Vintercup 2013/14
                                         
    Houens Odde     Gødding Skov     Marielund     Hindsgavl     Tirsbæk     Hannerup      
    09-nov     23-nov     11-jan     25-jan     22-feb     01-mar      
  Klub Tid Points   Tid Points   Tid Points   Tid Points   Tid Points   Tid Points ret Samlet
                                         
Maxi 1 Damer                                        
                                         
Ulrika Ö Jørgensen snab             50,09 100         62,49 100         200
Josephine snab                         65,03 98         98
                                         
                                         
                                         
Maxi 1  Herrer                                        
                                         
Claus Grøn Lyngby gorm       51.44 97   44,28 99   59,30 100   57,24 93   45,54 97 93 393
Kristian Blok snab 49.21 97   51.23 97   45,37 98   59,26 100   63,52 87       87 392
Uffe Villumsen snab       1.02.59 85   54,01 89   71,56 88   64,34 86   58,07 84 84 348
Uffe Sudergaard melfar       57.58 90   57,43 86         79,06 71   54,54 88   335
Esben Blicher melfar       1.04.02 84   58,37 85         73,04 77   55,26 87   333
Martin Busch snab 45.13 100   54.06 94               54,32 96         290
Karsten Blok snab 58.33 88   1.02.21 86               67,28 83         257
Henrik Rindom melfar             42,46 100               41,58 100   200
Flemming Jørgensen snab       47.57 100   44,49 98                     198
Henning Schou snab       1.20.58 67         104,19 56         70,04 72   195
Terkel Gydesen melfar       1.01.30 87   52,58 90                     177
Morten Schou snab       58.46 90               66,00 84         174
Kaj Isaksen snab       1.06.38 82   52,51 90                     172
Niels Nygaard Jensen snab             57,03 86         68,31 82         168
Ole Binder gorm 1.00.53 86                     77,47 73         159
Peter Føns Knudsen gorm 1.05.12 82                     78,46 72         154
Mads Kruse melfar       1.13.29 75                     64,30 78   153
Henrik Barsbølle kok 1.10.31 76   1.19.00 69                           145
Magnus Dewett snab                         49,58 100         100
Torben Kristensen snab                         54,44 96         96
Thomas Knudsen melfar       53.17 95                           95
Joakim Damgaard gorm       53.58 94                           94
Anders Dalgaard kok       55.38 93                           93
Kim Lindahl melfar             50,30 93                     93
Mathias Rasmussen gorm       58.18 90                           90
Jesper Kristiansen melfar                         61,15 89         89
Kenneth Zimmer kok                               53,40 89   89
Thomas Uhlemann kok 58.28 88                                 88
Stig Knudsen gorm       1.00.11 88                           88
Nicolai Wind kok       1.00.12 88                           88
Malte Jensen melfar             57,33 86         DSQ           86
Jørgen Damgaard gorm       1.05.20 83                           83
Peter Søe snab                         69,55 81         81
Lars T. Munch snab             63,14 80   udg                 80
Anders Thygesen kok       1.14.46 74                           74
Flemming Roel Jensen kok             75,42 68                     68
Stig Hansen melfar             78,42 65                     65
Verner Jensen melfar                               82,05 60   60
Morten Sønderskov fros                               DSQ     0
Jens Liengaard snab             54,10 FALSK                     0
Peter Villadsen Aalborg       52.18 0                           0
Morten Skrubbeltrank melfar                   DSQ     DSQ           0
                                        0
                                        0