Bane Resultatliste, Trimtex MTB-O cup 20. april 20
1 Erik Knudsen Fåborg OK H21 21:46
2 Andreas Bergmann Allerød OK H21 24:32
3 Rasmus Søgaard Horsens OK H21 26:57
4 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen OK Øst Birkerød H21 26:58
5 Michael Hoffmann Hærens Officersskoles IF H21 27:34
6 Jan Møller Jægerkorpsets Idrætsforening ( H21 27:46
7 Rasmus Sørensen OK Melfar H20 28:38
8 Anders Bachhausen FIF Hillerød Orientering H21 29:10
9 Peter Knudsen OK Melfar H21 32:21
10 Thomas Knudsen OK Melfar H20 36:35
11 Casper Wilken Søllerød OK H21 36:57
12 Conor Kligenberg Fåborg OK H20 37:32
Holger Refslund Herning Orienteringsklub H20 Udgået
Johan MacLassen OK Pan Århus H21 Udgået
Andreas Proschowsky Allerød OK H21 Udgået
1 Nina Hoffmann Hærens Officersskoles IF D21 26:20
2 Henriette Klostergaard Rokkjær OK Pan Århus D21 26:44
3 Anna Telyakevych Farum OK D21 27:46
4 Malene Telyakevych Farum OK D21 27:57
5 Jens Holst-Andersen NOTEAM H40 30:21
6 Per Eg Pedersen Kolding OK H40 31:19
7 Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen OK Øst Birkerød D21 33:46
Anke Dannowski OK Øst Birkerød D21 Udgået
Jes Aage Henning Kolding OK H40 Udgået
1 Laus Seir Hansen Helsingør SOK H50 24:56
2 Peer Leisner Odense Politis Idrætsforening H50 28:05
3 Jens Peter Gundorf OK Øst Birkerød H50 28:09
4 Claus Carlsen OK Øst Birkerød H50 28:27
5 Ingvar Braaten Modum OL H50 29:30
6 Marianne Lynge Krogh Kolding OK D40 32:43
7 Henrik Sperling Kolding OK H50 33:33
8 Søren Tarp OK Pan Århus H50 33:49
9 Anne-Mette Mortensen Odense OK D40 34:32
10 Caroline Ryge Carlsen OK Øst Birkerød D20 35:01
11 Lone Fyhn Olesen Odense Politis Idrætsforening D40 50:29
Søren Peter Larsen FIF Hillerød Orientering H50 Udgået
Cæcilie Christoffersen OK Snab D20 Udgået
Knud Jespersen OK Snab H50 Udgået
Erik Krogh Kolding OK H50 Udgået
Gunner Sie OK Øst Birkerød H50 Udgået
1 Jørgen Nielsen OK S.G. H60 24:54
2 Jan Hausner OK S.G. H60 28:03
3 Carl Malling Randers OK H60 28:35
4 Tove Sonne Andersen OK Øst Birkerød D50 29:35
5 Jes Steen OK Øst Birkerød H60 32:25
6 Kurt Petersen Odense Politis Idrætsforening H60 34:00
7 Otto Kristensen Køge OK H60 35:43
8 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen OK Snab H16 39:11
9 Jørgen Olesen Odense Politis Idrætsforening H60 41:24
10 Tage V. Andersen OK Øst Birkerød H60 42:14
11 Knud Erik Thomsen Svendborg OK H60 49:13
Anette Leisner Odense Politis Idrætsforening D50 Udgået
Mette Seir Hansen Helsingør SOK D50 Udgået
Ole Vexø Tisvilde Hegn OK H60 Udgået
1 Ansa MacLassen AKIF D60 39:16
2 Herluf Jensen Svendborg OK H70 54:05
Birgit Hausner OK S.G. D60 Udgået
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: OK FROS