Bane Resultatliste, Trelde Syd 4. sept. 2011
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4ABane 4BBane 5Bane 6Bane 7A
Bane 7BBane 8

Bane 1, 9800m., 17p.

  1 Flemming Jørgensen           OK Snab                       H21-     1:04:51              8       8   8 
  2 Mikkel Sørensen              OK Melfar                              1:07:35    
  3 Rasmus Iversen               Odense OK                     H-20     1:07:47     10  10   9 
  4 Jesper Fenger-Grøn           OK Snab                       H35-     1:08:20              6       7   7 
  5 Lasse Skare Therkildsen      OK H.T.F.                     H35-     1:10:28          7       8       6 
  6 Magnus Dewett                OK Snab                       H-20     1:13:38              6       8   7 
  7 Peter Knudsen                OK Melfar                              1:15:24    
  8 Lars Nielsen                 OK Esbjerg                             1:16:00    
  9 Jesper Stamp                 Odense OK                     H21-     1:18:37      7   6   4 
 10 Henrik Rindom Knudsen        OK Melfar                              1:19:10    
 11 Martin Busch                 OK Snab                       H21-     1:20:56              3       5   4 
 12 Kristian Blok                OK Snab                       H-20     1:21:31                      1   1 
 13 Anders Dalgaard              Kolding OK                             1:23:21    
 14 Claus Grøn Lyngby            OK GORM                       H35-     1:24:42      6           7   4 
 15 Morten Larsen                OK GORM                       H-20     1:25:04      6           8   3 
 16 Toke Seir                    OK GORM                       H21-     1:27:48      4           5   2 
 17 Mads Mollerup Benfeldt       Odense OK                     H-20     1:30:11      3   6   2 
 18 Jacob Lei                    OK H.T.F.                     H35-     1:30:22          4       4       3 
 19 Sebastian Larsson            Odense OK                     H35-     1:33:45      2   3   1 
 20 Kenneth F. Zimmer            Kolding OK                             1:34:43    
 21 Jens Peder Jensen            OK H.T.F.                     H21-     1:35:17          2       3       2 
 22 Lars-Peter Ellekilde         Odense OK                     H21-     1:36:41    
 23 Mathias H. Ringive           OK GORM                       H-20     1:40:46      1           3   1 
 24 Michael Buch Lorenzen        OK GORM                       H21-     1:42:07    
 25 Uffe Villumsen               OK Snab                       H35-     1:43:42    
 26 Lasse Alm                    OK H.T.F.                     H-20     1:46:28          1       1       1 
 27 Per Storm Hansen             Svendborg OK                           1:47:05    
 28 Asger Skovbjerg              Odense OK                     H-20     1:51:00    
 29 Mathias A. Rasmussen         OK GORM                       H-20     1:56:01    
 30 Tonni Bager                  OK FROS                                2:30:21    
    Esben Blicher                OK Melfar                             Udgået    
    Casper Wilken                Søllerød OK                           Udgået    
    Søren D. Thystrup            OK H.T.F.                     H21-    Udgået    
    Kim Lindahl                  OK Melfar                             Udgået    
    Esben Nielsen                Odense OK                     H-20    Udgået    
    Jesper Kristiansen           OK Melfar                             Udgået    
    Rasmus Lunding Henriksen     OK Pan Århus                          Ikke startet    
    Carsten Albertsen            Odense OK                     H21-    Ikke startet    
    Magne A Andersen             Odense OK                     H21-    Ikke startet    

Bane 2A, 7400m., 17p.

