Gauerslund sep. 2015 20-09-2015 Gauerslund-Gårslev skov OK Fros

Startliste

Fighter Wing Skrydstrup

H2           11:05  193549   John Kristensen 

Faaborg OK

DH9          09:00  186706   Aske Hedemann 
H6           10:13  186775   Peter Modler Hedemann 
D8           10:14  186778   Amanda modler Hedemann 
D3           10:16  208771   Karen Lise Bøgh 
H4           10:20  195530   Mogens Bøgh 
D1           10:21  208772   Laura Bøgh 
H3           10:59  210949   Andreas Mikkelsen 

Horsens OK

H4           10:18   86652 L Gunnar Gjermandsen 

Kolding OK

DH9          09:00   85803   Christian Skaarup Uhlemann 
D5           10:05   80899   Aase Eg Pedersen 
H3           10:11  155436   Kasper Lynge Krogh 
H2           10:11  193554   Per Eg Pedersen 
D7           10:15   85809   Anja Skaarup 
H6           10:15  155435   Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen 
H3           10:21  155445   Søren Eg Staugaard 
H5           10:22  118071   Bent Jacobsen 
D8           10:22   86654 L Birte Ravn Jacobsen 
D1           10:25  186756   Marianne Lynge Krogh 
H5           10:26  169697   Niels J. Møller Hansen 
D6           10:29   88947   Marie Louise Henning 
H6           10:29   85788   Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann 
D6           10:33   87597   Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann 
D3           10:36  155437   Christa Blach Madsen 
H5           10:36  208838   Jørn Thomsen 
H5           10:40   85789   Niels Erik Uhlemann 
H2           10:41   85780   Thomas Uhlemann 
H4           10:44  200406   Jack Skrydstrup 
D6           10:47   85785   Ida Ravn Jacobsen 
H1           10:50  210487   Henrik Uhlemann 
D7           10:51   86663 L Lotte Vinther Andersen 
D3           10:52   85812   Tina Blach 
D3           10:54  412621   Lene Koch Foster 
D3           11:00  174998   Hanne Staugaard 
D3           11:24  155446   Trine Eg Staugaard 
D3           11:32  136673   Tine Dalgaard 

Odense OK

H2           10:07  200564   Kim Lykkegård Christensen 
H6           10:09  200452   Gustav Grant Ingildsen 
H4           10:12   90647   Gerhard Jensen 
D2           10:13   98585   Lisette Christiansen 
H5           10:32  185020   Jørgen Olesen 
H5           10:38  197754   H. V. Jensen 
D2           10:41  185019   Lone Fyhn Olesen 
H2           10:49  200689   Morten Mølgaard Nielsen 
H4           11:10   86732   Torben Rasmussen 
H4           11:28  201118   Niels Rabølle 

OK Esbjerg

H3           10:19  158404   Anders Boysen 
D3           10:32  168955   Bente Pedersen 
D2           10:35  158403   Helene Nissen 
D4           10:42  199403   Anette Hansen 
H1           10:46  158402   Niels Boysen 
H4           10:46  211076   Villy Møller Hansen 
H4           11:02  210465   Jørgen Bang 
H4           11:18   83112   Tonny Schwærter 

OK FROS

H6           10:37   86792   Christian Ramus 
H3           10:37   86576   Jonathan Ramus 

OK GORM

DH9          09:00  199351   Asger Ø. Pedersen 
DH9          09:00  200398   Astrid Damsbo 
DH9          09:00   86667 L Bodil Nygaard Poulsen 
DH9          09:00   67900   Ida Damsbo 
DH9          09:00  200607   Pernille Hansen 
D5           10:01  174753   Asta Terkelsen 
H3           10:09  195532   Jacob Bang 
D7           10:11  200693   Annett Lassen 
D1           10:15  174639   Josefine Lind 
H3           10:15  186540   Jørgen Damgaard 
H4           10:24  485415   Karl Kristian Terkelsen 
H3           10:25  183287   Torben Lehn 
H6           10:27   67934   Jens Kr. V. Petersen 
D6           10:27  155273   Maria Damgaard 
D3           10:27  200499   Marianne Damgaard 
D3           10:30  412486   Pernille Buch 
H3           10:39  179104   Ole Binder 
H6           10:41  199396   Esben Ø. Pedersen 
H4           10:42   94375   Hans Christian Strib 
D1           10:43  186703   Anette Lund 
H3           10:43  193557   Martin Ringive 
H3           10:47  179117   Stig R. Knudsen 
H4           10:48  174604   Poul Erik Buch 
H3           10:51  179113   Peter Føns Knudsen 
D6           10:53  199350   Nanna S. Knudsen 
H3           11:05  183276   Alf Holger Petersen 
D3           11:12  179138   Bente H. Ringive 
H3           11:15  184872   Claus Grøn Lyngby 

OK H.T.F.

