Klub Startliste, Herslev-Sdr. Vilstrup 2009
Ballerup OKFaaborg OKHerning OrienteringsklubHorsens OKKolding OK
Odense OKOdense Politis IdrætsforeningOK EsbjergOK FrosOK H.T.F.
OK MelfarOK SnabOK SYDRibe OKSilkeborg OK
Svendborg OK

Ballerup OK

10:24 Hans Christian Strib        94375  Bane 3A H60-

Faaborg OK

10:07 Jan Arvidsen                86619  Bane 1  H21-
10:21 Simon L.J. Kristensen       88922  Bane 1  H21-
10:31 Johnny Rosenkjær            124992 Bane 1  H35-
10:35 Bjarne Knudsen              88938  Bane 1  H21-
10:45 David Lajer Juul Kristensen 88924  Bane 1  H-20
09:58 Vagn Sørensen               122418 Bane 2A H40-
10:18 Conor Klingenberg           114718 Bane 2A H-16
10:40 Søren Klingenberg           114721 Bane 2A H45-
10:56 Bent Mikkelsen              130158 Bane 2A H45-
10:03 Inge S. Knudsen             88935  Bane 2B D-20
10:07 Karen Bülow-Olsen           136292 Bane 2B D35-
10:15 Emma Klingenberg            114720 Bane 2B D-20
10:08 Leif Kristensen             88690  Bane 3A H55-
10:14 Leif S. Knudsen             88937  Bane 3A H60-
10:38 Ole Gjøtterup               116345 Bane 3A H60-
11:07 Lis Knudsen                 88936  Bane 3B D45-
11:19 Caroline Gjøtterup          403985 Bane 3B D-16
11:31 Ethna Cavanagh              136318 Bane 3B D40-
10:21 Hans Larsen                 98751  Bane 4A H65-
10:43 Aksel Skovlyst              136666 Bane 4A H65-
10:18 Tove Skovlyst               88388  Bane 4B D50-
10:32 Inger Andersen              98752  Bane 4B D50-
10:18 Kristoffer Rosenkjær        122578 Bane 5  H-14
10:30 Henrik Husted Hagelsø       123108 Bane 5  H35-B
10:11 Kristian Rosenkjær          122579 Bane 7A H-12
10:19 Børge Jørgensen             88387  Bane 7A H21-C
10:27 Mikkel Ehlers Sunding       407178 Bane 7A H-12
10:31 Christoffer Gjøtterup       410878 Bane 7A H-12
10:47 Anna Klingenberg            114717 Bane 7B D-12
10:51 Nan Ehlers Egmose           86626  Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Jens Christian Hagelsø      136295 Bane 8  H-10
 Fri  Andreas Mikkelsen           406060 Bane 8  H-10
 Fri  Kristine Rosenkjær          124991 Bane 8  D-10

Herning Orienteringsklub

10:14 Leif B. Nielsen             480610 Bane 2A H60-
10:42 Frants Nielsen              485308 Bane 3A H60-
10:17 Asger Kristensen            485335 Bane 4A H65-
10:35 Åge Knudsen                 485125 Bane 4A H65-
10:20 Inger Knudsen               485126 Bane 4B D50-
10:30 Bitten Nielsen              485307 Bane 4B D50-

Horsens OK

10:26 Laszlo Pap                  86601  Bane 2A H50-

Kolding OK

10:50 Jack Skrydstrup             85777  Bane 2A H50-
11:18 Per Eg Pedersen             142232 Bane 2A H40-
11:30 Lars Eeg Højholt            85795  Bane 2A H40-
10:36 Klaus Staugaard             87518  Bane 3A H45-
11:33 Susanne Højholt             85798  Bane 3B D40-
10:37 Frederik Eeg Højholt        85823  Bane 7A H-12
11:01 Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard   85815  Bane 7B D-12
 Fri  Trine Eg Staugaard          123091 Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Mikkel Eeg Højholt          85774  Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Cecilie Eeg Højholt         118068 Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Tine Dalgaard               85787  Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Søren Eg Staugaard          123090 Bane 8  H-10

