Klub Resultatliste, Trelde Syd 4. sept. 2011
Ballerup OKFaaborg OKHærens Officersskoles IFIL TyrvingKolding OK
NOTEAMOdense OKOdense Politis IdrætsforeningOK EsbjergOK FROS
OK GORMOK H.T.F.OK MelfarOK Pan ÅrhusOK Snab
OK SYDOK WestOk Øst BirkerødSvendborg OKSøllerød OK
Tisvilde Hegn OK

Ballerup OK

 17 Hans Christian Strib         Bane 3A          1:06:05    

Faaborg OK

  7 Søren Klingenberg            Bane 2A          1:10:00    
    Morten Heidtmann Pedersen    Bane 2A         Ikke startet    
  8 Caroline Gjøtterup           Bane 2B D-20     1:12:29    
  9 Erik Damgaard                Bane 3A            56:09    
 23 Hans Larsen                  Bane 3A          1:13:44    
  5 Ethna Cavanagh               Bane 3B            52:06    
 13 Morten Lassen                Bane 4A          1:05:22    
  6 Lotte Hjort                  Bane 4B          1:06:44    
 16 Inger Andersen               Bane 4B          1:27:06    
 31 Andreas Mikkelsen            Bane 5  H-14     2:28:23    
    Christoffer Gjøtterup        Bane 5  H-14    Ikke startet    
    Anna Klingenberg             Bane 6  D-14    Ikke startet    

Hærens Officersskoles IF

 10 Michael Hoffmann             Bane 2A          1:11:34    
  1 Nina Hoffmann                Bane 2B            56:32    

IL Tyrving

  1 Per Kristian Ekeberg         Bane 3A            44:42    
  2 Berit Danielsen              Bane 4B            45:27    

Kolding OK

 13 Anders Dalgaard              Bane 1           1:23:21    
 20 Kenneth F. Zimmer            Bane 1           1:34:43    
 13 Jørn Thomsen                 Bane 3A          1:00:37    
 16 Christian B. Hansen          Bane 3A          1:04:07    
  3 Susanne Højholt              Bane 3B            49:46    
 10 Hanne Staugaard              Bane 3B            59:49    
 16 Ida Hansen                   Bane 3B          1:10:23    
 22 Anne Gunnersen               Bane 3B          1:14:05    
 23 Tina Blach                   Bane 3B          1:18:57    
    Anne Line Eg Staugaard       Bane 3B D-16    Ikke startet    
 20 Niels Erik Uhlemann          Bane 4A          1:31:36    
 12 Aase Eg Pedersen             Bane 4B          1:18:32    
 13 Lene Koch Foster             Bane 4B          1:21:37    
 15 Jette Lützow Nielsen         Bane 4B          1:24:00    
    Ellen Staugaard              Bane 4B         Ikke startet    
 22 Ole Graumann                 Bane 5           1:19:45    
  5 Camilla Dalgaard             Bane 6             55:23    
  2 Søren Eg Staugaard           Bane 7A H-12       20:39    
    Kasper Lynge Krogh           Bane 7A H-12    Ikke startet    
  2 Tine Dalgaard                Bane 7B D-12       24:12    
  3 Cecilie Eeg Højholt          Bane 7B D-12       24:16    
  8 Trine Eg Staugaard           Bane 7B D-12       30:34    
 13 Lisbeth Thomsen              Bane 7B            43:36    
  9 Jens Dalgaard                Bane 8  H-10       20:02    
 11 Lauge Graumann               Bane 8  Beg        21:06    

NOTEAM

 19 76646 U1 Ukjend løber76646   Bane 4B          1:38:38    
 15 86643 U1 Ukjend løber86643   Bane 7A            46:21    

