10:51 Kristian M. Øllgaard        404837 Ok Gorm       H21A
10:54 Michael Buch Lorenzen       67920  Ok Gorm       H21A
10:57 Per Michael Larsen          76489  Svendborg/opi H21A
11:00 Rasmus Oscar                61961  Faaborg Ok    H21A
11:03 Uffe Villumsen              86630  Ok Snab       H35A
11:06 Karsten Blok                86751  Ok Snab       H35A
11:09 Niels Nygaard Jensen        86758  Ok Snab       H35A
11:12 Brian Skinnerup             67919  Ok Gorm       H35A
11:15 Lars Lindegaard Mikkelsen   405460 Svendborg/opi H35A
11:18 Peter Søe Mikkelsen         86629  Ok Snab       H35A
11:21 Ole Binder                  67948  Ok Gorm       H35A
11:24 René Wilhardt               86812  Svendborg/opi H35A
11:27 Peter Gammeljord            114316 Ok Snab       H35A
11:30 Jesper Kristiansen          485207 Ok Melfar     
11:33 Peter Knudsen               485208 Ok Melfar     

Bane 2A, 5675m., 12p.

10:02 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen    88930  Svendborg/opi H1516A
10:05 Michael Jacobsen            86747  Ok Snab       H40A
10:08 Bjørn R. Christoffersen     86809  Svendborg/opi H40A
10:11 Tom Panduro                 86626  Ok Snab       H40A
10:14 Christian Baltzer           107242 Ok Snab       H40A
10:17 Karl Kristian Terkelsen     485415 Ok Gorm       H40A
10:20 Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen    90744  Svendborg/opi H40A
10:23 Thomas Lindschouw           86559  Faaborg Ok    H40A
10:26 Jakob Pedersen Ingemann     86753  Ok Snab       H40A
10:29 Jan Olsen                   86627  Ok Snab       H40A
10:32 Peter Leineweber            86755  Ok Snab       H45A
10:35 Finn Larsen                 86623  Ok Snab       H45A
10:38 Bjarne Rasmussen            86731  Svendborg/opi H45A
10:41 Lars T. Munch               86762  Ok Snab       H45A
10:44 Søren Germann               67909  Ok Gorm       H45A
10:47 Søren Klingenberg           114721 Faaborg Ok    H45A
10:50 Sven E. Rye                 86624  Ok Snab       H45A
10:53 Finn Henriksen              88931  Svendborg/opi H45A
10:56 Henrik Jensen Nygård        86744  Ok Snab       H45A
10:59 Poul Erik Buch              485417 Ok Gorm       H45A
11:02 Bjarne Andersen             117554 Svendborg/opi H50A
11:05 Ib Jensen                   67930  Ok Gorm       H50A
11:08 Torben Kruse                86813  Svendborg/opi H50A
11:11 Aksel Skovlyst              88387  Faaborg Ok    H50A
11:14 Leif Kristensen             88690  Faaborg Ok    H50A
11:17 Peter Føns Knudsen          67904  Ok Gorm       H50A

Bane 2B, 5400m., 12p.

