Bane Startliste, Herslev-Sdr. Vilstrup 2009
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4ABane 4BBane 5Bane 6Bane 7A
Bane 7BBane 8

Bane 1, 9150m., 31p.

10:01 Lars B. Nielsen             69680  OK H.T.F.                     H21-
10:03 Jakob Q Christensen         86568  Odense OK                     H35-
10:05 Tron Solberg                488340 OK Esbjerg                    H35-
10:07 Jan Arvidsen                86619  Faaborg OK                    H21-
10:09 Sebastian Larsson           407444 Odense OK                     H35-
10:11 Esben Blicher               485706 OK Melfar                     H35-
10:13 Jonas Isaksen               128521 OK Snab                       H-20
10:15 Morten Andersen             140725 Odense OK                     H-20
10:17 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen    407238 Svendborg OK                  H-20
10:19 Jacob Lei                   86599  OK H.T.F.                     H21-
10:21 Simon L.J. Kristensen       88922  Faaborg OK                    H21-
10:23 Peter Knudsen               485208 OK Melfar                     H21-
10:25 Søren Bertelsen             88927  OK H.T.F.                     H35-
10:27 Steffan Laier               86743  OK Snab                       H21-
10:29 Finn Henriksen              88931  Svendborg OK                  H35-
10:31 Johnny Rosenkjær            124992 Faaborg OK                    H35-
10:33 Rasmus Iversen              75043  Odense OK                     H-20
10:35 Bjarne Knudsen              88938  Faaborg OK                    H21-
10:37 Lars Nielsen                405806 OK Esbjerg                    H21-
10:39 Henrik Steen Andersen       85836  Odense OK                     H35-
10:41 Torben Kristensen           86750  OK Snab                       H35-
10:43 Lars-Peter Ellekilde        409294 Odense OK                     H21-
10:45 David Lajer Juul Kristensen 88924  Faaborg OK                    H-20
10:47 Lasse Alm                   127525 OK H.T.F.                     H-20
10:49 Magne A Andersen            88681  Odense OK                     H-20
10:51 Jens Peder Jensen           127540 OK H.T.F.                     H35-
10:53 Martin Busch                86600  OK Snab                       H21-
10:55 Søren D. Thystrup           411612 OK H.T.F.                     H21-
10:57 Flemming Jørgensen          410506 OK Snab                       H35-
10:59 Henrik Knudsen              485214 OK Melfar                     H-16

Bane 2A, 6875m., 18p.