Odense OK

  3 Rasmus Iversen               Bane 1  H-20     1:07:47     10  10   9 
  9 Jesper Stamp                 Bane 1  H21-     1:18:37      7   6   4 
 17 Mads Mollerup Benfeldt       Bane 1  H-20     1:30:11      3   6   2 
 19 Sebastian Larsson            Bane 1  H35-     1:33:45      2   3   1 
 22 Lars-Peter Ellekilde         Bane 1  H21-     1:36:41    
 28 Asger Skovbjerg              Bane 1  H-20     1:51:00    
    Esben Nielsen                Bane 1  H-20    Udgået    
    Carsten Albertsen            Bane 1  H21-    Ikke startet    
    Magne A Andersen             Bane 1  H21-    Ikke startet    
  3 Morten Mølgaard Nielsen      Bane 2A H40-     1:05:31      7   8   8 
  8 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt      Bane 2A H-16     1:10:14      6   8   9 
  9 Tommy Iversen                Bane 2A H45-     1:10:27      4   5   6 
 14 Ib Clausen                   Bane 2A H50-     1:15:40      3   4   3 
 20 Finn Mollerup                Bane 2A H40-     1:17:56    
 21 Mikkel Jacobsen              Bane 2A H-16     1:18:24          1 
 22 Kim Kongstad                 Bane 2A H50-     1:18:33    
 29 Ib Monrad                    Bane 2A H50-     1:23:51    
 35 Adam Krog Mathiasen          Bane 2A H-16     1:27:45    
 43 Allan Grundsøe               Bane 2A H50-     1:36:56    
 44 Claus Jacobsen               Bane 2A H45-     1:37:27    
  5 Merete Spangsberg Nielsen    Bane 2B D21-     1:06:27      4   6   5 
 11 Elin Ekeberg                 Bane 2B D21-     1:20:06      2   4   4 
    Ellen Skovbjerg              Bane 2B D-20    Udgået    
  2 Niels Pallisgaard            Bane 3A H55-       49:16      6   6   6 
  3 Steen  Vestergaard           Bane 3A H55-       49:40      5   5   5 
  4 Kresten Madsen               Bane 3A H55-       51:11      4   4   4 
  6 Tom Andersen                 Bane 3A H60-       53:47    
 10 Torben Rasmussen             Bane 3A H55-       57:32    
 12 Børge Pedersen               Bane 3A H60-     1:00:24    
 19 Jens Chr. Hvelplund          Bane 3A H60-     1:06:28    
 20 Sven Spangsberg              Bane 3A H55-     1:06:50    
 21 Albert Nielsen               Bane 3A H60-     1:10:11    
 28 Claes Ø. Larsen              Bane 3A H55-     1:17:54    
  7 Inge Price Jensen            Bane 3B D45-       56:31      4   5   5 
 11 Katalin Bolko Kongstad       Bane 3B D40-     1:02:38      3   4   3 
 17 Lisbeth Skovbjerg Madsen     Bane 3B D45-     1:10:37      1   3   1 
 21 Anne-Mette Mortensen         Bane 3B D45-     1:12:18    
  3 H. V. Jensen                 Bane 4A H65-       50:03      3   3   4 
  4 Per-Oluf Andersen            Bane 4A H65-       50:19      2   2   3 
  6 Wolfgang Schulz              Bane 4A H65-       51:48    
  7 Preben Christiansen          Bane 4A H65-       52:43    
 11 Holger Mikkelsen             Bane 4A H65-     1:04:16    
 16 Olav Odgaard                 Bane 4A H65-     1:15:15    
 19 Palle Møller Nielsen         Bane 4A H65-     1:19:53    
 22 Klaus Juel                   Bane 4A H65-     1:40:52    
    Kjeld Frimuth                Bane 4A H65-    Udgået    
    Jørgen Stamp                 Bane 4A H65-    Ikke startet    
 11 Gitte Spangsberg             Bane 4B D50-     1:17:58      2   2   2 
 14 Inge Thorsen                 Bane 4B D50-     1:23:38      1   1   1 
 21 K.O. Jensby                  Bane 4B          1:55:43    
    Dorte Jensen                 Bane 4B D50-    Udgået    
    Jette Bønløkke Post          Bane 4B D50-    Udgået    
  2 Rolf Andersen Meier          Bane 5  H21-B      40:28      1   1   1 
  6 Jonas Iversen                Bane 5  H-14       52:48      3   3   2 
  7 Kristian Traberg Larsen      Bane 5  H21-B      59:35      1   1   1 
 10 Poul Elgaard-Jørgensen       Bane 5  H35-B    1:02:46    
 11 Joachim Oxhøj                Bane 5  H35-B    1:03:24    
 17 Michael Vilhelmsen           Bane 5  H35-B    1:11:32    
 19 Emil Brandt                  Bane 5  H21-B    1:12:46    
  4 Anne Mølgaard Nielsen        Bane 6  D21-B      53:02      1   1   1 
 14 Paninnguaq Elgaard-Jørgensen Bane 6  D-20B    1:08:57      1   1   1 
 20 Mie V. Rasmussen             Bane 6  D21-B    1:31:01    
 23 Henriette Lunde Johansen     Bane 6  D21-B    2:13:33    
    Birthe Pedersen Jacobsen     Bane 6  D35-B   Udgået    
 10 Morten Nielsen               Bane 7A H21-C      29:11      1   1   1 
 13 Ole Balslev                  Bane 7A H21-C      37:11    
 10 Vibeke Brønniche             Bane 7B D21-C      32:44      1   1   1 
 11 Tine Lambertsen              Bane 7B D21-C      36:59    
  5 Isabella Lambertsen          Bane 8  Beg        19:12      1   1   1 
  7 Marianne Kongstad            Bane 8  Beg        19:46      1   1   1 
 13 Andreja Dimitrijevic         Bane 8  Beg        21:31      1   1   1 
 15 Asmus Seest Nielsen          Bane 8  H-10       21:50    
 20 Lis Juel                     Bane 8  Beg        27:40    
 23 Sara Krog Mathiasen          Bane 8  D-10       29:15    
 24 Nina Kongstad                Bane 8  Beg        33:43    
 27 Marius Pallisgaard Brønniche Bane 8  Beg        36:18    

