Resultater pr bane – Åbent løb og Divisionsmatch - Trelde Syd

2018-09-02
Bane 1
1.
Magnus Dewett
H21
OK Snab
44:25
2.
Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen
H20
OK Snab
47:43
3.
Kristian Blok
H21
OK Snab
52:44
4.
Morten Rindom Knudsen
H1
OK Melfar
54:16
5.
Flemming Jørgensen
H21
OK Snab
56:40
6.
Jens Kr. V. Petersen
H20
OK GORM
57:54
7.
Jeppe Edvardsen
H20
OK Snab
59:05
8.
Søren Eg Staugaard
H20
Kolding OK
59:30
9.
Jeppe Andersen
H21
OK H.T.F.
59:38
10.
Thomas Blok
H20
OK Snab
1:02:57
11.
Joakim Damgaard
H21
OK GORM
1:03:05
12.
Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen
H20
Kolding OK
1:04:12
13.
Jens Jørgen Hansen
Åben 1
HAGI
1:06:53
14.
Peter Knudsen
H1
OK Melfar
1:07:03
15.
Jonas Isaksen
H1
Lyngby OK
1:08:35
16.
Kasper Lynge Krogh
H20
Kolding OK
1:10:53
17.
Stig R. Knudsen
H35
OK GORM
1:11:16
18.
Peter D. Frandsen
H21
Kolding OK
1:13:58
19.
Oskar Schrøder Larsen
H20
OK H.T.F.
1:14:30
20.
Mathias Finderup Jessen
H20
OK H.T.F.
1:16:45
21.
Uffe Villumsen
H35
OK Snab
1:19:54
22.
Per Storm Hansen
H1
Svendborg OK
1:21:11
23.
Rasmus Ravn Pedersen
H20
OK GORM
1:21:58
24.
Gustav V. Petersen
H21
OK GORM
1:26:11
25.
Anders Thygesen
H35
Kolding OK
1:30:23
26.
Peter Skovsgaard
H35
OK H.T.F.
1:32:11
27.
Niels Boysen
H20
OK Snab
1:33:09
 
Jesper Madsen
H1
OK Melfar
Fejlklip
 
Thomas Gabs
Åben 1
OK Melfar
Fejlklip
 
Peter Klogborg
H20
OK H.T.F.
Ej startet
Bane 2
1.
Jesper Fenger-Grøn
H40
OK Snab
49:09
2.
Anders Dalgaard
H40
Kolding OK
50:46
3.
Henrik Uhlemann
H45
Kolding OK
53:20
4.
Nicolai Wind
H40
Kolding OK
56:27
5.
Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen
D21
OK Snab
57:01
6.
John Kristensen
H45
OK Snab
1:00:44
7.
Thomas Edvardsen
H40
OK Snab
1:04:45
8.
Hanne Fogh
D1
FSK Orientering
1:05:20
9.
Tine Dalgaard
D20
Kolding OK
1:05:43
10.
Michael Thygesen
H45
OK Snab
1:05:59
11.
Nina G. Najbjerg
D21
OK GORM
1:07:54
12.
Karina Boen Skouenborg
D21
OK Snab
1:10:06
13.
Kristian M. Øllgaard
H45
OK GORM
1:10:25
14.
Lars Klogborg
H45
OK H.T.F.
1:12:13
15.
Jens Liengård
H45
OK Snab
1:12:31
16.
Jonas Bo Kirk Egdal
H2
OK Melfar
1:12:34
17.
Cecilie Eeg Højholt
D20
Kolding OK
1:15:15
18.
Christa Blach Madsen
D20
Kolding OK
1:17:29
19.
Rikke Binder
D21
OK GORM
1:17:43
20.
Mads Basse Pedersen
H45
OK H.T.F.
1:17:48
21.
Kenneth Graasbøll Petersen
H45
OK H.T.F.
1:18:01
22.
Martin Ringive
H45
OK GORM
1:18:10
23.
Michael Termansen
H2
OK Syd
1:20:30
24.
Jens Kristian Laursen
H45
OK GORM
1:21:26
25.
Lone Fyhn Olesen
D1
Odense OK
1:21:41
26.
Inge S. Knudsen
D21
OK Snab
1:21:58
27.
Marie Louise Henning
D20
Kolding OK
1:24:45
28.
Amanda Isaksen
D20
OK Snab
1:25:06
29.
Rikke Rasmussen
D20
OK Snab
1:29:34
30.
Jacob Bang
H45
OK GORM
1:30:44
31.
Palle Cavan
H2
OK West
1:32:20
32.
Louise Bierkampf Gjørup
D35
OK Snab
1:33:33
33.
Christian Schrøder
H45
OK H.T.F.
1:36:35
34.
Ronja Thøger
D21
OK Snab
1:46:59
35.
Henrik Holm
H45
OK GORM
1:54:14
36.
Kent Carøe
H45
OK Snab
2:10:23
 
