Bane Resultatliste, Herslev-Sdr. Vilstrup 2009
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4ABane 4BBane 5Bane 6Bane 7A
Bane 7BBane 8

Bane 1, 9150m., 31p.

  1 Flemming Jørgensen          OK Snab                       H35-      56:16              8       8   8 
  2 Bjarne Knudsen              Faaborg OK                    H21-      57:18      8   8   7 
  3 Simon L.J. Kristensen       Faaborg OK                    H21-    1:06:42      7   7   6 
  4 Rasmus Iversen              Odense OK                     H-20    1:08:13      8          10   9 
  5 Martin Busch                OK Snab                       H21-    1:08:53              5       6   7 
  6 Torben Kristensen           OK Snab                       H35-    1:11:46              4       5   6 
  7 Jacob Lei                   OK H.T.F.                     H21-    1:13:59          6       7       5 
  8 Henrik Steen Andersen       Odense OK                     H35-    1:14:23      5           6   4 
  9 Peter Knudsen               OK Melfar                     H21-    1:18:18    
 10 Jens Peder Jensen           OK H.T.F.                     H35-    1:21:48          5       5       4 
 11 Lars Lyngsø                 Lyngby OK                             1:22:04    
 12 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen    Svendborg OK                  H-20    1:24:35    
 13 Lars-Peter Ellekilde        Odense OK                     H21-    1:25:22      4           4   3 
 14 Lars B. Nielsen             OK H.T.F.                     H21-    1:31:01          4       3       3 
 15 Morten Andersen             Odense OK                     H-20    1:31:27      4           3   3 
 16 Jakob Q Christensen         Odense OK                     H35-    1:31:28    
 17 Peter Føns Knudsen          OK Gorm                               1:31:31    
 18 Finn Henriksen              Svendborg OK                  H35-    1:34:21    
 19 Lasse Alm                   OK H.T.F.                     H-20    1:34:28          5       1       4 
 20 Sebastian Larsson           Odense OK                     H35-    1:37:12    
 21 Steffan Laier               OK Snab                       H21-    1:38:26              3       1   1 
 22 Johnny Rosenkjær            Faaborg OK                    H35-    1:39:37      2   2   2 
 23 Esben Blicher               OK Melfar                     H35-    1:40:51    
 24 Magne A Andersen            Odense OK                     H-20    1:41:16    
 25 Søren Bertelsen             OK H.T.F.                     H35-    1:46:59    
 26 David Lajer Juul Kristensen Faaborg OK                    H-20    1:53:11      1   2   3 
    Søren D. Thystrup           OK H.T.F.                     H21-   Udgået    
    Ole Binder                  OK Gorm                              Udgået    
    Henrik Knudsen              OK Melfar                     H-16   Udgået    
    Jonas Isaksen               OK Snab                       H-20   Udgået    
    Tron Solberg                OK Esbjerg                    H35-   Ikke startet    
    Jan Arvidsen                Faaborg OK                    H21-   Ikke startet    
    Lars Nielsen                OK Esbjerg                    H21-   Ikke startet    

Bane 2A, 6875m., 18p.