09:52 Ditte Olsen                 81056  Ok Snab       D21A
09:53 Svend Erik Bertelsen        86622  Ok Syd        Bane2
09:54 Inge S Knudsen              88935  Odense Ok     Bane2
09:55 Sarah Nao Thomsen           405561 Horsens Ok    Bane2
09:56 Søren Kjær                  489166 Ok H.t.f.     Bane2
09:57 Ole Søgaard                 108187 Horsens Ok    Bane2
10:01 Lone Fyhn Olesen            90748  Svendborg/opi D21A
10:04 Brian Andersen              109170 Ok Syd        Bane2
10:07 Jens J. Andersen            87578  Ok H.t.f.     Bane2
10:10 Hanne Ljungberg             114268 Ok Syd        Bane2
10:13 Sten Olof Jansson           86617  Ok Syd        Bane2
10:16 Preben Christiansen         86718  Odense Ok     Bane2
10:19 Per Christensen             75021  Ok Esbjerg    Bane2
10:22 Jack Skrydstrup             85777  Kolding Ok    Bane2
10:25 Søren Dall                  485228 Ok H.t.f.     Bane2
10:28 Louise Amstrup              88684  Odense Ok     Bane2
10:31 Charlotte Christensen Angel 86601  Ok Snab       D35A
10:34 Michael Vainio-Pedersen     86729  Odense Ok     Bane2
10:37 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen    117952 Horsens Ok    Bane2
10:40 Hans Nielsen                63339  Ok H.t.f.     Bane2
10:43 Rikke Binder                67928  Ok Gorm       D1720A
10:46 Emma Klingenberg            114720 Faaborg Ok    D1720A
10:49 Signe Andersen Vest         108189 Svendborg/opi D1720A
10:52 Tina Mikkelsen              96008  Ok Snab       D21A
10:55 Tanya Prokhorova            96055  Ok H.t.f.     Bane2
10:58 Astrid Skjoldborg Glans     67901  Ok Gorm       D21A
11:01 Pernille Buch               67918  Ok Gorm       D21A
11:04 Lone Rasmussen              86757  Ok Snab       D35A
11:07 Anita Lunding               95066  Svendborg/opi D35A
11:10 Ethna Cavanagh              108792 Faaborg Ok    D35A
11:13 Henrik Dagsberg             117950 Horsens Ok    Bane2

Bane 3A, 5150m., 11p.

10:00 Åge Thomsen                 86827  Svendborg/opi H55A
10:03 Ole Gjøtterup               116345 Faaborg Ok    H55A
10:06 Jørgen Overgaard            67953  Ok Gorm       H55A
10:09 Bjørn Carlsen               86625  Ok Snab       H55A
10:12 Morten Lassen               86561  Faaborg Ok    H55A
10:15 Jens M. Ibsen               88919  Svendborg/opi H55A
10:18 Erik Damgaard               105023 Faaborg Ok    H55A
10:21 Poul A. Christensen         86763  Ok Snab       H55A
10:24 Kurt Sørensen               86807  Svendborg/opi H60A
10:27 Bent Nielsen                67900  Ok Gorm       H60A
10:30 Jørgen Olesen               90741  Svendborg/opi H60A
10:33 Kaj Aage Olesen             86770  Ok Snab       H60A
10:36 Knud Erik Thomsen           488737 Svendborg/opi H60A
10:39 Frode Mikkelsen             96009  Ok Snab       H60A

Bane 3B, 4450m., 9p.

09:53 Camilla Søgaard             108186 Horsens Ok    Bane3
10:01 Anne B. Bertelsen           87672  Ok H.t.f.     Bane3
10:04 Frede Jacobsen              90644  Ok Syd        Bane3
10:07 Line Stubberup              75031  Odense Ok     Bane3
10:10 Palle Møller Nielsen        489173 Odense Ok     Bane3
10:13 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen     117951 Horsens Ok    Bane3
10:16 Mogens E. Thomsen           94254  Ok Syd        Bane3
10:19 John Hansen                 485220 Ok Melfar     Bane3
10:22 Gunnar Gjermandsen          86615  Horsens Ok    Bane3
10:25 Jørn F. Andersen            83010  Ok H.t.f.     Bane3
10:28 Flemming D. Andersen        406375 Ok H.t.f.     Bane3
10:31 Jørgen Løvendahl            75046  Odense Ok     Bane3
10:34 Arne Brage                  485216 Ok Melfar     Bane3
10:37 Per F. Henriksen            68711  Ok H.t.f.     Bane3
10:40 Carsten Quist Jørgensen     94303  Ok H.t.f.     Bane3
10:42 Bent Nielsen                485243 Ok Pan Århus  Bane3
10:43 Susanne Knudsen             485409 Ok Melfar     Bane3
10:46 Gunner Aaskov               485237 Odense Ok     Bane3
10:49 Anne-Marie Jensen           90643  Ok Syd        Bane3
10:52 Finn Jørgensen              87535  Ok H.t.f.     Bane3
10:55 Camilla Christoffersen      86822  Svendborg/opi D1516A
10:58 Ita Klingenberg             114719 Faaborg Ok    D1516A
11:01 Lone Knudsen                118080 Ok Snab       D40A
11:04 Michala Ankjær Simonsen     405416 Svendborg/opi D40A
11:07 Gitte R. Christoffersen     86819  Svendborg/opi D40A
11:10 Anna-Grethe Najbjerg        67908  Ok Gorm       D40A
11:13 Lis Knudsen                 88936  Faaborg Ok    D40A
11:16 Lene Laier                  86764  Ok Snab       D40A
11:19 Kate Nielsen                86742  Ok Snab       D45A
11:22 Else Lousdal                86766  Ok Snab       D45A
11:25 Lotte Hjort                 86562  Faaborg Ok    D45A
11:28 Grethe Buch                 404810 Ok Gorm       D45A
11:31 Annette Færing              118046 Svendborg/opi D45A
11:34 Asta Terkelsen              121090 Ok Gorm       D45A

