Klub Resultatliste, Herslev-Sdr. Vilstrup 2009
Ballerup OKFaaborg OKHerning OrienteringsklubHorsens OKKolding OK
Lyngby OKOdense OKOdense Politis IdrætsforeningOK EsbjergOK Fros
OK GormOK H.T.F.OK MelfarOK SnabOK SYD
Ribe OKSilkeborg OKSvendborg OK

Ballerup OK

 11 Hans Christian Strib        Bane 3A H60-    1:09:15    

Faaborg OK

  2 Bjarne Knudsen              Bane 1  H21-      57:18      8   8   7 
  3 Simon L.J. Kristensen       Bane 1  H21-    1:06:42      7   7   6 
 22 Johnny Rosenkjær            Bane 1  H35-    1:39:37      2   2   2 
 26 David Lajer Juul Kristensen Bane 1  H-20    1:53:11      1   2   3 
    Jan Arvidsen                Bane 1  H21-   Ikke startet    
  7 Vagn Sørensen               Bane 2A H40-    1:02:35     5,5  7   7 
 15 Conor Klingenberg           Bane 2A H-16    1:09:44      5   6   7 
 16 Søren Klingenberg           Bane 2A H45-    1:10:00      2   3   4 
 19 Bent Mikkelsen              Bane 2A H45-    1:12:29      1   2   1 
  1 Emma Klingenberg            Bane 2B D-20      45:45      8   8   8 
  3 Inge S. Knudsen             Bane 2B D-20      58:27      6   6   5 
 11 Karen Bülow-Olsen           Bane 2B D35-    1:29:37      3   1   2 
 10 Leif S. Knudsen             Bane 3A H60-    1:08:41      4   3   6 
 18 Ole Gjøtterup               Bane 3A H60-    1:21:01      2   2   5 
 20 Leif Kristensen             Bane 3A H55-    1:22:59      1   1   4 
  1 Ethna Cavanagh              Bane 3B D40-      57:12      6   6   6 
  6 Caroline Gjøtterup          Bane 3B D-16    1:08:14      7   4   6 
 13 Lis Knudsen                 Bane 3B D45-    1:36:46      3   1   1 
  5 Hans Larsen                 Bane 4A H65-      36:30      2   3   4 
 11 Aksel Skovlyst              Bane 4A H65-      44:05      1   1   3 
 11 Inger Andersen              Bane 4B D50-    1:00:04      3   2   2 
 14 Tove Skovlyst               Bane 4B D50-    1:13:28      2   1   1 
  7 Kristoffer Rosenkjær        Bane 5  H-14      55:22      2   2   1 
 14 Henrik Husted Hagelsø       Bane 5  H35-B   1:04:32      1   1   1 
  4 Christoffer Gjøtterup       Bane 7A H-12      27:02      2   3   1 
 11 Mikkel Ehlers Sunding       Bane 7A H-12      36:52          2 
 14 Kristian Rosenkjær          Bane 7A H-12      43:24    
 16 Børge Jørgensen             Bane 7A H21-C     48:30    
  5 Anna Klingenberg            Bane 7B D-12      35:21      3   3   3 
 11 Nan Ehlers Egmose           Bane 7B D21-C     55:38      1   1   1 
  8 Jens Christian Hagelsø      Bane 8  H-10      26:37      1   1   1 
 24 Andreas Mikkelsen           Bane 8  H-10      56:39      1   1   1 
 25 Kristine Rosenkjær          Bane 8  D-10    1:04:34      1   1   1 

Herning Orienteringsklub

 26 Leif B. Nielsen             Bane 2A H60-    1:18:27    
  9 Gitte Isen                  Bane 2B         1:21:37    
 16 Torben Isen                 Bane 2B         1:43:45    
 22 Frants Nielsen              Bane 3A H60-    1:24:21    
 12 Åge Knudsen                 Bane 4A H65-      44:54    
 14 Asger Kristensen            Bane 4A H65-      47:23    
  7 Bitten Nielsen              Bane 4B D50-      51:55    
 12 Inger Knudsen               Bane 4B D50-    1:01:52    

Horsens OK

 35 Laszlo Pap                  Bane 2A H50-    1:33:48    

Kolding OK

  2 Per Eg Pedersen             Bane 2A H40-      55:25    
 14 Jack Skrydstrup             Bane 2A H50-    1:09:39    
 20 Lars Eeg Højholt            Bane 2A H40-    1:12:53    
  7 Anne Gunnersen              Bane 2B         1:11:51    
 23 Klaus Staugaard             Bane 3A H45-    1:35:09    
  2 Susanne Højholt             Bane 3B D40-      57:46    
    Frederik Eeg Højholt        Bane 7A H-12   Udgået    
  1 Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard   Bane 7B D-12      30:03    
  1 Søren Eg Staugaard          Bane 8  H-10      21:17    
  5 Tine Dalgaard               Bane 8  D-10      24:47    
 13 Trine Eg Staugaard          Bane 8  D-10      30:16    
 14 Mikkel Eeg Højholt          Bane 8  Beg       32:02    
 16 Cecilie Eeg Højholt         Bane 8  D-10      34:44    