DH9          09:00   86670 L Arman Hvenekær Rasmussen 
H4           10:06  186695   Jørn F. Andersen 
H7           10:11   96056   Jørgen Rasmussen 
D8           10:26   85277   Kirsten Hansen 
H2           10:37  155372   Lars Tykær Jensen 
H5           10:42  174755   Per F. Henriksen 
D4           10:44   68710   Inger Marie Haahr 
H1           10:54   85563   Maja Alm 
H2           11:07  182156   Søren Dall 
D4           11:18   96055   Tanya Prokhorova 
D3           11:22   99074   Lise Nielsen 
D3           11:30  200744   Guri Alm 

OK Melfar

DH9          09:00  485217   August Gabs 
DH9          09:00  410232   Bertram Bro Fejring 
DH9          09:00  485409   Daniel Mikkelsen 
DH9          09:00  410318   Jakob Skousen 
DH9          09:00  166905   Magnus Lindahl 
DH9          09:00  485706   Mette Jensen 
DH9          09:00  410237   Valdemar Egdal Kortegård 
H4           10:00  155319   Arne Brage 
H2           10:03  211079   Thomas Sørensen 
H8           10:06  412033   Laurits Egdal Kortegård 
D5           10:07  155320   Musse Brage 
H8           10:08  485220   Mads Mikkelsen 
H8           10:12  410228   Viktor Bro Fejring 
H2           10:17  155360   Alex Bruun 
H3           10:17  167947   John Hansen 
H1           10:18  200341   Søren Mikkelsen 
D3           10:22  184740   Lotte Jensen 
D8           10:24  408521   Line Skousen 
D6           10:25  485214   Ulrikke Skov Kristensen 
H1           10:26  410226   Sune Skousen 
D2           10:29  485208   Marianne Skousen 
H3           10:33  165291   Verner Jensen 
D6           10:37  485207   Matilde Skousen 
H1           10:38  488389   Malte Jensen 
D7           10:39  410238   Henriette Mikkelsen 
H6           10:39  485204   Jonas Gabs 
D6           10:43  410224   Thea Veng Basse 
H2           10:45  183370   Peter Knudsen 
H2           10:53  155314   Thomas Gabs 
D7           10:55  485199   Joan Søgaard Jensen 
H3           10:55  485211   Magnus Skovhus Jespersen 
D3           10:56  210179   Inger Andreasen 
H2           10:57  129929   Lars Thestrup 
H4           11:06  183371   Gert Pedersen 
D2           11:11  166906   Susanne Knudsen 

OK Pan Århus

H5           10:20  485243   Bent Nielsen 
D3           10:28   86657 L Annemette Sørensen 
D1           10:29   86659 L Signe Bille 

OK Snab

DH9          09:00  199257   Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen 
DH9          09:00   86759   Doris Blok 
D5           10:03  201796   Grethe Larsen 
H2           10:13   86758   Niels Nygaard Jensen 
D7           10:17  154836   Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen 
D8           10:18   86651 L Malene Kaysen Thomsen 
H2           10:19  175448   Jens Liengård 
H7           10:19  210301   Lars Thaasti 
H1           10:20  192786   Jonas Isaksen 
H6           10:23  210302   Frederick Thaasti 
H1           10:24   86761   Thomas Blok 
H4           10:26   86656 L Bjørn Carlsen 
H1           10:28  186700   Jesper Fenger-Grøn 
H6           10:33  192802   Jeppe Liengård Caspersen 
D6           10:35   86661 L Johanne Kaysen Thomsen 
H1           10:36  410506   Flemming Jørgensen 
H1           10:40  201225   Magnus Dewett 
D6           10:41  192803   Julie Liengård Caspersen 
H6           10:43  195492   Felix Isaksen 
H1           10:44   86768   Kristian Blok 
D7           10:45  210303   Charlotte Thaasti 
H1           10:48  192525   Kaj Isaksen 
D6           10:49  198403   Rikke Rasmussen 
H4           10:50   86662 L Svend T. Andersen 
H1           10:52  200124   Torben Kristensen 
D1           10:59  211041   Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen 
H2           11:03   86751   Karsten Blok 
D2           11:03   86757   Lone Rasmussen 
H3           11:09  183365   Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen 