Odense Politis Idrætsforening

 25 Jørgen Olesen                Bane 3A          1:14:25    
 15 Gunner Christiansen          Bane 4A          1:14:32    

OK Esbjerg

  8 Lars Nielsen                 Bane 1           1:16:00    

OK FROS

 30 Tonni Bager                  Bane 1           2:30:21    
    Dorthe E. Jensen             Bane 6          Udgået    
  6 Jonathan Ramus               Bane 7A H-14B      27:26    
 17 Dorthe Brejndahl             Bane 7B            54:33    
 18 Lone Pold                    Bane 7B          1:56:56    
 17 Natasja Barasinski           Bane 8  Beg        24:19    
 22 Christian Ramus              Bane 8  H-10       28:09    
 25 Camilla Petersen             Bane 8  Beg        34:02    
 28 Maricha Ømand                Bane 8  D-12B      36:57    

OK GORM

 14 Claus Grøn Lyngby            Bane 1  H35-     1:24:42      6           7   4 
 15 Morten Larsen                Bane 1  H-20     1:25:04      6           8   3 
 16 Toke Seir                    Bane 1  H21-     1:27:48      4           5   2 
 23 Mathias H. Ringive           Bane 1  H-20     1:40:46      1           3   1 
 24 Michael Buch Lorenzen        Bane 1  H21-     1:42:07    
 29 Mathias A. Rasmussen         Bane 1  H-20     1:56:01    
  2 Søren Germann                Bane 2A H50-     1:04:45      8           8   8 
  5 Holger V Petersen            Bane 2A H-16     1:08:48      8           9   9 
 15 Jørgen Damgaard              Bane 2A H45-     1:16:15      2           5   4 
 24 Ole Stahlfest Jørgensen      Bane 2A H40-     1:19:31      1           3   1 
 26 Joakim Damgaard              Bane 2A H-16     1:21:31                  1 
 28 Stig R. Knudsen              Bane 2A H40-     1:22:34    
 31 Ole Binder                   Bane 2A H50-     1:25:24    
 45 Åge Kobberø                  Bane 2A H45-     1:42:46    
 49 Henrik Holm                  Bane 2A H40-     2:01:37    
 50 Torben Rasmussen             Bane 2A H40-     2:04:40    
    Martin Ringive               Bane 2A H45-    Udgået    
  3 Christina Damgaard           Bane 2B D-20       59:20      8           8   6 
  4 Nina G. Najbjerg             Bane 2B D-20     1:04:29      6           6   4 
  6 Rikke Binder                 Bane 2B D21-     1:08:44      3           4   3 
  9 Pernille Buch                Bane 2B D21-     1:14:14    
 12 Sofie Føns                   Bane 2B D-20     1:33:04    
  5 Poul Erik Buch               Bane 3A H60-       53:33      3           6   6 
  7 Ib Jensen                    Bane 3A H55-       55:00      2           5   5 
  8 Peter Føns Knudsen           Bane 3A H55-       55:22      1           4   4 
 26 Henning Mols                 Bane 3A H60-     1:15:18    
    John Rebsdorf                Bane 3A H60-    Ikke startet    
  1 Anette Lund                  Bane 3B D40-       42:40      6           6   6 
