Klub Startliste, Trelde Næs 17 September 2006
Faaborg OkHorsens OkKolding OkOdense OkOk Esbjerg
Ok GormOk H.t.f.Ok MelfarOk Pan ÅrhusOk Snab
Ok SydSvendborg/opi

Faaborg Ok

10:33 Simon Kristensen            88922  Bane 1  H1720A
10:39 Tue Hjort Lassen            86560  Bane 1  H21A
10:45 Bjarne Knudsen              88938  Bane 1  H21A
11:00 Rasmus Oscar                61961  Bane 1  H21A
10:23 Thomas Lindschouw           86559  Bane 2A H40A
10:47 Søren Klingenberg           114721 Bane 2A H45A
11:11 Aksel Skovlyst              88387  Bane 2A H50A
11:14 Leif Kristensen             88690  Bane 2A H50A
10:46 Emma Klingenberg            114720 Bane 2B D1720A
11:10 Ethna Cavanagh              108792 Bane 2B D35A
10:03 Ole Gjøtterup               116345 Bane 3A H55A
10:12 Morten Lassen               86561  Bane 3A H55A
10:18 Erik Damgaard               105023 Bane 3A H55A
10:58 Ita Klingenberg             114719 Bane 3B D1516A
11:13 Lis Knudsen                 88936  Bane 3B D40A
11:25 Lotte Hjort                 86562  Bane 3B D45A
10:44 Margit Berthelsen           86564  Bane 4  D50A
11:11 Kaj Berthelsen              86563  Bane 4  H65A
11:14 Ove Lund                    114816 Bane 4  H65A
11:20 Børge Jørgensen             90631  Bane 4  H65A
10:28 David Kristensen            88924  Bane 5  H1314A
11:04 Frede Sørensen              114817 Bane 5  H35B
11:10 Jørgen Oscar                86628  Bane 5  H35B
10:56 Tove Skovlyst               88388  Bane 6  D35B
10:59 Mette Oscar                 86600  Bane 6  D35B
10:12 Conor Klingenberg           114718 Bane 7A H1112A
10:33 Thorkild Nielsen            85267  Bane 7A H21-C
09:55 Caroline Gjøtterup          403985 Bane 7B D1112A
09:30 Christoffer Gjøtterup       404316 Bane 8  H-10
09:30 Anna Klingenberg            114717 Bane 8  D-10

Horsens Ok

09:55 Sarah Nao Thomsen           405561 Bane 2B Bane2
09:57 Ole Søgaard                 108187 Bane 2B Bane2
10:37 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen    117952 Bane 2B Bane2
11:13 Henrik Dagsberg             117950 Bane 2B Bane2
09:53 Camilla Søgaard             108186 Bane 3B Bane3
10:13 Claudia Schmidt Thomsen     117951 Bane 3B Bane3
10:22 Gunnar Gjermandsen          86615  Bane 3B Bane3
09:52 Henrik Koe Thomsen          86648  Bane 5  
11:00 Silas Frederik Thomsen      117953 Bane 7B Bane7

Kolding Ok

10:22 Jack Skrydstrup             85777  Bane 2B Bane2

Odense Ok

10:21 Klaus Grouleff              86712  Bane 1  
09:54 Inge S Knudsen              88935  Bane 2B Bane2
10:16 Preben Christiansen         86718  Bane 2B Bane2
10:28 Louise Amstrup              88684  Bane 2B Bane2
10:34 Michael Vainio-Pedersen     86729  Bane 2B Bane2
10:07 Line Stubberup              75031  Bane 3B Bane3
10:10 Palle Møller Nielsen        489173 Bane 3B Bane3
10:31 Jørgen Løvendahl            75046  Bane 3B Bane3
10:46 Gunner Aaskov               485237 Bane 3B Bane3
10:02 Jens Pedersen               86721  Bane 4  
10:05 Grete Nedergaard            86722  Bane 4  
10:08 Karen-Lisbeth Fredberg      86720  Bane 4  
10:32 Bent Jensen                 85838  Bane 4  
10:01 Mads Mollerup Benfeldt      75037  Bane 5  
10:29 Marianne Bjerrum Lai        85862  Bane 6  
11:03 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt     76485  Bane 7B Bane7
09:30 Kathrine Bjerrum Lai        75035  Bane 8  
09:30 Mathias Bjerrum Lai         90650  Bane 8  