Bane 4, 4300m., 10p.

10:02 Jens Pedersen               86721  Odense Ok     
10:05 Grete Nedergaard            86722  Odense Ok     
10:08 Karen-Lisbeth Fredberg      86720  Odense Ok     
10:11 Inger Marie Haahr           68710  Ok H.t.f.     
10:14 Henrik Justesen             86614  Ok Syd        
10:17 Erland Skøt                 38764  Ok H.t.f.     
10:20 Edit Thomsen                114345 Ok Syd        
10:23 Jytte Christensen           83106  Ok Esbjerg    
10:26 Else Hass                   116344 Ok Pan Århus  
10:29 Betty Hansen                98579  Ok H.t.f.     
10:32 Bent Jensen                 85838  Odense Ok     
10:35 Keld B. Nielsen             69679  Ok H.t.f.     
10:38 Musse Brage                 485217 Ok Melfar     
10:41 Grethe Thomsen              86826  Svendborg/opi D50A
10:44 Margit Berthelsen           86564  Faaborg Ok    D50A
10:47 Grethe Larsen               480614 Ok Snab       D50A
10:50 Anne Grethe Fredskild       86805  Svendborg/opi D50A
10:53 Bodil Mortensen             67915  Ok Gorm       D50A
10:56 Gunner Christiansen         86730  Svendborg/opi H65A
10:59 Helge Ove Jørrald           86746  Ok Snab       H65A
11:02 Svend T. Andersen           86760  Ok Snab       H65A
11:05 Niels Mortensen             67916  Ok Gorm       H65A
11:08 Jens Bonnicksen             90742  Svendborg/opi H65A
11:11 Kaj Berthelsen              86563  Faaborg Ok    H65A
11:14 Ove Lund                    114816 Faaborg Ok    H65A
11:17 Herluf Jensen               405098 Svendborg/opi H65A
11:20 Børge Jørgensen             90631  Faaborg Ok    H65A
11:23 Erik Thomsen                488380 Ok Snab       H65A

Bane 5, 4025m., 11p.

