Resultatliste Friluftsland MTB-O Cup-mellem 19.06.2010

D21

1 Rikke Kornvig, OK Pan Århus 47:24 +00:00
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
Passeringstid 01:20-2 03:26-2 04:32-2 06:48-2 12:09-2 13:23-2 16:03-1 18:04-1 20:20-1 21:49-1 23:06-1 24:38-1 25:36-1 29:01-1 31:06-1 32:11-1 34:16-1 36:19-1 38:52-1 40:00-1 42:08-2 44:40-2 46:27-2 47:13-1 47:24-1
Stræktid 01:20 02:06-3 01:06-2 02:16-1 05:21-1 01:14-2 02:40-1 02:01-3 02:16-1 01:29-1 01:17-3 01:32-1 00:58-1 03:25-2 02:05-3 01:05-1 02:05-1 02:03-2 02:33-2 01:08-3 02:08-3 02:32-2 01:47-1 00:46-1 00:11-1
Tid efter +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00 +00:00
2 Line Bruun Stallknecht, FIF Hillerød Orientering 47:27 +00:03
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
Passeringstid 01:13-1 02:59-1 04:00-1 06:17-1 12:07-1 13:11-1 16:14-2 18:07-2 20:46-2 22:26-2 23:30-2 25:15-2 26:14-2 29:21-2 31:11-2 32:22-2 34:57-2 36:58-2 39:18-2 40:12-2 42:04-1 44:10-1 46:06-1 47:15-2 47:27-2
Stræktid 01:13 01:46-1 01:01-1 02:17-2 05:50-2 01:04-1 03:03-2 01:53-1 02:39-3 01:40-2 01:04-1 01:45-2 00:59-2 03:07-1 01:50-1 01:11-2 02:35-2 02:01-1 02:20-1 00:54-1 01:52-1 02:06-1 01:56-2 01:09-4 00:12-2
Tid efter -00:07 -00:20 -00:05 +00:01 +00:29 -00:10 +00:23# -00:08 +00:23# +00:11# -00:13 +00:13# +00:01 -00:18 -00:15 +00:06 +00:30# -00:02 -00:13 -00:14 -00:16 -00:26 +00:09 +00:23& +00:01
3 Anke Dannowski, OK Øst Birkerød 53:30 +06:06
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
Passeringstid 01:29-3 03:32-3 04:39-3 07:41-3 13:44-3 15:27-3 18:34-3 20:32-3 22:49-3 24:37-3 25:51-3 27:57-3 29:10-3 32:38-3 34:41-3 36:01-3 39:08-3 41:28-3 44:23-3 45:29-3 47:29-3 50:24-3 52:29-3 53:17-3 53:30-3
Stræktid 01:29 02:03-2 01:07-3 03:02-4 06:03-3 01:43-4 03:07-3 01:58-2 02:17-2 01:48-4 01:14-2 02:06-3 01:13-3 03:28-3 02:03-2 01:20-3 03:07-3 02:20-3 02:55-3 01:06-2 02:00-2 02:55-3 02:05-3 00:48-2 00:13-3
Tid efter +00:09# -00:03 +00:01 +00:46& +00:42# +00:29& +00:27# -00:03 +00:01 +00:19# -00:03 +00:34& +00:15& +00:03 -00:02 +00:15# +01:02& +00:17# +00:22# -00:02 -00:08 +00:23# +00:18# +00:02 +00:02#
4 Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen, OK Øst Birkerød 1:04:05 +16:41
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
Passeringstid 01:50-4 04:32-4 05:39-4 08:17-4 15:59-4 17:13-4 20:29-4 22:45-4 25:32-4 27:18-4 29:07-4 31:33-4 32:50-4 37:11-4 39:59-4 41:46-4 44:55-4 47:59-4 52:40-4 54:03-4 57:14-4 60:37-4 62:56-4 63:51-4 64:05-4
Stræktid 01:50 02:42-4 01:07-3 02:38-3 07:42-4 01:14-2 03:16-4 02:16-4 02:47-4 01:46-3 01:49-4 02:26-4 01:17-4 04:21-4 02:48-4 01:47-4 03:09-4 03:04-4 04:41-5 01:23-4 03:11-4 03:23-4 02:19-4 00:55-3 00:14-4
Tid efter +00:30& +00:36& +00:01 +00:22# +02:21& +00:00 +00:36# +00:15# +00:31# +00:17# +00:32& +00:54& +00:19& +00:56& +00:43& +00:42& +01:04& +01:01& +02:08& +00:15# +01:03& +00:51& +00:32& +00:09# +00:03&
5 Marie Tindborg, Uden klub 1:44:37 +57:13
Post 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
Passeringstid 02:57-5 07:35-5 10:33-5 14:36-5 24:43-5 26:38-5 40:07-5 43:24-5 46:36-5 50:43-5 53:39-5 56:43-5 58:59-5 64:15-5 68:45-5 70:58-5 75:22-5 78:43-5 83:11-5 84:43-5 91:31-5 96:17-5 102:46-5 104:15-5 104:37-5
Stræktid 02:57 04:38-5 02:58-5 04:03-5 10:07-5 01:55-5 13:29-5 03:17-5 03:12-5 04:07-5 02:56-5 03:04-5 02:16-5 05:16-5 04:30-5 02:13-5 04:24-5 03:21-5 04:28-4 01:32-5 06:48-5 04:46-5 06:29-5 01:29-5 00:22-5
Tid efter +01:37@ +02:32@ +01:52@ +01:47& +04:46& +00:41& +10:49@ +01:16& +00:56& +02:38@ +01:39@ +01:32& +01:18@ +01:51& +02:25@ +01:08@ +02:19@ +01:18& +01:55& +00:24& +04:40@ +02:14& +04:42@ +00:43& +00:11&

19-06-10 18:41:34 eTiming vertion 3.0 Emit as

Lisensen tillhører: FROS