Bane Startliste, Trelde Syd 4. sept. 2011
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4ABane 4BBane 5Bane 6Bane 7A
Bane 7BBane 8

Bane 1, 9800m., 17p.

09:58 Tonni Bager                  155390 OK FROS                       
10:00 Esben Nielsen                139359 Odense OK                     H-20
10:02 Toke Seir                    67957  OK GORM                       H21-
10:04 Casper Wilken                86614  Søllerød OK                   
10:06 Kenneth F. Zimmer            136674 Kolding OK                    
10:08 Esben Blicher                167011 OK Melfar                     
10:10 Jesper Fenger-Grøn           411826 OK Snab                       H35-
10:12 Jesper Kristiansen           167949 OK Melfar                     
10:14 Anders Dalgaard              90629  Kolding OK                    
10:16 Kristian Blok                148159 OK Snab                       H-20
10:18 Mikkel Sørensen              485204 OK Melfar                     
10:20 Mathias H. Ringive           155272 OK GORM                       H-20
10:22 Peter Knudsen                166907 OK Melfar                     
10:24 Uffe Villumsen               86610  OK Snab                       H35-
10:26 Magne A Andersen             88681  Odense OK                     H21-
10:28 Claus Grøn Lyngby            485418 OK GORM                       H35-
10:30 Lars Nielsen                 152743 OK Esbjerg                    
10:32 Morten Larsen                136007 OK GORM                       H-20
10:34 Lars-Peter Ellekilde         409294 Odense OK                     H21-
10:36 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen     407238 OK Pan Århus                  
10:38 Asger Skovbjerg              88683  Odense OK                     H-20
10:40 Henrik Rindom Knudsen        485214 OK Melfar                     
10:42 Per Storm Hansen             410521 Svendborg OK                  
10:44 Rasmus Iversen               75043  Odense OK                     H-20
10:46 Søren D. Thystrup            411612 OK H.T.F.                     H21-
10:48 Flemming Jørgensen           410506 OK Snab                       H21-
10:50 Lasse Alm                    127525 OK H.T.F.                     H-20
10:52 Magnus Dewett                86745  OK Snab                       H-20
10:54 Michael Buch Lorenzen        148512 OK GORM                       H21-
10:56 Carsten Albertsen            165333 Odense OK                     H21-
10:58 Jens Peder Jensen            127540 OK H.T.F.                     H21-
11:00 Sebastian Larsson            407444 Odense OK                     H35-
11:02 Martin Busch                 155299 OK Snab                       H21-
11:04 Kim Lindahl                  166905 OK Melfar                     
11:06 Lasse Skare Therkildsen      85853  OK H.T.F.                     H35-
11:08 Mathias A. Rasmussen         412782 OK GORM                       H-20
11:10 Jesper Stamp                 161769 Odense OK                     H21-
11:12 Jacob Lei                    86608  OK H.T.F.                     H35-
11:14 Mads Mollerup Benfeldt       76485  Odense OK                     H-20
11:16 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:18 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:20 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:22 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:24 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        

Bane 2A, 7400m., 17p.