09:58 Vagn Sørensen               122418 Faaborg OK                    H40-
10:00 Oliver Isaksen              122414 OK Snab                       H-16
10:02 Finn Junker                 485199 OK Melfar                     H40-
10:04 Arne Bertelsen              485197 OK H.T.F.                     H40-
10:06 Tommy Iversen               90931  Odense OK                     H45-
10:08 Lars Thestrup               129929 OK Melfar                     H40-
10:10 Kaj Isaksen                 131206 OK Snab                       H40-
10:12 Steffen Alm                 88391  OK H.T.F.                     H50-
10:14 Leif B. Nielsen             480610 Herning Orienteringsklub      H60-
10:16 Jesper Fenger-Grøn          405488 OK Snab                       H40-
10:18 Conor Klingenberg           114718 Faaborg OK                    H-16
10:20 Henning Schou               407222 OK Snab                       H50-
10:22 Michael Termansen           408061 OK SYD                        H45-
10:24 Finn Mollerup               98581  Odense OK                     H50-
10:26 Laszlo Pap                  86601  Horsens OK                    H50-
10:28 Peter Leineweber            86755  OK Snab                       H50-
10:30 Jørn H. Klausen             90628  OK SYD                        H45-
10:32 Claus Jacobsen              134109 Odense OK                     H45-
10:34 Knud Jespersen              312735 OK Snab                       H50-
10:36 Ove Petersen                136283 OK SYD                        H45-
10:38 Lars Frandsen               86603  OK Snab                       H50-
10:40 Søren Klingenberg           114721 Faaborg OK                    H45-
10:42 Lars T. Munch               86762  OK Snab                       H50-
10:44 Adam Krog Mathiasen         86709  Odense OK                     H-16
10:46 Per Rasmussen               409093 OK H.T.F.                     H45-
10:48 Tom Panduro                 128564 OK Snab                       H45-
10:50 Jack Skrydstrup             85777  Kolding OK                    H50-
10:52 Kresten Madsen              85857  Odense OK                     H50-
10:54 Kristian Blok               113333 OK Snab                       H-16
10:56 Bent Mikkelsen              130158 Faaborg OK                    H45-
10:58 Allan Grundsøe              86565  Odense OK                     H45-
11:00 Karsten Jøhnk               99067  OK SYD                        H45-
11:02 Gunnar P. Friis             87671  OK H.T.F.                     H40-
11:04 Henrik Nygaard Jensen       86744  OK Snab                       H45-
11:06 Jens M. Ibsen               409102 Svendborg OK                  H60-
11:08 Karsten Blok                86751  OK Snab                       H50-
11:10 John Hansen                 485220 OK Melfar                     H50-
11:12 Bendt Bossen                114821 OK H.T.F.                     H45-
11:14 Niels Nygaard Jensen        86758  OK Snab                       H45-
11:16 Søren Dall                  485228 OK H.T.F.                     H50-
11:18 Per Eg Pedersen             142232 Kolding OK                    H40-
11:22 Esben Nielsen               139359 Odense OK                     H-16
11:24 Michael Jacobsen            86747  OK Snab                       H45-
11:26 Terkel Gydesen              488389 OK Melfar                     H45-
11:28 Carsten Lausten             39231  Odense OK                     H40-
11:30 Lars Eeg Højholt            85795  Kolding OK                    H40-

Bane 2B, 6250m., 23p.

09:59 Hanne Ljungberg             114268 OK SYD                        D50-
10:01 Pernille Spangsberg         75033  Odense OK                     D21-
10:03 Inge S. Knudsen             88935  Faaborg OK                    D-20
10:05 Ulrika Írnhagen Jørgensen   131183 OK Snab                       D35-
10:07 Karen Bülow-Olsen           136292 Faaborg OK                    D35-
10:09 Dorthe Kühl Petersen        136282 OK SYD                        D-20
10:11 Mette Ottesen Henriksen     140728 Odense OK                     D-20
10:13 Ditte Busch                 86606  OK Snab                       D21-
10:15 Emma Klingenberg            114720 Faaborg OK                    D-20
10:17 Marie H. Jensen             127542 OK H.T.F.                     D-20
10:19 Josephine Kristensen        86748  OK Snab                       D-20
10:21 Diana Finderup Jessen       136286 OK H.T.F.                     D35-
10:23 Line Stubberup              75031  Odense OK                     D-20
10:25 Tina Mikkelsen              96008  OK Snab                       D35-
10:27 Anne B. Bertelsen           87672  OK H.T.F.                     D-20
10:29 Anne-Marie Jensen           90643  OK SYD                        D40-

Bane 3A, 5950m., 16p.

09:58 Arne Brage                  485216 OK Melfar                     H60-
10:00 Søren Ole Berg              86736  Odense OK                     H55-
10:02 Finn Jørgensen              87535  OK H.T.F.                     H60-
10:04 Kristian Toustrup           99987  OK SYD                        H55-
10:06 Søren Kjær                  407553 OK H.T.F.                     H55-
10:08 Leif Kristensen             88690  Faaborg OK                    H55-
10:10 Gert Pedersen               485219 OK Melfar                     H55-
10:12 Kaj Aage Olesen             86770  OK Snab                       H60-
10:14 Leif S. Knudsen             88937  Faaborg OK                    H60-
10:16 Frede Jacobsen              90644  OK SYD                        H60-
10:20 Jørgen Olesen               407577 Odense Politis Idrætsforening H60-
10:22 Jens Chr. Hvelplund         90937  Odense OK                     H60-
10:24 Hans Christian Strib        94375  Ballerup OK                   H60-
10:26 Wolfgang Schulz             129848 Odense OK                     H60-
10:28 Frode Mikkelsen             96009  OK Snab                       H60-
10:30 Vagn Hansen                 485231 OK H.T.F.                     H60-
10:32 Bjarne Christensen          98584  Odense OK                     H55-
10:34 Jørn F. Andersen            83010  OK H.T.F.                     H60-
10:36 Klaus Staugaard             87518  Kolding OK                    H45-
10:38 Ole Gjøtterup               116345 Faaborg OK                    H60-
10:40 Niels Erik Kofoed           136319 OK H.T.F.                     H55-
10:42 Frants Nielsen              485308 Herning Orienteringsklub      H60-
10:44 Sven Spangsberg             404453 Odense OK                     H55-
10:46 Erik Damgaard               131117 Odense Politis Idrætsforening H60-
10:48 Flemming D. Andersen        410523 OK H.T.F.                     H60-
10:50 Niels Rabølle               136321 Odense OK                     H55-
10:52 Torben Jørgensen            86691  Ribe OK                       H55-