09:52 Henrik Koe Thomsen          86648  Horsens Ok    
09:55 Brian  Bech                 67957  Ok Gorm       H35B
09:58 Lars Andersen               86604  Ok Snab       H35B
10:01 Mads Mollerup Benfeldt      75037  Odense Ok     
10:04 Jørgen Rasmussen            96056  Ok H.t.f.     
10:07 Hans-Henrik Hvelplund       86611  Ok Syd        
10:10 Mikkel Sørensen             485201 Ok Melfar     
10:13 Henrik Knudsen              485214 Ok Melfar     
10:16 Morten Jensen               67932  Ok Gorm       H1314A
10:19 Jonas Kobberø               67899  Ok Gorm       H1314A
10:22 Kasper Ankjær Dinesen       406332 Svendborg/opi H1314A
10:25 Oliver Isaksen              86635  Ok Snab       H1314A
10:28 David Kristensen            88924  Faaborg Ok    H1314A
10:31 Ole Dramdal Hasholt         404703 Svendborg/opi H1314A
10:34 Thomas Daell Leineweber     86769  Ok Snab       H1516B
10:37 Mathies Appel Laursen       86633  Ok Snab       H1516B
10:40 Jonas Isaksen               86634  Ok Snab       H1516B
10:43 Henning Schou               86631  Ok Snab       H21-B
10:46 Stig R. Knudsen             67935  Ok Gorm       H21-B
10:49 Steen Holmegaard            67902  Ok Gorm       H21-B
10:52 Jakob Staun                 86632  Ok Snab       H21-B
10:55 Bruno T. Jensen             113478 Ok Snab       H35B
10:58 Åge Kobberø                 67922  Ok Gorm       H35B
11:01 Peter Ploug Nørgaard        67949  Ok Gorm       H35B
11:04 Frede Sørensen              114817 Faaborg Ok    H35B
11:07 Peter Nielsen,skov          86741  Ok Snab       H35B
11:10 Jørgen Oscar                86628  Faaborg Ok    H35B
11:13 Anders T. Jensen            67910  Ok Gorm       H35B
11:16 Lars Sørensen               98415  Svendborg/opi H35B
11:19 Søren Grøn Jensen           67913  Ok Gorm       H35B

Bane 6, 3700m., 9p.

10:02 Camilla Sørensen            86602  Ok Snab       D1314A
10:05 Cæcilie Christoffersen      86820  Svendborg/opi D1314A
10:08 Josephine Kristensen        86748  Ok Snab       D1314A
10:11 Lisbeth Andersen Vest       108190 Svendborg/opi D1314A
10:14 Cathrine Dramdal Hasholt    86800  Svendborg/opi D1314A
10:17 Nina G. Najbjerg            67905  Ok Gorm       D1314A
10:20 Sofie Føns                  67921  Ok Gorm       D1314A
10:23 Lise Nielsen                99074  Ok H.t.f.     
10:26 Inger Jensen                67933  Ok Gorm       D21-B
10:29 Marianne Bjerrum Lai        85862  Odense Ok     
10:32 Charlotte Kert              86603  Ok Snab       D21-B
10:35 Solveig B. Nielsen          69682  Ok H.t.f.     
10:38 Charlotte Sørensen          86797  Svendborg/opi D21-B
10:41 Tina B. Grosbøl             69681  Ok H.t.f.     
10:44 Marie B. Bertelsen          38762  Ok H.t.f.     
10:47 Helle Schou                 86599  Ok Snab       D35B
10:50 Eva Dramdal Hasholt         86801  Svendborg/opi D35B
10:53 Line R.b. Panduro           86643  Ok Snab       D35B
10:56 Tove Skovlyst               88388  Faaborg Ok    D35B
10:59 Mette Oscar                 86600  Faaborg Ok    D35B

Bane 7A, 3200m., 11p.

10:00 Magnus Kristensen           86745  Ok Snab       H1112A
10:03 Anders Larsen               86637  Ok Snab       H1112A
10:06 Viktor Sørensen             86803  Svendborg/opi H1112A
10:09 Rasmus B. Nørgaard          67943  Ok Gorm       H1112A
10:12 Conor Klingenberg           114718 Faaborg Ok    H1112A
10:15 Nikolaj Wilhardt            117562 Svendborg/opi H1112A
10:18 Morten Schou                86638  Ok Snab       H1112A
10:21 Mathias Ankjær Dinesen      405227 Svendborg/opi H1112A
10:24 Viktor Gammeljord           86636  Ok Snab       H1112A
10:27 Steffen Hald Jensen         67906  Ok Gorm       H1314B
10:30 Thomas Norup                67911  Ok Gorm       H21-C
10:33 Thorkild Nielsen            85267  Faaborg Ok    H21-C
10:36 Torben Rasmussen            67952  Ok Gorm       H21-C

Bane 7B, 3200m., 11p.