10:00 Kim Kongstad                 86708  Odense OK                     H50-
10:02 Malte Jensen                 488389 OK Melfar                     H-16
10:04 Holger V Petersen            67956  OK GORM                       H-16
10:06 Verner Jensen                165291 OK Melfar                     
10:08 Tommy Iversen                90931  Odense OK                     H45-
10:10 Torben Rasmussen             412657 OK GORM                       H40-
10:12 Morten Pedersen              86619  OK Pan Århus                  
10:14 Peter H Juhl                 86613  OK H.T.F.                     H50-
10:16 Stig R. Knudsen              136011 OK GORM                       H40-
10:18 Ib Monrad                    98582  Odense OK                     H50-
10:20 Thomas Sørensen              155303 OK Melfar                     
10:22 Mikkel Jacobsen              134108 Odense OK                     H-16
10:24 Søren Bertelsen              88927  OK H.T.F.                     H50-
10:26 Michael Hoffmann             312769 Hærens Officersskoles IF      
10:28 Henrik Nygaard Jensen        86744  OK Snab                       H50-
10:30 Silas Frederik Thomsen       117953 OK Pan Århus                  H-16
10:32 Søren Germann                136009 OK GORM                       H50-
10:34 Find Henriksen               88931  Svendborg OK                  
10:36 Henning Schou                407222 OK Snab                       H50-
10:38 Joakim Damgaard              149389 OK GORM                       H-16
10:40 Peter Leineweber             86755  OK Snab                       H50-
10:42 Henrik Holm                  136021 OK GORM                       H40-
10:44 Allan Grundsøe               86565  Odense OK                     H50-
10:46 Ole Binder                   123040 OK GORM                       H50-
10:48 Morten Heidtmann Pedersen    412667 Faaborg OK                    
10:50 Morten Schou                 412538 OK Snab                       H-16
10:52 Rasmus Sørensen              485203 OK Melfar                     H-16
10:54 Nicklas Finderup Jessen      129932 OK H.T.F.                     H-16
10:56 Viktor Gammeljord            158391 OK Snab                       H-16
10:58 Uffe Sudergaard              167843 OK Melfar                     
11:00 Mandus Andresen              87646  OK H.T.F.                     H50-
11:02 Morten Mølgaard Nielsen      127547 Odense OK                     H40-
11:04 Ove Petersen                 136283 OK SYD                        
11:06 Adam Krog Mathiasen          139360 Odense OK                     H-16
11:08 Nils Jørn Fogh               86616  OK SYD                        
11:10 Niels Nygaard Jensen         86758  OK Snab                       H45-
11:12 Jens J. Andersen             87578  OK H.T.F.                     H50-
11:14 Bjørn R. Christoffersen      125001 Svendborg OK                  
11:16 Claus Jacobsen               134109 Odense OK                     H45-
11:18 Terkel Gydesen               167948 OK Melfar                     
11:20 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt      139363 Odense OK                     H-16
11:22 Gunnar P. Friis              87671  OK H.T.F.                     H45-
11:24 Michael Termansen            151250 OK SYD                        
11:26 Thomas Knudsen               485215 OK Melfar                     H-16
11:28 Søren Dall                   485228 OK H.T.F.                     H50-
11:30 Åge Kobberø                  410637 OK GORM                       H45-
11:32 John Hansen                  167947 OK Melfar                     
11:34 Ib Clausen                   86701  Odense OK                     H50-
11:36 Søren Klingenberg            114721 Faaborg OK                    
11:38 Kaj Isaksen                  131206 OK Snab                       H40-
11:40 Ole Stahlfest Jørgensen      151602 OK GORM                       H40-
11:42 Jørn H. Klausen              90628  OK SYD                        
11:44 Lars T. Munch                86762  OK Snab                       H50-
11:46 Arne Bertelsen               154864 OK H.T.F.                     H50-
11:48 Jørgen Damgaard              123042 OK GORM                       H45-
11:50 Finn Mollerup                98581  Odense OK                     H40-
11:52 Martin Ringive               123059 OK GORM                       H45-
11:54 Jens Jørgen Hansen           86615  Tisvilde Hegn OK              

Bane 2B, 6700m., 16p.