Lyngby OK

 11 Lars Lyngsø                 Bane 1          1:22:04    

Odense OK

  4 Rasmus Iversen              Bane 1  H-20    1:08:13      8          10   9 
  8 Henrik Steen Andersen       Bane 1  H35-    1:14:23      5           6   4 
 13 Lars-Peter Ellekilde        Bane 1  H21-    1:25:22      4           4   3 
 15 Morten Andersen             Bane 1  H-20    1:31:27      4           3   3 
 16 Jakob Q Christensen         Bane 1  H35-    1:31:28    
 20 Sebastian Larsson           Bane 1  H35-    1:37:12    
 24 Magne A Andersen            Bane 1  H-20    1:41:16    
  3 Carsten Lausten             Bane 2A H40-      57:34      8           8   8 
  4 Kresten Madsen              Bane 2A H50-      58:04      7           7   7 
  7 Allan Grundsøe              Bane 2A H45-    1:02:35     5,5          5   5 
  9 Tommy Iversen               Bane 2A H45-    1:04:32      4           4   4 
 11 Finn Mollerup               Bane 2A H50-    1:05:39    
 25 Esben Nielsen               Bane 2A H-16    1:17:48      1           2   1 
 37 Claus Jacobsen              Bane 2A H45-    1:34:40    
 41 Adam Krog Mathiasen         Bane 2A H-16    1:45:26                  1 
  8 Line Stubberup              Bane 2B D-20    1:14:33      4           5   5 
    Mette Ottesen Henriksen     Bane 2B D-20   Udgået    
    Pernille Spangsberg         Bane 2B D21-   Ikke startet    
  1 Bjarne Christensen          Bane 3A H55-      53:49      6           6   6 
  8 Sven Spangsberg             Bane 3A H55-    1:05:37      5           2   5 
 12 Wolfgang Schulz             Bane 3A H60-    1:09:28      3           1   4 
 14 Søren Ole Berg              Bane 3A H55-    1:13:31    
    Jens Chr. Hvelplund         Bane 3A H60-   Udgået    
    Niels Rabølle               Bane 3A H55-   Ikke startet    
 10 Jane Hansen                 Bane 3B D45-    1:11:14      4           3   3 
    Inge Price Jensen           Bane 3B D40-   Udgået    
  1 H. V. Jensen                Bane 4A H65-      29:51      4           4   4 
  2 Gunner Aaskov               Bane 4A H65-      31:28      3           3   3 
  3 Olav Odgaard                Bane 4A H65-      35:28    
  7 Torsten Boe Larsen          Bane 4A H65-      40:02    
  8 Preben Christiansen         Bane 4A H65-      40:18    
 10 Holger Mikkelsen            Bane 4A H65-      44:03    
 16 Jørgen Voigt Arnsted        Bane 4A H65-      53:13    
 18 Karsten Mogensen            Bane 4A H65-      54:34    
  6 Britt Hermanrud             Bane 4B D50-      49:52      4           2   3 
 15 Gitte Spangsberg            Bane 4B D50-    1:15:02      1           1   1 
  2 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt     Bane 5  H-14      43:50      3           3   2 
  8 Michael Søholm Andersen     Bane 5  H-20B     58:02      1           1   1 
 10 Claes Ø. Larsen             Bane 5  H35-B   1:01:05      1           1   1 
 12 Anders Bisp Petersen        Bane 5  H-14    1:02:14      1           1 
 18 Jørgen Løvendahl            Bane 5  H35-B   1:12:01    
    Dennis Bøje Nielsen         Bane 5  H21-B  Udgået    
  2 Lisbeth Skovbjerg           Bane 6  D35-B     47:08      1           1   1 
    Mia Cecilie Johansson       Bane 6  D-14   Udgået    
  3 Jonas Iversen               Bane 7A H-12      26:56      3           3   1 
  5 Mikkel Jacobsen             Bane 7A H-14B     28:19      1           1   1 
 10 Kaj Ole Jensby              Bane 7A H21-C     36:08      1           1 
 15 Søren Alexander Johansson   Bane 7A H-12      44:20    
  9 Birthe Pedersen Jacobsen    Bane 7B D21-C     51:34      1           1   1 
 11 Albert Harboe Odgaard       Bane 8  Beg       28:57      1           1   1 
 15 Ida Sofie Johansson         Bane 8  Beg       33:22      1           1   1 