  1 Nils Jørn Fogh               OK SYD                                   58:26    
  2 Søren Germann                OK GORM                       H50-     1:04:45      8           8   8 
  3 Morten Mølgaard Nielsen      Odense OK                     H40-     1:05:31      7   8   8 
  4 Thomas Knudsen               OK Melfar                     H-16     1:05:46    
  5 Holger V Petersen            OK GORM                       H-16     1:08:48      8           9   9 
  6 Arne Bertelsen               OK H.T.F.                     H50-     1:09:17          7       6       8 
  7 Søren Klingenberg            Faaborg OK                             1:10:00    
  8 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt      Odense OK                     H-16     1:10:14      6   8   9 
  9 Tommy Iversen                Odense OK                     H45-     1:10:27      4   5   6 
 10 Michael Hoffmann             Hærens Officersskoles IF               1:11:34    
 11 Morten Schou                 OK Snab                       H-16     1:12:31              6       7   9 
 12 Viktor Gammeljord            OK Snab                       H-16     1:12:34              4       5   7 
 13 Thomas Sørensen              OK Melfar                              1:15:39    
 14 Ib Clausen                   Odense OK                     H50-     1:15:40      3   4   3 
 15 Jørgen Damgaard              OK GORM                       H45-     1:16:15      2           5   4 
 16 Jørn H. Klausen              OK SYD                                 1:17:01    
 17 Lars T. Munch                OK Snab                       H50-     1:17:04              2       3   5 
 18 Morten Pedersen              OK Pan Århus                           1:17:11    
 19 Kaj Isaksen                  OK Snab                       H40-     1:17:16              1       2   4 
 20 Finn Mollerup                Odense OK                     H40-     1:17:56    
 21 Mikkel Jacobsen              Odense OK                     H-16     1:18:24          1 
 22 Kim Kongstad                 Odense OK                     H50-     1:18:33    
 23 Gunnar P. Friis              OK H.T.F.                     H45-     1:19:04          3       4       3 
 24 Ole Stahlfest Jørgensen      OK GORM                       H40-     1:19:31      1           3   1 
 25 Jens J. Andersen             OK H.T.F.                     H50-     1:19:53          2       2       2 
 26 Joakim Damgaard              OK GORM                       H-16     1:21:31                  1 
 27 Niels Nygaard Jensen         OK Snab                       H45-     1:21:57    
 28 Stig R. Knudsen              OK GORM                       H40-     1:22:34    
 29 Ib Monrad                    Odense OK                     H50-     1:23:51    
 30 Henning Schou                OK Snab                       H50-     1:24:47    
 31 Ole Binder                   OK GORM                       H50-     1:25:24    
 32 Rasmus Sørensen              OK Melfar                     H-16     1:26:04    
 33 Find Henriksen               Svendborg OK                           1:26:19    
 34 Terkel Gydesen               OK Melfar                              1:26:56    
 35 Adam Krog Mathiasen          Odense OK                     H-16     1:27:45    
 36 Søren Dall                   OK H.T.F.                     H50-     1:28:39    
 37 Uffe Sudergaard              OK Melfar                              1:33:45    
 38 Michael Termansen            OK SYD                                 1:34:55    
 39 John Hansen                  OK Melfar                              1:35:32    
 40 Nicklas Finderup Jessen      OK H.T.F.                     H-16     1:36:24          1       1       1 
 41 Ove Petersen                 OK SYD                                 1:36:35    
 42 Søren Bertelsen              OK H.T.F.                     H50-     1:36:48    
 43 Allan Grundsøe               Odense OK                     H50-     1:36:56    
 44 Claus Jacobsen               Odense OK                     H45-     1:37:27    
 45 Åge Kobberø                  OK GORM                       H45-     1:42:46    
 46 Peter H Juhl                 OK H.T.F.                     H50-     1:47:17    
 47 Henrik Nygaard Jensen        OK Snab                       H50-     1:47:57    
 48 Malte Jensen                 OK Melfar                     H-16     2:00:44    
 49 Henrik Holm                  OK GORM                       H40-     2:01:37    
 50 Torben Rasmussen             OK GORM                       H40-     2:04:40    
 51 Bjørn R. Christoffersen      Svendborg OK                           2:10:11    
    Peter Leineweber             OK Snab                       H50-    Udgået    
    Martin Ringive               OK GORM                       H45-    Udgået    
    Verner Jensen                OK Melfar                             Udgået    
    Silas Frederik Thomsen       OK Pan Århus                  H-16    Udgået    
    Mandus Andresen              OK H.T.F.                     H50-    Ikke startet    
    Jens Jørgen Hansen           Tisvilde Hegn OK                      Ikke startet    
    Morten Heidtmann Pedersen    Faaborg OK                            Ikke startet    

Bane 2B, 6700m., 16p.