Bane 3B, 5575m., 15p.

11:03 Lene Laier                  86764  OK Snab                       D45-
11:05 Inge Price Jensen           86717  Odense OK                     D40-
11:07 Lis Knudsen                 88936  Faaborg OK                    D45-
11:09 Kate Nielsen                86742  OK Snab                       D45-
11:11 Marie B. Bertelsen          38762  OK H.T.F.                     D-16
11:13 Anita Lunding               95066  Svendborg OK                  D40-
11:15 Tanya Prokhorova            96055  OK H.T.F.                     D40-
11:17 Helle Sørensen              485204 OK Melfar                     D45-
11:19 Caroline Gjøtterup          403985 Faaborg OK                    D-16
11:21 Lone Rasmussen              86757  OK Snab                       D40-
11:23 Camilla Bevensee            127518 OK H.T.F.                     D-16
11:25 Charlotte Angel Christensen 129635 OK Snab                       D40-
11:29 Jane Hansen                 81505  Odense OK                     D45-
11:31 Ethna Cavanagh              136318 Faaborg OK                    D40-
11:33 Susanne Højholt             85798  Kolding OK                    D40-
11:35 Guri Alm                    127524 OK H.T.F.                     D45-

Bane 4A, 3050m., 11p.

10:03 Peter Gammeljord            114316 OK Snab                       H65-
10:05 Jørgen Voigt Arnsted        124186 Odense OK                     H65-
10:07 Jørgen Thingvad             485229 OK H.T.F.                     H65-
10:09 Karsten Mogensen            76486  Odense OK                     H65-
10:11 Herluf Jensen               407728 Svendborg OK                  H65-
10:13 Hans Nielsen                63339  OK H.T.F.                     H65-
10:15 Preben Christiansen         86718  Odense OK                     H65-
10:17 Asger Kristensen            485335 Herning Orienteringsklub      H65-
10:19 Olav Odgaard                86740  Odense OK                     H65-
10:21 Hans Larsen                 98751  Faaborg OK                    H65-
10:23 Gunner Aaskov               485237 Odense OK                     H65-
10:25 Keld B. Nielsen             129933 OK H.T.F.                     H65-
10:27 Torsten Boe Larsen          86726  Odense OK                     H65-
10:29 Niels Chr. Nielsen          98418  OK H.T.F.                     H65-
10:31 Svend T. Andersen           128556 OK Snab                       H65-
10:33 Holger Mikkelsen            86723  Odense OK                     H65-
10:35 Åge Knudsen                 485125 Herning Orienteringsklub      H65-
10:37 Kaj Ove Rasmussen           485234 OK H.T.F.                     H65-
10:39 H. V. Jensen                410484 Odense OK                     H65-
10:41 Jens Bonnicksen             90742  Odense Politis Idrætsforening H65-
10:43 Aksel Skovlyst              136666 Faaborg OK                    H65-
10:45 O.K. Frederiksen            88926  OK H.T.F.                     H65-
10:47 Bjarne Momsen               485407 Silkeborg OK                  H65-

Bane 4B, 2875m., 10p.

