Klub Resultatliste, Kirstinebjerg skov 25. marts 2
Faaborg OkHerning OrienteringsklubHorsens OkKolding OkOdense Ok
Odense Politis IdrætsforeningOk EsbjergOk FrosOk GormOk H.t.f.
Ok MelfarOk SnabOk SydPolitiets If-KøbenhavnSilkeborg Ok
Svendborg OkVest Jydsk OrienteringsklubWest/ribeÅrhus 1900 Orientering

Faaborg Ok

 13 Thomas Lindschouw           Bane 1          1:23:56    
  7 Leif S. Knudsen             Bane 3A           47:42    
 10 Erik Damgaard               Bane 3A           50:23    
 18 Hans Larsen                 Bane 3A           58:28    
 26 Leif Kristensen             Bane 3A         1:01:34    
 29 Ole Gjøtterup               Bane 3A         1:08:05    
 33 Frank Petersen              Bane 3A         1:20:46    
    Aksel Skovlyst              Bane 3A        Udgået    
  8 Dorte Arvidsen              Bane 3B Aben3B  1:06:32    
  3 Lis Knudsen                 Bane 4B           55:18    
 11 Tove Skovlyst               Bane 4B         1:11:43    
 15 Inger Andersen              Bane 4B         1:15:19    
  4 Christoffer Gjøtterup       Bane 8            28:10    

Herning Orienteringsklub

 12 Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen Bane 5          1:03:20    
  4 Signe Mortensen             Bane 7B           34:14    

Horsens Ok

  4 Mikkel Gandrup              Bane 1          1:10:08    
 32 Gunnar Gjermandsen          Bane 3A         1:17:47    
    Anne-Mette Gandrup          Bane 3B Aben3B Udgået    
    Jacob Ravn                  Bane 4A        Udgået    

Kolding Ok

    Rasmus Meldgaard            Bane 1         Ikke startet    
  6 Henrik Sperling             Bane 2A           58:57    
 24 Jørn Thomsen                Bane 2A         1:12:58    
 32 Christian B. Hansen         Bane 2A         1:21:46    
 17 N. P. Pedersen              Bane 3A           56:54    
 37 Klaus Staugaard             Bane 3A         1:38:23    
  6 Bent Jacobsen               Bane 4A           48:36    
 10 Paul Staugaard              Bane 4A           57:21    
  5 Aase Eg Pedersen            Bane 4B         1:04:30    
  6 Anette Sperling             Bane 4B         1:05:28    
 19 Rita Jacobsen               Bane 4B         1:29:51    
 20 Lisbeth Thomsen             Bane 4B         1:35:47    
 21 Ellen Staugaard             Bane 4B         1:36:59    
  5 Flemming Roel Jensen        Bane 5            50:37    
    H.C. Iversen                Bane 5         Ikke startet    
  5 Kasper Iversen              Bane 8            28:11    

Odense Ok

  9 Morten Nielsen              Bane 1          1:16:24    
 14 Tommy Iversen               Bane 1          1:24:34    
  2 Kresten Madsen              Bane 2A           54:34    
  5 Torben Rasmussen            Bane 2A           57:22    
  4 Lisa Hansen                 Bane 2B         1:06:34    
  6 Tom Andersen                Bane 3A           45:46    
 24 Holger Mikkelsen            Bane 3A         1:00:53    
  1 Line Stubberup              Bane 3B Aben3B    50:47    
  2 Jane Hansen                 Bane 3B Aben3B    51:17    
  1 H. V. Jensen                Bane 4A           37:13    
  2 Gunner Aaskov               Bane 4A           39:12    
  4 Preben Christiansen         Bane 4A           44:11    
  5 Jørgen Raaen Rasmussen      Bane 4A           44:36    
 14 Bent Jensen                 Bane 4A         1:04:07    

Odense Politis Idrætsforening

  8 Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen    Bane 2A         1:01:51    
 11 Jørgen Olesen               Bane 2A         1:02:28    
  8 Lone Fyhn Olesen            Bane 2B         1:22:45    
  9 Bent Schou                  Bane 4A           51:06    
 13 Gunner Christiansen         Bane 4A         1:02:37    

