Klub Startliste, Friluftsland MTB-O Cup-mellem
AKIFAllerød OKBaghjuletBallerup OKFarum OK
FIF Hillerød OrienteringFaaborg OKHelsingør SOKHerning OrienteringsklubHorsens OK
Hærens Officersskoles IFKolding OKKøge OKOdense OKOdense Politis Idrætsforening
OK FROSOK GORMOK Pan ÅrhusOK S.G.OK Øst Birkerød
Randers OKSilkeborg OKSvendborg OKSøllerød OKTisvilde Hegn OK
Uden klub

AKIF

13:09 Ansa MacLassen              95918  Bane 5 MTB-O D60

Allerød OK

13:02 Andreas Bergmann            136439 Bane 2 MTB-O H-20
13:14 Andreas Proschowsky         136438 Bane 2 MTB-O H-20
13:26 Lars Munktved               90399  Bane 2 MTB-O H40
13:30 Dorthe Munktved             90398  Bane 3 MTB-O D40

Baghjulet

13:47 Kim Holst                          Bane 2 MTB-O H40

Ballerup OK

13:46 Finn Johannsen                     Bane 3 MTB-O H50

Farum OK

13:18 Jesper Damgaard                    Bane 1 MTB-O H21
13:41 Nicolai Kliem                      Bane 2 MTB-O H40
13:28 Nigel Gamble                       Bane 3 MTB-O H50

FIF Hillerød Orientering

13:03 Thomas Meyer                       Bane 1 MTB-O H21
13:09 Peter Reibert Hansen               Bane 1 MTB-O H21
13:16 Line Bruun Stallknecht      86780  Bane 3 MTB-O D21

Faaborg OK

13:06 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen      131190 Bane 1 MTB-O H21
13:11 Morten Lassen               86561  Bane 4 MTB-O H60
13:38 Erik Damgaard               131117 Bane 4 MTB-O H60
13:18 Lotte Hjort                 150470 Bane 5 MTB-O D60

Helsingør SOK

13:34 Tommy Jensen                412530 Bane 3 MTB-O H50

Herning Orienteringsklub

13:08 Christian Pedersen                 Bane 2 MTB-O H-20

Horsens OK

13:05 Rasmus Søgaard              124667 Bane 2 MTB-O H-20
13:10 Camilla Søgaard             131184 Bane 4 MTB-O D-20

Hærens Officersskoles IF

13:38 Michael Hoffmann            312769 Bane 2 MTB-O H40

Kolding OK

13:21 Peter Damgaard Frandsen     136667 Bane 1 MTB-O H21
13:44 Per Eg Pedersen             142232 Bane 2 MTB-O H40
13:39 Marianne Lynge Krogh        412656 Bane 3 MTB-O D40
13:40 Erik Krogh                  88940  Bane 3 MTB-O H50

Køge OK

13:23 Otto Kristensen                    Bane 4 MTB-O H60

Odense OK

13:24 Lars-Peter Ellekilde        409294 Bane 1 MTB-O H21
13:14 Jørgen Løvendahl            75046  Bane 4 MTB-O H60

Odense Politis Idrætsforening

13:23 Peer Leisner                90748  Bane 2 MTB-O H40
13:25 Kurt Petersen               90743  Bane 3 MTB-O H50
13:27 Anette Leisner                     Bane 3 MTB-O D40

OK FROS

13:15 Gitte Hoffmann              86777  Bane 5 MTB-O D60

OK GORM

13:33 Anette Lund                 135999 Bane 3 MTB-O D40
13:41 Poul Erik Buch              485417 Bane 4 MTB-O H60

OK Pan Århus

13:15 Thomas Nørgaard                    Bane 1 MTB-O H21
13:33 Bjarke Rosenbeck            761712 Bane 1 MTB-O H21
13:29 Jørn Riis                          Bane 2 MTB-O H40
13:07 Rikke Kornvig                      Bane 3 MTB-O D21
13:22 Søren Tarp                         Bane 3 MTB-O H50
13:37 Jens Kristian Kjærgård             Bane 3 MTB-O H50
13:01 Silas Frederik Thomsen      117953 Bane 4 MTB-O H-16
13:26 Flemming Nørgaard           132471 Bane 4 MTB-O H60

OK S.G.

13:08 Jan Hausner                 141589 Bane 4 MTB-O H60
13:16 Birgit Hausner                     Bane 4 MTB-O D50

OK Øst Birkerød

13:36 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen            Bane 1 MTB-O H21
13:20 Kim Lauritsen                      Bane 2 MTB-O H40
13:35 Claus Carlsen                      Bane 2 MTB-O H40
13:10 Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen        Bane 3 MTB-O D21
13:19 Anke Dannowski                     Bane 3 MTB-O D21
13:31 Jens Bentsen                       Bane 3 MTB-O H50
13:43 Gert Steffensen                    Bane 3 MTB-O H50
13:05 Tage V. Andersen                   Bane 4 MTB-O H60
13:35 Jes Steen                          Bane 4 MTB-O H60
13:06 Caroline Ryge Carlsen              Bane 5 MTB-O D-16

Randers OK

13:44 Carl Malling                483044 Bane 4 MTB-O H60

Silkeborg OK

13:27 Peter Sinding Poulsen       408889 Bane 1 MTB-O H21
13:04 Rikke Lysemose Poulsen             Bane 3 MTB-O D21
13:19 Anne-Mette Kirkegaard              Bane 4 MTB-O D50
13:29 Claus Poulsen                      Bane 4 MTB-O H60
13:50 John Rasmussen                     Bane 4 MTB-O H60

Svendborg OK

13:17 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen    407238 Bane 2 MTB-O H-20
13:32 Bjørn R. Christoffersen     125001 Bane 2 MTB-O H40
13:04 Cæcilie Christoffersen      139911 Bane 4 MTB-O D-20
13:47 Knud Erik Thomsen           411393 Bane 4 MTB-O H60
13:03 Herluf Jensen               407728 Bane 5 MTB-O H70

Søllerød OK

13:11 Andreas Konring                    Bane 2 MTB-O H-20
13:07 Caroline Konring                   Bane 4 MTB-O D-20
13:17 Christian Strandgaard       148226 Bane 4 MTB-O H60

Tisvilde Hegn OK

13:30 Jakob Landsperg             410497 Bane 1 MTB-O H21
13:36 Jannie Nielsen                     Bane 3 MTB-O D40
13:49 Henrik Nielsen                     Bane 3 MTB-O H50
13:13 Birgit Olsen                       Bane 4 MTB-O D50
13:20 Klaus Olsen                        Bane 4 MTB-O H60
13:32 Ole Vexø                    411999 Bane 4 MTB-O H60
13:00 Egon Neregaard              140738 Bane 5 MTB-O H70
13:12 Aase Neregaard              140739 Bane 5 MTB-O D60

Uden klub

13:12 Robert Mortensen                   Bane 1 MTB-O H21
13:13 Marie Tindborg                     Bane 3 MTB-O D21
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: OK FROS