10:39 Ditte Busch                  155298 OK Snab                       D21-
10:41 Ellen Skovbjerg              90654  Odense OK                     D-20
10:43 Pernille Buch                412486 OK GORM                       D21-
10:45 Josephine Dewett Kristensen  86748  OK Snab                       D-20
10:47 Jette H. Jensen              127541 OK H.T.F.                     D21-
10:49 Ulrika Írnhagen Jørgensen    131183 OK Snab                       D35-
10:51 Nina Hoffmann                413043 Hærens Officersskoles IF      
10:53 Elin Ekeberg                 159503 Odense OK                     D21-
10:55 Rikke Binder                 136023 OK GORM                       D21-
10:57 Guri Alm                     127524 OK H.T.F.                     D35-
10:59 Nina G. Najbjerg             136002 OK GORM                       D-20
11:01 Dorthe Kühl Petersen         136282 OK SYD                        
11:03 Cæcilie Christoffersen       139911 OK Snab                       D-20
11:05 Sofie Føns                   136006 OK GORM                       D-20
11:07 Camilla Bevensee             127518 OK H.T.F.                     D-20
11:09 Christina Damgaard           123049 OK GORM                       D-20
11:11 Caroline Gjøtterup           412543 Faaborg OK                    D-20
11:13 Merete Spangsberg Nielsen    75032  Odense OK                     D21-
11:15 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:17 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:19 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:21 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:23 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        

Bane 3A, 5300m., 11p.

09:57 Per Kristian Ekeberg         159501 IL Tyrving                    
09:59 Arne Brage                   155319 OK Melfar                     
10:01 Niels Pallisgaard            411595 Odense OK                     H55-
10:03 John Rebsdorf                67947  OK GORM                       H60-
10:05 Sven Spangsberg              149396 Odense OK                     H55-
10:07 Niels Erik Kofoed            136319 OK H.T.F.                     H60-
10:09 Torben Rasmussen             86732  Odense OK                     H55-
10:11 Henning Mols                 136027 OK GORM                       H60-
10:13 Hans Christian Strib         94375  Ballerup OK                   
10:15 Jørn Thomsen                 401379 Kolding OK                    
10:17 Steen  Vestergaard           94073  Odense OK                     H55-
10:19 Peter Føns Knudsen           123050 OK GORM                       H55-
10:23 Harald Schultz               95062  OK H.T.F.                     H55-
10:25 Albert Nielsen               129735 Odense OK                     H60-
10:27 Jørgen Olesen                407577 Odense Politis Idrætsforening 
10:29 Frode Mikkelsen              409456 OK Snab                       H60-
10:31 Claes Ø. Larsen              129705 Odense OK                     H55-
10:33 Erik Damgaard                131117 Faaborg OK                    
10:35 Kresten Madsen               85857  Odense OK                     H55-
10:37 Søren Kjær                   407553 OK H.T.F.                     H55-
10:39 Hans Larsen                  98751  Faaborg OK                    
10:41 Poul Erik Buch               485417 OK GORM                       H60-
10:43 Flemming D. Andersen         410523 OK H.T.F.                     H60-
10:45 Ib Jensen                    136025 OK GORM                       H55-
10:47 Børge Pedersen               123109 Odense OK                     H60-
10:49 Henrik Dagsberg              155300 OK Pan Århus                  
10:51 Tom Andersen                 99066  Odense OK                     H60-
10:53 Poul A. Christensen          86763  OK Snab                       H60-
10:55 Jens Chr. Hvelplund          90937  Odense OK                     H60-
10:57 Christian B. Hansen          131205 Kolding OK                    
10:59 Knud Jespersen               312735 OK Snab                       H55-

Bane 3B, 4800m., 11p.

