Klub Resultatliste, Trelde Næs 17 September 2006
Faaborg OkHorsens OkKolding OkOdense OkOk Esbjerg
Ok GormOk H.t.f.Ok MelfarOk Pan ÅrhusOk Snab
Ok SydSvendborg/opi

Faaborg Ok

  1 Rasmus Oscar                Bane 1  H21A      58:51          8       8       8 
  2 Bjarne Knudsen              Bane 1  H21A    1:02:18          7       7       7 
  3 Tue Hjort Lassen            Bane 1  H21A    1:04:00          6       6       6 
 16 Simon Kristensen            Bane 1  H1720A  1:41:06          3       4       4 
  7 Thomas Lindschouw           Bane 2A H40A      52:56          6       6       6 
 12 Søren Klingenberg           Bane 2A H45A      59:55          3       5       4 
 18 Leif Kristensen             Bane 2A H50A    1:08:09          2       2       2 
 23 Aksel Skovlyst              Bane 2A H50A    1:14:37          1       1       1 
  7 Emma Klingenberg            Bane 2B D1720A    57:49          8       8       8 
  8 Ethna Cavanagh              Bane 2B D35A      58:26          5       5       5 
  4 Morten Lassen               Bane 3A H55A    1:12:47          2       3       4 
  5 Erik Damgaard               Bane 3A H55A    1:13:24          1       2       3 
  7 Ole Gjøtterup               Bane 3A H55A    1:21:02    
 13 Ita Klingenberg             Bane 3B D1516A  1:01:25          7       6       7 
 18 Lis Knudsen                 Bane 3B D40A    1:04:22          4       3       4 
 25 Lotte Hjort                 Bane 3B D45A    1:15:39          2       1       3 
  7 Ove Lund                    Bane 4  H65A    1:02:02          3       3       4 
 12 Margit Berthelsen           Bane 4  D50A    1:16:08          1       1       3 
    Børge Jørgensen             Bane 4  H65A   Udgået    
    Kaj Berthelsen              Bane 4  H65A   Udgået    
 11 Jørgen Oscar                Bane 5  H35B      43:41          1       1       1 
 19 Frede Sørensen              Bane 5  H35B      53:43                  1       1 
 20 David Kristensen            Bane 5  H1314A    56:52          1       2       2 
 13 Mette Oscar                 Bane 6  D35B    1:02:58          1       1       1 
 14 Tove Skovlyst               Bane 6  D35B    1:03:14          1       1       1 
  3 Conor Klingenberg           Bane 7A H1112A    23:25          2       2       3 
 13 Thorkild Nielsen            Bane 7A H21-C   1:05:40    
  4 Caroline Gjøtterup          Bane 7B D1112A    24:20          3       3       3 
  7 Christoffer Gjøtterup       Bane 8  H-10      19:12          1       1       1 
 28 Anna Klingenberg            Bane 8  D-10      28:15          1       1       1 

Horsens Ok

  2 Henrik Dagsberg             Bane 2B Bane2     53:41    
  6 Sarah Nao Thomsen           Bane 2B Bane2     57:40    
 16 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen    Bane 2B Bane2   1:07:40    
    Ole Søgaard                 Bane 2B Bane2  Ikke startet    
  9 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen     Bane 3B Bane3     54:36    
 16 Camilla Søgaard             Bane 3B Bane3   1:03:33    
    Gunnar Gjermandsen          Bane 3B Bane3  Ikke startet    
 16 Henrik Koe Thomsen          Bane 5            49:47    
  1 Silas Frederik Thomsen      Bane 7B Bane7     21:12    

