Klub Startliste, Trelde Syd 4. sept. 2011
Ballerup OKFaaborg OKHærens Officersskoles IFIL TyrvingKolding OK
NOTEAMOdense OKOdense Politis IdrætsforeningOK EsbjergOK FROS
OK GORMOK H.T.F.OK MelfarOK Pan ÅrhusOK Snab
OK SYDOK WestSvendborg OKSøllerød OKTisvilde Hegn OK

Ballerup OK

10:13 Hans Christian Strib         94375  Bane 3A 

Faaborg OK

10:48 Morten Heidtmann Pedersen    412667 Bane 2A 
11:36 Søren Klingenberg            114721 Bane 2A 
11:11 Caroline Gjøtterup           412543 Bane 2B D-20
10:33 Erik Damgaard                131117 Bane 3A 
10:39 Hans Larsen                  98751  Bane 3A 
10:31 Ethna Cavanagh               136318 Bane 3B 
09:58 Morten Lassen                86651  Bane 4A 
10:05 Lotte Hjort                  150470 Bane 4B 
10:27 Inger Andersen               98752  Bane 4B 
10:25 Christoffer Gjøtterup        410878 Bane 5  H-14
10:53 Andreas Mikkelsen            165332 Bane 5  H-14
10:10 Anna Klingenberg             114717 Bane 6  D-14

Hærens Officersskoles IF

10:26 Michael Hoffmann             312769 Bane 2A 
10:51 Nina Hoffmann                413043 Bane 2B 

IL Tyrving

09:57 Per Kristian Ekeberg         159501 Bane 3A 
10:03 Berit Danielsen              159502 Bane 4B 

Kolding OK

10:06 Kenneth F. Zimmer            136674 Bane 1  
10:14 Anders Dalgaard              90629  Bane 1  
10:15 Jørn Thomsen                 401379 Bane 3A 
10:57 Christian B. Hansen          131205 Bane 3A 
10:07 Hanne Staugaard              155442 Bane 3B 
10:21 Susanne Højholt              85798  Bane 3B 
10:27 Anne Line Eg Staugaard       85781  Bane 3B D-16
10:51 Ida Hansen                   85797  Bane 3B 
11:01 Tina Blach                   85812  Bane 3B 
10:18 Niels Erik Uhlemann          85789  Bane 4A 
10:17 Lene Koch Foster             412621 Bane 4B 
10:31 Aase Eg Pedersen             80899  Bane 4B 
10:35 Ellen Staugaard              123093 Bane 4B 
10:45 Jette Lützow Nielsen         139419 Bane 4B 
10:15 Ole Graumann                 85805  Bane 5  
10:42 Camilla Dalgaard             155433 Bane 6  
10:12 Kasper Lynge Krogh           88939  Bane 7A H-12
10:22 Søren Eg Staugaard           123090 Bane 7A H-12
10:01 Trine Eg Staugaard           123088 Bane 7B D-12
10:05 Cecilie Eeg Højholt          118068 Bane 7B D-12
10:27 Tine Dalgaard                85787  Bane 7B D-12
10:35 Lisbeth Thomsen              401681 Bane 7B 
10:00 Jens Dalgaard                136670 Bane 8  H-10
10:00 Lauge Graumann               155443 Bane 8  Beg

NOTEAM

11:16 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 1  
11:18 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 1  
11:20 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 1  
11:22 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 1  
11:24 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 1  
11:15 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2B 
11:17 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2B 
11:19 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2B 
11:21 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2B 
11:23 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 2B 
11:05 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3B 
11:07 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3B 
11:09 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3B 
11:11 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3B 
11:13 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 3B 
10:49 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4B 
10:51 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4B 
10:53 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4B 
10:55 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4B 
10:57 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 4B 
11:13 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 5  
11:15 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 5  
11:17 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 5  
11:19 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 5  
11:21 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 5  
10:48 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 6  
10:50 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 6  
10:52 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 6  
10:54 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 6  
10:56 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 6  
10:37 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 7B 
10:39 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 7B 
10:41 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 7B 
10:43 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 7B 
10:45 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 7B 
10:00 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 8  
10:00 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 8  
10:00 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 8  
10:00 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 8  
10:00 Ledig Startnr                       Bane 8  

