Bane Startliste, Kirstinebjerg skov 25. marts 2
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4ABane 4BBane 5Bane 6Bane 7A
Bane 7BBane 8

Bane 1, 9000m., 19p.

10:02 Kristian M. Øllgaard        404837 Ok Gorm                       H21-
10:04 Bo Nielsen                  118058 Ok H.t.f.                     
10:06 Morten Nielsen              113336 Odense Ok                     
10:08 Jacob A. Daugaard           81005  Ok Esbjerg                    
10:10 Esben Blicher               485705 Ok Melfar                     
10:12 Søren Bertelsen             88927  Ok H.t.f.                     
10:14 Rasmus Ejlersen             108188 Ok Syd                        H21-
10:16 Michael Buch Lorenzen       67920  Ok Gorm                       H21-
10:18 Thomas Lindschouw           86559  Faaborg Ok                    
10:20 Klaus Lønborg               83993  West/ribe                     H35-
10:22 Ole Stahlfest Jørgensen     123046 Ok Gorm                       H35-
10:24 Rasmus Meldgaard            85805  Kolding Ok                    
10:26 Mikkel Gandrup              86778  Horsens Ok                    
10:28 John Bargmeyer              120606 Ok Syd                        H35-
10:30 Steffan Laier               86743  Ok Snab                       
10:32 Tommy Iversen               90931  Odense Ok                     
10:34 Peder Stephansen            83020  Ok Esbjerg                    
10:36 Jørn H. Klausen             90628  Ok Syd                        H35-
10:38 Thomas Gadsbølle            404728 Ok Esbjerg                    
10:40 Palle Cavan                 85285  West/ribe                     H35-
10:44 Mikael Petersen             86691  Ok Syd                        H35-
10:46 Lars Frydendal              123045 Ok Gorm                       H35-
10:48 Peter Knudsen               485208 Ok Melfar                     

Bane 2A, 6900m., 14p.

10:00 Michael Termansen           86681  Ok Syd                        H40-
10:02 Henrik Jensen Nygård        86744  Ok Snab                       
10:04 Hans Nielsen                63339  Ok H.t.f.                     
10:06 Åge Kobberø                 67922  Ok Gorm                       H40-
10:08 Kresten Madsen              85857  Odense Ok                     
10:10 Søren Skov Pedersen         83994  West/ribe                     H45-
10:12 Brian Skinnerup             67919  Ok Gorm                       H40-
10:14 Hans Jochumsen              488348 Ok Esbjerg                    
10:16 Finn Jørgensen              87535  Ok H.t.f.                     
10:18 Ole Gadsbølle               84010  Ok Esbjerg                    
10:20 Sven Wodschow               83991  West/ribe                     H50-
10:22 Per Christensen             75021  Ok Esbjerg                    
10:24 Kristian Toustrup           99987  Ok Syd                        H50-
10:26 Søren Dall                  485228 Ok H.t.f.                     
10:28 Ib Jensen                   67930  Ok Gorm                       H50-
10:30 Leif Pedersen               86615  West/ribe                     H50-
10:32 Henrik Stephansen           84011  Ok Esbjerg                    
10:34 Peter Gammeljord            114316 Ok Snab                       
10:36 Ove Petersen                86687  Ok Syd                        H45-
10:38 Christian B. Hansen         101322 Kolding Ok                    
10:40 Ole Binder                  123040 Ok Gorm                       H50-
10:42 Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen    90744  Odense Politis Idrætsforening 
10:44 Carsten Quist Jørgensen     94303  Ok H.t.f.                     
10:46 Allan Baagø                 485285 Vest Jydsk Orienteringsklub   
10:48 Karsten Jøhnk               99067  Ok Syd                        H40-
10:50 Jørn F. Andersen            83010  Ok H.t.f.                     
10:52 Johannes K. Daugaard        405193 Ok Esbjerg                    
10:54 Jørgen Olesen               90741  Odense Politis Idrætsforening 
10:56 Claus Jacobsen              86694  Ok Syd                        H45-
10:58 Tonny Schwærter             480629 Ok Esbjerg                    
11:00 Gert Pedersen               485219 Ok Melfar                     
11:02 Peter Føns Knudsen          67904  Ok Gorm                       H50-
11:04 Jens M. Ibsen               88919  Svendborg Ok                  
11:06 Thorkild Jepsen             80439  West/ribe                     H45-
11:08 Martin Havreballe Hansen    405208 Ok Fros                       
11:10 Arne Bertelsen              485197 Ok H.t.f.                     
11:12 Jonas Kobberø               123043 Ok Gorm                       H-16
11:14 Anders Tversted             406287 Århus 1900 Orientering        
11:16 Jørn Thomsen                401379 Kolding Ok                    

Bane 2B, 6200m., 14p.