Finn Damgaard
H45
Kolding OK
Fejlklip
 
Ida Lottenburger Lund
D21
Kolding OK
Fejlklip
 
Jes Holme Barkler
H2
Svendborg OK
Fejlklip
 
Nanna S. Knudsen
D20
OK GORM
Fejlklip
 
Lars Pagh
H45
OK Snab
Ej startet
 
Rudolf Sørensen
H2
OK Esbjerg
Ej startet
Bane 3
1.
Torben Kristensen
H50
OK Snab
44:38
2.
Jeppe Liengård Caspersen
H16
OK Snab
47:46
3.
Louis H. Jensen
H16
OK H.T.F.
48:26
4.
Pernille Buch
D40
OK GORM
52:16
5.
Karsten Jøhnk
H3
OK Syd
52:31
6.
Jes Aage Henning
H50
Kolding OK
52:38
7.
Per Eg Pedersen
H50
Kolding OK
54:58
8.
Helene Nissen
D40
OK Snab
55:32
9.
Felix Isaksen
H16
OK Snab
55:56
10.
Søren Germann
H55
OK GORM
56:51
11.
Marianne Lynge Krogh
D40
Kolding OK
58:04
12.
Esben Ø. Pedersen
H16
OK GORM
1:00:06
12.
Thomas Sørensen
H3
OK Melfar
1:00:06
14.
Lars Eeg Højholt
H50
Kolding OK
1:00:20
15.
Peter H Juhl
H55
OK H.T.F.
1:00:42
16.
Peter Gammeljord
H50
OK Snab
1:01:15
17.
Diana Finderup Jessen
D45
OK H.T.F.
1:03:14
18.
Ove Petersen
H3
OK Syd
1:03:59
19.
Søren Klingenberg
H3
Faaborg OK
1:06:06
20.
Kaj Isaksen
H50
OK Snab
1:07:09
21.
Lars Thaasti
H50
OK Snab
1:09:14
22.
Jørgen Damgaard
H55
OK GORM
1:10:31
23.
Lars Tykær Jensen
H50
OK H.T.F.
1:11:15
24.
Niels Nygaard Jensen
H50
OK Snab
1:11:25
25.
Lone Rasmussen
D40
OK Snab
1:11:39
26.
Brian Knudsen
H50
OK Snab
1:13:20
27.
Anders Rune Damkjær Pedersen
H3
Odense OK
1:13:30
28.
Steen Holmegaard
H55
OK GORM
1:17:55
29.
Charlotte Angel Christensen
D45
OK Snab
1:18:10
30.
Camilla Dalgaard
D45
Kolding OK
1:20:33
31.
Jørn H. Klausen
H3
OK Syd
1:20:53
32.
Nis K. Skau
H55
OK H.T.F.
1:21:19
33.
Søren Bertelsen
H55
OK H.T.F.
1:23:25
34.
Lars Madsen
H3
Odense OK
1:24:04
35.
Merethe Haahr Francis
D40
OK H.T.F.
1:26:57
36.
Gitte R. Christoffersen
D2
Odense OK
1:27:40
37.
Mads Majlund Thomsen
H16
OK Snab
1:29:55
38.
Carsten Djursaa
H3
Odense OK
1:30:29
39.
Helle Termansen
D2
OK Syd
1:32:53
40.
Bente H. Ringive
D45
OK GORM
1:34:45
41.
Malene Kaysen Thomsen
D45
OK Snab
1:41:12
42.
Stig Hansen
H3
OK Melfar
1:59:03
43.
Bjørn R. Christoffersen
H3
Svendborg OK
2:06:11
44.
Ove Hvam Andersen
H50
OK GORM
2:11:21
45.
Inger Bønding
D45
OK GORM
2:17:35
46.
Villy Kjeldsen
H55
OK Snab
2:28:34
 