Kolding Ok

 17 Jack Skrydstrup             Bane 2B Bane2   1:11:28    

Odense Ok

 21 Lars Holm                   Bane 1          1:52:23    
 23 Klaus Grouleff              Bane 1          1:55:27    
    Frank Kjærhus               Bane 1         Udgået    
 10 Preben Christiansen         Bane 2B Bane2   1:02:05    
 15 Inge S Knudsen              Bane 2B Bane2   1:07:30    
 24 Louise Amstrup              Bane 2B Bane2   1:17:16    
 28 Michael Vainio-Pedersen     Bane 2B Bane2   1:26:08    
  4 Gunner Aaskov               Bane 3B Bane3     47:17    
 11 Jørgen Løvendahl            Bane 3B Bane3     58:37    
 20 Palle Møller Nielsen        Bane 3B Bane3   1:05:17    
    Line Stubberup              Bane 3B Bane3  Udgået    
 10 Karen-Lisbeth Fredberg      Bane 4          1:05:30    
 21 Grete Nedergaard            Bane 4          1:37:01    
 22 Jens Pedersen               Bane 4          1:40:28    
    Bent Jensen                 Bane 4         Udgået    
    Mads Mollerup Benfeldt      Bane 5         Ikke startet    
  7 Marianne Bjerrum Lai        Bane 6            42:49    
  7 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt     Bane 7B Bane7     30:18    
 12 Mathias Bjerrum Lai         Bane 8            19:40    
 26 Kathrine Bjerrum Lai        Bane 8            26:15    

Ok Esbjerg

  5 Per Christensen             Bane 2B Bane2     57:13    
 19 Jytte Christensen           Bane 4          1:29:03    

Ok Gorm

 10 Kristian M. Øllgaard        Bane 1  H21A    1:27:43              6       6   5 
 13 Christian Ørskov            Bane 1  H1720A  1:35:52              7       6   6 
 19 Ole Binder                  Bane 1  H35A    1:43:29              2       3   2 
 24 Mathias Føns                Bane 1  H1720A  2:06:11              2       3   1 
 25 Brian Skinnerup             Bane 1  H35A    2:06:44    
 26 Michael Buch Lorenzen       Bane 1  H21A    2:07:59    
    Martin Binder               Bane 1  H1720A Udgået    
  1 Søren Germann               Bane 2A H45A      50:09              8       8   8 
  2 Poul Erik Buch              Bane 2A H45A      50:34              7       7   7 
  8 Karl Kristian Terkelsen     Bane 2A H40A      54:35              4       4   5 
 16 Ib Jensen                   Bane 2A H50A    1:04:45              1       2   3 
 22 Peter Føns Knudsen          Bane 2A H50A    1:13:45    
  9 Pernille Buch               Bane 2B D21A      58:34              6       6   4 
 19 Astrid Skjoldborg Glans     Bane 2B D21A    1:13:31              3       4   3 
 23 Rikke Binder                Bane 2B D1720A  1:16:08              4       5   3 
  6 Bent Nielsen                Bane 3A H60A    1:16:22              2       3   2 
 10 Jørgen Overgaard            Bane 3A H55A    1:24:49              1       1   1 
  2 Asta Terkelsen              Bane 3B D45A      45:19              6       6   6 
    Anna-Grethe Najbjerg        Bane 3B D40A   Udgået    
    Grethe Buch                 Bane 3B D45A   Udgået    
 13 Niels Mortensen             Bane 4  H65A    1:17:28              2       2   2 
 20 Bodil Mortensen             Bane 4  D50A    1:29:35              1       1   1 
  2 Peter Ploug Nørgaard        Bane 5  H35B      36:28              1       1   1 
  3 Søren Grøn Jensen           Bane 5  H35B      36:40              1       1   1 
  5 Jens Lauersen               Bane 5            38:34    
  8 Åge Kobberø                 Bane 5  H35B      39:42    
 12 Stig R. Knudsen             Bane 5  H21-B     44:58    
 13 Jonas Kobberø               Bane 5  H1314A    46:52              3       2   3 
 14 Brian  Bech                 Bane 5  H35B      47:25    
 15 Anders T. Jensen            Bane 5  H35B      48:35    
 23 Morten Jensen               Bane 5  H1314A    59:30                      1 
 25 Steen Holmegaard            Bane 5  H21-B   1:00:38    
  3 Sofie Føns                  Bane 6  D1314A    40:29              2       3   3 
  5 Nina G. Najbjerg            Bane 6  D1314A    42:10              1       2   2 
 20 Inger Jensen                Bane 6  D21-B   1:26:23                          1 
  7 Torben Rasmussen            Bane 7A H21-C     26:41              1       1   1 
  8 Rasmus B. Nørgaard          Bane 7A H1112A    30:15              1           2 
  9 Thomas Norup                Bane 7A H21-C     30:25    
 10 Steffen Hald Jensen         Bane 7A H1314B    30:45                          1 
  5 Julie Føns                  Bane 7B D1520C    25:26              1       1   1 
  6 Cecillie Madsen             Bane 7B D1520C    26:05    
  9 Hanne Binder                Bane 7B D1520C    30:52    
 10 Connie Madsen               Bane 7B D21-C     32:13    
 13 Cecilie Nisgaard            Bane 7B D1314B    34:47              1       1   1 
 16 Majbrit Jørgensen           Bane 7B D21-C     41:30    
  6 Mathias Rasmussen           Bane 8  H-12B     18:07              1       1   1 
  8 Merete Larsen               Bane 8  Beg       19:19              1       1   1 
 20 Josefine Lind               Bane 8  D-10      23:09              1       1   1 
 21 Laura H. Nisgaard           Bane 8  D-12B     23:53    
 22 Ann Cathrine Larsen         Bane 8  D-10      23:58    
 23 Ulla Jensen                 Bane 8  Beg       24:35    
 24 David Jensen                Bane 8  H-12B     25:38    