10:01 Lene Laier                   86764  OK Snab                       D45-
10:03 Katalin Bolko Kongstad       85278  Odense OK                     D40-
10:05 Vibse Møller                 127527 OK H.T.F.                     D45-
10:07 Hanne Staugaard              155442 Kolding OK                    
10:09 Bente H. Ringive             123038 OK GORM                       D45-
10:11 Anita Lunding                95066  Svendborg OK                  
10:13 Annette Færing               410504 Svendborg OK                  
10:15 Tanya Prokhorova             96055  OK H.T.F.                     D40-
10:17 Tina Mikkelsen               96008  OK Snab                       D40-
10:19 Anne-Mette Mortensen         155235 Odense OK                     D45-
10:21 Susanne Højholt              85798  Kolding OK                    
10:23 Josefine Lind                136000 OK GORM                       D-16
10:25 Lotte Jensen                 165290 OK Melfar                     
10:27 Anne Line Eg Staugaard       85781  Kolding OK                    D-16
10:29 Diana Finderup Jessen        136286 OK H.T.F.                     D40-
10:31 Ethna Cavanagh               136318 Faaborg OK                    
10:33 Rie Moos Villumsen           86603  OK Snab                       D45-
10:35 Inger Andreasen              155201 OK Melfar                     
10:37 Ingelise Baden               127539 OK H.T.F.                     D45-
10:39 Susanne Knudsen              166906 OK Melfar                     
10:41 Lone Rasmussen               86757  OK Snab                       D45-
10:43 Anette Lund                  135999 OK GORM                       D40-
10:45 Gitte R. Christoffersen      125000 Svendborg OK                  
10:47 Charlotte Angel Christensen  129635 OK Snab                       D40-
10:49 Anne-Marie Jensen            90643  OK SYD                        
10:51 Ida Hansen                   85797  Kolding OK                    
10:53 Anna-Grethe Najbjerg         136004 OK GORM                       D45-
10:55 Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen      86621  Tisvilde Hegn OK              
10:57 Marianne Damgaard            155273 OK GORM                       D40-
10:59 Inge Price Jensen            145103 Odense OK                     D45-
11:01 Tina Blach                   85812  Kolding OK                    
11:03 Lisbeth Skovbjerg Madsen     86724  Odense OK                     D45-
11:05 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:07 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:09 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:11 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:13 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        

Bane 4A, 4600m., 10p.

09:58 Morten Lassen                86651  Faaborg OK                    
10:00 Frede Jacobsen               90644  OK SYD                        
10:02 Vagn Hansen                  485231 OK H.T.F.                     H65-
10:04 Bent Nielsen                 123045 OK GORM                       H65-
10:06 Wolfgang Schulz              129848 Odense OK                     H65-
10:08 Haagen E. Larsen             94326  OK H.T.F.                     H65-
10:10 Palle Møller Nielsen         409103 Odense OK                     H65-
10:12 H. V. Jensen                 410484 Odense OK                     H65-
10:14 Kaj Ove Rasmussen            485234 OK H.T.F.                     H65-
10:16 Klaus Juel                   118049 Odense OK                     H65-
10:18 Niels Erik Uhlemann          85789  Kolding OK                    
10:20 Mogens E. Thomsen            94254  OK SYD                        
10:22 Jørgen Stamp                 120601 Odense OK                     H65-
10:24 Keld B. Nielsen              129933 OK H.T.F.                     H65-
10:26 Olav Odgaard                 86740  Odense OK                     H65-
10:28 Gunner Christiansen          86624  Odense Politis Idrætsforening 
10:30 Kjeld Frimuth                114265 Odense OK                     H65-
10:32 Jørn F. Andersen             148509 OK H.T.F.                     H65-
10:34 Erik Thomsen                 142228 OK Snab                       H65-
10:36 Preben Christiansen          86718  Odense OK                     H65-
10:38 Per K. Simonsen              155197 OK Snab                       H65-
10:40 Holger Mikkelsen             86723  Odense OK                     H65-
10:42 Niels Mortensen              409066 OK GORM                       H65-
10:44 Per F. Henriksen             127522 OK H.T.F.                     H65-
10:46 Karl Kristian Terkelsen      485415 OK GORM                       H65-
10:48 Hans Nielsen                 63339  OK H.T.F.                     H65-
10:50 Per-Oluf Andersen            75039  Odense OK                     H65-
10:52 Svend T. Andersen            128556 OK Snab                       H65-

Bane 4B, 4000m., 10p.

