Klub Startliste, Kirstinebjerg skov 25. marts 2
Faaborg OkHerning OrienteringsklubHorsens OkKolding OkOdense Ok
Odense Politis IdrætsforeningOk EsbjergOk FrosOk GormOk H.t.f.
Ok MelfarOk SnabOk SydPolitiets If-KøbenhavnSilkeborg Ok
Svendborg OkVest Jydsk OrienteringsklubWest/ribeÅrhus 1900 Orientering

Faaborg Ok

10:18 Thomas Lindschouw           86559  Bane 1  
10:01 Ole Gjøtterup               116345 Bane 3A 
10:07 Frank Petersen              99921  Bane 3A 
10:11 Aksel Skovlyst              88387  Bane 3A 
10:19 Erik Damgaard               105023 Bane 3A 
10:25 Leif S. Knudsen             88937  Bane 3A 
10:53 Hans Larsen                 98751  Bane 3A 
10:10 Dorte Arvidsen              99920  Bane 3B Aben3B
10:27 Lis Knudsen                 88936  Bane 4B 
10:47 Tove Skovlyst               88388  Bane 4B 
11:01 Inger Andersen              98752  Bane 4B 
 Fri  Christoffer Gjøtterup       404316 Bane 8  

Herning Orienteringsklub

10:27 Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen 86698  Bane 5  
10:50 Signe Mortensen             86647  Bane 7B 

Horsens Ok

10:26 Mikkel Gandrup              86778  Bane 1  
10:55 Gunnar Gjermandsen          406309 Bane 3A 
10:16 Anne-Mette Gandrup          86780  Bane 3B Aben3B

Kolding Ok

10:24 Rasmus Meldgaard            85805  Bane 1  
10:38 Christian B. Hansen         101322 Bane 2A 
11:16 Jørn Thomsen                401379 Bane 2A 
10:29 Klaus Staugaard             87518  Bane 3A 
10:47 N. P. Pedersen              80900  Bane 3A 
10:16 Bent Jacobsen               107232 Bane 4A 
10:38 Paul Staugaard              99975  Bane 4A 
10:25 Lisbeth Thomsen             401681 Bane 4B 
10:29 Aase Eg Pedersen            80899  Bane 4B 
10:43 Rita Jacobsen               105035 Bane 4B 
10:57 Ellen Staugaard             114321 Bane 4B 
10:23 H.C. Iversen                86685  Bane 5  
10:33 Flemming Roel Jensen        85820  Bane 5  
 Fri  Kasper Iversen              86607  Bane 8  

Odense Ok

10:06 Morten Nielsen              113336 Bane 1  
10:32 Tommy Iversen               90931  Bane 1  
10:08 Kresten Madsen              85857  Bane 2A 
10:13 Lisa Hansen                 75029  Bane 2B 
10:59 Holger Mikkelsen            86723  Bane 3A 
10:06 Line Stubberup              75031  Bane 3B Aben3B
10:18 Jane Hansen                 81505  Bane 3B Aben3B
10:06 Bent Jensen                 85838  Bane 4A 
10:10 Preben Christiansen         86718  Bane 4A 
10:22 Jørgen Raaen Rasmussen      86738  Bane 4A 
10:28 H. V. Jensen                75047  Bane 4A 
10:36 Gunner Aaskov               485237 Bane 4A 

Odense Politis Idrætsforening

10:42 Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen    90744  Bane 2A 
10:54 Jørgen Olesen               90741  Bane 2A 
10:11 Lone Fyhn Olesen            90748  Bane 2B 
10:18 Bent Schou                  86567  Bane 4A 
10:32 Gunner Christiansen         117552 Bane 4A 