Ok Esbjerg

  3 Jacob A. Daugaard           Bane 1          1:09:17    
  5 Peder Stephansen            Bane 1          1:11:22    
    Thomas Gadsbølle            Bane 1         Udgået    
  1 Ole Gadsbølle               Bane 2A           51:53    
 17 Johannes K. Daugaard        Bane 2A         1:06:33    
 18 Tonny Schwærter             Bane 2A         1:06:41    
 19 Per Christensen             Bane 2A         1:09:14    
 27 Hans Jochumsen              Bane 2A         1:15:49    
    Henrik Stephansen           Bane 2A        Ikke startet    
  3 Helene Nissen               Bane 2B         1:06:10    
  5 Anne-Louise Gadbølle        Bane 2B         1:07:42    
  7 Hanne Jochumsen             Bane 3B Aben3B  1:05:55    
 12 Anders Boysen               Bane 4A         1:01:57    
  9 Anne Marie Stephansen       Bane 4B         1:07:51    
 10 Jytte Christensen           Bane 4B         1:10:18    
 16 Pernille Stephansen         Bane 4B         1:16:56    
 13 Niels Boysen                Bane 8            40:06    

Ok Fros

 12 Martin Havreballe Hansen    Bane 2A         1:03:12    
 15 Miranda Ottesen             Bane 6          1:35:19    

Ok Gorm

  7 Michael Buch Lorenzen       Bane 1  H21-    1:13:16      8   7 
  8 Ole Stahlfest Jørgensen     Bane 1  H35-    1:14:32      7   6 
 11 Kristian M. Øllgaard        Bane 1  H21-    1:16:53      6   5 
 18 Lars Frydendal              Bane 1  H35-    1:29:32      4   2 
  7 Brian Skinnerup             Bane 2A H40-    1:00:18      8   7 
 10 Ole Binder                  Bane 2A H50-    1:02:15      7   6 
 22 Ib Jensen                   Bane 2A H50-    1:10:27      6   3 
 24 Peter Føns Knudsen          Bane 2A H50-    1:12:58    
 37 Jonas Kobberø               Bane 2A H-16    1:25:29      3   3 
 39 Åge Kobberø                 Bane 2A H40-    1:27:51    
  2 Anette Lund                 Bane 2B D35-      55:57      6   6 
  7 Astrid Skjoldborg Glans     Bane 2B D21-    1:20:15      5   5 
  1 Poul Erik Buch              Bane 3A H55-      40:12      6   6 
  3 Karl Kristian Terkelsen     Bane 3A H60-      43:26      5   5 
  5 Bent Nielsen                Bane 3A H60-      45:07      4   4 
  4 Lilli Hansen                Bane 3B D45-      56:59      6   6 
  6 Grethe Buch                 Bane 3B D45-    1:04:31      5   5 
 11 Poul Pedersen               Bane 4A H65-      58:22      4   3 
 17 Niels Mortensen             Bane 4A H65-    1:26:53      3   1 
  1 Asta Terkelsen              Bane 4B D50-      38:40      4   4 
  8 Bodil Mortensen             Bane 4B D50-    1:07:03      3   3 
  1 Stig R. Knudsen             Bane 5  H35-B     41:48      1   1 
  3 Martin Binder               Bane 5  H-20B     45:29      1   1 
  4 Peter Ploug Nørgaard        Bane 5  H35-B     45:50    
  7 Steen Holmegaard            Bane 5  H21-B     53:41    
  8 Niels G. Hansen             Bane 5  H35-B     54:11    
 10 Brian Bech                  Bane 5  H35-B     55:14    
  1 Sofie Føns                  Bane 6  D-16B     35:49      1   1 
  5 Cecilie H. Nisgaard         Bane 6  D-16B     46:43      1   1 
 11 Bente Hagelskær             Bane 6  D35-B   1:00:21      1   1 
 13 Inger Jensen                Bane 6  D35-B   1:07:34      1   1 
  2 Torben Rasmussen            Bane 7A H21-C     25:55      1   1 
  4 Erik Jensen                 Bane 7A H21-C     28:02    
  5 Mathias Rasmussen           Bane 7A H-14B     29:36      1   1 
  6 Rasmus B. Nørgaard          Bane 7A H-14B     29:39      1   1 
 10 James O'conner              Bane 7A           52:40    
  2 Merete Larsen               Bane 7B D21-C     30:51      1   1 
  3 Laura H. Nisgaard           Bane 7B D-14B     33:41      1   1 
  1 Ann Cathrine Larsen         Bane 8  D-10      22:44      1   1 
  2 Josefine Lind               Bane 8  Beg       22:55      1   1 
 15 Camilla Bech                Bane 8  D-10      45:13      1   1 
 16 Louise Bech                 Bane 8  D-10      45:18    

Ok H.t.f.