10:10 Grethe Larsen               480614 OK Snab                       D50-
10:12 Betty Hansen                98579  OK H.T.F.                     D50-
10:16 Lena Brøchner               127531 OK H.T.F.                     D50-
10:18 Tove Skovlyst               88388  Faaborg OK                    D50-
10:20 Inger Knudsen               485126 Herning Orienteringsklub      D50-
10:22 Birte Kjems                 86607  OK H.T.F.                     D50-
10:24 Britt Hermanrud             312767 Odense OK                     D50-
10:26 Musse Brage                 485217 OK Melfar                     D50-
10:28 Helle Schou                 410502 OK Snab                       D50-
10:30 Bitten Nielsen              485307 Herning Orienteringsklub      D50-
10:32 Inger Andersen              98752  Faaborg OK                    D50-
10:34 Gitte Spangsberg            90934  Odense OK                     D50-
10:36 Else Lousdal                86766  OK Snab                       D50-
10:38 Lise Nielsen                99074  OK H.T.F.                     D50-

Bane 5, 4875m., 16p.

10:02 Flemming Jessen             127519 OK H.T.F.                     H35-B
10:04 Jørgen Løvendahl            75046  Odense OK                     H35-B
10:06 Erik Junker                 485703 OK Melfar                     H-14
10:08 Claes Ø. Larsen             129705 Odense OK                     H35-B
10:10 Peter Skov Nielsen          86741  OK Snab                       H35-B
10:12 Jørgen Rasmussen            96056  OK H.T.F.                     H35-B
10:14 Anders Bisp Petersen        84121  Odense OK                     H-14
10:16 Morten Schou                408569 OK Snab                       H-14
10:18 Kristoffer Rosenkjær        122578 Faaborg OK                    H-14
10:20 Peter Langkjær              86634  OK Snab                       H35-B
10:22 Harald Schultz              95062  OK H.T.F.                     H35-B
10:24 Bruno T. Jensen             113478 OK Snab                       H35-B
10:26 Anders Termansen            143576 OK SYD                        H-14
10:28 Thomas Knudsen              485215 OK Melfar                     H-14
10:30 Henrik Husted Hagelsø       123108 Faaborg OK                    H35-B
10:32 Dennis Bøje Nielsen         109683 Odense OK                     H21-B
10:34 Viktor Gammeljord           121173 OK Snab                       H-14
10:36 Nicklas Finderup Jessen     129932 OK H.T.F.                     H-14
10:38 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt     139363 Odense OK                     H-14
10:40 Eddie Romanow Hansen        86635  OK H.T.F.                     H35-B
10:42 Magnus Kristensen           86745  OK Snab                       H-14
10:46 Vita Jørgensen              86692  Ribe OK                       D50-
10:44 Michael Søholm Andersen     139362 Odense OK                     H-20B

Bane 6, 3875m., 13p.

10:48 Irene Gammeljord            86608  OK Snab                       D35-B
10:50 Ingelise Baden              127539 OK H.T.F.                     D35-B
10:52 Lotte Jordan                86610  OK Snab                       D35-B
10:54 Mia Cecilie Johansson       123151 Odense OK                     D-14
10:56 Line Bøckhaus               86611  OK Snab                       D35-B
10:58 Hanne Hyldelund             116780 OK H.T.F.                     D35-B
11:00 Lisbeth Skovbjerg           86724  Odense OK                     D35-B
11:02 Helle Termansen             131203 OK SYD                        D35-B
11:04 Emma Løber Rasmussen        86612  OK H.T.F.                     D-14
11:06 Anette Dewett               127546 OK Snab                       D35-B
11:08 Nina Lunding Henriksen      95065  Svendborg OK                  D-14
11:10 Elisabeth Frandsen          86614  OK Snab                       D-14
11:12 Maja B. Nielsen             69681  OK H.T.F.                     D21-B
11:14 Nete B. Panduro             86615  OK Snab                       D-14

Bane 7A, 3200m., 16p.