Odense OK

10:00 Esben Nielsen                139359 Bane 1  H-20
10:26 Magne A Andersen             88681  Bane 1  H21-
10:34 Lars-Peter Ellekilde         409294 Bane 1  H21-
10:38 Asger Skovbjerg              88683  Bane 1  H-20
10:44 Rasmus Iversen               75043  Bane 1  H-20
10:56 Carsten Albertsen            165333 Bane 1  H21-
11:00 Sebastian Larsson            407444 Bane 1  H35-
11:10 Jesper Stamp                 161769 Bane 1  H21-
11:14 Mads Mollerup Benfeldt       76485  Bane 1  H-20
10:00 Kim Kongstad                 86708  Bane 2A H50-
10:08 Tommy Iversen                90931  Bane 2A H45-
10:18 Ib Monrad                    98582  Bane 2A H50-
10:22 Mikkel Jacobsen              134108 Bane 2A H-16
10:44 Allan Grundsøe               86565  Bane 2A H50-
11:02 Morten Mølgaard Nielsen      127547 Bane 2A H40-
11:06 Adam Krog Mathiasen          139360 Bane 2A H-16
11:16 Claus Jacobsen               134109 Bane 2A H45-
11:20 Jakob Mollerup Benfeldt      139363 Bane 2A H-16
11:34 Ib Clausen                   86701  Bane 2A H50-
11:50 Finn Mollerup                98581  Bane 2A H40-
10:41 Ellen Skovbjerg              90654  Bane 2B D-20
10:53 Elin Ekeberg                 159503 Bane 2B D21-
11:13 Merete Spangsberg Nielsen    75032  Bane 2B D21-
10:01 Niels Pallisgaard            411595 Bane 3A H55-
10:05 Sven Spangsberg              149396 Bane 3A H55-
10:09 Torben Rasmussen             86732  Bane 3A H55-
10:17 Steen  Vestergaard           94073  Bane 3A H55-
10:25 Albert Nielsen               129735 Bane 3A H60-
10:31 Claes Ø. Larsen              129705 Bane 3A H55-
10:35 Kresten Madsen               85857  Bane 3A H55-
10:47 Børge Pedersen               123109 Bane 3A H60-
10:51 Tom Andersen                 99066  Bane 3A H60-
10:55 Jens Chr. Hvelplund          90937  Bane 3A H60-
10:03 Katalin Bolko Kongstad       85278  Bane 3B D40-
10:19 Anne-Mette Mortensen         155235 Bane 3B D45-
10:59 Inge Price Jensen            145103 Bane 3B D45-
11:03 Lisbeth Skovbjerg Madsen     86724  Bane 3B D45-
10:06 Wolfgang Schulz              129848 Bane 4A H65-
10:10 Palle Møller Nielsen         409103 Bane 4A H65-
10:12 H. V. Jensen                 410484 Bane 4A H65-
10:16 Klaus Juel                   118049 Bane 4A H65-
10:22 Jørgen Stamp                 120601 Bane 4A H65-
10:26 Olav Odgaard                 86740  Bane 4A H65-
10:30 Kjeld Frimuth                114265 Bane 4A H65-
10:36 Preben Christiansen          86718  Bane 4A H65-
10:40 Holger Mikkelsen             86723  Bane 4A H65-
10:50 Per-Oluf Andersen            75039  Bane 4A H65-
10:09 Gitte Spangsberg             149395 Bane 4B D50-
10:15 Dorte Jensen                 766460 Bane 4B D50-
10:19 Inge Thorsen                 76483  Bane 4B D50-
10:47 Jette Bønløkke Post          94440  Bane 4B D50-
10:07 Michael Vilhelmsen           155186 Bane 5  H35-B
10:19 Kristian Traberg Larsen      155218 Bane 5  H21-B
10:29 Rolf Andersen Meier          165182 Bane 5  H21-B
10:33 Emil Brandt                  155237 Bane 5  H21-B
10:41 Joachim Oxhøj                155234 Bane 5  H35-B
11:01 Jonas Iversen                136158 Bane 5  H-14
11:07 Poul Elgaard-Jørgensen       155146 Bane 5  H35-B
10:12 Mie V. Rasmussen             155284 Bane 6  D21-B
10:16 Henriette Lunde Johansen     155280 Bane 6  D21-B
10:20 Anne Mølgaard Nielsen        131188 Bane 6  D21-B
10:28 Birthe Pedersen Jacobsen     146635 Bane 6  D35-B
10:32 Paninnguaq Elgaard-Jørgensen 155147 Bane 6  D-20B
10:16 Morten Nielsen               158395 Bane 7A H21-C
10:30 Ole Balslev                  86570  Bane 7A H21-C
10:07 Tine Lambertsen              155231 Bane 7B D21-C
10:21 Vibeke Brønniche             141837 Bane 7B D21-C
10:00 Nina Kongstad                140733 Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Sara Krog Mathiasen          140727 Bane 8  D-10
10:00 Isabella Lambertsen          155233 Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Marius Pallisgaard Brønniche 155232 Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Andreja Dimitrijevic         155230 Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Marianne Kongstad            75038  Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Lis Juel                     155236 Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Asmus Seest Nielsen          139358 Bane 8  H-10