10:01 Astrid Skjoldborg Glans     404098 Ok Gorm                       D21-
10:03 Anne-Marie Jensen           90643  Ok Syd                        D35-
10:05 Anette Lund                 67902  Ok Gorm                       D35-
10:07 Tina Mikkelsen              96008  Ok Snab                       
10:09 Helene Nissen               81057  Ok Esbjerg                    
10:11 Lone Fyhn Olesen            90748  Odense Politis Idrætsforening 
10:13 Lisa Hansen                 75029  Odense Ok                     
10:15 Hanne Ljungberg             114268 Ok Syd                        D35-
10:17 Elin Nørgård Kracht         114347 Politiets If-København        
10:19 Christina Jacobsen          86621  Ok Syd                        D-20
10:21 Kristine Baagø              485238 Vest Jydsk Orienteringsklub   
10:23 Anne-Louise Gadbølle        83117  Ok Esbjerg                    

Bane 3A, 5300m., 14p.

10:01 Ole Gjøtterup               116345 Faaborg Ok                    
10:03 Sven Sørensen               84123  West/ribe                     H60-
10:05 Frode Mikkelsen             96009  Ok Snab                       
10:07 Frank Petersen              99921  Faaborg Ok                    
10:09 Frede Jacobsen              90644  Ok Syd                        H60-
10:11 Aksel Skovlyst              88387  Faaborg Ok                    
10:13 Børge Iwersen               485222 Ok Melfar                     
10:15 Herluf Jensen               405098 Svendborg Ok                  
10:17 Henning Schou               405474 Ok Snab                       
10:19 Erik Damgaard               105023 Faaborg Ok                    
10:21 Niels C. Andersen           90755  West/ribe                     H60-
10:23 Jørgen Nørmølle             485703 Ok Melfar                     
10:25 Leif S. Knudsen             88937  Faaborg Ok                    
10:27 Bent Nielsen                67900  Ok Gorm                       H60-
10:29 Klaus Staugaard             87518  Kolding Ok                    
10:31 Bjørn Carlsen               86792  Ok Snab                       
10:33 Bjarne Bang                 403790 Ok Syd                        H55-
10:35 Knud Erik Thomsen           403518 Svendborg Ok                  
10:37 Mogens Nielsen              39777  West/ribe                     H55-
10:39 Jesper Kracht               114346 Politiets If-København        
10:41 Mogens E. Thomsen           94254  Ok Syd                        H60-
10:43 Arne Brage                  485216 Ok Melfar                     
10:45 William Blok                86765  Ok Snab                       
10:47 N. P. Pedersen              80900  Kolding Ok                    
10:49 Svend Borgbjerg             86787  Silkeborg Ok                  
10:51 Kurt Sørensen               86807  Svendborg Ok                  
10:53 Hans Larsen                 98751  Faaborg Ok                    
10:55 Gunnar Gjermandsen          406309 Horsens Ok                    
10:57 Kurt Pedersen               120969 West/ribe                     H60-
10:59 Holger Mikkelsen            86723  Odense Ok                     
11:01 Karl Kristian Terkelsen     485415 Ok Gorm                       H60-
11:03 Svend Erik Bertelsen        90756  Ok Syd                        H55-
11:05 Poul Erik Buch              485417 Ok Gorm                       H55-
11:07 Peter Gammelvind            85840  West/ribe                     H55-
11:09 Jon Matthiesen              21018  Ok Syd                        H60-
11:11 Jette Sørensen              86806  Svendborg Ok                  
11:13 Poul A. Christensen         86763  Ok Snab                       
11:15 Ove Splittorff              122999 Svendborg Ok                  

Bane 3B, 5100m., 13p.