  1 Karsten Jøhnk               OK SYD                        H45-      55:20    
  2 Per Eg Pedersen             Kolding OK                    H40-      55:25    
  3 Carsten Lausten             Odense OK                     H40-      57:34      8           8   8 
  4 Kresten Madsen              Odense OK                     H50-      58:04      7           7   7 
  5 Per Rasmussen               OK H.T.F.                     H45-      58:09          8       6       8 
  6 Lars T. Munch               OK Snab                       H50-    1:01:52              8       6   7 
  7 Vagn Sørensen               Faaborg OK                    H40-    1:02:35     5,5  7   7 
  7 Allan Grundsøe              Odense OK                     H45-    1:02:35     5,5          5   5 
  9 Tommy Iversen               Odense OK                     H45-    1:04:32      4           4   4 
 10 Niels Nygaard Jensen        OK Snab                       H45-    1:04:58              6       3   6 
 11 Finn Mollerup               Odense OK                     H50-    1:05:39    
 12 Søren Dall                  OK H.T.F.                     H50-    1:06:20          6       3       5 
 13 Bendt Bossen                OK H.T.F.                     H45-    1:09:37          5       2       4 
 14 Jack Skrydstrup             Kolding OK                    H50-    1:09:39    
 15 Conor Klingenberg           Faaborg OK                    H-16    1:09:44      5   6   7 
 16 Søren Klingenberg           Faaborg OK                    H45-    1:10:00      2   3   4 
 17 Tom Panduro                 OK Snab                       H45-    1:11:42              3       2   3 
 18 Kristian Blok               OK Snab                       H-16    1:12:19              3       3   4 
 19 Bent Mikkelsen              Faaborg OK                    H45-    1:12:29      1   2   1 
 20 Lars Eeg Højholt            Kolding OK                    H40-    1:12:53    
 21 Arne Bertelsen              OK H.T.F.                     H40-    1:13:07          1       1       1 
 22 Terkel Gydesen              OK Melfar                     H45-    1:13:36    
 23 Lars Frandsen               OK Snab                       H50-    1:14:48    
 24 Peter Leineweber            OK Snab                       H50-    1:15:55    
 25 Esben Nielsen               Odense OK                     H-16    1:17:48      1           2   1 
 26 Leif B. Nielsen             Herning Orienteringsklub      H60-    1:18:27    
 27 Jørn H. Klausen             OK SYD                        H45-    1:18:30    
 28 Lars Thestrup               OK Melfar                     H40-    1:21:41    
 29 Michael Jacobsen            OK Snab                       H45-    1:22:25    
 30 Henrik Nygaard Jensen       OK Snab                       H45-    1:22:51    
 31 Ove Petersen                OK SYD                        H45-    1:24:58    
 32 John Hansen                 OK Melfar                     H50-    1:29:49    
 33 Henning Schou               OK Snab                       H50-    1:31:35    
 34 Michael Termansen           OK SYD                        H45-    1:32:32    
 35 Laszlo Pap                  Horsens OK                    H50-    1:33:48    
 36 Knud Jespersen              OK Snab                       H50-    1:34:11    
 37 Claus Jacobsen              Odense OK                     H45-    1:34:40    
 38 Kaj Isaksen                 OK Snab                       H40-    1:36:17    
 39 Jens M. Ibsen               Svendborg OK                  H60-    1:37:03    
 40 Oliver Isaksen              OK Snab                       H-16    1:41:43                          1 
 41 Adam Krog Mathiasen         Odense OK                     H-16    1:45:26                  1 
 42 Finn Junker                 OK Melfar                     H40-    2:07:33    
    Steffen Alm                 OK H.T.F.                     H50-   Udgået    
    Karsten Blok                OK Snab                       H50-   Ikke startet    
    Gunnar P. Friis             OK H.T.F.                     H40-   Ikke startet    
    Jesper Fenger-Grøn          OK Snab                       H40-   Ikke startet    

Bane 2B, 6250m., 23p.

  1 Emma Klingenberg            Faaborg OK                    D-20      45:45      8   8   8 
  2 Ulrika Írnhagen Jørgensen   OK Snab                       D35-      56:04              5       6   6 
  3 Inge S. Knudsen             Faaborg OK                    D-20      58:27      6   6   5 
  4 Josephine Kristensen        OK Snab                       D-20    1:00:36              3       7   7 
  5 Diana Finderup Jessen       OK H.T.F.                     D35-    1:06:50          4       6       4 
  6 Marie H. Jensen             OK H.T.F.                     D-20    1:09:00          3       7       4 
  7 Anne Gunnersen              Kolding OK                            1:11:51    
  8 Line Stubberup              Odense OK                     D-20    1:14:33      4           5   5 
  9 Gitte Isen                  Herning Orienteringsklub              1:21:37    
 10 Anne B. Bertelsen           OK H.T.F.                     D-20    1:25:36          2       3       2 
 11 Karen Bülow-Olsen           Faaborg OK                    D35-    1:29:37      3   1   2 
 12 Hanne Ljungberg             OK SYD                        D50-    1:33:08    
 13 Dorthe Kühl Petersen        OK SYD                        D-20    1:33:49    
 14 Tina Mikkelsen              OK Snab                       D35-    1:38:20              1       3   1 
 15 Ditte Busch                 OK Snab                       D21-    1:42:24    
 16 Torben Isen                 Herning Orienteringsklub              1:43:45    
 17 Anne-Marie Jensen           OK SYD                        D40-    1:52:47    
    Mette Ottesen Henriksen     Odense OK                     D-20   Udgået    
    Pernille Spangsberg         Odense OK                     D21-   Ikke startet    

Bane 3A, 5950m., 16p.