Ok H.t.f.

 11 Arne Bertelsen              Bane 1          1:29:15    
 27 Lars J. Thestrup            Bane 1          2:14:13    
  1 Hans Nielsen                Bane 2B Bane2     51:13    
  3 Søren Dall                  Bane 2B Bane2     55:58    
  4 Jens J. Andersen            Bane 2B Bane2     57:01    
 11 Tanya Prokhorova            Bane 2B Bane2   1:03:36    
 26 Søren Kjær                  Bane 2B Bane2   1:20:06    
  1 Jørn F. Andersen            Bane 3B Bane3     43:08    
  3 Finn Jørgensen              Bane 3B Bane3     46:56    
 17 Carsten Quist Jørgensen     Bane 3B Bane3   1:03:47    
 21 Anne B. Bertelsen           Bane 3B Bane3   1:08:05    
 24 Per F. Henriksen            Bane 3B Bane3   1:15:06    
    Flemming D. Andersen        Bane 3B Bane3  Ikke startet    
  2 Erland Skøt                 Bane 4            51:46    
  5 Keld B. Nielsen             Bane 4            56:37    
  6 Inger Marie Haahr           Bane 4          1:00:00    
 17 Betty Hansen                Bane 4          1:22:41    
 28 Jørgen Rasmussen            Bane 5          1:13:36    
  4 Solveig B. Nielsen          Bane 6            42:07    
  6 Lise Nielsen                Bane 6            42:35    
  8 Marie B. Bertelsen          Bane 6            47:19    
 10 Tina B. Grosbøl             Bane 6            49:37    
  2 Jens B Grosbøl              Bane 7B Bane7     22:35    
    Camilla Bevensee            Bane 7B Bane7  Ikke startet    