Ok Esbjerg

10:19 Per Christensen             75021  Bane 2B Bane2
10:23 Jytte Christensen           83106  Bane 4  

Ok Gorm

09:58 Christian Ørskov            485413 Bane 1  H1720A
10:27 Martin Binder               67947  Bane 1  H1720A
10:30 Mathias Føns                67898  Bane 1  H1720A
10:51 Kristian M. Øllgaard        404837 Bane 1  H21A
10:54 Michael Buch Lorenzen       67920  Bane 1  H21A
11:12 Brian Skinnerup             67919  Bane 1  H35A
11:21 Ole Binder                  67948  Bane 1  H35A
10:17 Karl Kristian Terkelsen     485415 Bane 2A H40A
10:44 Søren Germann               67909  Bane 2A H45A
10:59 Poul Erik Buch              485417 Bane 2A H45A
11:05 Ib Jensen                   67930  Bane 2A H50A
11:17 Peter Føns Knudsen          67904  Bane 2A H50A
10:43 Rikke Binder                67928  Bane 2B D1720A
10:58 Astrid Skjoldborg Glans     67901  Bane 2B D21A
11:01 Pernille Buch               67918  Bane 2B D21A
10:06 Jørgen Overgaard            67953  Bane 3A H55A
10:27 Bent Nielsen                67900  Bane 3A H60A
11:10 Anna-Grethe Najbjerg        67908  Bane 3B D40A
11:28 Grethe Buch                 404810 Bane 3B D45A
11:34 Asta Terkelsen              121090 Bane 3B D45A
10:53 Bodil Mortensen             67915  Bane 4  D50A
11:05 Niels Mortensen             67916  Bane 4  H65A
09:55 Brian  Bech                 67957  Bane 5  H35B
10:16 Morten Jensen               67932  Bane 5  H1314A
10:19 Jonas Kobberø               67899  Bane 5  H1314A
10:46 Stig R. Knudsen             67935  Bane 5  H21-B
10:49 Steen Holmegaard            67902  Bane 5  H21-B
10:58 Åge Kobberø                 67922  Bane 5  H35B
11:01 Peter Ploug Nørgaard        67949  Bane 5  H35B
11:13 Anders T. Jensen            67910  Bane 5  H35B
11:19 Søren Grøn Jensen           67913  Bane 5  H35B
10:17 Nina G. Najbjerg            67905  Bane 6  D1314A
10:20 Sofie Føns                  67921  Bane 6  D1314A
10:26 Inger Jensen                67933  Bane 6  D21-B
10:09 Rasmus B. Nørgaard          67943  Bane 7A H1112A
10:27 Steffen Hald Jensen         67906  Bane 7A H1314B
10:30 Thomas Norup                67911  Bane 7A H21-C
10:36 Torben Rasmussen            67952  Bane 7A H21-C
09:57 Majbrit Jørgensen           67956  Bane 7B D21-C
11:12 Connie Madsen               67945  Bane 7B D21-C
11:21 Cecilie H. Nisgaard         67903  Bane 7B D1314B
11:24 Julie Føns                  67934  Bane 7B D1520C
11:27 Hanne Binder                67931  Bane 7B D1520C
11:30 Cecilie Madsen              67944  Bane 7B D1520C
09:30 Josefine Lind               67951  Bane 8  D-10
09:30 Mathias Rasmussen           67907  Bane 8  H-12B
09:30 Ann Cathrine Larsen         67914  Bane 8  D-10
09:30 David Jensen                67954  Bane 8  H-12B
09:30 Merete Larsen               67946  Bane 8  Beg
09:30 Ulla Jensen                 67912  Bane 8  Beg
09:30 Laura H. Nisgaard           67950  Bane 8  D-12B

Ok H.t.f.

