Bane Resultatliste, Friluftsland MTB-O Cup-mellem
Bane 1 MTB-OBane 2 MTB-OBane 3 MTB-OBane 4 MTB-OBane 5 MTB-O

Bane 1 MTB-O, 11200m., 28p.

  1 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen      Faaborg OK                    H21     46:45    
  2 Jesper Damgaard             Farum OK                      H21     52:26    
  3 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen     OK Øst Birkerød               H21   1:00:31    
  4 Peter Reibert Hansen        FIF Hillerød Orientering      H21   1:05:10    
  5 Thomas Meyer                FIF Hillerød Orientering      H21   1:07:21    
  6 Jakob Landsperg             Tisvilde Hegn OK              H21   1:14:46    
  7 Thomas Nørgaard             OK Pan Århus                  H21   1:28:57    
  8 Peter Damgaard Frandsen     Kolding OK                    H21   1:41:18    
    Lars-Peter Ellekilde        Odense OK                     H21  Udgået    
    Robert Mortensen            Uden klub                     H21  Udgået    
    Bjarke Rosenbeck            OK Pan Århus                  H21  Ikke startet    
    Peter Sinding Poulsen       Silkeborg OK                  H21  Ikke startet    

Bane 2 MTB-O, 10300m., 28p.

  1 Andreas Konring             Søllerød OK                   H-20    52:26    
  2 Rasmus Søgaard              Horsens OK                    H-20    55:15    
  3 Andreas Bergmann            Allerød OK                    H-20    58:14    
  4 Michael Hoffmann            Hærens Officersskoles IF      H40   1:03:38    
  5 Claus Carlsen               OK Øst Birkerød               H40   1:07:01    
  6 Lars Munktved               Allerød OK                    H40   1:10:01    
  7 Nicolai Kliem               Farum OK                      H40   1:11:43    
  8 Christian Pedersen          Herning Orienteringsklub      H-20  1:13:07    
  9 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen    Svendborg OK                  H-20  1:14:53    
 10 Per Eg Pedersen             Kolding OK                    H40   1:23:37    
 11 Peer Leisner                Odense Politis Idrætsforening H40   1:28:14    
 12 Find Gudmundsson            OK FROS                       Lang  1:32:45    
 13 Poul Bang                   Fredericia Triathlon klub     Lang  1:38:48    
 14 Kim Holst                   Baghjulet                     H40   1:53:11    
 15 Ole Stephansen              Baghjulet                     Lang  2:01:13    
    Bjørn R. Christoffersen     Svendborg OK                  H40  Udgået    
    Andreas Proschowsky         Allerød OK                    H-20 Udgået    
    Kim Lauritsen               OK Øst Birkerød               H40  Udgået    
    Jørn Riis                   OK Pan Århus                  H40  Ikke startet    

Bane 3 MTB-O, 8400m., 24p.

  1 Rikke Kornvig               OK Pan Århus                  D21     47:24    
  2 Line Bruun Stallknecht      FIF Hillerød Orientering      D21     47:27    
  3 Anke Dannowski              OK Øst Birkerød               D21     53:30    
  4 Finn Johannsen              Ballerup OK                   H50     58:18    
  5 Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen OK Øst Birkerød               D21   1:04:05    
  6 Jens Bentsen                OK Øst Birkerød               H50   1:15:12    
  7 Nigel Gamble                Farum OK                      H50   1:16:22    
  8 Tommy Jensen                Helsingør SOK                 H50   1:18:20    
  9 Anette Lund                 OK GORM                       D40   1:19:08    
 10 Henrik Nielsen              Tisvilde Hegn OK              H50   1:20:59    
 11 Kurt Petersen               Odense Politis Idrætsforening H50   1:25:57    
 12 Dorthe Munktved             Allerød OK                    D40   1:40:06    
 13 Marie Tindborg              Uden klub                     D21   1:44:37    
    Jens Kristian Kjærgård      OK Pan Århus                  H50  Udgået    
    Erik Krogh                  Kolding OK                    H50  Udgået    
    Søren Tarp                  OK Pan Århus                  H50  Udgået    
    Jannie Nielsen              Tisvilde Hegn OK              D40  Udgået    
    Anette Leisner              Odense Politis Idrætsforening D40  Udgået    
    Marianne Lynge Krogh        Kolding OK                    D40  Ikke startet    
    Rikke Lysemose Poulsen      Silkeborg OK                  D21  Ikke startet    
    Gert Steffensen             OK Øst Birkerød               H50  Ikke startet    

Bane 4 MTB-O, 6900m., 20p.

  1 Silas Frederik Thomsen      OK Pan Århus                  H-16    47:11    
  2 Camilla Søgaard             Horsens OK                    D-20    47:37    
  3 Caroline Konring            Søllerød OK                   D-20    50:55    
  4 Cæcilie Christoffersen      Svendborg OK                  D-20    53:07    
  5 Jan Hausner                 OK S.G.                       H60     54:22    
  6 Klaus Olsen                 Tisvilde Hegn OK              H60     54:43    
  7 Jes Steen                   OK Øst Birkerød               H60   1:02:17    
  8 Poul Erik Buch              OK GORM                       H60   1:03:28    
  9 Erik Damgaard               Faaborg OK                    H60   1:03:34    
 10 Flemming Nørgaard           OK Pan Århus                  H60   1:06:23    
 11 Carl Malling                Randers OK                    H60   1:07:54    
 12 Jørgen Løvendahl            Odense OK                     H60   1:09:38    
 13 Claus Poulsen               Silkeborg OK                  H60   1:11:47    
 14 Morten Lassen               Faaborg OK                    H60   1:12:17    
 15 John Rasmussen              Silkeborg OK                  H60   1:13:17    
 16 Birgit Hausner              OK S.G.                       D50   1:19:25    
 17 Tage V. Andersen            OK Øst Birkerød               H60   1:23:00    
 18 Otto Kristensen             Køge OK                       H60   1:29:05    
 19 Knud Erik Thomsen           Svendborg OK                  H60   1:36:01    
 19 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard       Silkeborg OK                  D50   1:36:01    
    Christian Strandgaard       Søllerød OK                   H60  Udgået    
    Birgit Olsen                Tisvilde Hegn OK              D50  Udgået    
    Ole Vexø                    Tisvilde Hegn OK              H60  Ikke startet    

Bane 5 MTB-O, 5900m., 16p.

  1 Caroline Ryge Carlsen       OK Øst Birkerød               D-16    52:35    
  2 Egon Neregaard              Tisvilde Hegn OK              H70     57:09    
  3 Lotte Hjort                 Faaborg OK                    D60   1:03:48    
  4 Aase Neregaard              Tisvilde Hegn OK              D60   1:08:32    
  5 Gitte Hoffmann              OK FROS                       D60   1:41:14    
    Claudia S. Thomsen          Horsens OK                    Kort Udgået    
    Herluf Jensen               Svendborg OK                  H70  Udgået    
    Kim Caspersen               OK FROS                       Kort Udgået    
    Linda Dsenselovsky          Køge OK                       Kort Udgået    
    Ansa MacLassen              AKIF                          D60  Ikke startet    
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: OK FROS