Odense Politis Idrætsforening

  6 Jørgen Olesen               Bane 3A H60-    1:05:13    
  9 Erik Damgaard               Bane 3A H60-    1:07:02    
 22 Jens Bonnicksen             Bane 4A H65-    1:16:01    

OK Esbjerg

    Lars Nielsen                Bane 1  H21-   Ikke startet    
    Tron Solberg                Bane 1  H35-   Ikke startet    

OK Fros

 17 Jonathan Ramus              Bane 7A H-12      52:14    

OK Gorm

 17 Peter Føns Knudsen          Bane 1          1:31:31    
    Ole Binder                  Bane 1         Udgået    
 15 Niels Mortensen             Bane 4A           47:38    
 23 Bodil Mortensen             Bane 4A         1:20:04    

OK H.T.F.

  7 Jacob Lei                   Bane 1  H21-    1:13:59          6       7       5 
 10 Jens Peder Jensen           Bane 1  H35-    1:21:48          5       5       4 
 14 Lars B. Nielsen             Bane 1  H21-    1:31:01          4       3       3 
 19 Lasse Alm                   Bane 1  H-20    1:34:28          5       1       4 
 25 Søren Bertelsen             Bane 1  H35-    1:46:59    
    Søren D. Thystrup           Bane 1  H21-   Udgået    
  5 Per Rasmussen               Bane 2A H45-      58:09          8       6       8 
 12 Søren Dall                  Bane 2A H50-    1:06:20          6       3       5 
 13 Bendt Bossen                Bane 2A H45-    1:09:37          5       2       4 
 21 Arne Bertelsen              Bane 2A H40-    1:13:07          1       1       1 
    Steffen Alm                 Bane 2A H50-   Udgået    
    Gunnar P. Friis             Bane 2A H40-   Ikke startet    
  5 Diana Finderup Jessen       Bane 2B D35-    1:06:50          4       6       4 
  6 Marie H. Jensen             Bane 2B D-20    1:09:00          3       7       4 
 10 Anne B. Bertelsen           Bane 2B D-20    1:25:36          2       3       2 
  3 Flemming D. Andersen        Bane 3A H60-    1:01:37          6       5       6 
  4 Niels Erik Kofoed           Bane 3A H55-    1:02:43          5       4       5 
  5 Finn Jørgensen              Bane 3A H60-    1:03:36          4       3       4 
  7 Jørn F. Andersen            Bane 3A H60-    1:05:28    
 17 Vagn Hansen                 Bane 3A H60-    1:19:41    
 19 Søren Kjær                  Bane 3A H55-    1:22:18    
  3 Camilla Bevensee            Bane 3B D-16    1:04:16          7       8       8 
  5 Guri Alm                    Bane 3B D45-    1:04:50          4       5       4 
  9 Tanya Prokhorova            Bane 3B D40-    1:11:00          2       4       1 
 12 Marie B. Bertelsen          Bane 3B D-16    1:28:47                  1       1 
  4 Hans Nielsen                Bane 4A H65-      36:29          4       2       4 
  6 Kaj Ove Rasmussen           Bane 4A H65-      36:54          2       1       3 
  9 Keld B. Nielsen             Bane 4A H65-      42:47    
 17 Jørgen Thingvad             Bane 4A H65-      53:43    
 21 Niels Chr. Nielsen          Bane 4A H65-    1:08:38    
    O.K. Frederiksen            Bane 4A H65-   Udgået    
  1 Birte Kjems                 Bane 4B D50-      37:32          4       4       4 
  2 Lena Brøchner               Bane 4B D50-      44:28          3       3       3 
  5 Lise Nielsen                Bane 4B D50-      49:45    
 13 Betty Hansen                Bane 4B D50-    1:09:36    
  5 Nicklas Finderup Jessen     Bane 5  H-14      45:16          3       2       1 
 11 Harald Schultz              Bane 5  H35-B   1:01:35          1       1       1 
 16 Eddie Romanow Hansen        Bane 5  H35-B   1:08:50          1 
 17 Flemming Jessen             Bane 5  H35-B   1:10:39    
 20 Jørgen Rasmussen            Bane 5  H35-B   1:21:39    
  3 Maja B. Nielsen             Bane 6  D21-B     48:27          1       1       1 
  6 Emma Løber Rasmussen        Bane 6  D-14      55:43          3       3       3 
  9 Hanne Hyldelund             Bane 6  D35-B   1:02:06          1       1       1 
 11 Ingelise Baden              Bane 6  D35-B   1:05:14    
  9 Kim Kristensen              Bane 7A H21-C     32:50          1       1       1 
 12 Rasmus Højlund              Bane 7A H-12      38:06          1       1 
  2 Solveig B. Nielsen          Bane 7B D21-C     32:27          1       1       1 
  3 Jette Beyer                 Bane 7B D21-C     33:02    
  6 Signe Frisgård Pedersen     Bane 7B D-12      38:12          2       3       3 
  4 Tobias Grønquist            Bane 8  H-10      23:35          1       1       1 
  9 Martin Møller               Bane 8  H-10      28:04          1       1       1 
 17 Mathias Finderup Jessen     Bane 8  H-10      36:02          1       1       1 
 18 Johanne Frisgård Pedersen   Bane 8  D-10      38:08    
 23 Randi Møller                Bane 8  D-10      49:15    