Odense Politis Idrætsforening

10:27 Jørgen Olesen                407577 Bane 3A 
10:28 Gunner Christiansen          86624  Bane 4A 

OK Esbjerg

10:30 Lars Nielsen                 152743 Bane 1  

OK FROS

09:58 Tonni Bager                  155390 Bane 1  
10:06 Dorthe E. Jensen             155387 Bane 6  
10:24 Jonathan Ramus               86790  Bane 7A H-14B
09:59 Lone Pold                    86785  Bane 7B 
10:31 Dorthe Brejndahl             86792  Bane 7B 
10:00 Camilla Petersen             86649  Bane 8  
10:00 Christian Ramus              86771  Bane 8  H-10
10:00 Maricha Ømand                86648  Bane 8  
10:00 Natasja Barasinski           86647  Bane 8  

OK GORM

10:02 Toke Seir                    67957  Bane 1  H21-
10:20 Mathias H. Ringive           155272 Bane 1  H-20
10:28 Claus Grøn Lyngby            485418 Bane 1  H35-
10:32 Morten Larsen                136007 Bane 1  H-20
10:54 Michael Buch Lorenzen        148512 Bane 1  H21-
11:08 Mathias A. Rasmussen         412782 Bane 1  H-20
10:04 Holger V Petersen            67956  Bane 2A H-16
10:10 Torben Rasmussen             412657 Bane 2A H40-
10:16 Stig R. Knudsen              136011 Bane 2A H40-
10:32 Søren Germann                136009 Bane 2A H50-
10:38 Joakim Damgaard              149389 Bane 2A H-16
10:42 Henrik Holm                  136021 Bane 2A H40-
10:46 Ole Binder                   123040 Bane 2A H50-
11:30 Åge Kobberø                  410637 Bane 2A H45-
11:40 Ole Stahlfest Jørgensen      151602 Bane 2A H40-
11:48 Jørgen Damgaard              123042 Bane 2A H45-
11:52 Martin Ringive               123059 Bane 2A H45-
10:43 Pernille Buch                412486 Bane 2B D21-
10:55 Rikke Binder                 136023 Bane 2B D21-
10:59 Nina G. Najbjerg             136002 Bane 2B D-20
11:05 Sofie Føns                   136006 Bane 2B D-20
11:09 Christina Damgaard           123049 Bane 2B D-20
10:03 John Rebsdorf                67947  Bane 3A H60-
10:11 Henning Mols                 136027 Bane 3A H60-
10:19 Peter Føns Knudsen           123050 Bane 3A H55-
10:41 Poul Erik Buch               485417 Bane 3A H60-
10:45 Ib Jensen                    136025 Bane 3A H55-
10:09 Bente H. Ringive             123038 Bane 3B D45-
10:23 Josefine Lind                136000 Bane 3B D-16
10:43 Anette Lund                  135999 Bane 3B D40-
10:53 Anna-Grethe Najbjerg         136004 Bane 3B D45-
10:57 Marianne Damgaard            155273 Bane 3B D40-
10:04 Bent Nielsen                 123045 Bane 4A H65-
10:42 Niels Mortensen              409066 Bane 4A H65-
10:46 Karl Kristian Terkelsen      485415 Bane 4A H65-
10:07 Asta Terkelsen               121090 Bane 4B D50-
10:13 Inger Jensen                 136008 Bane 4B D50-
10:21 Bodil Mortensen              409076 Bane 4B D50-
10:29 Bente Jensen                 136024 Bane 4B D50-
10:39 Grethe Buch                  410880 Bane 4B D50-
10:01 Søren Grøn Jensen            136001 Bane 5  H35-B
10:21 Jacob Bang                   67945  Bane 5  H35-B
10:37 Peter Ploug Nørgaard         136026 Bane 5  H35-B
10:45 Stig Blicher                 123043 Bane 5  H35-B
10:57 Gustav V Petersen            67954  Bane 5  H-20B
11:09 Alf Holger Petersen          136005 Bane 5  H35-B
10:00 Ida G. Najbjerg              123055 Bane 6  D-20B
10:04 Mette H. Ringive             123053 Bane 6  D-20B
10:08 Merete Larsen                136015 Bane 6  D35-B
10:14 Ulla Jensen                  67955  Bane 6  D35-B
10:18 Ann Cathrine Larsen          136013 Bane 6  D-14
10:22 Lene Oustrup                 67935  Bane 6  D35-B
10:26 Lisbet Holm                  136012 Bane 6  D35-B
10:30 Dorthe M. Johansen           149390 Bane 6  D35-B
10:36 Maja H. Ringive              136003 Bane 6  D-14
10:10 Niels Bang                   67952  Bane 7A H-14B
10:14 Mads Bang                    67944  Bane 7A H-12
10:20 Peter Lorenzen               67943  Bane 7A H21-C
10:32 Hans V. Petersen             136018 Bane 7A H-12
10:36 Sebastian Hald Jensen        67937  Bane 7A H-14B
10:42 Lasse Strøm Nikolajsen       123054 Bane 7A H-12
10:03 Jette Rostved                147004 Bane 7B D21-C
10:25 Helle Strøm                  67934  Bane 7B D21-C
10:00 Maria Damgaard               67951  Bane 8  D-10
10:00 Jens Kr. V. Petersen         136016 Bane 8  H-10
10:00 Ida S. Knudsen               136020 Bane 8  D-10
10:00 Filip K. Holm                67946  Bane 8  H-10