  1 Nina Hoffmann                Hærens Officersskoles IF                 56:32    
  2 Cæcilie Christoffersen       OK Snab                       D-20       57:54              8       8   8 
  3 Christina Damgaard           OK GORM                       D-20       59:20      8           8   6 
  4 Nina G. Najbjerg             OK GORM                       D-20     1:04:29      6           6   4 
  5 Merete Spangsberg Nielsen    Odense OK                     D21-     1:06:27      4   6   5 
  6 Rikke Binder                 OK GORM                       D21-     1:08:44      3           4   3 
  7 Guri Alm                     OK H.T.F.                     D35-     1:09:11          5       3       5 
  8 Caroline Gjøtterup           Faaborg OK                    D-20     1:12:29    
  9 Pernille Buch                OK GORM                       D21-     1:14:14    
 10 Lars Thestrup                OK Melfar                              1:19:48    
 11 Elin Ekeberg                 Odense OK                     D21-     1:20:06      2   4   4 
 12 Sofie Føns                   OK GORM                       D-20     1:33:04    
 13 Rie Willumsem                OK Snab                       D21-     1:34:35              3       2   4 
 14 Ove Splittorf                Svendborg OK                           1:37:35    
 15 Dorthe Kühl Petersen         OK SYD                                 1:40:03    
 16 Ditte Busch                  OK Snab                       D21-     1:46:48              2       1   3 
 17 Jette H. Jensen              OK H.T.F.                     D21-     1:50:50          3       2       2 
    Ellen Skovbjerg              Odense OK                     D-20    Udgået    
    Camilla Bevensee             OK H.T.F.                     D-20    Ikke startet    
    Ulrika Írnhagen Jørgensen    OK Snab                       D35-    Ikke startet    

Bane 3A, 5300m., 11p.

  1 Per Kristian Ekeberg         IL Tyrving                               44:42    
  2 Niels Pallisgaard            Odense OK                     H55-       49:16      6   6   6 
  3 Steen  Vestergaard           Odense OK                     H55-       49:40      5   5   5 
  4 Kresten Madsen               Odense OK                     H55-       51:11      4   4   4 
  5 Poul Erik Buch               OK GORM                       H60-       53:33      3           6   6 
  6 Tom Andersen                 Odense OK                     H60-       53:47    
  7 Ib Jensen                    OK GORM                       H55-       55:00      2           5   5 
  8 Peter Føns Knudsen           OK GORM                       H55-       55:22      1           4   4 
  9 Erik Damgaard                Faaborg OK                               56:09    
 10 Torben Rasmussen             Odense OK                     H55-       57:32    
 11 Harald Schultz               OK H.T.F.                     H55-       58:32          3       3       6 
 12 Børge Pedersen               Odense OK                     H60-     1:00:24    
 13 Jørn Thomsen                 Kolding OK                             1:00:37    
 14 Poul A. Christensen          OK Snab                       H60-     1:01:55              3       3   5 
 15 Arne Brage                   OK Melfar                              1:03:31    
 16 Christian B. Hansen          Kolding OK                             1:04:07    
 17 Hans Christian Strib         Ballerup OK                            1:06:05    
 18 Henrik Dagsberg              OK Pan Århus                           1:06:22    
 19 Jens Chr. Hvelplund          Odense OK                     H60-     1:06:28    
 20 Sven Spangsberg              Odense OK                     H55-     1:06:50    
 21 Albert Nielsen               Odense OK                     H60-     1:10:11    
 22 Flemming D. Andersen         OK H.T.F.                     H60-     1:10:32          2       2       4 
 23 Hans Larsen                  Faaborg OK                             1:13:44    
 24 Niels Erik Kofoed            OK H.T.F.                     H60-     1:13:48          1       1       3 
 25 Jørgen Olesen                Odense Politis Idrætsforening          1:14:25    
 26 Henning Mols                 OK GORM                       H60-     1:15:18    
 27 Søren Kjær                   OK H.T.F.                     H55-     1:16:18    
 28 Claes Ø. Larsen              Odense OK                     H55-     1:17:54    
 29 Knud Jespersen               OK Snab                       H55-     1:43:56              2       2   2 
 30 Frode Mikkelsen              OK Snab                       H60-     3:10:22              1       1   1 
    John Rebsdorf                OK GORM                       H60-    Ikke startet    