  2 Josefine Lind                Bane 3B D-16       47:06      7           7   7 
 14 Marianne Damgaard            Bane 3B D40-     1:06:15      2           3   1 
 15 Bente H. Ringive             Bane 3B D45-     1:09:54    
 20 Anna-Grethe Najbjerg         Bane 3B D45-     1:11:40    
  1 Karl Kristian Terkelsen      Bane 4A H65-       38:32      4           4   4 
  5 Bent Nielsen                 Bane 4A H65-       51:27      1           2   3 
 23 Niels Mortensen              Bane 4A H65-     1:56:32    
  4 Asta Terkelsen               Bane 4B D50-       58:00      4           4   3 
 10 Grethe Buch                  Bane 4B D50-     1:16:31      3           1   1 
 20 Inger Jensen                 Bane 4B D50-     1:42:49    
    Bente Jensen                 Bane 4B D50-    Udgået    
    Bodil Mortensen              Bane 4B D50-    Udgået    
  8 Søren Grøn Jensen            Bane 5  H35-B      59:57      1           1   1 
 16 Jacob Bang                   Bane 5  H35-B    1:10:24      1           1 
 20 Gustav V Petersen            Bane 5  H-20B    1:17:01    
 25 Alf Holger Petersen          Bane 5  H35-B    1:22:54    
 27 Peter Ploug Nørgaard         Bane 5  H35-B    1:26:10    
 30 Stig Blicher                 Bane 5  H35-B    1:46:36    
  1 Maja H. Ringive              Bane 6  D-14       48:58      3           3   3 
  2 Ann Cathrine Larsen          Bane 6  D-14       50:31      2           2   2 
  6 Mette H. Ringive             Bane 6  D-20B      55:40      1           1   1 
  8 Ida G. Najbjerg              Bane 6  D-20B    1:00:16      1           1   1 
  9 Dorthe M. Johansen           Bane 6  D35-B    1:04:19    
 11 Merete Larsen                Bane 6  D35-B    1:07:20    
 17 Ulla Jensen                  Bane 6  D35-B    1:25:26    
 19 Lene Oustrup                 Bane 6  D35-B    1:27:35    
 21 Lisbet Holm                  Bane 6  D35-B    1:34:07    
  3 Hans V. Petersen             Bane 7A H-12       24:50      3           3   2 
  4 Peter Lorenzen               Bane 7A H21-C      25:11      1           1   1 
  7 Niels Bang                   Bane 7A H-14B      27:27      1           1 
  8 Jonathan Myhre Jørgensen     Bane 7A            28:50    
 14 Mads Bang                    Bane 7A H-12       45:24      1 
 16 Sebastian Hald Jensen        Bane 7A H-14B      47:04    
 18 Lasse Strøm Nikolajsen       Bane 7A H-12       56:04    
    Helle Strøm                  Bane 7B D21-C   Udgået    
    Jette Rostved                Bane 7B D21-C   Ikke startet    
  3 Jens Kr. V. Petersen         Bane 8  H-10       18:25      1           1   1 
 10 Maria Damgaard               Bane 8  D-10       20:08      1           1   1 
 12 Filip K. Holm                Bane 8  H-10       21:18      1           1   1 
    Ida S. Knudsen               Bane 8  D-10    Ikke startet    

OK H.T.F.