Ok Melfar

  4 Peter Knudsen               Bane 1          1:11:32    
    Jesper Kristiansen          Bane 1         Udgået    
    Niels Brage                 Bane 1         Ikke startet    
 10 Arne Brage                  Bane 3B Bane3     55:14    
 14 John Hansen                 Bane 3B Bane3   1:02:02    
 23 Susanne Knudsen             Bane 3B Bane3   1:11:11    
 16 Musse Brage                 Bane 4          1:22:23    
  1 Mikkel Sørensen             Bane 5            32:42    
  4 Henrik Knudsen              Bane 5            38:19    
  1 Rasmus Sørensen             Bane 8            15:01    
  3 Thomas Knudsen              Bane 8            15:51    
  4 Dorte Damsgård Larsen       Bane 8            17:37    
 13 Morten Knudsen              Bane 8            20:14    
 14 Malte Jensen                Bane 8            20:21    
 15 Michael Rador               Bane 8            21:02    
 30 Emilie Thestrup             Bane 8            33:33    

Ok Pan Århus

 15 Bent Nielsen                Bane 3B Bane3   1:03:24    
  1 Else Hass                   Bane 4            51:31    

Ok Snab

  6 Karsten Blok                Bane 1  H35A    1:13:02      7   5   8 
  9 Peter Søe Mikkelsen         Bane 1  H35A    1:22:45      5   4   7 
 14 Martin Busch                Bane 1  H21A    1:39:00      3   3   4 
 15 Uffe Villumsen              Bane 1  H35A    1:40:23      2   2   3 
 17 Niels Nygaard Jensen        Bane 1  H35A    1:41:47    
 20 Peter Gammeljord            Bane 1  H35A    1:44:12    
    Steffan Laier               Bane 1  H1720A Udgået    
  3 Lars T. Munch               Bane 2A H45A      50:45      8   8   6 
  6 Tom Panduro                 Bane 2A H40A      52:18      5   7   5 
  9 Jan Olsen                   Bane 2A H40A      54:39      4   5   3 
 10 Jakob Pedersen Ingemann     Bane 2A H40A      54:44    
 11 Finn Larsen                 Bane 2A H45A      55:51      3   4   2 
 13 Peter Leineweber            Bane 2A H45A    1:00:32    
 15 Henrik Jensen Nygård        Bane 2A H45A    1:04:44    
 20 Christian Baltzer           Bane 2A H40A    1:09:43    
 24 Michael Jacobsen            Bane 2A H40A    1:15:34    
    Sven E. Rye                 Bane 2A H45A   Udgået    
 13 Lone Rasmussen              Bane 2B D35A    1:05:12      5   4   5 
 18 Tina Mikkelsen              Bane 2B D21A    1:11:57      4   3   4 
 27 Charlotte Christensen Angel Bane 2B D35A    1:24:22      2   2   1 
    Ditte Olsen                 Bane 2B D21A   Udgået    
  2 Bjørn Carlsen               Bane 3A H55A      59:51      3   4   4 
  3 Poul A. Christensen         Bane 3A H55A    1:04:07      2   3   3 
  8 Kaj Aage Olesen             Bane 3A H60A    1:21:51    