Bane 3B, 4800m., 11p.

  1 Anette Lund                  OK GORM                       D40-       42:40      6           6   6 
  2 Josefine Lind                OK GORM                       D-16       47:06      7           7   7 
  3 Susanne Højholt              Kolding OK                               49:46    
  4 Diana Finderup Jessen        OK H.T.F.                     D40-       51:37          6       4       6 
  5 Ethna Cavanagh               Faaborg OK                               52:06    
  6 Lone Rasmussen               OK Snab                       D45-       56:03              6       4   5 
  7 Inge Price Jensen            Odense OK                     D45-       56:31      4   5   5 
  8 Gitte R. Christoffersen      Svendborg OK                             57:37    
  9 Charlotte Angel Christensen  OK Snab                       D40-       58:30              4       3   4 
 10 Hanne Staugaard              Kolding OK                               59:49    
 11 Katalin Bolko Kongstad       Odense OK                     D40-     1:02:38      3   4   3 
 12 Anita Lunding                Svendborg OK                           1:04:36    
 13 Tina Mikkelsen               OK Snab                       D40-     1:04:57              2       2   3 
 14 Marianne Damgaard            OK GORM                       D40-     1:06:15      2           3   1 
 15 Bente H. Ringive             OK GORM                       D45-     1:09:54    
 16 Ida Hansen                   Kolding OK                             1:10:23    
 17 Lisbeth Skovbjerg Madsen     Odense OK                     D45-     1:10:37      1   3   1 
 18 Inger Andreasen              OK Melfar                              1:11:13    
 19 Annette Færing               Svendborg OK                           1:11:15    
 20 Anna-Grethe Najbjerg         OK GORM                       D45-     1:11:40    
 21 Anne-Mette Mortensen         Odense OK                     D45-     1:12:18    
 22 Anne Gunnersen               Kolding OK                             1:14:05    
 23 Tina Blach                   Kolding OK                             1:18:57    
 24 Tanya Prokhorova             OK H.T.F.                     D40-     1:20:14          2       2       2 
 25 Ingelise Baden               OK H.T.F.                     D45-     1:20:51          1       1       1 
 26 Lene Laier                   OK Snab                       D45-     1:23:31    
 27 Susanne Knudsen              OK Melfar                              1:29:41    
 28 Anne-Marie Jensen            OK SYD                                 1:31:32    
 29 Vibse Møller                 OK H.T.F.                     D45-     1:33:57    
 30 Lotte Jensen                 OK Melfar                              1:37:19    
 31 Randi Splittorff             Svendborg OK                           1:59:30    
    Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen      Tisvilde Hegn OK                      Ikke startet    
    Rie Moos Villumsen           OK Snab                       D45-    Ikke startet    
    Anne Line Eg Staugaard       Kolding OK                    D-16    Ikke startet    

Bane 4A, 4600m., 10p.