10:02 Grethe Buch                 404810 Ok Gorm                       D45-
10:04 Susanne Holst               113479 Ok Syd                        D45-
10:06 Line Stubberup              75031  Odense Ok                     Aben3B
10:08 Astrid Schøning             83122  West/ribe                     D-16
10:10 Dorte Arvidsen              99920  Faaborg Ok                    Aben3B
10:12 Kate Nielsen                86742  Ok Snab                       Aben3B
10:14 Lilli Hansen                480574 Ok Gorm                       D45-
10:16 Anne-Mette Gandrup          86780  Horsens Ok                    Aben3B
10:18 Jane Hansen                 81505  Odense Ok                     Aben3B
10:20 Tanya Prokhorova            96055  Ok H.t.f.                     Aben3B
10:22 Inger Andreasen             485218 Ok Melfar                     Aben3B
10:24 Dorthe Kühl Petersen        86629  Ok Syd                        D-16
10:26 Hanne Jochumsen             488347 Ok Esbjerg                    Aben3B
10:28 Silke Bolbro                86785  Ok Syd                        D45-
10:30 Nicoline Lorenzen           120612 West/ribe                     D-16

Bane 4A, 3900m., 10p.

10:06 Bent Jensen                 85838  Odense Ok                     
10:08 Dethlef Støhrmann           86682  Ok Syd                        H65-
10:10 Preben Christiansen         86718  Odense Ok                     
10:12 Keld B. Nielsen             69679  Ok H.t.f.                     
10:14 Poul Pedersen               67917  Ok Gorm                       H65-
10:16 Bent Jacobsen               107232 Kolding Ok                    
10:18 Bent Schou                  86567  Odense Politis Idrætsforening 
10:20 Frede Hansen                95926  Ok Syd                        H65-
10:22 Jørgen Raaen Rasmussen      86738  Odense Ok                     
10:24 Helge Ove Jørrald           86746  Ok Snab                       
10:26 Niels Mortensen             67916  Ok Gorm                       H65-
10:28 H. V. Jensen                75047  Odense Ok                     
10:30 Henrik Justesen             86686  Ok Syd                        H65-
10:32 Gunner Christiansen         117552 Odense Politis Idrætsforening 
10:34 Erland Skøt                 38764  Ok H.t.f.                     
10:36 Gunner Aaskov               485237 Odense Ok                     
10:38 Paul Staugaard              99975  Kolding Ok                    
10:40 Anders Boysen               83101  Ok Esbjerg                    
10:42 Robin Watkin                86604  Ok Syd                        H65-

Bane 4B, 3700m., 10p.

10:25 Lisbeth Thomsen             401681 Kolding Ok                    
10:27 Lis Knudsen                 88936  Faaborg Ok                    
10:29 Aase Eg Pedersen            80899  Kolding Ok                    
10:31 Anne Marie Stephansen       84014  Ok Esbjerg                    
10:33 Musse Brage                 485217 Ok Melfar                     
10:35 Kirsten Illum Jacobsen      86662  Ok Syd                        D50-
10:37 Betty Hansen                98579  Ok H.t.f.                     
10:39 Bodil Mortensen             67915  Ok Gorm                       D50-
10:41 Pernille Stephansen         84013  Ok Esbjerg                    
10:43 Rita Jacobsen               105035 Kolding Ok                    
10:45 Karin Iwersen               485221 Ok Melfar                     
10:47 Tove Skovlyst               88388  Faaborg Ok                    
10:49 Jytte Christensen           83106  Ok Esbjerg                    
10:53 Marie Nørmølle              488389 Ok Melfar                     
10:53 Asta Terkelsen              121090 Ok Gorm                       D50-
10:55 Edit Thomsen                114345 Ok Syd                        D50-
10:57 Ellen Staugaard             114321 Kolding Ok                    
10:59 Ingelise Baden              85276  Ok H.t.f.                     
11:01 Inger Andersen              98752  Faaborg Ok                    
11:03 Susanne Knudsen             485409 Ok Melfar                     
11:05 Randi Splittorff            123000 Svendborg Ok                  

Bane 5, 4300m., 12p.

10:07 Finn Hove                   86690  Ok Syd                        H35-B
10:09 Stig R. Knudsen             67935  Ok Gorm                       H35-B
10:11 Brian Andersen              109170 Ok Syd                        H35-B
10:13 Brian Bech                  67957  Ok Gorm                       H35-B
10:15 Thomas Lind Hansen          406152 Ok Syd                        H21-B
10:17 Peter Ploug Nørgaard        67949  Ok Gorm                       H35-B
10:19 Michael Radoor              485706 Ok Melfar                     
10:21 Steen Holmegaard            67944  Ok Gorm                       H21-B
10:23 H.C. Iversen                86685  Kolding Ok                    
10:27 Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen 86698  Herning Orienteringsklub      
10:29 Niels G. Hansen             480573 Ok Gorm                       H35-B
10:31 Henrik Knudsen              485214 Ok Melfar                     
10:33 Flemming Roel Jensen        85820  Kolding Ok                    
10:35 Eskil Schøning              83123  West/ribe                     H-14
10:37 Jørgen Rasmussen            96056  Ok H.t.f.                     
10:39 Bent Lauridsen              86699  Ok Syd                        H35-B
10:41 Martin Binder               67947  Ok Gorm                       H-20B
10:43 Martin Termansen            86679  Ok Syd                        H-14

Bane 6, 3500m., 10p.