 13 Frode Mikkelsen             Bane 3A H60A    2:16:38    
  5 Kate Nielsen                Bane 3B D45A      50:53      6   6   5 
 22 Lone Knudsen                Bane 3B D40A    1:08:38      2   3   4 
 27 Lene Laier                  Bane 3B D40A    1:26:48      1   1   3 
 28 Else Lousdal                Bane 3B D45A    1:27:21    
  4 Grethe Larsen               Bane 4  D50A      54:14      3   4   4 
  9 Svend T. Andersen           Bane 4  H65A    1:04:47      1   2   3 
 18 Helge Ove Jørrald           Bane 4  H65A    1:23:40    
    Erik Thomsen                Bane 4  H65A   Udgået    
  6 Mathies Appel Laursen       Bane 5  H1516B    39:02      1   1   1 
  7 Bruno T. Jensen             Bane 5  H35B      39:07      1   1   1 
  9 Peter Nielsen,skov          Bane 5  H35B      39:53      1   1   1 
 17 Oliver Isaksen              Bane 5  H1314A    50:55      2   3   1 
 18 Jonas Isaksen               Bane 5  H1516B    53:20      1   1 
 21 Lars Andersen               Bane 5  H35B      56:55    
 22 Thomas Daell Leineweber     Bane 5  H1516B    59:02    
 27 Henning Schou               Bane 5  H21-B   1:05:05    
    Jakob Staun                 Bane 5  H21-B  Ikke startet    
  1 Josephine Kristensen        Bane 6  D1314A    37:45      3   3   3 
  2 Line R.b. Panduro           Bane 6  D35B      38:05      1   1   1 
  9 Camilla Sørensen            Bane 6  D1314A    47:49      2   2   1 
 12 Helle Schou                 Bane 6  D35B    1:01:17      1   1   1 
 16 Charlotte Kert              Bane 6  D21-B   1:09:02    
  2 Magnus Kristensen           Bane 7A H1112A    20:25      2   3   3 
  6 Viktor Gammeljord           Bane 7A H1112A    26:28          1   2 
 11 Morten Schou                Bane 7A H1112A    33:28          1 
    Anders Larsen               Bane 7A H1112A Udgået    
  8 Ida Jacobsen                Bane 7B D1112A    30:27      3   2   3 
 11 Emilie M. Knudsen           Bane 7B D1112A    33:20      2   1   2 
 15 Doris Blok                  Bane 7B D21-C     36:49          1 
  2 Jens Christian Gammeljord   Bane 8  H-10      15:28      1   1   1 
  5 Thomas Blok                 Bane 8  H-10      17:58      1   1   1 
  9 Nete B. Panduro             Bane 8  Beg       19:22      1   1   1 
 10 Victor Kristensen           Bane 8  H-10      19:31    
 18 Naja Sofie Knudsen          Bane 8  Beg       22:19    
 19 Eik  b. Panduro             Bane 8  Beg       22:44    
 27 Nick Kjær Mikkelsen         Bane 8  Beg       27:58    
 29 Anne-Sofie Jacobsen         Bane 8  Beg       30:05    
 32 Flemming Larsen             Bane 8  Beg       42:01    
    Rasmus Rasmussen,nygård     Bane 8  H-10   Ikke startet    
    Mads Andersen               Bane 8  H-10   Ikke startet    