Odense OK

10:03 Jakob Q Christensen         86568  Bane 1  H35-
10:09 Sebastian Larsson           407444 Bane 1  H35-
10:15 Morten Andersen             140725 Bane 1  H-20
10:33 Rasmus Iversen              75043  Bane 1  H-20
10:39 Henrik Steen Andersen       85836  Bane 1  H35-
10:43 Lars-Peter Ellekilde        409294 Bane 1  H21-
10:49 Magne A Andersen            88681  Bane 1  H-20
10:06 Tommy Iversen               90931  Bane 2A H45-
10:24 Finn Mollerup               98581  Bane 2A H50-
10:32 Claus Jacobsen              134109 Bane 2A H45-
10:44 Adam Krog Mathiasen         86709  Bane 2A H-16
10:52 Kresten Madsen              85857  Bane 2A H50-
10:58 Allan Grundsøe              86565  Bane 2A H45-
11:22 Esben Nielsen               139359 Bane 2A H-16
11:28 Carsten Lausten             39231  Bane 2A H40-
10:01 Pernille Spangsberg         75033  Bane 2B D21-
10:11 Mette Ottesen Henriksen     140728 Bane 2B D-20
10:23 Line Stubberup              75031  Bane 2B D-20
10:00 Søren Ole Berg              86736  Bane 3A H55-
10:22 Jens Chr. Hvelplund         90937  Bane 3A H60-
10:26 Wolfgang Schulz             129848 Bane 3A H60-
10:32 Bjarne Christensen          98584  Bane 3A H55-
10:44 Sven Spangsberg             404453 Bane 3A H55-
10:50 Niels Rabølle               136321 Bane 3A H55-
11:05 Inge Price Jensen           86717  Bane 3B D40-
11:29 Jane Hansen                 81505  Bane 3B D45-
10:05 Jørgen Voigt Arnsted        124186 Bane 4A H65-
10:09 Karsten Mogensen            76486  Bane 4A H65-
10:15 Preben Christiansen         86718  Bane 4A H65-
10:19 Olav Odgaard                86740  Bane 4A H65-
10:23 Gunner Aaskov               485237 Bane 4A H65-
10:27 Torsten Boe Larsen          86726  Bane 4A H65-
10:33 Holger Mikkelsen            86723  Bane 4A H65-
10:39 H. V. Jensen                410484 Bane 4A H65-
10:24 Britt Hermanrud             312767 Bane 4B D50-
10:34 Gitte Spangsberg            90934  Bane 4B D50-
10:04 Jørgen Løvendahl            75046  Bane 5  H35-B
10:08 Claes Ø. Larsen             129705 Bane 5  H35-B
10:14 Anders Bisp Petersen        84121  Bane 5  H-14
10:32 Dennis Bøje Nielsen         109683 Bane 5  H21-B
10:38 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt     139363 Bane 5  H-14
10:44 Michael Søholm Andersen     139362 Bane 5  H-20B
10:54 Mia Cecilie Johansson       123151 Bane 6  D-14
11:00 Lisbeth Skovbjerg           86724  Bane 6  D35-B
10:03 Søren Alexander Johansson   136317 Bane 7A H-12
10:09 Mikkel Jacobsen             134108 Bane 7A H-14B
10:17 Kaj Ole Jensby              140729 Bane 7A H21-C
10:35 Jonas Iversen               136158 Bane 7A H-12
10:55 Birthe Pedersen Jacobsen    140723 Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Albert Harboe Odgaard       86710  Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Ida Sofie Johansson         140721 Bane 8  Beg

Odense Politis Idrætsforening

10:20 Jørgen Olesen               407577 Bane 3A H60-
10:46 Erik Damgaard               131117 Bane 3A H60-
10:41 Jens Bonnicksen             90742  Bane 4A H65-

OK Esbjerg

10:05 Tron Solberg                488340 Bane 1  H35-
10:37 Lars Nielsen                405806 Bane 1  H21-

OK Fros

10:39 Jonathan Ramus              86789  Bane 7A H-12

OK H.T.F.