  1 Karl Kristian Terkelsen      OK GORM                       H65-       38:32      4           4   4 
  2 Hans Nielsen                 OK H.T.F.                     H65-       47:56          4       3       4 
  3 H. V. Jensen                 Odense OK                     H65-       50:03      3   3   4 
  4 Per-Oluf Andersen            Odense OK                     H65-       50:19      2   2   3 
  5 Bent Nielsen                 OK GORM                       H65-       51:27      1           2   3 
  6 Wolfgang Schulz              Odense OK                     H65-       51:48    
  7 Preben Christiansen          Odense OK                     H65-       52:43    
  8 Jørn F. Andersen             OK H.T.F.                     H65-       56:44          1       1       3 
  9 Mogens E. Thomsen            OK SYD                                 1:01:50    
 10 Per F. Henriksen             OK H.T.F.                     H65-     1:03:54    
 11 Holger Mikkelsen             Odense OK                     H65-     1:04:16    
 12 Vagn Hansen                  OK H.T.F.                     H65-     1:05:19    
 13 Morten Lassen                Faaborg OK                             1:05:22    
 14 Kaj Ove Rasmussen            OK H.T.F.                     H65-     1:10:19    
 15 Gunner Christiansen          Odense Politis Idrætsforening          1:14:32    
 16 Olav Odgaard                 Odense OK                     H65-     1:15:15    
 17 Erik Thomsen                 OK Snab                       H65-     1:16:47              2       2   2 
 18 Keld B. Nielsen              OK H.T.F.                     H65-     1:17:36    
 19 Palle Møller Nielsen         Odense OK                     H65-     1:19:53    
 20 Niels Erik Uhlemann          Kolding OK                             1:31:36    
 21 Haagen E. Larsen             OK H.T.F.                     H65-     1:33:55    
 22 Klaus Juel                   Odense OK                     H65-     1:40:52    
 23 Niels Mortensen              OK GORM                       H65-     1:56:32    
 24 Svend T. Andersen            OK Snab                       H65-     2:01:37              1       1   1 
 25 Per K. Simonsen              OK Snab                       H65-     2:05:55    
    Kjeld Frimuth                Odense OK                     H65-    Udgået    
    Frede Jacobsen               OK SYD                                Udgået    
    Jørgen Stamp                 Odense OK                     H65-    Ikke startet    

Bane 4B, 4000m., 10p.

  1 Thor Nørskov                 Ok Øst Birkerød                          32:35    
  2 Berit Danielsen              IL Tyrving                               45:27    
  3 Kate Nielsen                 OK Snab                       D50-       51:16              4       4   4 
  4 Asta Terkelsen               OK GORM                       D50-       58:00      4           4   3 
  5 Lise Nielsen                 OK H.T.F.                     D50-     1:01:13          4       3       3 
  6 Lotte Hjort                  Faaborg OK                             1:06:44    
  7 Grethe Larsen                OK Snab                       D50-     1:10:47              3       2   2 
  8 Inger Marie Haahr            OK H.T.F.                     D50-     1:13:59          3       2       1 
  9 Else Lousdal                 OK Snab                       D50-     1:14:41    
 10 Grethe Buch                  OK GORM                       D50-     1:16:31      3           1   1 
 11 Gitte Spangsberg             Odense OK                     D50-     1:17:58      2   2   2 
 12 Aase Eg Pedersen             Kolding OK                             1:18:32    
 13 Lene Koch Foster             Kolding OK                             1:21:37    
 14 Inge Thorsen                 Odense OK                     D50-     1:23:38      1   1   1 
 15 Jette Lützow Nielsen         Kolding OK                             1:24:00    
 16 Inger Andersen               Faaborg OK                             1:27:06    
 17 Musse Brage                  OK Melfar                              1:29:27    
 18 Edit Thomsen                 OK SYD                                 1:32:02    
 19 76646 U1 Ukjend løber76646   NOTEAM                                 1:38:38    
 20 Inger Jensen                 OK GORM                       D50-     1:42:49    
 21 K.O. Jensby                  Odense OK                              1:55:43    
    Dorte Jensen                 Odense OK                     D50-    Udgået    
    Bente Jensen                 OK GORM                       D50-    Udgået    
    Jette Bønløkke Post          Odense OK                     D50-    Udgået    
    Bodil Mortensen              OK GORM                       D50-    Udgået    
    Ellen Staugaard              Kolding OK                            Ikke startet    

Bane 5, 4300m., 11p.