10:03 Berit Danielsen              159502 IL Tyrving                    
10:05 Lotte Hjort                  150470 Faaborg OK                    
10:07 Asta Terkelsen               121090 OK GORM                       D50-
10:09 Gitte Spangsberg             149395 Odense OK                     D50-
10:11 Grethe Larsen                480614 OK Snab                       D50-
10:13 Inger Jensen                 136008 OK GORM                       D50-
10:15 Dorte Jensen                 766460 Odense OK                     D50-
10:17 Lene Koch Foster             412621 Kolding OK                    
10:19 Inge Thorsen                 76483  Odense OK                     D50-
10:21 Bodil Mortensen              409076 OK GORM                       D50-
10:23 Edit Thomsen                 149402 OK SYD                        
10:25 Musse Brage                  155320 OK Melfar                     
10:27 Inger Andersen               98752  Faaborg OK                    
10:29 Bente Jensen                 136024 OK GORM                       D50-
10:31 Aase Eg Pedersen             80899  Kolding OK                    
10:33 Else Lousdal                 86766  OK Snab                       D50-
10:35 Ellen Staugaard              123093 Kolding OK                    
10:37 Lise Nielsen                 99074  OK H.T.F.                     D50-
10:39 Grethe Buch                  410880 OK GORM                       D50-
10:41 Inger Marie Haahr            127521 OK H.T.F.                     D50-
10:43 Kate Nielsen                 86742  OK Snab                       D50-
10:45 Jette Lützow Nielsen         139419 Kolding OK                    
10:47 Jette Bønløkke Post          94440  Odense OK                     D50-
10:49 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:51 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:53 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:55 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:57 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        

Bane 5, 4300m., 11p.

09:59 Rasmus Klog                  86626  OK Snab                       H21-B
10:01 Søren Grøn Jensen            136001 OK GORM                       H35-B
10:03 Jens Liengård                86612  OK Snab                       H35-B
10:05 Mikkel Jespersen             86607  OK H.T.F.                     H-16B
10:07 Michael Vilhelmsen           155186 Odense OK                     H35-B
10:09 Lau Lykkebak Larsen          86611  OK Snab                       H35-B
10:11 Jakob E Juhl                 86606  OK H.T.F.                     H-16B
10:13 Anders Lunding Henriksen     88930  Svendborg OK                  
10:15 Ole Graumann                 85805  Kolding OK                    
10:17 Martin Møller                127528 OK H.T.F.                     H-14
10:19 Kristian Traberg Larsen      155218 Odense OK                     H21-B
10:21 Jacob Bang                   67945  OK GORM                       H35-B
10:23 Ryan Howard                  155355 OK West                       H-14
10:25 Christoffer Gjøtterup        410878 Faaborg OK                    H-14
10:27 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen     412679 OK Snab                       H-14
10:29 Rolf Andersen Meier          165182 Odense OK                     H21-B
10:31 Flemming Jessen              155295 OK H.T.F.                     H35-B
10:33 Emil Brandt                  155237 Odense OK                     H21-B
10:35 Jens Christian Gammeljord    169249 OK Snab                       H-14
10:37 Peter Ploug Nørgaard         136026 OK GORM                       H35-B
10:39 Thomas Blok                  148160 OK Snab                       H-14
10:41 Joachim Oxhøj                155234 Odense OK                     H35-B
10:43 Henrik Kobberholm            139143 OK West                       
10:45 Stig Blicher                 123043 OK GORM                       H35-B
10:47 Lars Tykær Jensen            155372 OK H.T.F.                     H35-B
10:49 Mikkel Kobberholm            139144 OK West                       H-14
10:51 Peter Skov Nielsen           86741  OK Snab                       H35-B
10:53 Andreas Mikkelsen            165332 Faaborg OK                    H-14
10:55 Bendt Bossen                 114821 OK H.T.F.                     H35-B
10:57 Gustav V Petersen            67954  OK GORM                       H-20B
10:59 Carl Christian Gydesen       485221 OK Melfar                     H-14
11:01 Jonas Iversen                136158 Odense OK                     H-14
11:03 Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn      165186 OK Snab                       H-14
11:05 Mads E Juhl                  86605  OK H.T.F.                     H-14
11:07 Poul Elgaard-Jørgensen       155146 Odense OK                     H35-B
11:09 Alf Holger Petersen          136005 OK GORM                       H35-B
11:11 Jørgen Rasmussen             96056  OK H.T.F.                     H35-B
11:13 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:15 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:17 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:19 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
11:21 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        