09:55 Caroline Gjøtterup          403985 Faaborg Ok    D1112A
09:57 Majbrit Jørgensen           67956  Ok Gorm       D21-C
10:45 Mia Cecilie Johansson       86798  Svendborg/opi D1112A
10:48 Ida Jacobsen                86606  Ok Snab       D1112A
10:51 Emilie M. Knudsen           86605  Ok Snab       D1112A
10:54 Nina Lunding Henriksen      95065  Svendborg/opi D1112A
10:57 Camilla Bevensee            85834  Ok H.t.f.     Bane7
11:00 Silas Frederik Thomsen      117953 Horsens Ok    Bane7
11:03 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt     76485  Odense Ok     Bane7
11:06 Jens B Grosbøl              69680  Ok H.t.f.     Bane7
11:09 Doris Blok                  86759  Ok Snab       D21-C
11:12 Connie Madsen               67945  Ok Gorm       D21-C
11:15 Kirsten Wolff Knudsen       21006  Svendborg/opi D21-C
11:18 Anne Kirstine Bjerrum       86824  Svendborg/opi D21-C
11:21 Cecilie H. Nisgaard         67903  Ok Gorm       D1314B
11:24 Julie Føns                  67934  Ok Gorm       D1520C
11:27 Hanne Binder                67931  Ok Gorm       D1520C
11:30 Cecilie Madsen              67944  Ok Gorm       D1520C

Bane 8, 2600m., 10p.

09:30 Dorte Damsgård Larsen       485199 Ok Melfar     
09:30 Malte Jensen                488389 Ok Melfar     
09:30 Michael Rador               485451 Ok Melfar     
09:30 Kathrine Bjerrum Lai        75035  Odense Ok     
09:30 Mathias Bjerrum Lai         90650  Odense Ok     
09:30 Christoffer Gjøtterup       404316 Faaborg Ok    H-10
09:30 Nete B. Panduro             86619  Ok Snab       Beg
09:30 Andreas Holst Matthiesen    113479 Ok Syd        
09:30 Mads Andersen               86642  Ok Snab       H-10
09:30 Anne-Sofie Jacobsen         86610  Ok Snab       Beg
09:30 Morten Knudsen              485210 Ok Melfar     
09:30 Rasmus Sørensen             485203 Ok Melfar     
09:30 Laura H. Nisgaard           67950  Ok Gorm       D-12B
09:30 Anna Klingenberg            114717 Faaborg Ok    D-10
09:30 Josefine Lind               67951  Ok Gorm       D-10
09:30 Søren Alexander Johansson   98475  Svendborg/opi H-10
09:30 Anders Lunding Henriksen    101473 Svendborg/opi H-10
09:30 Joakim Wilhardt             86799  Svendborg/opi H-10
09:30 Charlotte Wilhardt          86815  Svendborg/opi Beg
09:30 Naja Sofie Knudsen          86613  Ok Snab       Beg
09:30 Flemming Larsen             86612  Ok Snab       Beg
09:30 Ann Cathrine Larsen         67914  Ok Gorm       D-10
09:30 Simon Imer Jespersen        868150 Svendborg/opi Beg
09:30 Erik Sørensen               86808  Svendborg/opi Beg
09:30 Victor Kristensen           86749  Ok Snab       H-10
09:30 Merete Larsen               67946  Ok Gorm       Beg
09:30 Ulla Jensen                 67912  Ok Gorm       Beg
09:30 Eik  b. Panduro             86607  Ok Snab       Beg
09:30 Emilie Thestrup             488372 Ok Melfar     
09:30 Thomas Knudsen              485215 Ok Melfar     
09:30 Peter Andersen Vest         108191 Svendborg/opi 
09:30 Rasmus Rasmussen,nygård     86641  Ok Snab       H-10
09:30 Jens Christian Gammeljord   86639  Ok Snab       H-10
09:30 Thomas Blok                 86768  Ok Snab       H-10
09:30 Nick Kjær Mikkelsen         86608  Ok Snab       Beg
09:30 David Jensen                67954  Ok Gorm       H-12B
09:30 Mathias Rasmussen           67907  Ok Gorm       H-12B
mDivision, Version 1.10, Licens: OK FROS