  1 Bjarne Christensen          Odense OK                     H55-      53:49      6           6   6 
  2 Gert Pedersen               OK Melfar                     H55-      56:02    
  3 Flemming D. Andersen        OK H.T.F.                     H60-    1:01:37          6       5       6 
  4 Niels Erik Kofoed           OK H.T.F.                     H55-    1:02:43          5       4       5 
  5 Finn Jørgensen              OK H.T.F.                     H60-    1:03:36          4       3       4 
  6 Jørgen Olesen               Odense Politis Idrætsforening H60-    1:05:13    
  7 Jørn F. Andersen            OK H.T.F.                     H60-    1:05:28    
  8 Sven Spangsberg             Odense OK                     H55-    1:05:37      5           2   5 
  9 Erik Damgaard               Odense Politis Idrætsforening H60-    1:07:02    
 10 Leif S. Knudsen             Faaborg OK                    H60-    1:08:41      4   3   6 
 11 Hans Christian Strib        Ballerup OK                   H60-    1:09:15    
 12 Wolfgang Schulz             Odense OK                     H60-    1:09:28      3           1   4 
 13 Arne Brage                  OK Melfar                     H60-    1:12:51    
 14 Søren Ole Berg              Odense OK                     H55-    1:13:31    
 15 Kristian Toustrup           OK SYD                        H55-    1:15:25    
 16 Frede Jacobsen              OK SYD                        H60-    1:18:41    
 17 Vagn Hansen                 OK H.T.F.                     H60-    1:19:41    
 18 Ole Gjøtterup               Faaborg OK                    H60-    1:21:01      2   2   5 
 19 Søren Kjær                  OK H.T.F.                     H55-    1:22:18    
 20 Leif Kristensen             Faaborg OK                    H55-    1:22:59      1   1   4 
 21 Kaj Aage Olesen             OK Snab                       H60-    1:23:58              3       3   3 
 22 Frants Nielsen              Herning Orienteringsklub      H60-    1:24:21    
 23 Klaus Staugaard             Kolding OK                    H45-    1:35:09    
 24 Torben Jørgensen            Ribe OK                       H55-    1:37:18    
 25 Frode Mikkelsen             OK Snab                       H60-    2:03:11              2       2   2 
    Jens Liengård               OK Snab                              Udgået    
    Leif Pedersen               Ribe OK                              Udgået    
    Jens Chr. Hvelplund         Odense OK                     H60-   Udgået    
    Niels Rabølle               Odense OK                     H55-   Ikke startet    

Bane 3B, 5575m., 15p.

  1 Ethna Cavanagh              Faaborg OK                    D40-      57:12      6   6   6 
  2 Susanne Højholt             Kolding OK                    D40-      57:46    
  3 Camilla Bevensee            OK H.T.F.                     D-16    1:04:16          7       8       8 
  4 Lone Rasmussen              OK Snab                       D40-    1:04:46              5       6   5 
  5 Guri Alm                    OK H.T.F.                     D45-    1:04:50          4       5       4 
  6 Caroline Gjøtterup          Faaborg OK                    D-16    1:08:14      7   4   6 
  7 Charlotte Angel Christensen OK Snab                       D40-    1:09:42              3       5   3 
  8 Kate Nielsen                OK Snab                       D45-    1:10:42              2       4   2 
  9 Tanya Prokhorova            OK H.T.F.                     D40-    1:11:00          2       4       1 
 10 Jane Hansen                 Odense OK                     D45-    1:11:14      4           3   3 
 11 Anita Lunding               Svendborg OK                  D40-    1:13:11    
 12 Marie B. Bertelsen          OK H.T.F.                     D-16    1:28:47                  1       1 
 13 Lis Knudsen                 Faaborg OK                    D45-    1:36:46      3   1   1 
 14 Helle Sørensen              OK Melfar                     D45-    1:39:02    
    Inge Price Jensen           Odense OK                     D40-   Udgået    
    Lene Laier                  OK Snab                       D45-   Ikke startet    

Bane 4A, 3050m., 11p.