Bane 6, 3500m., 9p.

09:58 Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn       169179 OK Snab                       D35-B
10:00 Ida G. Najbjerg              123055 OK GORM                       D-20B
10:02 Tove E Juhl                  86602  OK H.T.F.                     D35-B
10:04 Mette H. Ringive             123053 OK GORM                       D-20B
10:06 Dorthe E. Jensen             155387 OK FROS                       
10:08 Merete Larsen                136015 OK GORM                       D35-B
10:10 Anna Klingenberg             114717 Faaborg OK                    D-14
10:12 Mie V. Rasmussen             155284 Odense OK                     D21-B
10:14 Ulla Jensen                  67955  OK GORM                       D35-B
10:16 Henriette Lunde Johansen     155280 Odense OK                     D21-B
10:18 Ann Cathrine Larsen          136013 OK GORM                       D-14
10:20 Anne Mølgaard Nielsen        131188 Odense OK                     D21-B
10:22 Lene Oustrup                 67935  OK GORM                       D35-B
10:24 Hanne Hyldelund              155200 OK H.T.F.                     D35-B
10:26 Lisbet Holm                  136012 OK GORM                       D35-B
10:28 Birthe Pedersen Jacobsen     146635 Odense OK                     D35-B
10:30 Dorthe M. Johansen           149390 OK GORM                       D35-B
10:32 Paninnguaq Elgaard-Jørgensen 155147 Odense OK                     D-20B
10:34 Inge Grarup                  86625  OK H.T.F.                     D35-B
10:36 Maja H. Ringive              136003 OK GORM                       D-14
10:38 Hanne Rosendal               155353 OK Melfar                     
10:40 Marie B. Bertelsen           127529 OK H.T.F.                     D-20B
10:42 Camilla Dalgaard             155433 Kolding OK                    
10:44 Helle Schou                  410502 OK Snab                       D35-B
10:46 Anna Rosendal                485210 OK Melfar                     D-14
10:48 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:50 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:52 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:54 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:56 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        

Bane 7A, 3200m., 15p.

10:10 Niels Bang                   67952  OK GORM                       H-14B
10:12 Kasper Lynge Krogh           88939  Kolding OK                    H-12
10:14 Mads Bang                    67944  OK GORM                       H-12
10:16 Morten Nielsen               158395 Odense OK                     H21-C
10:18 Victor Kristensen            86749  OK Snab                       H-12
10:20 Peter Lorenzen               67943  OK GORM                       H21-C
10:22 Søren Eg Staugaard           123090 Kolding OK                    H-12
10:24 Jonathan Ramus               86790  OK FROS                       H-14B
10:26 Morten Knudsen               485710 OK Melfar                     H-12
10:28 Tobias Grønquist             129930 OK H.T.F.                     H-12
10:30 Ole Balslev                  86570  Odense OK                     H21-C
10:32 Hans V. Petersen             136018 OK GORM                       H-12
10:34 Morten Írnhagen Jørgensen    140902 OK Snab                       H-12
10:36 Sebastian Hald Jensen        67937  OK GORM                       H-14B
10:38 Mathias Finderup Jessen      136284 OK H.T.F.                     H-12
10:40 Helge Ove Jørrald            86746  OK Snab                       H21-C
10:42 Lasse Strøm Nikolajsen       123054 OK GORM                       H-12

Bane 7B, 3200m., 15p.