10:06 Arne Bertelsen              485197 Bane 1  
10:24 Lars J. Thestrup            31128  Bane 1  
09:56 Søren Kjær                  489166 Bane 2B Bane2
10:07 Jens J. Andersen            87578  Bane 2B Bane2
10:25 Søren Dall                  485228 Bane 2B Bane2
10:40 Hans Nielsen                63339  Bane 2B Bane2
10:55 Tanya Prokhorova            96055  Bane 2B Bane2
10:01 Anne B. Bertelsen           87672  Bane 3B Bane3
10:25 Jørn F. Andersen            83010  Bane 3B Bane3
10:28 Flemming D. Andersen        406375 Bane 3B Bane3
10:37 Per F. Henriksen            68711  Bane 3B Bane3
10:40 Carsten Quist Jørgensen     94303  Bane 3B Bane3
10:52 Finn Jørgensen              87535  Bane 3B Bane3
10:11 Inger Marie Haahr           68710  Bane 4  
10:17 Erland Skøt                 38764  Bane 4  
10:29 Betty Hansen                98579  Bane 4  
10:35 Keld B. Nielsen             69679  Bane 4  
10:04 Jørgen Rasmussen            96056  Bane 5  
10:23 Lise Nielsen                99074  Bane 6  
10:35 Solveig B. Nielsen          69682  Bane 6  
10:41 Tina B. Grosbøl             69681  Bane 6  
10:44 Marie B. Bertelsen          38762  Bane 6  
10:57 Camilla Bevensee            85834  Bane 7B Bane7
11:06 Jens B Grosbøl              69680  Bane 7B Bane7

Ok Melfar

10:12 Niels Brage                 485211 Bane 1  
11:30 Jesper Kristiansen          485207 Bane 1  
11:33 Peter Knudsen               485208 Bane 1  
10:19 John Hansen                 485220 Bane 3B Bane3
10:34 Arne Brage                  485216 Bane 3B Bane3
10:43 Susanne Knudsen             485409 Bane 3B Bane3
10:38 Musse Brage                 485217 Bane 4  
10:10 Mikkel Sørensen             485201 Bane 5  
10:13 Henrik Knudsen              485214 Bane 5  
09:30 Emilie Thestrup             488372 Bane 8  
09:30 Thomas Knudsen              485215 Bane 8  
09:30 Malte Jensen                488389 Bane 8  
09:30 Michael Rador               485451 Bane 8  
09:30 Dorte Damsgård Larsen       485199 Bane 8  
09:30 Morten Knudsen              485210 Bane 8  
09:30 Rasmus Sørensen             485203 Bane 8  

Ok Pan Århus

10:42 Bent Nielsen                485243 Bane 3B Bane3
10:26 Else Hass                   116344 Bane 4  