10:01 Lars B. Nielsen             69680  Bane 1  H21-
10:19 Jacob Lei                   86599  Bane 1  H21-
10:25 Søren Bertelsen             88927  Bane 1  H35-
10:47 Lasse Alm                   127525 Bane 1  H-20
10:51 Jens Peder Jensen           127540 Bane 1  H35-
10:55 Søren D. Thystrup           411612 Bane 1  H21-
10:04 Arne Bertelsen              485197 Bane 2A H40-
10:12 Steffen Alm                 88391  Bane 2A H50-
10:46 Per Rasmussen               409093 Bane 2A H45-
11:02 Gunnar P. Friis             87671  Bane 2A H40-
11:12 Bendt Bossen                114821 Bane 2A H45-
11:16 Søren Dall                  485228 Bane 2A H50-
10:17 Marie H. Jensen             127542 Bane 2B D-20
10:21 Diana Finderup Jessen       136286 Bane 2B D35-
10:27 Anne B. Bertelsen           87672  Bane 2B D-20
10:02 Finn Jørgensen              87535  Bane 3A H60-
10:06 Søren Kjær                  407553 Bane 3A H55-
10:30 Vagn Hansen                 485231 Bane 3A H60-
10:34 Jørn F. Andersen            83010  Bane 3A H60-
10:40 Niels Erik Kofoed           136319 Bane 3A H55-
10:48 Flemming D. Andersen        410523 Bane 3A H60-
11:11 Marie B. Bertelsen          38762  Bane 3B D-16
11:15 Tanya Prokhorova            96055  Bane 3B D40-
11:23 Camilla Bevensee            127518 Bane 3B D-16
11:35 Guri Alm                    127524 Bane 3B D45-
10:07 Jørgen Thingvad             485229 Bane 4A H65-
10:13 Hans Nielsen                63339  Bane 4A H65-
10:25 Keld B. Nielsen             129933 Bane 4A H65-
10:29 Niels Chr. Nielsen          98418  Bane 4A H65-
10:37 Kaj Ove Rasmussen           485234 Bane 4A H65-
10:45 O.K. Frederiksen            88926  Bane 4A H65-
10:12 Betty Hansen                98579  Bane 4B D50-
10:16 Lena Brøchner               127531 Bane 4B D50-
10:22 Birte Kjems                 86607  Bane 4B D50-
10:38 Lise Nielsen                99074  Bane 4B D50-
10:02 Flemming Jessen             127519 Bane 5  H35-B
10:12 Jørgen Rasmussen            96056  Bane 5  H35-B
10:22 Harald Schultz              95062  Bane 5  H35-B
10:36 Nicklas Finderup Jessen     129932 Bane 5  H-14
10:40 Eddie Romanow Hansen        86635  Bane 5  H35-B
10:50 Ingelise Baden              127539 Bane 6  D35-B
10:58 Hanne Hyldelund             116780 Bane 6  D35-B
11:04 Emma Løber Rasmussen        86612  Bane 6  D-14
11:12 Maja B. Nielsen             69681  Bane 6  D21-B
10:05 Kim Kristensen              127530 Bane 7A H21-C
10:15 Rasmus Højlund              124623 Bane 7A H-12
10:43 Jette Beyer                 124619 Bane 7B D21-C
10:53 Signe Frisgård Pedersen     86628  Bane 7B D-12
10:59 Solveig B. Nielsen          69682  Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Tobias Grønquist            129930 Bane 8  H-10
 Fri  Randi Møller                127527 Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Martin Møller               127528 Bane 8  H-10
 Fri  Johanne Frisgård Pedersen   86632  Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Mathias Finderup Jessen     136284 Bane 8  H-10

OK Melfar

10:11 Esben Blicher               485706 Bane 1  H35-
10:23 Peter Knudsen               485208 Bane 1  H21-
10:59 Henrik Knudsen              485214 Bane 1  H-16
10:02 Finn Junker                 485199 Bane 2A H40-
10:08 Lars Thestrup               129929 Bane 2A H40-
11:10 John Hansen                 485220 Bane 2A H50-
11:26 Terkel Gydesen              488389 Bane 2A H45-
09:58 Arne Brage                  485216 Bane 3A H60-
10:10 Gert Pedersen               485219 Bane 3A H55-
11:17 Helle Sørensen              485204 Bane 3B D45-
10:26 Musse Brage                 485217 Bane 4B D50-
10:06 Erik Junker                 485703 Bane 5  H-14
10:28 Thomas Knudsen              485215 Bane 5  H-14
10:21 Carl Christian Gydesen      485221 Bane 7A H-12
10:45 Emilie Thestrup             408523 Bane 7B D-12
 Fri  Hedvig Gydesen              488372 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Kristian Junker             485705 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Emma Thestrup               408524 Bane 8  Beg
 Fri  Morten Knudsen              485710 Bane 8  H-10