OK H.T.F.

10:46 Søren D. Thystrup            411612 Bane 1  H21-
10:50 Lasse Alm                    127525 Bane 1  H-20
10:58 Jens Peder Jensen            127540 Bane 1  H21-
11:06 Lasse Skare Therkildsen      85853  Bane 1  H35-
11:12 Jacob Lei                    86608  Bane 1  H35-
10:14 Peter H Juhl                 86613  Bane 2A H50-
10:24 Søren Bertelsen              88927  Bane 2A H50-
10:54 Nicklas Finderup Jessen      129932 Bane 2A H-16
11:00 Mandus Andresen              87646  Bane 2A H50-
11:12 Jens J. Andersen             87578  Bane 2A H50-
11:22 Gunnar P. Friis              87671  Bane 2A H45-
11:28 Søren Dall                   485228 Bane 2A H50-
11:46 Arne Bertelsen               154864 Bane 2A H50-
10:47 Jette H. Jensen              127541 Bane 2B D21-
10:57 Guri Alm                     127524 Bane 2B D35-
11:07 Camilla Bevensee             127518 Bane 2B D-20
10:07 Niels Erik Kofoed            136319 Bane 3A H60-
10:23 Harald Schultz               95062  Bane 3A H55-
10:37 Søren Kjær                   407553 Bane 3A H55-
10:43 Flemming D. Andersen         410523 Bane 3A H60-
10:05 Vibse Møller                 127527 Bane 3B D45-
10:15 Tanya Prokhorova             96055  Bane 3B D40-
10:29 Diana Finderup Jessen        136286 Bane 3B D40-
10:37 Ingelise Baden               127539 Bane 3B D45-
10:02 Vagn Hansen                  485231 Bane 4A H65-
10:08 Haagen E. Larsen             94326  Bane 4A H65-
10:14 Kaj Ove Rasmussen            485234 Bane 4A H65-
10:24 Keld B. Nielsen              129933 Bane 4A H65-
10:32 Jørn F. Andersen             148509 Bane 4A H65-
10:44 Per F. Henriksen             127522 Bane 4A H65-
10:48 Hans Nielsen                 63339  Bane 4A H65-
10:37 Lise Nielsen                 99074  Bane 4B D50-
10:41 Inger Marie Haahr            127521 Bane 4B D50-
10:05 Mikkel Jespersen             86607  Bane 5  H-16B
10:11 Jakob E Juhl                 86606  Bane 5  H-16B
10:17 Martin Møller                127528 Bane 5  H-14
10:31 Flemming Jessen              155295 Bane 5  H35-B
10:47 Lars Tykær Jensen            155372 Bane 5  H35-B
10:55 Bendt Bossen                 114821 Bane 5  H35-B
11:05 Mads E Juhl                  86605  Bane 5  H-14
11:11 Jørgen Rasmussen             96056  Bane 5  H35-B
10:02 Tove E Juhl                  86602  Bane 6  D35-B
10:24 Hanne Hyldelund              155200 Bane 6  D35-B
10:34 Inge Grarup                  86625  Bane 6  D35-B
10:40 Marie B. Bertelsen           127529 Bane 6  D-20B
10:28 Tobias Grønquist             129930 Bane 7A H-12
10:38 Mathias Finderup Jessen      136284 Bane 7A H-12
10:19 Jette Beyer                  124619 Bane 7B D21-C
10:23 Solveig B. Nielsen           69682  Bane 7B D21-C
10:00 Louis H. Jensen              127543 Bane 8  H-10
10:00 Morten Birk Jensen           86600  Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Ingerlise F. Andersen        148162 Bane 8  Beg