Anders Boysen
H50
OK Snab
Fejlklip
 
Frederick Thaasti
H16
OK Snab
Fejlklip
 
Søren Maarup
H55
Kolding OK
Fejlklip
 
Jens Dalgaard
H16
Kolding OK
Ej startet
 
Jette Klogborg
D45
OK H.T.F.
Ej startet
 
Karsten Blok
H55
OK Snab
Ej startet
 
Kristian Kramers Sørensen
H3
OK Esbjerg
Ej startet
 
Mandus Andresen
H55
Kolding OK
Ej startet
Bane 4
1.
Jakob Albahn
Åben 2
Tisvilde Hegn OK
44:56
2.
Erik Krogh
H60
Kolding OK
46:42
3.
Susanne Højholt
D50
Kolding OK
48:20
4.
Arne Bertelsen
H60
OK H.T.F.
51:47
5.
Henning Schou
H60
OK Snab
52:53
6.
Søren Dall
H60
OK H.T.F.
53:49
7.
Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann
D16
OK Snab
54:26
8.
Jens Peder Jensen
H60
OK H.T.F.
55:09
9.
Anette Lund
D50
OK GORM
55:32
10.
Lars T. Munch
H60
OK Snab
56:42
11.
Flemming D. Andersen
H65
OK GORM
58:57
12.
Guri Alm
D50
OK H.T.F.
59:56
13.
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen
D16
OK Snab
59:58
14.
Peter Føns Knudsen
H60
OK GORM
1:00:46
15.
Kim Folander
H4
FSK Orientering
1:01:02
16.
Tina Blach
D55
Kolding OK
1:01:03
17.
Ib Jensen
H65
OK GORM
1:01:45
18.
Claes Ø. Larsen
H4
Odense OK
1:02:35
19.
Tom Andersen
H4
Odense OK
1:02:42
20.
Peter Leineweber
H60
OK Snab
1:02:51
21.
Marianne Damgaard
D50
OK GORM
1:02:57
22.
Poul Erik Buch
H65
OK GORM
1:04:07
23.
Lone Knudsen
D50
OK Snab
1:04:25
24.
Hanne Ljungberg
D3
OK Syd
1:04:30
25.
Kate Nielsen
D55
OK Snab
1:06:21
26.
Ethna Cavanagh
D3
Faaborg OK
1:07:41
27.
Jørgen Bruntse
H4
Odense OK
1:11:06
28.
Ida Hansen
D55
Kolding OK
1:11:38
29.
Torben Rasmussen
H4
Odense OK
1:11:42
30.
Lise Nielsen
D55
OK H.T.F.
1:13:11
31.
Erik Damgaard
H4
Faaborg OK
1:16:09
32.
Jørn F. Andersen
H65
OK H.T.F.
1:17:33
33.
Anne Mette Abplanalp
D55
Kolding OK
1:25:30
34.
Knud Jespersen
H60
OK Snab
1:28:31
35.
Jette Honoré
D55
OK H.T.F.
1:29:51
36.
Niels Erik Kofoed
H65
OK H.T.F.
1:32:56
37.
Tanya Prokhorova
D50
OK H.T.F.
1:37:40
38.
Karina Kück
D3
Lyngby OK
1:40:54
39.
Anna-Grethe Najbjerg
D50
OK GORM
1:54:29
40.
Leila Damkjær Pedersen
D3
Svendborg OK
1:54:58
41.
Dorthe M. Johansen
D55
OK GORM
1:58:04
 
Flemming Roel Jensen
H65
Kolding OK
Fejlklip
 
Mogens Bøgh
H4
Faaborg OK
Fejlklip
 
Palle Wind
H65
Kolding OK
Fejlklip
 
Finn Jørgensen
H4
Odense OK
Ej startet
 
Karen Lise Bøgh
D3
Faaborg OK
Ej startet
Bane 5
1.
Karl Kristian Terkelsen
H70
OK GORM
42:28
2.
Hans Christian Strib
H70
OK GORM
43:53
3.
Finn Jørgensen Aaris
H70
OK H.T.F.
49:09
4.
Poul A. Christensen
H70
OK Snab
49:11
5.
Mona L. Rasmussen
D60
OK H.T.F.
51:31
6.
Kurt Pedersen
H5
Ribe OK
53:01
7.
Ove Splittorff
H5
Svendborg OK
55:45
8.
Kaj Ove Rasmussen
H70
OK H.T.F.
56:01
9.
Keld Rasmussen
H70
OK H.T.F.
57:33
10.
Hanne Madsen
D60
Kolding OK
57:35
11.
H. V. Jensen
H5
Odense OK
59:27
12.
Helle Schou
D60
OK Snab
59:28
13.
Vagn Hansen
H70
OK H.T.F.
1:00:34
14.
Hans Larsen
H5
Faaborg OK
1:00:42
15.
Jørn Thomsen
H70
OK Snab
1:00:49
16.
Jens Jørgen Kramer
H70
OK H.T.F.
1:01:19
17.
Vivi Andreassen
D60
Kolding OK
1:03:03
18.
Henning Frandsen
H70
Kolding OK
1:04:24
19.
Mogens E. Thomsen
H5
OK Syd
1:05:21
20.
Torben Jørgensen
H5
Ribe OK
1:07:23
21.
Per F. Henriksen
H70
OK H.T.F.
1:07:54
22.
Frede Jacobsen
H5
OK Syd
1:08:02
23.
Henning Larsen
H70
OK Snab
1:11:02
24.
Arne Brage
H5
OK Melfar
1:11:49
25.
Ole Axelsen
H5
Svendborg OK
1:14:42
26.
Leif Møller
H70
Kolding OK
1:15:05
27.
Erland Skøt
H70
OK H.T.F.
1:16:27
28.
Bente Pedersen
D4
OK Esbjerg
1:16:31
29.
Else Lousdal
D60
OK Snab
1:18:16
30.
Bjørn Carlsen
H70
OK Snab
1:18:42
31.
Marie Hofman Hansen
D65
Kolding OK
1:24:18
32.
Niels J. Møller Hansen
H70
Kolding OK
1:27:10
33.
Erik Thomsen
H70
OK Snab
1:29:50
34.
Aksel Skovlyst
H5
Faaborg OK
1:31:45
35.
Herluf Jensen
H5
Svendborg OK
1:34:53
36.
Keld B. Nielsen
H70
OK H.T.F.
1:39:14
37.
Bent Jacobsen
H70
Kolding OK
1:39:30
38.
Mona Rasmussen
D65
OK H.T.F.
1:40:17
39.
Carsten Quist Jørgensen
H70
OK H.T.F.
1:42:07
40.
Christen Filskov
H70
Kolding OK
1:53:07
41.
Jørgen Thingvad
H70
OK H.T.F.
1:54:13
42.
Svend T. Andersen
H70
OK Snab
2:09:14
 