OK Snab

10:13 Jonas Isaksen               128521 Bane 1  H-20
10:27 Steffan Laier               86743  Bane 1  H21-
10:41 Torben Kristensen           86750  Bane 1  H35-
10:53 Martin Busch                86600  Bane 1  H21-
10:57 Flemming Jørgensen          410506 Bane 1  H35-
10:00 Oliver Isaksen              122414 Bane 2A H-16
10:10 Kaj Isaksen                 131206 Bane 2A H40-
10:16 Jesper Fenger-Grøn          405488 Bane 2A H40-
10:20 Henning Schou               407222 Bane 2A H50-
10:28 Peter Leineweber            86755  Bane 2A H50-
10:34 Knud Jespersen              312735 Bane 2A H50-
10:38 Lars Frandsen               86603  Bane 2A H50-
10:42 Lars T. Munch               86762  Bane 2A H50-
10:48 Tom Panduro                 128564 Bane 2A H45-
10:54 Kristian Blok               113333 Bane 2A H-16
11:04 Henrik Nygaard Jensen       86744  Bane 2A H45-
11:08 Karsten Blok                86751  Bane 2A H50-
11:14 Niels Nygaard Jensen        86758  Bane 2A H45-
11:24 Michael Jacobsen            86747  Bane 2A H45-
10:05 Ulrika Írnhagen Jørgensen   131183 Bane 2B D35-
10:13 Ditte Busch                 86606  Bane 2B D21-
10:19 Josephine Kristensen        86748  Bane 2B D-20
10:25 Tina Mikkelsen              96008  Bane 2B D35-
10:12 Kaj Aage Olesen             86770  Bane 3A H60-
10:28 Frode Mikkelsen             96009  Bane 3A H60-
11:03 Lene Laier                  86764  Bane 3B D45-
11:09 Kate Nielsen                86742  Bane 3B D45-
11:21 Lone Rasmussen              86757  Bane 3B D40-
11:25 Charlotte Angel Christensen 129635 Bane 3B D40-
10:03 Peter Gammeljord            114316 Bane 4A H65-
10:31 Svend T. Andersen           128556 Bane 4A H65-
10:10 Grethe Larsen               480614 Bane 4B D50-
10:28 Helle Schou                 410502 Bane 4B D50-
10:36 Else Lousdal                86766  Bane 4B D50-
10:10 Peter Skov Nielsen          86741  Bane 5  H35-B
10:16 Morten Schou                408569 Bane 5  H-14
10:20 Peter Langkjær              86634  Bane 5  H35-B
10:24 Bruno T. Jensen             113478 Bane 5  H35-B
10:34 Viktor Gammeljord           121173 Bane 5  H-14
10:42 Magnus Kristensen           86745  Bane 5  H-14
10:48 Irene Gammeljord            86608  Bane 6  D35-B
10:52 Lotte Jordan                86610  Bane 6  D35-B
10:56 Line Bøckhaus               86611  Bane 6  D35-B
11:06 Anette Dewett               127546 Bane 6  D35-B
11:10 Elisabeth Frandsen          86614  Bane 6  D-14
11:14 Nete B. Panduro             86615  Bane 6  D-14
10:07 Jens Christian Gammeljord   129605 Bane 7A H-12
10:13 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen    86616  Bane 7A H-12
10:23 Mikkel Nikolajsen           86621  Bane 7A H-12
10:29 Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn     86622  Bane 7A H-12
10:33 Thomas Blok                 86752  Bane 7A H-12
10:49 Lene Nikolajsen             86624  Bane 7B D21-C
10:57 Doris Blok                  86759  Bane 7B D21-C
 Fri  Amanda Isaksen              86629  Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Victor Kristensen           86749  Bane 8  H-10
 Fri  Morten Írnhagen Jørgensen   140902 Bane 8  H-10
 Fri  Ida Nikolajsen              86630  Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn      86631  Bane 8  D-10
 Fri  Rikke Nygaard Rasmussen     86633  Bane 8  D-10

OK SYD

10:22 Michael Termansen           408061 Bane 2A H45-
10:30 Jørn H. Klausen             90628  Bane 2A H45-
10:36 Ove Petersen                136283 Bane 2A H45-
11:00 Karsten Jøhnk               99067  Bane 2A H45-
09:59 Hanne Ljungberg             114268 Bane 2B D50-
10:09 Dorthe Kühl Petersen        136282 Bane 2B D-20
10:29 Anne-Marie Jensen           90643  Bane 2B D40-
10:04 Kristian Toustrup           99987  Bane 3A H55-
10:16 Frede Jacobsen              90644  Bane 3A H60-
10:26 Anders Termansen            143576 Bane 5  H-14
11:02 Helle Termansen             131203 Bane 6  D35-B
 Fri  Lise Termansen              143577 Bane 8  D-10

Ribe OK

10:52 Torben Jørgensen            86691  Bane 3A H55-
10:46 Vita Jørgensen              86692  Bane 5  D50-

Silkeborg OK

10:47 Bjarne Momsen               485407 Bane 4A H65-

Svendborg OK

10:17 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen    407238 Bane 1  H-20
10:29 Finn Henriksen              88931  Bane 1  H35-
11:06 Jens M. Ibsen               409102 Bane 2A H60-
11:13 Anita Lunding               95066  Bane 3B D40-
10:11 Herluf Jensen               407728 Bane 4A H65-
11:08 Nina Lunding Henriksen      95065  Bane 6  D-14
10:25 Anders Lunding Henriksen    88930  Bane 7A H-12
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: OK FROS