OK Melfar

10:08 Esben Blicher                167011 Bane 1  
10:12 Jesper Kristiansen           167949 Bane 1  
10:18 Mikkel Sørensen              485204 Bane 1  
10:22 Peter Knudsen                166907 Bane 1  
10:40 Henrik Rindom Knudsen        485214 Bane 1  
11:04 Kim Lindahl                  166905 Bane 1  
10:02 Malte Jensen                 488389 Bane 2A H-16
10:06 Verner Jensen                165291 Bane 2A 
10:20 Thomas Sørensen              155303 Bane 2A 
10:52 Rasmus Sørensen              485203 Bane 2A H-16
10:58 Uffe Sudergaard              167843 Bane 2A 
11:18 Terkel Gydesen               167948 Bane 2A 
11:26 Thomas Knudsen               485215 Bane 2A H-16
11:32 John Hansen                  167947 Bane 2A 
09:59 Arne Brage                   155319 Bane 3A 
10:25 Lotte Jensen                 165290 Bane 3B 
10:35 Inger Andreasen              155201 Bane 3B 
10:39 Susanne Knudsen              166906 Bane 3B 
10:25 Musse Brage                  155320 Bane 4B 
10:59 Carl Christian Gydesen       485221 Bane 5  H-14
10:38 Hanne Rosendal               155353 Bane 6  
10:46 Anna Rosendal                485210 Bane 6  D-14
10:26 Morten Knudsen               485710 Bane 7A H-12
10:11 Amalie Rosendal              485211 Bane 7B D-12
10:15 Henriette Mikkelsen          166921 Bane 7B 
10:17 Emilie Strøm Jacobsen        155371 Bane 7B 
10:00 Mads Mikkelsen               485220 Bane 8  H-10
10:00 Hedvig Gydesen               488372 Bane 8  D-10
10:00 Samuel Lundsfryd Jensen      485205 Bane 8  H-10

OK Pan Århus

10:36 Rasmus Lunding Henriksen     407238 Bane 1  
10:12 Morten Pedersen              86619  Bane 2A 
10:30 Silas Frederik Thomsen       117953 Bane 2A H-16
10:49 Henrik Dagsberg              155300 Bane 3A 