Ok Syd

  8 Karsten Jøhnk               Bane 1          1:17:17    
 18 Jørn H. Klausen             Bane 1          1:43:24    
 22 Jon Matthiesen              Bane 1          1:52:57    
 14 Sten Olof Jansson           Bane 2B Bane2   1:06:25    
 20 Svend Erik Bertelsen        Bane 2B Bane2   1:13:56    
 21 Hanne Ljungberg             Bane 2B Bane2   1:14:06    
 22 Brian Andersen              Bane 2B Bane2   1:14:23    
  6 Frede Jacobsen              Bane 3B Bane3     50:55    
  8 Mogens E. Thomsen           Bane 3B Bane3     53:18    
 26 Anne-Marie Jensen           Bane 3B Bane3   1:20:22    
 23 Henrik Justesen             Bane 4          1:45:55    
 24 Edit Thomsen                Bane 4          1:47:45    
 26 Hans-Henrik Hvelplund       Bane 5          1:00:56    
    Andreas Holst Matthiesen    Bane 8         Ikke startet    

Svendborg/opi

  5 Henrik Steen Andersen       Bane 1  H21A    1:12:11      8           5   8 
  7 Lars Lindegaard Mikkelsen   Bane 1  H35A    1:14:48      6           4   7 
 12 Kristian Flor Johansen      Bane 1  H21A    1:32:34      4           3   5 
    René Wilhardt               Bane 1  H35A   Udgået    
    Per Michael Larsen          Bane 1  H21A   Ikke startet    
  4 Bjarne Andersen             Bane 2A H50A      50:48      7           8   6 
  5 Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen    Bane 2A H40A      51:36      6           7   5 
 14 Finn Henriksen              Bane 2A H45A    1:01:53      2           4   3 
 17 Bjarne Rasmussen            Bane 2A H45A    1:07:24      1           3   1 
 19 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen    Bane 2A H1516A  1:09:14      2           2   2 
 21 Torben Kruse                Bane 2A H50A    1:10:40    
 25 Bjørn R. Christoffersen     Bane 2A H40A    1:15:43    
 12 Anita Lunding               Bane 2B D35A    1:04:31      6           4   5 
 25 Lone Fyhn Olesen            Bane 2B D21A    1:18:11      3           3   2 
    Signe Andersen Vest         Bane 2B D1720A Ikke startet    
  1 Jørgen Olesen               Bane 3A H60A      57:12      4           4   4 
  9 Jens M. Ibsen               Bane 3A H55A    1:23:07      1           1   2 
 11 Knud Erik Thomsen           Bane 3A H60A    1:32:46    
 12 Kurt Sørensen               Bane 3A H60A    1:49:51    
    Åge Thomsen                 Bane 3A H55A   Udgået    
  7 Gitte R. Christoffersen     Bane 3B D40A      52:33      5           6   5 
 12 Michala Ankjær Simonsen     Bane 3B D40A    1:00:53      4           5   4 
 19 Camilla Christoffersen      Bane 3B D1516A  1:04:35      5           3   5 
 29 Annette Færing              Bane 3B D45A    1:31:52    
  3 Gunner Christiansen         Bane 4  H65A      52:51      4           4   4 
  8 Jens Bonnicksen             Bane 4  H65A    1:02:28      2           2   3 
 11 Herluf Jensen               Bane 4  H65A    1:11:09    
 14 Anne Grethe Fredskild       Bane 4  D50A    1:17:29    
 15 Grethe Thomsen              Bane 4  D50A    1:18:52    
 10 Kasper Ankjær Dinesen       Bane 5  H1314A    43:38      3           3   3 
 24 Lars Sørensen               Bane 5  H35B    1:00:05                  1   1 
    Ole Dramdal Hasholt         Bane 5  H1314A Ikke startet    
 11 Cæcilie Christoffersen      Bane 6  D1314A    51:44      1           3   1 
 15 Cathrine Dramdal Hasholt    Bane 6  D1314A  1:05:10      1           2   1 
 17 Charlotte Sørensen          Bane 6  D21-B   1:09:28                  1   1 
 18 Eva Dramdal Hasholt         Bane 6  D35B    1:12:00                  1   1 
 19 Lisbeth Andersen Vest       Bane 6  D1314A  1:21:56    
  1 Mathias Ankjær Dinesen      Bane 7A H1112A    19:08      3           3   3 
  4 Viktor Sørensen             Bane 7A H1112A    24:03      1           1   2 
  5 Nikolaj Wilhardt            Bane 7A H1112A    25:39      1           1   1 
 12 Simon Imer Jespersen        Bane 7A H1314B    39:38    
  3 Anne Kirstine Bjerrum       Bane 7B D21-C     22:42      1           1   1 
 12 Mia Cecillie Johansen       Bane 7B D1112A    33:42      1           2   3 
 14 Nina Lunding Henriksen      Bane 7B D1112A    36:04                  1   1 
 17 Kirsten Wolff Knudsen       Bane 7B D21-C     44:22    
 11 Anders Lunding Henriksen    Bane 8  H-10      19:34      1           1   1 
 16 Søren Alexander Johansson   Bane 8  H-10      21:03      1           1   1 
 17 Joakim Wilhardt             Bane 8  H-10      22:09      1           1   1 
 25 Erik Sørensen               Bane 8  Beg       25:54    
 31 Peter Andersen Vest         Bane 8  H-12B     34:08    
    Charlotte Wilhardt          Bane 8  Beg    Udgået    
mDivision, Version 1.10, Licens: OK FROS