  6 Bo Nielsen                  Bane 1          1:13:00    
 20 Søren Bertelsen             Bane 1          1:40:25    
  4 Finn Jørgensen              Bane 2A           55:40    
  9 Søren Dall                  Bane 2A         1:02:07    
 15 Hans Nielsen                Bane 2A         1:05:29    
 20 Jørn F. Andersen            Bane 2A         1:09:32    
    Arne Bertelsen              Bane 2A        Udgået    
    Carsten Quist Jørgensen     Bane 2A        Udgået    
  5 Tanya Prokhorova            Bane 3B Aben3B  1:04:11    
  3 Erland Skøt                 Bane 4A           44:04    
  8 Keld B. Nielsen             Bane 4A           50:04    
  4 Ingelise Baden              Bane 4B         1:01:27    
  7 Betty Hansen                Bane 4B         1:06:44    
 13 Jørgen Rasmussen            Bane 5          1:04:56    
  2 Diana Jessen                Bane 6            39:41    
  3 Solveig B. Nielsen          Bane 6            44:23    
  8 Marie B. Bertelsen          Bane 6            54:39    
 10 Lena Brøchner               Bane 6            59:11    
 12 Benny Christensen           Bane 6          1:02:54    
  8 Nicklas Jessen              Bane 7A           34:00    

Ok Melfar

  1 Peter Knudsen               Bane 1          1:04:01    
 15 Esben Blicher               Bane 1          1:24:38    
 13 Gert Pedersen               Bane 2A         1:05:12    
 13 Jørgen Nørmølle             Bane 3A           53:58    
 21 Arne Brage                  Bane 3A           59:52    
 23 Børge Iwersen               Bane 3A         1:00:05    
  9 Inger Andreasen             Bane 3B Aben3B  1:06:58    
 12 Susanne Knudsen             Bane 4B         1:11:58    
 13 Musse Brage                 Bane 4B         1:12:51    
 14 Karin Iwersen               Bane 4B         1:13:30    
 18 Marie Nørmølle              Bane 4B         1:21:43    
  2 Henrik Knudsen              Bane 5            42:02    
    Michael Radoor              Bane 5         Udgået    
  6 Dorte Damsgård Larsen       Bane 6            53:13    
  7 Thomas Knudsen              Bane 7A           30:45    
  8 Morten Knudsen              Bane 8            33:01    

Ok Snab

 10 Steffan Laier               Bane 1          1:16:49    
 23 Henrik Jensen Nygård        Bane 2A         1:11:21    
 26 Peter Gammeljord            Bane 2A         1:15:03    
 29 Peter Leineweber            Bane 2A         1:17:35    
 30 Michael Jacobsen            Bane 2A         1:19:50    
 11 Tina Mikkelsen              Bane 2B         1:25:47    
  4 William Blok                Bane 3A           44:43    
  8 Bjørn Carlsen               Bane 3A           49:02    
  9 Poul A. Christensen         Bane 3A           49:12    
 22 Henning Schou               Bane 3A         1:00:04    
 36 Frode Mikkelsen             Bane 3A         1:31:05    
  3 Kate Nielsen                Bane 3B Aben3B    54:36    
    Helge Ove Jørrald           Bane 4A        Udgået    
  4 Helle Schou                 Bane 6            46:12    
  7 Camilla Sørensen            Bane 6            54:10    
  1 Viktor Gammeljord           Bane 7A           25:49    
  3 Morten Schou                Bane 7A           27:43    
  5 Emilie M. Knudsen           Bane 7B           38:56    
  8 Doris Blok                  Bane 7B           50:18    
  3 Jens Christian Gammeljord   Bane 8            24:59    
  9 Naja Sofie Knudsen          Bane 8            33:18    
 10 Sune Asbjørn Knudsen        Bane 8            38:52    