10:49 Cecilie H. Nisgaard         67903  Ok Gorm                       D-16B
10:51 Solveig B. Nielsen          69682  Ok H.t.f.                     
10:53 Sofie Føns                  67921  Ok Gorm                       D-16B
10:55 Helle Schou                 405402 Ok Snab                       
10:57 Benny Christensen           69680  Ok H.t.f.                     
10:59 Bente Hagelskær             123038 Ok Gorm                       D35-B
11:01 Lya Wollesen                86652  Ok Syd                        D35-B
11:03 Lena Brøchner               69681  Ok H.t.f.                     
11:05 Inger Jensen                67933  Ok Gorm                       D35-B
11:07 Marie B. Bertelsen          38762  Ok H.t.f.                     
11:09 Miranda Ottesen             86795  Ok Fros                       
11:11 Helle Termansen             86622  Ok Syd                        D35-B
11:13 Dorthe B. Nielsen           122998 Ok H.t.f.                     
11:15 Camilla Sørensen            86695  Ok Snab                       
11:17 Dorte Damsgård Larsen       485207 Ok Melfar                     

Bane 7A, 3300m., 17p.

10:05 Mathias Rasmussen           123044 Ok Gorm                       H-14B
10:08 Morten Schou                404529 Ok Snab                       
10:11 Erik Jensen                 67934  Ok Gorm                       H21-C
10:14 Viktor Gammeljord           121173 Ok Snab                       
10:17 Nicklas Jessen              86626  Ok H.t.f.                     
10:20 Torben Rasmussen            67912  Ok Gorm                       H21-C
10:23 Henning Müller              86642  Ok Syd                        H21-C
10:26 Thomas Knudsen              485215 Ok Melfar                     
10:29 Rasmus B. Nørgaard          67943  Ok Gorm                       H-14B

Bane 7B, 3300m., 17p.

10:41 Laura H. Nisgaard           67950  Ok Gorm                       D-14B
10:44 Doris Blok                  86759  Ok Snab                       
10:47 Birte Hove                  86574  Ok Syd                        D21-C
10:50 Signe Mortensen             86647  Herning Orienteringsklub      
10:53 Kirsten Wolff Knudsen       488737 Svendborg Ok                  
10:56 Solveig Bang                86772  Ok Syd                        D21-C
10:59 Mathilde Kracht             114348 Politiets If-København        
11:02 Merete Larsen               67946  Ok Gorm                       D21-C
11:05 Emilie M. Knudsen           118080 Ok Snab                       

Bane 8, 2900m., 14p.

 Fri  Andreas Holst Matthiesen    86658  Ok Syd                        H-10
 Fri  Camilla Bech                123041 Ok Gorm                       D-10
 Fri  Jens Christian Gammeljord   90751  Ok Snab                       
 Fri  Lise Termansen              86788  Ok Syd                        D-10
 Fri  Louise Bech                 123042 Ok Gorm                       D-10
 Fri  Sune Asbjørn Knudsen        86676  Ok Snab                       
 Fri  Karoline Holst Matthiesen   86777  Ok Syd                        D-10
 Fri  Agnes Kracht                114349 Politiets If-København        
 Fri  Naja Sofie Knudsen          86619  Ok Snab                       
 Fri  Christoffer Gjøtterup       404316 Faaborg Ok                    
 Fri  Anders Termansen            86641  Ok Syd                        H-12B
 Fri  Josefine Lind               67951  Ok Gorm                       Beg
 Fri  Niels Boysen                81058  Ok Esbjerg                    
 Fri  Kasper Iversen              86607  Kolding Ok                    
 Fri  Morten Knudsen              485199 Ok Melfar                     
 Fri  Ann Cathrine Larsen         67914  Ok Gorm                       D-10
mDivision, Version 1.13, Licens: OK FROS