  5 Lasse Skare Therkildsen      Bane 1  H35-     1:10:28          7       8       6 
 18 Jacob Lei                    Bane 1  H35-     1:30:22          4       4       3 
 21 Jens Peder Jensen            Bane 1  H21-     1:35:17          2       3       2 
 26 Lasse Alm                    Bane 1  H-20     1:46:28          1       1       1 
    Søren D. Thystrup            Bane 1  H21-    Udgået    
  6 Arne Bertelsen               Bane 2A H50-     1:09:17          7       6       8 
 23 Gunnar P. Friis              Bane 2A H45-     1:19:04          3       4       3 
 25 Jens J. Andersen             Bane 2A H50-     1:19:53          2       2       2 
 36 Søren Dall                   Bane 2A H50-     1:28:39    
 40 Nicklas Finderup Jessen      Bane 2A H-16     1:36:24          1       1       1 
 42 Søren Bertelsen              Bane 2A H50-     1:36:48    
 46 Peter H Juhl                 Bane 2A H50-     1:47:17    
    Mandus Andresen              Bane 2A H50-    Ikke startet    
  7 Guri Alm                     Bane 2B D35-     1:09:11          5       3       5 
 17 Jette H. Jensen              Bane 2B D21-     1:50:50          3       2       2 
    Camilla Bevensee             Bane 2B D-20    Ikke startet    
 11 Harald Schultz               Bane 3A H55-       58:32          3       3       6 
 22 Flemming D. Andersen         Bane 3A H60-     1:10:32          2       2       4 
 24 Niels Erik Kofoed            Bane 3A H60-     1:13:48          1       1       3 
 27 Søren Kjær                   Bane 3A H55-     1:16:18    
  4 Diana Finderup Jessen        Bane 3B D40-       51:37          6       4       6 
 24 Tanya Prokhorova             Bane 3B D40-     1:20:14          2       2       2 
 25 Ingelise Baden               Bane 3B D45-     1:20:51          1       1       1 
 29 Vibse Møller                 Bane 3B D45-     1:33:57    
  2 Hans Nielsen                 Bane 4A H65-       47:56          4       3       4 
  8 Jørn F. Andersen             Bane 4A H65-       56:44          1       1       3 
 10 Per F. Henriksen             Bane 4A H65-     1:03:54    
 12 Vagn Hansen                  Bane 4A H65-     1:05:19    
 14 Kaj Ove Rasmussen            Bane 4A H65-     1:10:19    
 18 Keld B. Nielsen              Bane 4A H65-     1:17:36    
 21 Haagen E. Larsen             Bane 4A H65-     1:33:55    
  5 Lise Nielsen                 Bane 4B D50-     1:01:13          4       3       3 
  8 Inger Marie Haahr            Bane 4B D50-     1:13:59          3       2       1 
  3 Bendt Bossen                 Bane 5  H35-B      44:27          1       1       1 
 13 Flemming Jessen              Bane 5  H35-B    1:06:44          1       1       1 
 14 Lars Tykær Jensen            Bane 5  H35-B    1:06:57    
 21 Jakob E Juhl                 Bane 5  H-16B    1:17:02          1       1 
 24 Martin Møller                Bane 5  H-14     1:21:24          1       3 
 28 Jørgen Rasmussen             Bane 5  H35-B    1:31:20    
    Mads E Juhl                  Bane 5  H-14    Udgået    
    Mikkel Jespersen             Bane 5  H-16B   Ikke startet    
  3 Marie B. Bertelsen           Bane 6  D-20B      52:29          1       1       1 
 12 Inge Grarup                  Bane 6  D35-B    1:07:25          1       1       1 
 13 Hanne Hyldelund              Bane 6  D35-B    1:08:07    
 22 Tove E Juhl                  Bane 6  D35-B    1:57:09    
  9 Mathias Finderup Jessen      Bane 7A H-12       28:58          3       2       1 
 12 Tobias Grønquist             Bane 7A H-12       33:50          2               1 
  7 Solveig B. Nielsen           Bane 7B D21-C      29:49          1       1       1 
  9 Jette Beyer                  Bane 7B D21-C      31:34    
  2 Morten Birk Jensen           Bane 8  Beg        18:06          1       1       1 
 14 Louis H. Jensen              Bane 8  H-10       21:41          1       1       1 
 21 Ingerlise F. Andersen        Bane 8  Beg        27:57          1       1       1 

