Bane Startliste, Friluftsland MTB-O Cup-mellem
Bane 1 MTB-OBane 2 MTB-OBane 3 MTB-OBane 4 MTB-OBane 5 MTB-O

Bane 1 MTB-O, 11200m., 27p.

13:03 Thomas Meyer                       FIF Hillerød Orientering      H21
13:06 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen      131190 Faaborg OK                    H21
13:09 Peter Reibert Hansen               FIF Hillerød Orientering      H21
13:12 Robert Mortensen                   Uden klub                     H21
13:15 Thomas Nørgaard                    OK Pan Århus                  H21
13:18 Jesper Damgaard                    Farum OK                      H21
13:21 Peter Damgaard Frandsen     136667 Kolding OK                    H21
13:24 Lars-Peter Ellekilde        409294 Odense OK                     H21
13:27 Peter Sinding Poulsen       408889 Silkeborg OK                  H21
13:30 Jakob Landsperg             410497 Tisvilde Hegn OK              H21
13:33 Bjarke Rosenbeck            761712 OK Pan Århus                  H21
13:36 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen            OK Øst Birkerød               H21

Bane 2 MTB-O, 10300m., 27p.

13:02 Andreas Bergmann            136439 Allerød OK                    H-20
13:05 Rasmus Søgaard              124667 Horsens OK                    H-20
13:08 Christian Pedersen                 Herning Orienteringsklub      H-20
13:11 Andreas Konring                    Søllerød OK                   H-20
13:14 Andreas Proschowsky         136438 Allerød OK                    H-20
13:17 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen    407238 Svendborg OK                  H-20
13:20 Kim Lauritsen                      OK Øst Birkerød               H40
13:23 Peer Leisner                90748  Odense Politis Idrætsforening H40
13:26 Lars Munktved               90399  Allerød OK                    H40
13:29 Jørn Riis                          OK Pan Århus                  H40
13:32 Bjørn R. Christoffersen     125001 Svendborg OK                  H40
13:35 Claus Carlsen                      OK Øst Birkerød               H40
13:38 Michael Hoffmann            312769 Hærens Officersskoles IF      H40
13:41 Nicolai Kliem                      Farum OK                      H40
13:44 Per Eg Pedersen             142232 Kolding OK                    H40
13:47 Kim Holst                          Baghjulet                     H40

Bane 3 MTB-O, 8400m., 23p.

13:04 Rikke Lysemose Poulsen             Silkeborg OK                  D21
13:07 Rikke Kornvig                      OK Pan Århus                  D21
13:10 Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen        OK Øst Birkerød               D21
13:13 Marie Tindborg                     Uden klub                     D21
13:16 Line Bruun Stallknecht      86780  FIF Hillerød Orientering      D21
13:19 Anke Dannowski                     OK Øst Birkerød               D21
13:22 Søren Tarp                         OK Pan Århus                  H50
13:25 Kurt Petersen               90743  Odense Politis Idrætsforening H50
13:27 Anette Leisner                     Odense Politis Idrætsforening D40
13:28 Nigel Gamble                       Farum OK                      H50
13:30 Dorthe Munktved             90398  Allerød OK                    D40
13:31 Jens Bentsen                       OK Øst Birkerød               H50
13:33 Anette Lund                 135999 OK GORM                       D40
13:34 Tommy Jensen                412530 Helsingør SOK                 H50
13:36 Jannie Nielsen                     Tisvilde Hegn OK              D40
13:37 Jens Kristian Kjærgård             OK Pan Århus                  H50
13:39 Marianne Lynge Krogh        412656 Kolding OK                    D40
13:40 Erik Krogh                  88940  Kolding OK                    H50
13:43 Gert Steffensen                    OK Øst Birkerød               H50
13:46 Finn Johannsen                     Ballerup OK                   H50
13:49 Henrik Nielsen                     Tisvilde Hegn OK              H50

Bane 4 MTB-O, 6900m., 19p.

13:01 Silas Frederik Thomsen      117953 OK Pan Århus                  H-16
13:04 Cæcilie Christoffersen      139911 Svendborg OK                  D-20
13:05 Tage V. Andersen                   OK Øst Birkerød               H60
13:07 Caroline Konring                   Søllerød OK                   D-20
13:08 Jan Hausner                 141589 OK S.G.                       H60
13:10 Camilla Søgaard             131184 Horsens OK                    D-20
13:11 Morten Lassen               86561  Faaborg OK                    H60
13:13 Birgit Olsen                       Tisvilde Hegn OK              D50
13:14 Jørgen Løvendahl            75046  Odense OK                     H60
13:16 Birgit Hausner                     OK S.G.                       D50
13:17 Christian Strandgaard       148226 Søllerød OK                   H60
13:19 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard              Silkeborg OK                  D50
13:20 Klaus Olsen                        Tisvilde Hegn OK              H60
13:23 Otto Kristensen                    Køge OK                       H60
13:26 Flemming Nørgaard           132471 OK Pan Århus                  H60
13:29 Claus Poulsen                      Silkeborg OK                  H60
13:32 Ole Vexø                    411999 Tisvilde Hegn OK              H60
13:35 Jes Steen                          OK Øst Birkerød               H60
13:38 Erik Damgaard               131117 Faaborg OK                    H60
13:41 Poul Erik Buch              485417 OK GORM                       H60
13:44 Carl Malling                483044 Randers OK                    H60
13:47 Knud Erik Thomsen           411393 Svendborg OK                  H60
13:50 John Rasmussen                     Silkeborg OK                  H60

Bane 5 MTB-O, 5900m., 15p.

13:00 Egon Neregaard              140738 Tisvilde Hegn OK              H70
13:03 Herluf Jensen               407728 Svendborg OK                  H70
13:06 Caroline Ryge Carlsen              OK Øst Birkerød               D-16
13:09 Ansa MacLassen              95918  AKIF                          D60
13:12 Aase Neregaard              140739 Tisvilde Hegn OK              D60
13:15 Gitte Hoffmann              86777  OK FROS                       D60
13:18 Lotte Hjort                 150470 Faaborg OK                    D60
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: OK FROS