Klub Resultatliste, Trimtex MTB-O cup 20. april 20
AKIFAllerød OKFarum OKFIF Hillerød OrienteringFåborg OK
Helsingør SOKHerning OrienteringsklubHorsens OKHærens Officersskoles IFJægerkorpsets Idrætsforening (
Kolding OKKøge OKModum OLNOTEAMOdense OK
Odense Politis IdrætsforeningOK MelfarOK Pan ÅrhusOK S.G.OK Snab
OK Øst BirkerødRanders OKSvendborg OKSøllerød OKTisvilde Hegn OK

AKIF

  1 Ansa MacLassen                 5 D16-D60-H70 D60    39:16    

Allerød OK

  2 Andreas Bergmann               1 H21-H20     H21    24:32    
    Andreas Proschowsky            1 H21-H20     H21 Udgået    

Farum OK

  3 Anna Telyakevych               2 D21-H40     D21    27:46    
  4 Malene Telyakevych             2 D21-H40     D21    27:57    

FIF Hillerød Orientering

  8 Anders Bachhausen              1 H21-H20     H21    29:10    
    Søren Peter Larsen             3 D20-D40-H50 H50 Udgået    

Fåborg OK

  1 Erik Knudsen                   1 H21-H20     H21    21:46    
 12 Conor Kligenberg               1 H21-H20     H20    37:32    

Helsingør SOK

  1 Laus Seir Hansen               3 D20-D40-H50 H50    24:56    
    Mette Seir Hansen              4 D50-H16-H60 D50 Udgået    

Herning Orienteringsklub

    Holger Refslund                1 H21-H20     H20 Udgået    

Horsens OK

  3 Rasmus Søgaard                 1 H21-H20     H21    26:57    

Hærens Officersskoles IF

  5 Michael Hoffmann               1 H21-H20     H21    27:34    
  1 Nina Hoffmann                  2 D21-H40     D21    26:20    

Jægerkorpsets Idrætsforening (

  6 Jan Møller                     1 H21-H20     H21    27:46    

Kolding OK

  6 Per Eg Pedersen                2 D21-H40     H40    31:19    
    Jes Aage Henning               2 D21-H40     H40 Udgået    
  6 Marianne Lynge Krogh           3 D20-D40-H50 D40    32:43    
  7 Henrik Sperling                3 D20-D40-H50 H50    33:33    
    Erik Krogh                     3 D20-D40-H50 H50 Udgået    

Køge OK

  7 Otto Kristensen                4 D50-H16-H60 H60    35:43    

Modum OL

  5 Ingvar Braaten                 3 D20-D40-H50 H50    29:30    

NOTEAM

  5 Jens Holst-Andersen            2 D21-H40     H40    30:21    

Odense OK

  9 Anne-Mette Mortensen           3 D20-D40-H50 D40    34:32    

Odense Politis Idrætsforening

  2 Peer Leisner                   3 D20-D40-H50 H50    28:05    
 11 Lone Fyhn Olesen               3 D20-D40-H50 D40    50:29    
  6 Kurt Petersen                  4 D50-H16-H60 H60    34:00    
  9 Jørgen Olesen                  4 D50-H16-H60 H60    41:24    
    Anette Leisner                 4 D50-H16-H60 D50 Udgået    

OK Melfar

  7 Rasmus Sørensen                1 H21-H20     H20    28:38    
  9 Peter Knudsen                  1 H21-H20     H21    32:21    
 10 Thomas Knudsen                 1 H21-H20     H20    36:35    

OK Pan Århus

    Johan MacLassen                1 H21-H20     H21 Udgået    
  2 Henriette Klostergaard Rokkjær 2 D21-H40     D21    26:44    
  8 Søren Tarp                     3 D20-D40-H50 H50    33:49    

OK S.G.

  1 Jørgen Nielsen                 4 D50-H16-H60 H60    24:54    
  2 Jan Hausner                    4 D50-H16-H60 H60    28:03    
    Birgit Hausner                 5 D16-D60-H70 D60 Udgået    

OK Snab

    Cæcilie Christoffersen         3 D20-D40-H50 D20 Udgået    
    Knud Jespersen                 3 D20-D40-H50 H50 Udgået    
  8 Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen       4 D50-H16-H60 H16    39:11    

OK Øst Birkerød

  4 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen        1 H21-H20     H21    26:58    
  7 Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen    2 D21-H40     D21    33:46    
    Anke Dannowski                 2 D21-H40     D21 Udgået    
  3 Jens Peter Gundorf             3 D20-D40-H50 H50    28:09    
  4 Claus Carlsen                  3 D20-D40-H50 H50    28:27    
 10 Caroline Ryge Carlsen          3 D20-D40-H50 D20    35:01    
    Gunner Sie                     3 D20-D40-H50 H50 Udgået    
  4 Tove Sonne Andersen            4 D50-H16-H60 D50    29:35    
  5 Jes Steen                      4 D50-H16-H60 H60    32:25    
 10 Tage V. Andersen               4 D50-H16-H60 H60    42:14    

Randers OK

  3 Carl Malling                   4 D50-H16-H60 H60    28:35    

Svendborg OK

 11 Knud Erik Thomsen              4 D50-H16-H60 H60    49:13    
  2 Herluf Jensen                  5 D16-D60-H70 H70    54:05    

Søllerød OK

 11 Casper Wilken                  1 H21-H20     H21    36:57    

Tisvilde Hegn OK

    Ole Vexø                       4 D50-H16-H60 H60 Udgået    
mDivision, Version 1.15b, Licens: OK FROS