OK Melfar

  2 Mikkel Sørensen              Bane 1           1:07:35    
  7 Peter Knudsen                Bane 1           1:15:24    
 10 Henrik Rindom Knudsen        Bane 1           1:19:10    
    Jesper Kristiansen           Bane 1          Udgået    
    Esben Blicher                Bane 1          Udgået    
    Kim Lindahl                  Bane 1          Udgået    
  4 Thomas Knudsen               Bane 2A H-16     1:05:46    
 13 Thomas Sørensen              Bane 2A          1:15:39    
 32 Rasmus Sørensen              Bane 2A H-16     1:26:04    
 34 Terkel Gydesen               Bane 2A          1:26:56    
 37 Uffe Sudergaard              Bane 2A          1:33:45    
 39 John Hansen                  Bane 2A          1:35:32    
 48 Malte Jensen                 Bane 2A H-16     2:00:44    
    Verner Jensen                Bane 2A         Udgået    
 10 Lars Thestrup                Bane 2B          1:19:48    
 15 Arne Brage                   Bane 3A          1:03:31    
 18 Inger Andreasen              Bane 3B          1:11:13    
 27 Susanne Knudsen              Bane 3B          1:29:41    
 30 Lotte Jensen                 Bane 3B          1:37:19    
 17 Musse Brage                  Bane 4B          1:29:27    
 26 Carl Christian Gydesen       Bane 5  H-14     1:25:53    
 15 Anna Rosendal                Bane 6  D-14     1:13:26    
 16 Hanne Rosendal               Bane 6           1:22:44    
 18 Emilie Thestrup              Bane 6  D-14     1:25:47    
 11 Morten Knudsen               Bane 7A H-12       32:00    
  5 Amalie Rosendal              Bane 7B D-12       26:54    
  6 Emilie Strøm Jacobsen        Bane 7B D-14B      28:06    
 12 Henriette Mikkelsen          Bane 7B            37:47    
  4 Hedvig Gydesen               Bane 8  D-10       18:43    
 16 Samuel Lundsfryd Jensen      Bane 8  H-10       22:46    
 19 Mads Mikkelsen               Bane 8  H-10       27:09    
 29 Emma Thestrup                Bane 8  D-10       39:30    

OK Pan Århus

    Rasmus Lunding Henriksen     Bane 1          Ikke startet    
 18 Morten Pedersen              Bane 2A          1:17:11    
    Silas Frederik Thomsen       Bane 2A H-16    Udgået    
 18 Henrik Dagsberg              Bane 3A          1:06:22    