Ok Esbjerg

10:08 Jacob A. Daugaard           81005  Bane 1  
10:34 Peder Stephansen            83020  Bane 1  
10:38 Thomas Gadsbølle            404728 Bane 1  
10:14 Hans Jochumsen              488348 Bane 2A 
10:18 Ole Gadsbølle               84010  Bane 2A 
10:22 Per Christensen             75021  Bane 2A 
10:32 Henrik Stephansen           84011  Bane 2A 
10:52 Johannes K. Daugaard        405193 Bane 2A 
10:58 Tonny Schwærter             480629 Bane 2A 
10:09 Helene Nissen               81057  Bane 2B 
10:23 Anne-Louise Gadbølle        83117  Bane 2B 
10:26 Hanne Jochumsen             488347 Bane 3B Aben3B
10:40 Anders Boysen               83101  Bane 4A 
10:31 Anne Marie Stephansen       84014  Bane 4B 
10:41 Pernille Stephansen         84013  Bane 4B 
10:49 Jytte Christensen           83106  Bane 4B 
 Fri  Niels Boysen                81058  Bane 8  

Ok Fros

11:08 Martin Havreballe Hansen    405208 Bane 2A 
11:09 Miranda Ottesen             86795  Bane 6  

Ok Gorm

10:02 Kristian M. Øllgaard        404837 Bane 1  H21-
10:16 Michael Buch Lorenzen       67920  Bane 1  H21-
10:22 Ole Stahlfest Jørgensen     123046 Bane 1  H35-
10:46 Lars Frydendal              123045 Bane 1  H35-
10:06 Åge Kobberø                 67922  Bane 2A H40-
10:12 Brian Skinnerup             67919  Bane 2A H40-
10:28 Ib Jensen                   67930  Bane 2A H50-
10:40 Ole Binder                  123040 Bane 2A H50-
11:02 Peter Føns Knudsen          67904  Bane 2A H50-
11:12 Jonas Kobberø               123043 Bane 2A H-16
10:01 Astrid Skjoldborg Glans     404098 Bane 2B D21-
10:05 Anette Lund                 67902  Bane 2B D35-
10:27 Bent Nielsen                67900  Bane 3A H60-
11:01 Karl Kristian Terkelsen     485415 Bane 3A H60-
11:05 Poul Erik Buch              485417 Bane 3A H55-
10:02 Grethe Buch                 404810 Bane 3B D45-
10:14 Lilli Hansen                480574 Bane 3B D45-
10:14 Poul Pedersen               67917  Bane 4A H65-
10:26 Niels Mortensen             67916  Bane 4A H65-
10:39 Bodil Mortensen             67915  Bane 4B D50-
10:53 Asta Terkelsen              121090 Bane 4B D50-
10:09 Stig R. Knudsen             67935  Bane 5  H35-B
10:13 Brian Bech                  67957  Bane 5  H35-B
10:17 Peter Ploug Nørgaard        67949  Bane 5  H35-B
10:21 Steen Holmegaard            67944  Bane 5  H21-B
10:29 Niels G. Hansen             480573 Bane 5  H35-B
10:41 Martin Binder               67947  Bane 5  H-20B
10:49 Cecilie H. Nisgaard         67903  Bane 6  D-16B
10:53 Sofie Føns                  67921  Bane 6  D-16B
10:59 Bente Hagelskær             123038 Bane 6  D35-B
11:05 Inger Jensen                67933  Bane 6  D35-B
10:05 Mathias Rasmussen           123044 Bane 7A H-14B
10:11 Erik Jensen                 67934  Bane 7A H21-C
10:20 Torben Rasmussen            67912  Bane 7A H21-C
10:29 Rasmus B. Nørgaard          67943  Bane 7A H-14B
10:41 Laura H. Nisgaard           67950  Bane 7B D-14B
11:02 Merete Larsen               67946  Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Camilla Bech                123041 Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Louise Bech                 123042 Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Josefine Lind               67951  Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Ann Cathrine Larsen         67914  Bane 8  D-10

Ok H.t.f.