OK SYD

Beg          09:00  172985   Anna-Marie Kühl 
Beg          09:00   86669 L Bente Honnens 
Beg          09:00  184764   Sten Olof Jansson 
H21-C        10:04   86647 L Asger Rarup 
H65-         10:04  161305   Svend Erik Bertelsen 
D50-         10:08  200320   Anne-Marie Jensen 
H35-         10:10  195671   Michael Termansen 
D21-C        10:10  199404   Susanne Bargmeyer 
H35-         10:16   86648 L Jonas Hekman 
D-20C        10:16   86649 L Pernille Rarup 
H35-B        10:17   86650 L Hans-Henrik Hvelplund 
D-14         10:19  199294   Maria Bargmeyer 
H21-C        10:20   86653 L Martin Thorwest 
H-14         10:21  183259   Malthe Johannsen 
H45-         10:23  412068   John Bargmeyer 
H55-         10:23  174858   Ove Petersen 
H35-B        10:25   86655 L Ole Tønder 
H70-         10:34   90644   Frede Jacobsen 
H-20B        10:35  143576   Anders Termansen 
H45-         10:35  199299   Hans Moos 
H21-         10:42  200883   Rasmus Ejlersen 
H45-         10:47  199849   Bjarne Johannsen 
H55-         10:53   99987   Kristian Toustrup 
D21-         10:55  192095   Dorthe Kühl Petersen 
H60-         10:58   95062   Harald Schultz 
D21-B        10:59   86664 L Tanja Johannsen 
H50-         11:01   99067   Karsten Jøhnk 
H65-         11:08   86665 L Birger Jønsson 
D45-         11:13  131203   Helle Termansen 
H60-         11:16   90628   Jørn H. Klausen 
D55-         11:26  149385   Hanne Ljungberg 

Silkeborg OK

D1           10:01  171284   Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard 
H1           10:32  170899   Keld Hinge Krogsgaard 
H3           10:45  171286   Elias Hinge Krogsgaard 

Svendborg/OPI

H45-         10:09   88931   Finn Henriksen 
H35-         10:12   86813   Torben Kruse 
D35-B        10:21  193491   Leila Damkjær Pedersen 
H70-         10:24  176231   Knud Erik Thomsen 
H40-         10:27  410512   Uffe Nielsen 
H70-         10:30  407728   Herluf Jensen 
D45-         10:31   95066   Anita Lunding 
D21-B        10:31  175354   Gry Damkjær Axelsen 
H35-B        10:31  193988   Ole Axelsen 
H40-         10:33   86660 L Thomas Esmark 
H35-         10:34  410521   Per Storm Hansen 
H65-         10:38  185167   Jens M. Ibsen 
H55-         10:49  200014   Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen 
D-14         10:57   86801   Annika Henriksen 
D35-         11:01  186750   Gitte R. Christoffersen 
D55-         11:04  410504   Annette Færing 
H60-         11:14  174754   Bjarne Andersen 

West/Ribe

D-12B        09:00   88692   Line Peitersen 
H-10         09:00   88691   Mads Peitersen 
Beg          09:00   20164   Tülay Köycü 
H60-         09:58  211044   Leif Pedersen 
H65-         10:02  197634   Torben Jørgensen 
D35-B        10:13  149251   Vita Jørgensen 
H35-         10:14  210418   Arne Nygaard 
H60-         10:14   85283   Erling Nielsen 
H35-         10:22  193622   Klaus Lønborg 
D35-B        10:23  200235   Anette Lønborg 
H55-         10:27  186329   Mogens Nielsen 
H21-C        10:28   85844   Jes Pedersen 
H70-         10:28  173328   Kurt Pedersen 
H35-         10:30   85285   Palle Cavan 
H45-         10:31   85843   Eric Lauridsen 
D55-         10:34   83022   Lene Thorsen 
H45-         10:39   83994   Thorkild Jepsen 
H65-         10:40  184874   Jens Sørensen 
D65-         10:40  200236   Marianne Lorenzen 
H45-         10:51   83023   Per Bovién Christensen 
H55-         10:57   84122   Lars Palle 
H55-         11:07   83993   Ulrik Lorenzen