09:59 Lone Pold                    86785  OK FROS                       
10:01 Trine Eg Staugaard           123088 Kolding OK                    D-12
10:03 Jette Rostved                147004 OK GORM                       D21-C
10:05 Cecilie Eeg Højholt          118068 Kolding OK                    D-12
10:07 Tine Lambertsen              155231 Odense OK                     D21-C
10:09 Julie Caspersen              86601  OK Snab                       D-12
10:11 Amalie Rosendal              485211 OK Melfar                     D-12
10:13 Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn       165187 OK Snab                       D-12
10:15 Henriette Mikkelsen          166921 OK Melfar                     
10:17 Emilie Strøm Jacobsen        155371 OK Melfar                     
10:19 Jette Beyer                  124619 OK H.T.F.                     D21-C
10:21 Vibeke Brønniche             141837 Odense OK                     D21-C
10:23 Solveig B. Nielsen           69682  OK H.T.F.                     D21-C
10:25 Helle Strøm                  67934  OK GORM                       D21-C
10:27 Tine Dalgaard                85787  Kolding OK                    D-12
10:29 Doris Blok                   86759  OK Snab                       D21-C
10:31 Dorthe Brejndahl             86792  OK FROS                       
10:33 Amanda Isaksen               155171 OK Snab                       D-12
10:35 Lisbeth Thomsen              401681 Kolding OK                    
10:37 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:39 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:41 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:43 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:45 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:47 Lise Termansen               165338 OK SYD                        D-12

Bane 8, 2400m., 15p.

10:00 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:00 Andreja Dimitrijevic         155230 Odense OK                     Beg
10:00 Filip K. Holm                67946  OK GORM                       H-10
10:00 Ingerlise F. Andersen        148162 OK H.T.F.                     Beg
10:00 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:00 Camilla Petersen             86649  OK FROS                       
10:00 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:00 Louis H. Jensen              127543 OK H.T.F.                     H-10
10:00 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:00 Ledig Startnr                       NOTEAM                        
10:00 Natasja Barasinski           86647  OK FROS                       
10:00 Maricha Ømand                86648  OK FROS                       
10:00 Mette-Marie Jacobsen         86623  OK SYD                        D-10
10:00 Jens Dalgaard                136670 Kolding OK                    H-10
10:00 Eva Írnhagen Jørgensen       154836 OK Snab                       D-10
10:00 Rikke Rasmussen              412781 OK Snab                       D-10
10:00 Maria Damgaard               67951  OK GORM                       D-10
10:00 Mads Mikkelsen               485220 OK Melfar                     H-10
10:00 Lauge Graumann               155443 Kolding OK                    Beg
10:00 Anna-Marie Kühl              86622  OK SYD                        
10:00 Hedvig Gydesen               488372 OK Melfar                     D-10
10:00 Christian Ramus              86771  OK FROS                       H-10
10:00 Samuel Lundsfryd Jensen      485205 OK Melfar                     H-10
10:00 Sara Krog Mathiasen          140727 Odense OK                     D-10
10:00 Lis Juel                     155236 Odense OK                     Beg
10:00 Marianne Kongstad            75038  Odense OK                     Beg
10:00 Felix Isaksen                128521 OK Snab                       H-10
10:00 Asmus Seest Nielsen          139358 Odense OK                     H-10
10:00 Jens Kr. V. Petersen         136016 OK GORM                       H-10
10:00 Nina Kongstad                140733 Odense OK                     Beg
10:00 Morten Birk Jensen           86600  OK H.T.F.                     Beg
10:00 Ida S. Knudsen               136020 OK GORM                       D-10
10:00 Marius Pallisgaard Brønniche 155232 Odense OK                     Beg
10:00 Jeppe Caspersen              86599  OK Snab                       Beg
10:00 Isabella Lambertsen          155233 Odense OK                     Beg
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: OK FROS