  1 Jens Christian Gammeljord    OK Snab                       H-14       37:13              3       3   3 
  2 Rolf Andersen Meier          Odense OK                     H21-B      40:28      1   1   1 
  3 Bendt Bossen                 OK H.T.F.                     H35-B      44:27          1       1       1 
  4 Anders Lunding Henriksen     Svendborg OK                  H-14       48:49    
  5 Jens Liengård                OK Snab                       H35-B      49:52              1       1   1 
  6 Jonas Iversen                Odense OK                     H-14       52:48      3   3   2 
  7 Kristian Traberg Larsen      Odense OK                     H21-B      59:35      1   1   1 
  8 Søren Grøn Jensen            OK GORM                       H35-B      59:57      1           1   1 
  9 Lau Lykkebak Larsen          OK Snab                       H35-B    1:02:21              1       1   1 
 10 Poul Elgaard-Jørgensen       Odense OK                     H35-B    1:02:46    
 11 Joachim Oxhøj                Odense OK                     H35-B    1:03:24    
 12 Thomas Blok                  OK Snab                       H-14     1:05:29                      2   2 
 13 Flemming Jessen              OK H.T.F.                     H35-B    1:06:44          1       1       1 
 14 Lars Tykær Jensen            OK H.T.F.                     H35-B    1:06:57    
 15 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen     OK Snab                       H-14     1:09:49                      1 
 16 Jacob Bang                   OK GORM                       H35-B    1:10:24      1           1 
 17 Michael Vilhelmsen           Odense OK                     H35-B    1:11:32    
 18 Rasmus Klog                  OK Snab                       H21-B    1:11:36    
 19 Emil Brandt                  Odense OK                     H21-B    1:12:46    
 20 Gustav V Petersen            OK GORM                       H-20B    1:17:01    
 21 Jakob E Juhl                 OK H.T.F.                     H-16B    1:17:02          1       1 
 22 Ole Graumann                 Kolding OK                             1:19:45    
 23 Henrik Kobberholm            OK West                                1:20:36    
 24 Martin Møller                OK H.T.F.                     H-14     1:21:24          1       3 
 25 Alf Holger Petersen          OK GORM                       H35-B    1:22:54    
 26 Carl Christian Gydesen       OK Melfar                     H-14     1:25:53    
 27 Peter Ploug Nørgaard         OK GORM                       H35-B    1:26:10    
 28 Jørgen Rasmussen             OK H.T.F.                     H35-B    1:31:20    
 29 Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn      OK Snab                       H-14     1:36:56    
 30 Stig Blicher                 OK GORM                       H35-B    1:46:36    
 31 Andreas Mikkelsen            Faaborg OK                    H-14     2:28:23    
    Mads E Juhl                  OK H.T.F.                     H-14    Udgået    
    Ryan Howard                  OK West                       H-14    Udgået    
    Mikkel Kobberholm            OK West                       H-14    Udgået    
    Peter Skov Nielsen           OK Snab                       H35-B   Ikke startet    
    Christoffer Gjøtterup        Faaborg OK                    H-14    Ikke startet    
    Mikkel Jespersen             OK H.T.F.                     H-16B   Ikke startet    

Bane 6, 3500m., 9p.