10:04 Bo Nielsen                  118058 Bane 1  
10:12 Søren Bertelsen             88927  Bane 1  
10:04 Hans Nielsen                63339  Bane 2A 
10:16 Finn Jørgensen              87535  Bane 2A 
10:26 Søren Dall                  485228 Bane 2A 
10:44 Carsten Quist Jørgensen     94303  Bane 2A 
10:50 Jørn F. Andersen            83010  Bane 2A 
11:10 Arne Bertelsen              485197 Bane 2A 
10:20 Tanya Prokhorova            96055  Bane 3B Aben3B
10:12 Keld B. Nielsen             69679  Bane 4A 
10:34 Erland Skøt                 38764  Bane 4A 
10:37 Betty Hansen                98579  Bane 4B 
10:59 Ingelise Baden              85276  Bane 4B 
10:37 Jørgen Rasmussen            96056  Bane 5  
10:51 Solveig B. Nielsen          69682  Bane 6  
10:57 Benny Christensen           69680  Bane 6  
11:03 Lena Brøchner               69681  Bane 6  
11:07 Marie B. Bertelsen          38762  Bane 6  
11:13 Dorthe B. Nielsen           122998 Bane 6  
10:17 Nicklas Jessen              86626  Bane 7A 

Ok Melfar

10:10 Esben Blicher               485705 Bane 1  
10:48 Peter Knudsen               485208 Bane 1  
11:00 Gert Pedersen               485219 Bane 2A 
10:13 Børge Iwersen               485222 Bane 3A 
10:23 Jørgen Nørmølle             485703 Bane 3A 
10:43 Arne Brage                  485216 Bane 3A 
10:22 Inger Andreasen             485218 Bane 3B Aben3B
10:33 Musse Brage                 485217 Bane 4B 
10:45 Karin Iwersen               485221 Bane 4B 
10:53 Marie Nørmølle              488389 Bane 4B 
11:03 Susanne Knudsen             485409 Bane 4B 
10:19 Michael Radoor              485706 Bane 5  
10:31 Henrik Knudsen              485214 Bane 5  
11:17 Dorte Damsgård Larsen       485207 Bane 6  
10:26 Thomas Knudsen              485215 Bane 7A 
 Fri  Morten Knudsen              485199 Bane 8  

Ok Snab

10:30 Steffan Laier               86743  Bane 1  
10:02 Henrik Jensen Nygård        86744  Bane 2A 
10:34 Peter Gammeljord            114316 Bane 2A 
10:07 Tina Mikkelsen              96008  Bane 2B 
10:05 Frode Mikkelsen             96009  Bane 3A 
10:17 Henning Schou               405474 Bane 3A 
10:31 Bjørn Carlsen               86792  Bane 3A 
10:45 William Blok                86765  Bane 3A 
11:13 Poul A. Christensen         86763  Bane 3A 
10:12 Kate Nielsen                86742  Bane 3B Aben3B
10:24 Helge Ove Jørrald           86746  Bane 4A 
10:55 Helle Schou                 405402 Bane 6  
11:15 Camilla Sørensen            86695  Bane 6  
10:08 Morten Schou                404529 Bane 7A 
10:14 Viktor Gammeljord           121173 Bane 7A 
10:44 Doris Blok                  86759  Bane 7B 
11:05 Emilie M. Knudsen           118080 Bane 7B 
 Fri  Jens Christian Gammeljord   90751  Bane 8  
 Fri  Sune Asbjørn Knudsen        86676  Bane 8  
 Fri  Naja Sofie Knudsen          86619  Bane 8  