OK Snab

  1 Flemming Jørgensen           Bane 1  H21-     1:04:51              8       8   8 
  4 Jesper Fenger-Grøn           Bane 1  H35-     1:08:20              6       7   7 
  6 Magnus Dewett                Bane 1  H-20     1:13:38              6       8   7 
 11 Martin Busch                 Bane 1  H21-     1:20:56              3       5   4 
 12 Kristian Blok                Bane 1  H-20     1:21:31                      1   1 
 25 Uffe Villumsen               Bane 1  H35-     1:43:42    
 11 Morten Schou                 Bane 2A H-16     1:12:31              6       7   9 
 12 Viktor Gammeljord            Bane 2A H-16     1:12:34              4       5   7 
 17 Lars T. Munch                Bane 2A H50-     1:17:04              2       3   5 
 19 Kaj Isaksen                  Bane 2A H40-     1:17:16              1       2   4 
 27 Niels Nygaard Jensen         Bane 2A H45-     1:21:57    
 30 Henning Schou                Bane 2A H50-     1:24:47    
 47 Henrik Nygaard Jensen        Bane 2A H50-     1:47:57    
    Peter Leineweber             Bane 2A H50-    Udgået    
  2 Cæcilie Christoffersen       Bane 2B D-20       57:54              8       8   8 
 13 Rie Willumsem                Bane 2B D21-     1:34:35              3       2   4 
 16 Ditte Busch                  Bane 2B D21-     1:46:48              2       1   3 
    Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen    Bane 2B D35-    Ikke startet    
 14 Poul A. Christensen          Bane 3A H60-     1:01:55              3       3   5 
 29 Knud Jespersen               Bane 3A H55-     1:43:56              2       2   2 
 30 Frode Mikkelsen              Bane 3A H60-     3:10:22              1       1   1 
  6 Lone Rasmussen               Bane 3B D45-       56:03              6       4   5 
  9 Charlotte Angel Christensen  Bane 3B D40-       58:30              4       3   4 
 13 Tina Mikkelsen               Bane 3B D40-     1:04:57              2       2   3 
 26 Lene Laier                   Bane 3B D45-     1:23:31    
    Rie Moos Villumsen           Bane 3B D45-    Ikke startet    
 17 Erik Thomsen                 Bane 4A H65-     1:16:47              2       2   2 
 24 Svend T. Andersen            Bane 4A H65-     2:01:37              1       1   1 
 25 Per K. Simonsen              Bane 4A H65-     2:05:55    
  3 Kate Nielsen                 Bane 4B D50-       51:16              4       4   4 
  7 Grethe Larsen                Bane 4B D50-     1:10:47              3       2   2 
  9 Else Lousdal                 Bane 4B D50-     1:14:41    
  1 Jens Christian Gammeljord    Bane 5  H-14       37:13              3       3   3 
  5 Jens Liengård                Bane 5  H35-B      49:52              1       1   1 
  9 Lau Lykkebak Larsen          Bane 5  H35-B    1:02:21              1       1   1 
 12 Thomas Blok                  Bane 5  H-14     1:05:29                      2   2 
 15 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen     Bane 5  H-14     1:09:49                      1 
 18 Rasmus Klog                  Bane 5  H21-B    1:11:36    
 29 Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn      Bane 5  H-14     1:36:56    
    Peter Skov Nielsen           Bane 5  H35-B   Ikke startet    
  7 Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn       Bane 6  D35-B      57:44              1       1   1 
 10 Helle Schou                  Bane 6  D35-B    1:04:30              1       1   1 
  1 Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen    Bane 7A H-12       18:24              3       3   3 
  5 Victor Kristensen            Bane 7A H-12       26:08              2       1   2 
 17 Helge Ove Jørrald            Bane 7A H21-C      49:46              1 
  4 Amanda Isaksen               Bane 7B D-12       26:04              3       3   3 
 14 Julie Caspersen              Bane 7B D-12       45:10              2       2   2 
 15 Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn       Bane 7B D-12       45:51              1       1   1 
 16 Doris Blok                   Bane 7B D21-C      50:56                      1 
  1 Jeppe Caspersen              Bane 8  Beg        17:54              1       1   1 
  6 Felix Isaksen                Bane 8  H-10       19:37              1       1   1 
  8 Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen       Bane 8  D-10       19:59              1       1   1 
 18 Rikke Rasmussen              Bane 8  D-10       25:36    

OK SYD

  1 Nils Jørn Fogh               Bane 2A            58:26    
 16 Jørn H. Klausen              Bane 2A          1:17:01    
 38 Michael Termansen            Bane 2A          1:34:55    
 41 Ove Petersen                 Bane 2A          1:36:35    
 15 Dorthe Kühl Petersen         Bane 2B          1:40:03    
 28 Anne-Marie Jensen            Bane 3B          1:31:32    
  9 Mogens E. Thomsen            Bane 4A          1:01:50    
    Frede Jacobsen               Bane 4A         Udgået    
 18 Edit Thomsen                 Bane 4B          1:32:02    
  1 Lise Termansen               Bane 7B D-12       20:37    
 26 Mette-Marie Jacobsen         Bane 8  D-10       35:40    
 30 Anna-Marie Kühl              Bane 8             41:18    

OK West

 23 Henrik Kobberholm            Bane 5           1:20:36    
    Mikkel Kobberholm            Bane 5  H-14    Udgået    
    Ryan Howard                  Bane 5  H-14    Udgået    

Ok Øst Birkerød

  1 Thor Nørskov                 Bane 4B            32:35    

Svendborg OK

 27 Per Storm Hansen             Bane 1           1:47:05    
 33 Find Henriksen               Bane 2A          1:26:19    
 51 Bjørn R. Christoffersen      Bane 2A          2:10:11    
 14 Ove Splittorf                Bane 2B          1:37:35    
  8 Gitte R. Christoffersen      Bane 3B            57:37    
 12 Anita Lunding                Bane 3B          1:04:36    
 19 Annette Færing               Bane 3B          1:11:15    
 31 Randi Splittorff             Bane 3B          1:59:30    
  4 Anders Lunding Henriksen     Bane 5  H-14       48:49    

Søllerød OK

    Casper Wilken                Bane 1          Udgået    

Tisvilde Hegn OK

    Jens Jørgen Hansen           Bane 2A         Ikke startet    
    Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen      Bane 3B         Ikke startet    
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: OK FROS