Ok Snab

09:56 Martin Busch                83017  Bane 1  H21A
10:36 Steffan Laier               86743  Bane 1  H1720A
11:03 Uffe Villumsen              86630  Bane 1  H35A
11:06 Karsten Blok                86751  Bane 1  H35A
11:09 Niels Nygaard Jensen        86758  Bane 1  H35A
11:18 Peter Søe Mikkelsen         86629  Bane 1  H35A
11:27 Peter Gammeljord            114316 Bane 1  H35A
10:05 Michael Jacobsen            86747  Bane 2A H40A
10:11 Tom Panduro                 86626  Bane 2A H40A
10:14 Christian Baltzer           107242 Bane 2A H40A
10:26 Jakob Pedersen Ingemann     86753  Bane 2A H40A
10:29 Jan Olsen                   86627  Bane 2A H40A
10:32 Peter Leineweber            86755  Bane 2A H45A
10:35 Finn Larsen                 86623  Bane 2A H45A
10:41 Lars T. Munch               86762  Bane 2A H45A
10:50 Sven E. Rye                 86624  Bane 2A H45A
10:56 Henrik Jensen Nygård        86744  Bane 2A H45A
09:52 Ditte Olsen                 81056  Bane 2B D21A
10:31 Charlotte Christensen Angel 86601  Bane 2B D35A
10:52 Tina Mikkelsen              96008  Bane 2B D21A
11:04 Lone Rasmussen              86757  Bane 2B D35A
10:09 Bjørn Carlsen               86625  Bane 3A H55A
10:21 Poul A. Christensen         86763  Bane 3A H55A
10:33 Kaj Aage Olesen             86770  Bane 3A H60A
10:39 Frode Mikkelsen             96009  Bane 3A H60A
11:01 Lone Knudsen                118080 Bane 3B D40A
11:16 Lene Laier                  86764  Bane 3B D40A
11:19 Kate Nielsen                86742  Bane 3B D45A
11:22 Else Lousdal                86766  Bane 3B D45A
10:47 Grethe Larsen               480614 Bane 4  D50A
10:59 Helge Ove Jørrald           86746  Bane 4  H65A
11:02 Svend T. Andersen           86760  Bane 4  H65A
11:23 Erik Thomsen                488380 Bane 4  H65A
09:58 Lars Andersen               86604  Bane 5  H35B
10:25 Oliver Isaksen              86635  Bane 5  H1314A
10:34 Thomas Daell Leineweber     86769  Bane 5  H1516B
10:37 Mathies Appel Laursen       86633  Bane 5  H1516B
10:40 Jonas Isaksen               86634  Bane 5  H1516B
10:43 Henning Schou               86631  Bane 5  H21-B
10:52 Jakob Staun                 86632  Bane 5  H21-B
10:55 Bruno T. Jensen             113478 Bane 5  H35B
11:07 Peter Nielsen,skov          86741  Bane 5  H35B
10:02 Camilla Sørensen            86602  Bane 6  D1314A
10:08 Josephine Kristensen        86748  Bane 6  D1314A
10:32 Charlotte Kert              86603  Bane 6  D21-B
10:47 Helle Schou                 86599  Bane 6  D35B
10:53 Line R.b. Panduro           86643  Bane 6  D35B
10:00 Magnus Kristensen           86745  Bane 7A H1112A
10:03 Anders Larsen               86637  Bane 7A H1112A
10:18 Morten Schou                86638  Bane 7A H1112A
10:24 Viktor Gammeljord           86636  Bane 7A H1112A
10:48 Ida Jacobsen                86606  Bane 7B D1112A
10:51 Emilie M. Knudsen           86605  Bane 7B D1112A
11:09 Doris Blok                  86759  Bane 7B D21-C
09:30 Anne-Sofie Jacobsen         86610  Bane 8  Beg
09:30 Nick Kjær Mikkelsen         86608  Bane 8  Beg
09:30 Nete B. Panduro             86619  Bane 8  Beg
09:30 Mads Andersen               86642  Bane 8  H-10
09:30 Flemming Larsen             86612  Bane 8  Beg
09:30 Rasmus Rasmussen,nygård     86641  Bane 8  H-10
09:30 Eik  b. Panduro             86607  Bane 8  Beg
09:30 Victor Kristensen           86749  Bane 8  H-10
09:30 Naja Sofie Knudsen          86613  Bane 8  Beg
09:30 Thomas Blok                 86768  Bane 8  H-10
09:30 Jens Christian Gammeljord   86639  Bane 8  H-10

Ok Syd

10:03 Jon Matthiesen              21018  Bane 1  
10:09 Jørn H. Klausen             90628  Bane 1  
10:18 Karsten Jøhnk               99067  Bane 1  
09:53 Svend Erik Bertelsen        86622  Bane 2B Bane2
10:04 Brian Andersen              109170 Bane 2B Bane2
10:10 Hanne Ljungberg             114268 Bane 2B Bane2
10:13 Sten Olof Jansson           86617  Bane 2B Bane2
10:04 Frede Jacobsen              90644  Bane 3B Bane3
10:16 Mogens E. Thomsen           94254  Bane 3B Bane3
10:49 Anne-Marie Jensen           90643  Bane 3B Bane3
10:14 Henrik Justesen             86614  Bane 4  
10:20 Edit Thomsen                114345 Bane 4  
10:07 Hans-Henrik Hvelplund       86611  Bane 5  
09:30 Andreas Holst Matthiesen    113479 Bane 8  