  1 H. V. Jensen                Odense OK                     H65-      29:51      4           4   4 
  2 Gunner Aaskov               Odense OK                     H65-      31:28      3           3   3 
  3 Olav Odgaard                Odense OK                     H65-      35:28    
  4 Hans Nielsen                OK H.T.F.                     H65-      36:29          4       2       4 
  5 Hans Larsen                 Faaborg OK                    H65-      36:30      2   3   4 
  6 Kaj Ove Rasmussen           OK H.T.F.                     H65-      36:54          2       1       3 
  7 Torsten Boe Larsen          Odense OK                     H65-      40:02    
  8 Preben Christiansen         Odense OK                     H65-      40:18    
  9 Keld B. Nielsen             OK H.T.F.                     H65-      42:47    
 10 Holger Mikkelsen            Odense OK                     H65-      44:03    
 11 Aksel Skovlyst              Faaborg OK                    H65-      44:05      1   1   3 
 12 Åge Knudsen                 Herning Orienteringsklub      H65-      44:54    
 13 Bjarne Momsen               Silkeborg OK                  H65-      45:56    
 14 Asger Kristensen            Herning Orienteringsklub      H65-      47:23    
 15 Niels Mortensen             OK Gorm                                 47:38    
 16 Jørgen Voigt Arnsted        Odense OK                     H65-      53:13    
 17 Jørgen Thingvad             OK H.T.F.                     H65-      53:43    
 18 Karsten Mogensen            Odense OK                     H65-      54:34    
 19 Herluf Jensen               Svendborg OK                  H65-    1:00:18    
 20 Svend T. Andersen           OK Snab                       H65-    1:05:14              2       2   2 
 21 Niels Chr. Nielsen          OK H.T.F.                     H65-    1:08:38    
 22 Jens Bonnicksen             Odense Politis Idrætsforening H65-    1:16:01    
 23 Bodil Mortensen             OK Gorm                               1:20:04    
    O.K. Frederiksen            OK H.T.F.                     H65-   Udgået    
    Peter Gammeljord            OK Snab                       H65-   Ukendt    

Bane 4B, 2875m., 10p.

  1 Birte Kjems                 OK H.T.F.                     D50-      37:32          4       4       4 
  2 Lena Brøchner               OK H.T.F.                     D50-      44:28          3       3       3 
  3 Helle Schou                 OK Snab                       D50-      45:51              4       4   2 
  4 Jette Sørensen              Svendborg OK                            48:20    
  5 Lise Nielsen                OK H.T.F.                     D50-      49:45    
  6 Britt Hermanrud             Odense OK                     D50-      49:52      4           2   3 
  7 Bitten Nielsen              Herning Orienteringsklub      D50-      51:55    
  8 Musse Brage                 OK Melfar                     D50-      56:16    
  9 Grethe Larsen               OK Snab                       D50-      57:30              3       2   1 
 10 Else Lousdal                OK Snab                       D50-    1:00:01    
 11 Inger Andersen              Faaborg OK                    D50-    1:00:04      3   2   2 
 12 Inger Knudsen               Herning Orienteringsklub      D50-    1:01:52    
 13 Betty Hansen                OK H.T.F.                     D50-    1:09:36    
 14 Tove Skovlyst               Faaborg OK                    D50-    1:13:28      2   1   1 
 15 Gitte Spangsberg            Odense OK                     D50-    1:15:02      1           1   1 
    Kurt  Sørensen              Svendborg OK                         Udgået    

Bane 5, 4875m., 16p.