OK Melfar

  9 Peter Knudsen               Bane 1  H21-    1:18:18    
 23 Esben Blicher               Bane 1  H35-    1:40:51    
    Henrik Knudsen              Bane 1  H-16   Udgået    
 22 Terkel Gydesen              Bane 2A H45-    1:13:36    
 28 Lars Thestrup               Bane 2A H40-    1:21:41    
 32 John Hansen                 Bane 2A H50-    1:29:49    
 42 Finn Junker                 Bane 2A H40-    2:07:33    
  2 Gert Pedersen               Bane 3A H55-      56:02    
 13 Arne Brage                  Bane 3A H60-    1:12:51    
 14 Helle Sørensen              Bane 3B D45-    1:39:02    
  8 Musse Brage                 Bane 4B D50-      56:16    
  4 Thomas Knudsen              Bane 5  H-14      45:11    
  6 Rasmus Sørensen             Bane 5  H-14      49:31    
 21 Erik Junker                 Bane 5  H-14    1:45:07    
  8 Carl Christian Gydesen      Bane 7A H-12      32:47    
  7 Emilie Thestrup             Bane 7B D-12      46:34    
  6 Morten Knudsen              Bane 8  H-10      25:36    
 12 Hedvig Gydesen              Bane 8  Beg       30:00    
 19 Kristian Junker             Bane 8  Beg       40:15    
 21 Emma Thestrup               Bane 8  Beg       41:39    