  1 Maja H. Ringive              OK GORM                       D-14       48:58      3           3   3 
  2 Ann Cathrine Larsen          OK GORM                       D-14       50:31      2           2   2 
  3 Marie B. Bertelsen           OK H.T.F.                     D-20B      52:29          1       1       1 
  4 Anne Mølgaard Nielsen        Odense OK                     D21-B      53:02      1   1   1 
  5 Camilla Dalgaard             Kolding OK                               55:23    
  6 Mette H. Ringive             OK GORM                       D-20B      55:40      1           1   1 
  7 Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn       OK Snab                       D35-B      57:44              1       1   1 
  8 Ida G. Najbjerg              OK GORM                       D-20B    1:00:16      1           1   1 
  9 Dorthe M. Johansen           OK GORM                       D35-B    1:04:19    
 10 Helle Schou                  OK Snab                       D35-B    1:04:30              1       1   1 
 11 Merete Larsen                OK GORM                       D35-B    1:07:20    
 12 Inge Grarup                  OK H.T.F.                     D35-B    1:07:25          1       1       1 
 13 Hanne Hyldelund              OK H.T.F.                     D35-B    1:08:07    
 14 Paninnguaq Elgaard-Jørgensen Odense OK                     D-20B    1:08:57      1   1   1 
 15 Anna Rosendal                OK Melfar                     D-14     1:13:26    
 16 Hanne Rosendal               OK Melfar                              1:22:44    
 17 Ulla Jensen                  OK GORM                       D35-B    1:25:26    
 18 Emilie Thestrup              OK Melfar                     D-14     1:25:47    
 19 Lene Oustrup                 OK GORM                       D35-B    1:27:35    
 20 Mie V. Rasmussen             Odense OK                     D21-B    1:31:01    
 21 Lisbet Holm                  OK GORM                       D35-B    1:34:07    
 22 Tove E Juhl                  OK H.T.F.                     D35-B    1:57:09    
 23 Henriette Lunde Johansen     Odense OK                     D21-B    2:13:33    
    Birthe Pedersen Jacobsen     Odense OK                     D35-B   Udgået    
    Dorthe E. Jensen             OK FROS                               Udgået    
    Anna Klingenberg             Faaborg OK                    D-14    Ikke startet    

Bane 7A, 3200m., 15p.

  1 Morten Írnhagen Jørgensen    OK Snab                       H-12       18:24              3       3   3 
  2 Søren Eg Staugaard           Kolding OK                    H-12       20:39    
  3 Hans V. Petersen             OK GORM                       H-12       24:50      3           3   2 
  4 Peter Lorenzen               OK GORM                       H21-C      25:11      1           1   1 
  5 Victor Kristensen            OK Snab                       H-12       26:08              2       1   2 
  6 Jonathan Ramus               OK FROS                       H-14B      27:26    
  7 Niels Bang                   OK GORM                       H-14B      27:27      1           1 
  8 Jonathan Myhre Jørgensen     OK GORM                                  28:50    
  9 Mathias Finderup Jessen      OK H.T.F.                     H-12       28:58          3       2       1 
 10 Morten Nielsen               Odense OK                     H21-C      29:11      1   1   1 
 11 Morten Knudsen               OK Melfar                     H-12       32:00    
 12 Tobias Grønquist             OK H.T.F.                     H-12       33:50          2               1 
 13 Ole Balslev                  Odense OK                     H21-C      37:11    
 14 Mads Bang                    OK GORM                       H-12       45:24      1 
 15 86643 U1 Ukjend løber86643   NOTEAM                                   46:21    
 16 Sebastian Hald Jensen        OK GORM                       H-14B      47:04    
 17 Helge Ove Jørrald            OK Snab                       H21-C      49:46              1 
 18 Lasse Strøm Nikolajsen       OK GORM                       H-12       56:04    
    Kasper Lynge Krogh           Kolding OK                    H-12    Ikke startet    

Bane 7B, 3200m., 15p.