  1 Magnus Kristensen           OK Snab                       H-14      39:13              3       3   3 
  2 Viktor Gammeljord           OK Snab                       H-14      43:50              2       1   2 
  2 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt     Odense OK                     H-14      43:50      3           3   2 
  4 Thomas Knudsen              OK Melfar                     H-14      45:11    
  5 Nicklas Finderup Jessen     OK H.T.F.                     H-14      45:16          3       2       1 
  6 Rasmus Sørensen             OK Melfar                     H-14      49:31    
  7 Kristoffer Rosenkjær        Faaborg OK                    H-14      55:22      2   2   1 
  8 Michael Søholm Andersen     Odense OK                     H-20B     58:02      1           1   1 
  9 Bruno T. Jensen             OK Snab                       H35-B     58:03              1       1   1 
 10 Claes Ø. Larsen             Odense OK                     H35-B   1:01:05      1           1   1 
 11 Harald Schultz              OK H.T.F.                     H35-B   1:01:35          1       1       1 
 12 Anders Bisp Petersen        Odense OK                     H-14    1:02:14      1           1 
 13 Peter Skov Nielsen          OK Snab                       H35-B   1:03:38              1           1 
 14 Henrik Husted Hagelsø       Faaborg OK                    H35-B   1:04:32      1   1   1 
 15 Morten Schou                OK Snab                       H-14    1:06:15    
 16 Eddie Romanow Hansen        OK H.T.F.                     H35-B   1:08:50          1 
 17 Flemming Jessen             OK H.T.F.                     H35-B   1:10:39    
 18 Jørgen Løvendahl            Odense OK                     H35-B   1:12:01    
 19 Ole Jepsen + 1              OK Snab                       H35-B   1:15:28    
 20 Jørgen Rasmussen            OK H.T.F.                     H35-B   1:21:39    
 21 Erik Junker                 OK Melfar                     H-14    1:45:07    
    Dennis Bøje Nielsen         Odense OK                     H21-B  Udgået    
    Anders Termansen            OK SYD                        H-14   Udgået    
    Vita Jørgensen              Ribe OK                       D50-   Ikke startet    

Bane 6, 3875m., 13p.

  1 Line Bøckhaus               OK Snab                       D35-B     45:26              1       1   1 
  2 Lisbeth Skovbjerg           Odense OK                     D35-B     47:08      1           1   1 
  3 Maja B. Nielsen             OK H.T.F.                     D21-B     48:27          1       1       1 
  4 Anette Dewett               OK Snab                       D35-B     53:37              1       1   1 
  5 Nina Lunding Henriksen      Svendborg OK                  D-14      53:57    
  6 Emma Løber Rasmussen        OK H.T.F.                     D-14      55:43          3       3       3 
  7 Helle Termansen             OK SYD                        D35-B     57:57    
  8 Nete B. Panduro             OK Snab                       D-14    1:00:36              3       3   2 
  9 Hanne Hyldelund             OK H.T.F.                     D35-B   1:02:06          1       1       1 
 10 Irene Gammeljord            OK Snab                       D35-B   1:02:19    
 11 Ingelise Baden              OK H.T.F.                     D35-B   1:05:14    
 12 Elisabeth Frandsen          OK Snab                       D-14    1:05:27              2       2 
 13 Lotte Jordan                OK Snab                       D35-B   1:10:00    
    Mia Cecilie Johansson       Odense OK                     D-14   Udgået    

Bane 7A, 3200m., 16p.