OK Snab

10:10 Jesper Fenger-Grøn           411826 Bane 1  H35-
10:16 Kristian Blok                148159 Bane 1  H-20
10:24 Uffe Villumsen               86610  Bane 1  H35-
10:48 Flemming Jørgensen           410506 Bane 1  H21-
10:52 Magnus Dewett                86745  Bane 1  H-20
11:02 Martin Busch                 155299 Bane 1  H21-
10:28 Henrik Nygaard Jensen        86744  Bane 2A H50-
10:36 Henning Schou                407222 Bane 2A H50-
10:40 Peter Leineweber             86755  Bane 2A H50-
10:50 Morten Schou                 412538 Bane 2A H-16
10:56 Viktor Gammeljord            158391 Bane 2A H-16
11:10 Niels Nygaard Jensen         86758  Bane 2A H45-
11:38 Kaj Isaksen                  131206 Bane 2A H40-
11:44 Lars T. Munch                86762  Bane 2A H50-
10:39 Ditte Busch                  155298 Bane 2B D21-
10:45 Josephine Dewett Kristensen  86748  Bane 2B D-20
10:49 Ulrika Írnhagen Jørgensen    131183 Bane 2B D35-
11:03 Cæcilie Christoffersen       139911 Bane 2B D-20
10:29 Frode Mikkelsen              409456 Bane 3A H60-
10:53 Poul A. Christensen          86763  Bane 3A H60-
10:59 Knud Jespersen               312735 Bane 3A H55-
10:01 Lene Laier                   86764  Bane 3B D45-
10:17 Tina Mikkelsen               96008  Bane 3B D40-
10:33 Rie Moos Villumsen           86603  Bane 3B D45-
10:41 Lone Rasmussen               86757  Bane 3B D45-
10:47 Charlotte Angel Christensen  129635 Bane 3B D40-
10:34 Erik Thomsen                 142228 Bane 4A H65-
10:38 Per K. Simonsen              155197 Bane 4A H65-
10:52 Svend T. Andersen            128556 Bane 4A H65-
10:11 Grethe Larsen                480614 Bane 4B D50-
10:33 Else Lousdal                 86766  Bane 4B D50-
10:43 Kate Nielsen                 86742  Bane 4B D50-
09:59 Rasmus Klog                  86626  Bane 5  H21-B
10:03 Jens Liengård                86612  Bane 5  H35-B
10:09 Lau Lykkebak Larsen          86611  Bane 5  H35-B
10:27 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen     412679 Bane 5  H-14
10:35 Jens Christian Gammeljord    169249 Bane 5  H-14
10:39 Thomas Blok                  148160 Bane 5  H-14
10:51 Peter Skov Nielsen           86741  Bane 5  H35-B
11:03 Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn      165186 Bane 5  H-14
09:58 Linda Slot Fenger-Grøn       169179 Bane 6  D35-B
10:44 Helle Schou                  410502 Bane 6  D35-B
10:18 Victor Kristensen            86749  Bane 7A H-12
10:34 Morten Írnhagen Jørgensen    140902 Bane 7A H-12
10:40 Helge Ove Jørrald            86746  Bane 7A H21-C
10:09 Julie Caspersen              86601  Bane 7B D-12
10:13 Sofie Slot Fenger-Grøn       165187 Bane 7B D-12
10:29 Doris Blok                   86759  Bane 7B D21-C
10:33 Amanda Isaksen               155171 Bane 7B D-12
10:00 Felix Isaksen                128521 Bane 8  H-10
10:00 Jeppe Caspersen              86599  Bane 8  Beg
10:00 Eva Írnhagen Jørgensen       154836 Bane 8  D-10
10:00 Rikke Rasmussen              412781 Bane 8  D-10

OK SYD

11:04 Ove Petersen                 136283 Bane 2A 
11:08 Nils Jørn Fogh               86616  Bane 2A 
11:24 Michael Termansen            151250 Bane 2A 
11:42 Jørn H. Klausen              90628  Bane 2A 
11:01 Dorthe Kühl Petersen         136282 Bane 2B 
10:49 Anne-Marie Jensen            90643  Bane 3B 
10:00 Frede Jacobsen               90644  Bane 4A 
10:20 Mogens E. Thomsen            94254  Bane 4A 
10:23 Edit Thomsen                 149402 Bane 4B 
10:47 Lise Termansen               165338 Bane 7B D-12
10:00 Mette-Marie Jacobsen         86623  Bane 8  D-10
10:00 Anna-Marie Kühl              86622  Bane 8  

OK West

10:23 Ryan Howard                  155355 Bane 5  H-14
10:43 Henrik Kobberholm            139143 Bane 5  
10:49 Mikkel Kobberholm            139144 Bane 5  H-14

Svendborg OK

10:42 Per Storm Hansen             410521 Bane 1  
10:34 Find Henriksen               88931  Bane 2A 
11:14 Bjørn R. Christoffersen      125001 Bane 2A 
10:11 Anita Lunding                95066  Bane 3B 
10:13 Annette Færing               410504 Bane 3B 
10:45 Gitte R. Christoffersen      125000 Bane 3B 
10:13 Anders Lunding Henriksen     88930  Bane 5  

Søllerød OK

10:04 Casper Wilken                86614  Bane 1  

Tisvilde Hegn OK

11:54 Jens Jørgen Hansen           86615  Bane 2A 
10:55 Susanne Gjedsig Thomsen      86621  Bane 3B 
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: OK FROS