Svendborg/opi

10:42 Henrik Steen Andersen       105031 Bane 1  H21A
10:48 Kristian Flor Johansen      86825  Bane 1  H21A
10:57 Per Michael Larsen          76489  Bane 1  H21A
11:15 Lars Lindegaard Mikkelsen   405460 Bane 1  H35A
11:24 René Wilhardt               86812  Bane 1  H35A
10:02 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen    88930  Bane 2A H1516A
10:08 Bjørn R. Christoffersen     86809  Bane 2A H40A
10:20 Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen    90744  Bane 2A H40A
10:38 Bjarne Rasmussen            86731  Bane 2A H45A
10:53 Finn Henriksen              88931  Bane 2A H45A
11:02 Bjarne Andersen             117554 Bane 2A H50A
11:08 Torben Kruse                86813  Bane 2A H50A
10:01 Lone Fyhn Olesen            90748  Bane 2B D21A
10:49 Signe Andersen Vest         108189 Bane 2B D1720A
11:07 Anita Lunding               95066  Bane 2B D35A
10:00 Åge Thomsen                 86827  Bane 3A H55A
10:15 Jens M. Ibsen               88919  Bane 3A H55A
10:24 Kurt Sørensen               86807  Bane 3A H60A
10:30 Jørgen Olesen               90741  Bane 3A H60A
10:36 Knud Erik Thomsen           488737 Bane 3A H60A
10:55 Camilla Christoffersen      86822  Bane 3B D1516A
11:04 Michala Ankjær Simonsen     405416 Bane 3B D40A
11:07 Gitte R. Christoffersen     86819  Bane 3B D40A
11:31 Annette Færing              118046 Bane 3B D45A
10:41 Grethe Thomsen              86826  Bane 4  D50A
10:50 Anne Grethe Fredskild       86805  Bane 4  D50A
10:56 Gunner Christiansen         86730  Bane 4  H65A
11:08 Jens Bonnicksen             90742  Bane 4  H65A
11:17 Herluf Jensen               405098 Bane 4  H65A
10:22 Kasper Ankjær Dinesen       406332 Bane 5  H1314A
10:31 Ole Dramdal Hasholt         404703 Bane 5  H1314A
11:16 Lars Sørensen               98415  Bane 5  H35B
10:05 Cæcilie Christoffersen      86820  Bane 6  D1314A
10:11 Lisbeth Andersen Vest       108190 Bane 6  D1314A
10:14 Cathrine Dramdal Hasholt    86800  Bane 6  D1314A
10:38 Charlotte Sørensen          86797  Bane 6  D21-B
10:50 Eva Dramdal Hasholt         86801  Bane 6  D35B
10:06 Viktor Sørensen             86803  Bane 7A H1112A
10:15 Nikolaj Wilhardt            117562 Bane 7A H1112A
10:21 Mathias Ankjær Dinesen      405227 Bane 7A H1112A
10:45 Mia Cecilie Johansson       86798  Bane 7B D1112A
10:54 Nina Lunding Henriksen      95065  Bane 7B D1112A
11:15 Kirsten Wolff Knudsen       21006  Bane 7B D21-C
11:18 Anne Kirstine Bjerrum       86824  Bane 7B D21-C
09:30 Joakim Wilhardt             86799  Bane 8  H-10
09:30 Anders Lunding Henriksen    101473 Bane 8  H-10
09:30 Søren Alexander Johansson   98475  Bane 8  H-10
09:30 Charlotte Wilhardt          86815  Bane 8  Beg
09:30 Peter Andersen Vest         108191 Bane 8  
09:30 Simon Imer Jespersen        868150 Bane 8  Beg
09:30 Erik Sørensen               86808  Bane 8  Beg
mDivision, Version 1.10, Licens: OK FROS