Ok Syd

10:14 Rasmus Ejlersen             108188 Bane 1  H21-
10:28 John Bargmeyer              120606 Bane 1  H35-
10:36 Jørn H. Klausen             90628  Bane 1  H35-
10:44 Mikael Petersen             86691  Bane 1  H35-
10:00 Michael Termansen           86681  Bane 2A H40-
10:24 Kristian Toustrup           99987  Bane 2A H50-
10:36 Ove Petersen                86687  Bane 2A H45-
10:48 Karsten Jøhnk               99067  Bane 2A H40-
10:56 Claus Jacobsen              86694  Bane 2A H45-
10:03 Anne-Marie Jensen           90643  Bane 2B D35-
10:15 Hanne Ljungberg             114268 Bane 2B D35-
10:19 Christina Jacobsen          86621  Bane 2B D-20
10:09 Frede Jacobsen              90644  Bane 3A H60-
10:33 Bjarne Bang                 403790 Bane 3A H55-
10:41 Mogens E. Thomsen           94254  Bane 3A H60-
11:03 Svend Erik Bertelsen        90756  Bane 3A H55-
11:09 Jon Matthiesen              21018  Bane 3A H60-
10:04 Susanne Holst               113479 Bane 3B D45-
10:24 Dorthe Kühl Petersen        86629  Bane 3B D-16
10:28 Silke Bolbro                86785  Bane 3B D45-
10:08 Dethlef Støhrmann           86682  Bane 4A H65-
10:20 Frede Hansen                95926  Bane 4A H65-
10:30 Henrik Justesen             86686  Bane 4A H65-
10:42 Robin Watkin                86604  Bane 4A H65-
10:35 Kirsten Illum Jacobsen      86662  Bane 4B D50-
10:55 Edit Thomsen                114345 Bane 4B D50-
10:07 Finn Hove                   86690  Bane 5  H35-B
10:11 Brian Andersen              109170 Bane 5  H35-B
10:15 Thomas Lind Hansen          406152 Bane 5  H21-B
10:39 Bent Lauridsen              86699  Bane 5  H35-B
10:43 Martin Termansen            86679  Bane 5  H-14
11:01 Lya Wollesen                86652  Bane 6  D35-B
11:11 Helle Termansen             86622  Bane 6  D35-B
10:23 Henning Müller              86642  Bane 7A H21-C
10:47 Birte Hove                  86574  Bane 7B D21-C
10:56 Solveig Bang                86772  Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Andreas Holst Matthiesen    86658  Bane 8  H-10
 Fri  Lise Termansen              86788  Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Karoline Holst Matthiesen   86777  Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Anders Termansen            86641  Bane 8  H-12B

Politiets If-København

10:17 Elin Nørgård Kracht         114347 Bane 2B 
10:39 Jesper Kracht               114346 Bane 3A 
10:59 Mathilde Kracht             114348 Bane 7B 
 Fri  Agnes Kracht                114349 Bane 8  

Silkeborg Ok

10:49 Svend Borgbjerg             86787  Bane 3A 

Svendborg Ok

11:04 Jens M. Ibsen               88919  Bane 2A 
10:15 Herluf Jensen               405098 Bane 3A 
10:35 Knud Erik Thomsen           403518 Bane 3A 
10:51 Kurt Sørensen               86807  Bane 3A 
11:11 Jette Sørensen              86806  Bane 3A 
11:15 Ove Splittorff              122999 Bane 3A 
11:05 Randi Splittorff            123000 Bane 4B 
10:53 Kirsten Wolff Knudsen       488737 Bane 7B 

Vest Jydsk Orienteringsklub

10:46 Allan Baagø                 485285 Bane 2A 
10:21 Kristine Baagø              485238 Bane 2B 

West/ribe

10:20 Klaus Lønborg               83993  Bane 1  H35-
10:40 Palle Cavan                 85285  Bane 1  H35-
10:10 Søren Skov Pedersen         83994  Bane 2A H45-
10:20 Sven Wodschow               83991  Bane 2A H50-
10:30 Leif Pedersen               86615  Bane 2A H50-
11:06 Thorkild Jepsen             80439  Bane 2A H45-
10:03 Sven Sørensen               84123  Bane 3A H60-
10:21 Niels C. Andersen           90755  Bane 3A H60-
10:37 Mogens Nielsen              39777  Bane 3A H55-
10:57 Kurt Pedersen               120969 Bane 3A H60-
11:07 Peter Gammelvind            85840  Bane 3A H55-
10:08 Astrid Schøning             83122  Bane 3B D-16
10:30 Nicoline Lorenzen           120612 Bane 3B D-16
10:35 Eskil Schøning              83123  Bane 5  H-14

Århus 1900 Orientering

11:14 Anders Tversted             406287 Bane 2A 
mDivision, Version 1.13, Licens: OK FROS