  1 Lise Termansen               OK SYD                        D-12       20:37    
  2 Tine Dalgaard                Kolding OK                    D-12       24:12    
  3 Cecilie Eeg Højholt          Kolding OK                    D-12       24:16    
  4 Amanda Isaksen               OK Snab                       D-12       26:04              3       3   3 
  5 Amalie Rosendal              OK Melfar                     D-12       26:54    
  6 Emilie Strøm Jacobsen        OK Melfar                     D-14B      28:06    
  7 Solveig B. Nielsen           OK H.T.F.                     D21-C      29:49          1       1       1 
  8 Trine Eg Staugaard           Kolding OK                    D-12       30:34    
  9 Jette Beyer                  OK H.T.F.                     D21-C      31:34    
 10 Vibeke Brønniche             Odense OK                     D21-C      32:44      1   1   1 
 11 Tine Lambertsen              Odense OK                     D21-C      36:59    
 12 Henriette Mikkelsen          OK Melfar                                37:47    
 13 Lisbeth Thomsen              Kolding OK                               43:36    
 14 Julie Caspersen              OK Snab                       D-12       45:10              2       2   2 
 15 Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn       OK Snab                       D-12       45:51              1       1   1 
 16 Doris Blok                   OK Snab                       D21-C      50:56                      1 
 17 Dorthe Brejndahl             OK FROS                                  54:33    
 18 Lone Pold                    OK FROS                                1:56:56    
    Helle Strøm                  OK GORM                       D21-C   Udgået    
    Jette Rostved                OK GORM                       D21-C   Ikke startet    

Bane 8, 2400m., 15p.

  1 Jeppe Caspersen              OK Snab                       Beg        17:54              1       1   1 
  2 Morten Birk Jensen           OK H.T.F.                     Beg        18:06          1       1       1 
  3 Jens Kr. V. Petersen         OK GORM                       H-10       18:25      1           1   1 
  4 Hedvig Gydesen               OK Melfar                     D-10       18:43    
  5 Isabella Lambertsen          Odense OK                     Beg        19:12      1   1   1 
  6 Felix Isaksen                OK Snab                       H-10       19:37              1       1   1 
  7 Marianne Kongstad            Odense OK                     Beg        19:46      1   1   1 
  8 Eva Írnhagen Jørgensen       OK Snab                       D-10       19:59              1       1   1 
  9 Jens Dalgaard                Kolding OK                    H-10       20:02    
 10 Maria Damgaard               OK GORM                       D-10       20:08      1           1   1 
 11 Lauge Graumann               Kolding OK                    Beg        21:06    
 12 Filip K. Holm                OK GORM                       H-10       21:18      1           1   1 
 13 Andreja Dimitrijevic         Odense OK                     Beg        21:31      1   1   1 
 14 Louis H. Jensen              OK H.T.F.                     H-10       21:41          1       1       1 
 15 Asmus Seest Nielsen          Odense OK                     H-10       21:50    
 16 Samuel Lundsfryd Jensen      OK Melfar                     H-10       22:46    
 17 Natasja Barasinski           OK FROS                       Beg        24:19    
 18 Rikke Rasmussen              OK Snab                       D-10       25:36    
 19 Mads Mikkelsen               OK Melfar                     H-10       27:09    
 20 Lis Juel                     Odense OK                     Beg        27:40    
 21 Ingerlise F. Andersen        OK H.T.F.                     Beg        27:57          1       1       1 
 22 Christian Ramus              OK FROS                       H-10       28:09    
 23 Sara Krog Mathiasen          Odense OK                     D-10       29:15    
 24 Nina Kongstad                Odense OK                     Beg        33:43    
 25 Camilla Petersen             OK FROS                       Beg        34:02    
 26 Mette-Marie Jacobsen         OK SYD                        D-10       35:40    
 27 Marius Pallisgaard Brønniche Odense OK                     Beg        36:18    
 28 Maricha Ømand                OK FROS                       D-12B      36:57    
 29 Emma Thestrup                OK Melfar                     D-10       39:30    
 30 Anna-Marie Kühl              OK SYD                                   41:18    
    Ida S. Knudsen               OK GORM                       D-10    Ikke startet    
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: OK FROS