  1 Jens Christian Gammeljord   OK Snab                       H-12      24:38              3       3   3 
  2 Thomas Blok                 OK Snab                       H-12      25:00              2       2   2 
  3 Jonas Iversen               Odense OK                     H-12      26:56      3           3   1 
  4 Christoffer Gjøtterup       Faaborg OK                    H-12      27:02      2   3   1 
  5 Mikkel Jacobsen             Odense OK                     H-14B     28:19      1           1   1 
  6 Anders Lunding Henriksen    Svendborg OK                  H-12      28:46    
  7 Mikkel Nikolajsen           OK Snab                       H-12      31:49              1           1 
  8 Carl Christian Gydesen      OK Melfar                     H-12      32:47    
  9 Kim Kristensen              OK H.T.F.                     H21-C     32:50          1       1       1 
 10 Kaj Ole Jensby              Odense OK                     H21-C     36:08      1           1 
 11 Mikkel Ehlers Sunding       Faaborg OK                    H-12      36:52          2 
 12 Rasmus Højlund              OK H.T.F.                     H-12      38:06          1       1 
 13 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen    OK Snab                       H-12      41:24    
 14 Kristian Rosenkjær          Faaborg OK                    H-12      43:24    
 15 Søren Alexander Johansson   Odense OK                     H-12      44:20    
 16 Børge Jørgensen             Faaborg OK                    H21-C     48:30    
 17 Jonathan Ramus              OK Fros                       H-12      52:14    
    Frederik Eeg Højholt        Kolding OK                    H-12   Udgået    
    Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn     OK Snab                       H-12   Ikke startet    

Bane 7B, 3200m., 16p.

  1 Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard   Kolding OK                    D-12      30:03    
  2 Solveig B. Nielsen          OK H.T.F.                     D21-C     32:27          1       1       1 
  3 Jette Beyer                 OK H.T.F.                     D21-C     33:02    
  4 Lene Nikolajsen             OK Snab                       D21-C     34:16              1       1   1 
  5 Anna Klingenberg            Faaborg OK                    D-12      35:21      3   3   3 
  6 Signe Frisgård Pedersen     OK H.T.F.                     D-12      38:12          2       3       3 
  7 Emilie Thestrup             OK Melfar                     D-12      46:34    
  8 Karen Warming               Ribe OK                                 48:10    
  9 Birthe Pedersen Jacobsen    Odense OK                     D21-C     51:34      1           1   1 
 10 Doris Blok                  OK Snab                       D21-C     52:39    
 11 Nan Ehlers Egmose           Faaborg OK                    D21-C     55:38      1   1   1 

Bane 8, 3000m., 14p.

  1 Søren Eg Staugaard          Kolding OK                    H-10      21:17    
  2 Victor Kristensen           OK Snab                       H-10      22:48              1       1   1 
  3 Morten Írnhagen Jørgensen   OK Snab                       H-10      22:58              1       1   1 
  4 Tobias Grønquist            OK H.T.F.                     H-10      23:35          1       1       1 
  5 Tine Dalgaard               Kolding OK                    D-10      24:47    
  6 Morten Knudsen              OK Melfar                     H-10      25:36    
  7 Lise Termansen              OK SYD                        D-10      25:47    
  8 Jens Christian Hagelsø      Faaborg OK                    H-10      26:37      1   1   1 
  9 Martin Møller               OK H.T.F.                     H-10      28:04          1       1       1 
  9 Ida Nikolajsen              OK Snab                       D-10      28:04              1       1   1 
 11 Albert Harboe Odgaard       Odense OK                     Beg       28:57      1           1   1 
 12 Hedvig Gydesen              OK Melfar                     Beg       30:00    
 13 Trine Eg Staugaard          Kolding OK                    D-10      30:16    
 14 Mikkel Eeg Højholt          Kolding OK                    Beg       32:02    
 15 Ida Sofie Johansson         Odense OK                     Beg       33:22      1           1   1 
 16 Cecilie Eeg Højholt         Kolding OK                    D-10      34:44    
 17 Mathias Finderup Jessen     OK H.T.F.                     H-10      36:02          1       1       1 
 18 Johanne Frisgård Pedersen   OK H.T.F.                     D-10      38:08    
 19 Kristian Junker             OK Melfar                     Beg       40:15    
 20 Amanda Isaksen              OK Snab                       D-10      41:31    
 21 Emma Thestrup               OK Melfar                     Beg       41:39    
 22 Rikke Nygaard Rasmussen     OK Snab                       D-10      43:15    
 23 Randi Møller                OK H.T.F.                     D-10      49:15    
 24 Andreas Mikkelsen           Faaborg OK                    H-10      56:39      1   1   1 
 25 Kristine Rosenkjær          Faaborg OK                    D-10    1:04:34      1   1   1 
    Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn      OK Snab                       D-10   Ikke startet    
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: OK FROS