OK Snab

  1 Flemming Jørgensen          Bane 1  H35-      56:16              8       8   8 
  5 Martin Busch                Bane 1  H21-    1:08:53              5       6   7 
  6 Torben Kristensen           Bane 1  H35-    1:11:46              4       5   6 
 21 Steffan Laier               Bane 1  H21-    1:38:26              3       1   1 
    Jonas Isaksen               Bane 1  H-20   Udgået    
  6 Lars T. Munch               Bane 2A H50-    1:01:52              8       6   7 
 10 Niels Nygaard Jensen        Bane 2A H45-    1:04:58              6       3   6 
 17 Tom Panduro                 Bane 2A H45-    1:11:42              3       2   3 
 18 Kristian Blok               Bane 2A H-16    1:12:19              3       3   4 
 23 Lars Frandsen               Bane 2A H50-    1:14:48    
 24 Peter Leineweber            Bane 2A H50-    1:15:55    
 29 Michael Jacobsen            Bane 2A H45-    1:22:25    
 30 Henrik Nygaard Jensen       Bane 2A H45-    1:22:51    
 33 Henning Schou               Bane 2A H50-    1:31:35    
 36 Knud Jespersen              Bane 2A H50-    1:34:11    
 38 Kaj Isaksen                 Bane 2A H40-    1:36:17    
 40 Oliver Isaksen              Bane 2A H-16    1:41:43                          1 
    Karsten Blok                Bane 2A H50-   Ikke startet    
    Jesper Fenger-Grøn          Bane 2A H40-   Ikke startet    
  2 Ulrika Írnhagen Jørgensen   Bane 2B D35-      56:04              5       6   6 
  4 Josephine Kristensen        Bane 2B D-20    1:00:36              3       7   7 
 14 Tina Mikkelsen              Bane 2B D35-    1:38:20              1       3   1 
 15 Ditte Busch                 Bane 2B D21-    1:42:24    
 21 Kaj Aage Olesen             Bane 3A H60-    1:23:58              3       3   3 
 25 Frode Mikkelsen             Bane 3A H60-    2:03:11              2       2   2 
    Jens Liengård               Bane 3A        Udgået    
  4 Lone Rasmussen              Bane 3B D40-    1:04:46              5       6   5 
  7 Charlotte Angel Christensen Bane 3B D40-    1:09:42              3       5   3 
  8 Kate Nielsen                Bane 3B D45-    1:10:42              2       4   2 
    Lene Laier                  Bane 3B D45-   Ikke startet    
 20 Svend T. Andersen           Bane 4A H65-    1:05:14              2       2   2 
    Peter Gammeljord            Bane 4A H65-   Ukendt    
  3 Helle Schou                 Bane 4B D50-      45:51              4       4   2 
  9 Grethe Larsen               Bane 4B D50-      57:30              3       2   1 
 10 Else Lousdal                Bane 4B D50-    1:00:01    
  1 Magnus Kristensen           Bane 5  H-14      39:13              3       3   3 
  2 Viktor Gammeljord           Bane 5  H-14      43:50              2       1   2 
  9 Bruno T. Jensen             Bane 5  H35-B     58:03              1       1   1 
 13 Peter Skov Nielsen          Bane 5  H35-B   1:03:38              1           1 
 15 Morten Schou                Bane 5  H-14    1:06:15    
 19 Ole Jepsen + 1              Bane 5  H35-B   1:15:28    
  1 Line Bøckhaus               Bane 6  D35-B     45:26              1       1   1 
  4 Anette Dewett               Bane 6  D35-B     53:37              1       1   1 
  8 Nete B. Panduro             Bane 6  D-14    1:00:36              3       3   2 
 10 Irene Gammeljord            Bane 6  D35-B   1:02:19    
 12 Elisabeth Frandsen          Bane 6  D-14    1:05:27              2       2 
 13 Lotte Jordan                Bane 6  D35-B   1:10:00    
  1 Jens Christian Gammeljord   Bane 7A H-12      24:38              3       3   3 
  2 Thomas Blok                 Bane 7A H-12      25:00              2       2   2 
  7 Mikkel Nikolajsen           Bane 7A H-12      31:49              1           1 
 13 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen    Bane 7A H-12      41:24    
    Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn     Bane 7A H-12   Ikke startet    
  4 Lene Nikolajsen             Bane 7B D21-C     34:16              1       1   1 
 10 Doris Blok                  Bane 7B D21-C     52:39    
  2 Victor Kristensen           Bane 8  H-10      22:48              1       1   1 
  3 Morten Írnhagen Jørgensen   Bane 8  H-10      22:58              1       1   1 
  9 Ida Nikolajsen              Bane 8  D-10      28:04              1       1   1 
 20 Amanda Isaksen              Bane 8  D-10      41:31    
 22 Rikke Nygaard Rasmussen     Bane 8  D-10      43:15    
    Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn      Bane 8  D-10   Ikke startet    

OK SYD

  1 Karsten Jøhnk               Bane 2A H45-      55:20    
 27 Jørn H. Klausen             Bane 2A H45-    1:18:30    
 31 Ove Petersen                Bane 2A H45-    1:24:58    
 34 Michael Termansen           Bane 2A H45-    1:32:32    
 12 Hanne Ljungberg             Bane 2B D50-    1:33:08    
 13 Dorthe Kühl Petersen        Bane 2B D-20    1:33:49    
 17 Anne-Marie Jensen           Bane 2B D40-    1:52:47    
 15 Kristian Toustrup           Bane 3A H55-    1:15:25    
 16 Frede Jacobsen              Bane 3A H60-    1:18:41    
    Anders Termansen            Bane 5  H-14   Udgået    
  7 Helle Termansen             Bane 6  D35-B     57:57    
  7 Lise Termansen              Bane 8  D-10      25:47    

Ribe OK

 24 Torben Jørgensen            Bane 3A H55-    1:37:18    
    Leif Pedersen               Bane 3A        Udgået    
    Vita Jørgensen              Bane 5  D50-   Ikke startet    
  8 Karen Warming               Bane 7B           48:10    

Silkeborg OK

 13 Bjarne Momsen               Bane 4A H65-      45:56    

Svendborg OK

 12 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen    Bane 1  H-20    1:24:35    
 18 Finn Henriksen              Bane 1  H35-    1:34:21    
 39 Jens M. Ibsen               Bane 2A H60-    1:37:03    
 11 Anita Lunding               Bane 3B D40-    1:13:11    
 19 Herluf Jensen               Bane 4A H65-    1:00:18    
  4 Jette Sørensen              Bane 4B           48:20    
    Kurt  Sørensen              Bane 4B        Udgået    
  5 Nina Lunding Henriksen      Bane 6  D-14      53:57    
  6 Anders Lunding Henriksen    Bane 7A H-12      28:46    
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: OK FROS