10:03 Søren Alexander Johansson   136317 Odense OK                     H-12
10:05 Kim Kristensen              127530 OK H.T.F.                     H21-C
10:07 Jens Christian Gammeljord   129605 OK Snab                       H-12
10:09 Mikkel Jacobsen             134108 Odense OK                     H-14B
10:11 Kristian Rosenkjær          122579 Faaborg OK                    H-12
10:13 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen    86616  OK Snab                       H-12
10:15 Rasmus Højlund              124623 OK H.T.F.                     H-12
10:17 Kaj Ole Jensby              140729 Odense OK                     H21-C
10:19 Børge Jørgensen             88387  Faaborg OK                    H21-C
10:21 Carl Christian Gydesen      485221 OK Melfar                     H-12
10:23 Mikkel Nikolajsen           86621  OK Snab                       H-12
10:25 Anders Lunding Henriksen    88930  Svendborg OK                  H-12
10:27 Mikkel Ehlers Sunding       407178 Faaborg OK                    H-12
10:29 Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn     86622  OK Snab                       H-12
10:31 Christoffer Gjøtterup       410878 Faaborg OK                    H-12
10:33 Thomas Blok                 86752  OK Snab                       H-12
10:35 Jonas Iversen               136158 Odense OK                     H-12
10:37 Frederik Eeg Højholt        85823  Kolding OK                    H-12
10:39 Jonathan Ramus              86789  OK Fros                       H-12

Bane 7B, 3200m., 16p.

10:43 Jette Beyer                 124619 OK H.T.F.                     D21-C
10:45 Emilie Thestrup             408523 OK Melfar                     D-12
10:47 Anna Klingenberg            114717 Faaborg OK                    D-12
10:49 Lene Nikolajsen             86624  OK Snab                       D21-C
10:51 Nan Ehlers Egmose           86626  Faaborg OK                    D21-C
10:53 Signe Frisgård Pedersen     86628  OK H.T.F.                     D-12
10:55 Birthe Pedersen Jacobsen    140723 Odense OK                     D21-C
10:57 Doris Blok                  86759  OK Snab                       D21-C
10:59 Solveig B. Nielsen          69682  OK H.T.F.                     D21-C
11:01 Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard   85815  Kolding OK                    D-12

Bane 8, 3000m., 14p.

 Fri  Tobias Grønquist            129930 OK H.T.F.                     H-10
 Fri  Lise Termansen              143577 OK SYD                        D-10
 Fri  Amanda Isaksen              86629  OK Snab                       D-10
 Fri  Trine Eg Staugaard          123091 Kolding OK                    D-10
 Fri  Jens Christian Hagelsø      136295 Faaborg OK                    H-10
 Fri  Mikkel Eeg Højholt          85774  Kolding OK                    Beg
 Fri  Victor Kristensen           86749  OK Snab                       H-10
 Fri  Cecilie Eeg Højholt         118068 Kolding OK                    D-10
 Fri  Hedvig Gydesen              488372 OK Melfar                     Beg
 Fri  Morten Írnhagen Jørgensen   140902 OK Snab                       H-10
 Fri  Kristian Junker             485705 OK Melfar                     Beg
 Fri  Ida Nikolajsen              86630  OK Snab                       D-10
 Fri  Andreas Mikkelsen           406060 Faaborg OK                    H-10
 Fri  Emma Thestrup               408524 OK Melfar                     Beg
 Fri  Randi Møller                127527 OK H.T.F.                     D-10
 Fri  Morten Knudsen              485710 OK Melfar                     H-10
 Fri  Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn      86631  OK Snab                       D-10
 Fri  Martin Møller               127528 OK H.T.F.                     H-10
 Fri  Tine Dalgaard               85787  Kolding OK                    D-10
 Fri  Johanne Frisgård Pedersen   86632  OK H.T.F.                     D-10
 Fri  Albert Harboe Odgaard       86710  Odense OK                     Beg
 Fri  Kristine Rosenkjær          124991 Faaborg OK                    D-10
 Fri  Mathias Finderup Jessen     136284 OK H.T.F.                     H-10
 Fri  Søren Eg Staugaard          123090 Kolding OK                    H-10
 Fri  Rikke Nygaard Rasmussen     86633  OK Snab                       D-10
 Fri  Ida Sofie Johansson         140721 Odense OK                     Beg
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: OK FROS