MTB-O sprint cup 7. afd. 08-08-2014 Hannerup Ok Fros

Startliste

Allerød OK

D40-         19:04  411403 L Angélique Grønborg Rasmussen 
H16-         19:08   69709   Mikkel Lau Petersen 
H/D12-       19:15  147006   Theis Munktved 
H60-         19:24  174854   Christian Strandgaard 
H40-         19:24   90399   Lars Munktved 
H40-         19:28   69712   Michael Ertmann 
H40-         19:32  193512   Jørgen Nielsen 
H50-         19:35   69708   Bjarke Sucksdorff 
D50-         19:36  123456   Charlotte Bergmann 
H21-         19:37  123457   Andreas Bergmann 
D50-         19:40   90398   Dorthe Munktved 
H50-         19:43  123458   Troels Bent Hansen 

Ballerup OK

H50-         19:27   86795 L Lemmie Rotving 
H50-         19:33   90755 L Finn Johannsen 

FIF Hillerød Orientering

D21-         19:02   86785 L Katja Reibert Hansen 
D16-         19:12   86782 L Christine Reibert Hansen 
H/D12-       19:23   86794 L Patrick Reibert Hansen 
H21-         19:25  410236 L Rasmus Folino Nielsen 
H21-         19:29  410235 L Peter Reibert Hansen 
H21-         19:43  504397   Lasse Brun Pedersen 

Faaborg OK

H16-         19:04  410878   Christoffer Gjøtterup 
H20-         19:19  183364   Conor Klingenberg 
H60-         19:26  195578   Erik Damgaard 

Helsingør SOK

H50-         19:29   86776 L Laus Seir Hansen 

Horsens OK

D21-         19:14   86775 L Camilla Søgaard 
H50-         19:19  200206   Ole Søgaard 
H21-         19:41  174913 L Rasmus Søgaard 

Kolding OK

H70-         19:38  200406   Jack Skrydstrup 
H50-         19:39   88940   Erik Krogh 

Modum OL

H50-         19:01   91370   Ingvar Braaten 

Odense Politis Idrætsforening

H60-         19:18   90743   Kurt Petersen 

OK FROS

D21-         19:06   86791   Anne-Mette Nørregaard 
D21-         19:10  413043   Nina Hoffmann 
H40-         19:26  312769   Michael Hoffmann 
D21-         19:34   86574   Didde S. Jacobsen 

OK H.T.F.

H50-         19:31  409093   Per Rasmussen 

OK Melfar

D40-         19:06  410229   Helle Stougård 
H20-         19:17  485203   Rasmus Sørensen 

OK Pan Århus

H50-         19:09  410901   Kent Lodberg 
H20-         19:15  171060   Silas Frederik Thomsen 
H50-         19:17  178916   Jakob Holm 
H/D12-       19:19  485064   Noah Tristan Hoffmann 
H50-         19:23  409083   Jens Kristian Kjærgaard 
H21-         19:27  174911 L Morten Pedersen 
H40-         19:30   86787 L Jørn Riis 
H21-         19:31  485102   Bjarne Hoffmann 
H21-         19:35  155324   Johan MacLassen 

OK S.G.

D60-         19:18  155202   Birgit Hausner 
H70-         19:30  141589   Jan Hausner 

OK Snab

H50-         19:03   86741   Peter Skov Nielsen 
H50-         19:07  312735   Knud Jespersen 
D40-         19:08   86757   Lone Rasmussen 
H16-         19:10  200635   Rasmus Nygaard Rasmussen 
D16-         19:14  198403   Rikke Rasmussen 
D50-         19:34   86742   Kate Nielsen 

OK Sorø

H50-         19:21  119196   Flemming Vejsnæs 

OK West

H60-         19:22  184874   Jens Sørensen 

OK Øst Birkerød

D21-         19:00  410226 L Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen 
D40-         19:02  410237 L Katja Brunstedt 
H16-         19:02  411901 L Mikkel Brunstedt Nørgaard 
D21-         19:04  410234 L Malene Telyakevych 
H50-         19:05  413317 L Jens Peter Gundorf 
H16-         19:06  411902 L Calle Ryge  Carlsen 
D21-         19:08  139911   Cæcilie Christoffersen 
H50-         19:11  412031 L Gunner Sie 
D21-         19:12  413021 L Hanne Rasmussen 
H60-         19:12  413315   Tage V. Andersen 
H50-         19:15  186822   Jens Bentsen 
D21-         19:16  410228 L Anke Dannowski 
H60-         19:16  411821 L Torben W. Petersen 
D21-         19:20  410232 L Caroline Ryge Carlsen 
D60-         19:20  165181   Ellis Byrgiel Sommer 
H60-         19:20  186705   Jes Henrik Steen 
H20-         19:21  411907 L Oliver Dybdal Ysbæk-Nielsen 
H40-         19:22  411943 L Morten Bang Nørgaard 
H50-         19:25  412035 L Allan Topp 
D60-         19:26  410238 L Kirsten Brunstedt 
H/D12-       19:27  410318 L Miri Brunstedt Nørgaard 
H60-         19:30  410227 L Niels Duedahl 
H70-         19:32  411926 L Arne Steen Sørensen 
D50-         19:32  152418   Søs Munch Hansen 
H21-         19:33  411930 L Casper Sørensen 
H70-         19:36  485703 L Søren Bjørnøen 
H50-         19:37  201792   Peter Brown 
D50-         19:38  174744   Tove Sonne  Andersen 
H50-         19:45  412037 L Claus Carlsen 
H21-         19:45  411810 L Johan Holkmann Jacobsen 

PI-København

H50-         19:13  412034 L Torkil Hansen 

Rold Skov OK

D60-         19:22   95918   Ansa MacLassen 

Silkeborg OK

D21-         19:18  199137   Katrine Wisgaard 
D60-         19:24  161301   Anne-Mette Kirkegaard 
H60-         19:28   86575 L Claus Poulsen 
H70-         19:42  161269   John Rasmussen 

Svendborg OK

H70-         19:34  176231   Knud Erik Thomsen 
H70-         19:40  407728   Herluf Jensen 

Søllerød OK

H21-         19:39  174914 L Lars Bukkehave 

Tisvilde Hegn OK

H60-         19:14  155203   Klaus Olsen 
D60-         19:16  155204   Birgit Olsen 

Aarhus 1900 Orientering

H50-         19:41  170954   Bjørn Sommer