Ok Syd

  2 John Bargmeyer              Bane 1  H35-    1:08:10          8   8 
 12 Rasmus Ejlersen             Bane 1  H21-    1:17:07          4   7 
 16 Jørn H. Klausen             Bane 1  H35-    1:25:22          3   6 
 21 Mikael Petersen             Bane 1  H35-    1:45:47          1   3 
  3 Karsten Jøhnk               Bane 2A H40-      54:37          8   8 
 16 Kristian Toustrup           Bane 2A H50-    1:05:43          5   7 
 21 Michael Termansen           Bane 2A H40-    1:09:36          4   6 
 31 Ove Petersen                Bane 2A H45-    1:20:42          2   4 
 38 Claus Jacobsen              Bane 2A H45-    1:25:44    
  9 Christina Jacobsen          Bane 2B D-20    1:24:47          6   8 
 12 Anne-Marie Jensen           Bane 2B D35-    1:40:27          3   5 
 13 Hanne Ljungberg             Bane 2B D35-    1:47:51          2   4 
 11 Svend Erik Bertelsen        Bane 3A H55-      50:25          3   6 
 12 Jon Matthiesen              Bane 3A H60-      53:46          2   5 
 15 Mogens E. Thomsen           Bane 3A H60-      55:06          1   3 
 28 Bjarne Bang                 Bane 3A H55-    1:03:22    
 38 Frede Jacobsen              Bane 3A H60-    2:09:54    
 11 Susanne Holst               Bane 3B D45-    1:14:55          4   5 
 12 Dorthe Kühl Petersen        Bane 3B D-16    1:16:52          5   5 
 14 Silke Bolbro                Bane 3B D45-    1:31:15          2   2 
  7 Robin Watkin                Bane 4A H65-      48:41          4   4 
 15 Henrik Justesen             Bane 4A H65-    1:05:06          2   3 
 16 Dethlef Støhrmann           Bane 4A H65-    1:12:06    
    Frede Hansen                Bane 4A H65-   Udgået    
 17 Edit Thomsen                Bane 4B D50-    1:19:50          2   4 
    Kirsten Illum Jacobsen      Bane 4B D50-   Ikke startet    
  6 Brian Andersen              Bane 5  H35-B     52:32          1   1 
 11 Bent Lauridsen              Bane 5  H35-B   1:02:10          1   1 
 14 Martin Termansen            Bane 5  H-14    1:11:32          3   2 
 15 Finn Hove                   Bane 5  H35-B   1:17:22    
    Thomas Lind Hansen          Bane 5  H21-B  Ikke startet    
  9 Helle Termansen             Bane 6  D35-B     59:08          1   1 
 14 Lya Wollesen                Bane 6  D35-B   1:10:31          1   1 
  9 Henning Müller              Bane 7A H21-C     42:18          1   1 
  6 Birte Hove                  Bane 7B D21-C     40:12          1   1 
  7 Solveig Bang                Bane 7B D21-C     43:24    
  6 Anders Termansen            Bane 8  H-12B     31:44          1   1 
  7 Lise Termansen              Bane 8  D-10      32:17          1   1 
 11 Andreas Holst Matthiesen    Bane 8  H-10      39:44          1   1 
 12 Karoline Holst Matthiesen   Bane 8  D-10      39:49    

Politiets If-København

  1 Elin Nørgård Kracht         Bane 2B           54:50    
 16 Jesper Kracht               Bane 3A           56:37    
  1 Mathilde Kracht             Bane 7B           27:56    
 14 Agnes Kracht                Bane 8            40:22    

Silkeborg Ok

  6 Nina Følbæk                 Bane 2B         1:08:02    
  2 Svend Borgbjerg             Bane 3A           42:52    

Svendborg Ok

 34 Jens M. Ibsen               Bane 2A         1:22:44    
 19 Ove Splittorff              Bane 3A           59:10    
 25 Knud Erik Thomsen           Bane 3A         1:01:27    
 27 Herluf Jensen               Bane 3A         1:02:54    
 31 Jette Sørensen              Bane 3A         1:16:04    
 35 Kurt Sørensen               Bane 3A         1:26:43    
  2 Randi Splittorff            Bane 4B           51:58    
  9 Kirsten Wolff Knudsen       Bane 7B           59:23    

Vest Jydsk Orienteringsklub

 40 Allan Baagø                 Bane 2A         1:31:14    
 10 Kristine Baagø              Bane 2B         1:25:05    

West/ribe

 17 Palle Cavan                 Bane 1  H35-    1:28:27      5       5 
 19 Klaus Lønborg               Bane 1  H35-    1:31:10      3       4 
 28 Thorkild Jepsen             Bane 2A H45-    1:15:53      5       5 
 33 Sven Wodschow               Bane 2A H50-    1:22:39      4       3 
 35 Leif Pedersen               Bane 2A H50-    1:22:51      3       2 
 36 Søren Skov Pedersen         Bane 2A H45-    1:25:07      2       1 
 13 Kurt Pedersen               Bane 3A H60-      53:58      3       4 
 20 Mogens Nielsen              Bane 3A H55-      59:41      2       2 
 30 Peter Gammelvind            Bane 3A H55-    1:11:26      1       1 
 34 Sven Sørensen               Bane 3A H60-    1:22:54    
    Niels C. Andersen           Bane 3A H60-   Ikke startet    
 10 Nicoline Lorenzen           Bane 3B D-16    1:07:03      6       8 
 13 Astrid Schøning             Bane 3B D-16    1:17:37      4       3 
  9 Eskil Schøning              Bane 5  H-14      54:50      3       3 

Århus 1900 Orientering

 14 Anders Tversted             Bane 2A         1:05:27    
mDivision, Version 1.13, Licens: OK FROS