Bente Jensen
D60
OK GORM
Fejlklip
 
Jørgen Olesen
H5
Odense OK
Fejlklip
 
Niels Erik Uhlemann
H70
Kolding OK
Fejlklip
 
Peter Sølling
H70
OK H.T.F.
Fejlklip
 
Ulla Jensen
D60
OK GORM
Udgået
 
Hans Nielsen
H70
OK H.T.F.
Ej startet
Bane 6
1.
Niels Dalgaard
H14
Kolding OK
34:07
2.
Nicolai Krabek
H7
Odense OK
38:46
3.
Lars Brøchner Sylverstesen
H35B
OK H.T.F.
43:27
4.
Thomas Uhlemann
H35B
Kolding OK
44:11
5.
Thomas Ørgaard Kunz
H21B
Kolding OK
44:16
6.
Sven Erik Jakobsen
H35B
OK GORM
44:46
7.
Mads E Juhl
H20B
OK H.T.F.
45:59
8.
Mikkel S. Andersen
H21B
OK H.T.F.
49:17
9.
Laurits Egdal Kortegård
H6
OK Melfar
50:02
10.
Kent Østermark Jensen
H35B
Kolding OK
51:00
11.
Daniel Damsbo
H16B
OK GORM
51:27
12.
Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann
H20B
Kolding OK
51:33
13.
Rasmus Dandanell Lundegaard
H35B
OK Snab
53:27
14.
August Gabs
H6
OK Melfar
54:44
15.
Jakob Staun
H35B
OK Snab
54:52
16.
Steen Schelle Jensen
H35B
OK Snab
55:21
17.
Søren Grøn Jensen
H35B
OK GORM
58:06
18.
Thomas Lyhne
H35B
Kolding OK
58:36
19.
Torben Lehn
H35B
OK GORM
1:01:37
20.
Andreas Manthorpe
H35B
OK Snab
1:03:58
21.
Finn Lehrmann
H35B
OK Snab
1:06:29
22.
Henrik Hauge Thomsen
H35B
OK Snab
1:06:51
23.
Peter Kolstrup Hansen
H35B
OK Snab
1:08:39
24.
Jan Lottenburger
H35B
Kolding OK
1:09:06
25.
Gunnar Hansen
H35B
Kolding OK
1:14:43
26.
Flemming Rahbæk
H35B
Kolding OK
1:15:59
27.
Daniel K. Holm
H14
OK GORM
1:16:44
28.
Anton Johansen
H6
Odense OK
1:18:17
29.
Flemming Jessen
H35B
OK H.T.F.
1:21:47
30.
Ebbe Bloch Rosenvinge
H14
OK Snab
1:26:11
31.
Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn
H20B
OK Snab
1:32:59
32.
Sebastian Brinch Møller
H14
Kolding OK
1:43:16
 
Lars Skovgaard Jakobsen
H35B
OK Snab
Fejlklip
 
Peter Skov Nielsen
H35B
OK Snab
Fejlklip
Bane 7
1.
Emil Dalgaard
H12
Kolding OK
18:59
2.
Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen
H12
OK Snab
20:24
3.
Christian Skaarup Uhlemann
H12
Kolding OK
20:50
4.
Valdemar Egdal Kortegård
H8
OK Melfar
21:50
5.
Johan Dalgaard
H12
Kolding OK
21:59
6.
Rasmus Edvardsen
H12
OK Snab
22:08
7.
Andreas H. Holm
H12
OK GORM
22:09
8.
Marie Hedegaard
D14B
Kolding OK
24:50
9.
Rasmus Juul
H14B
OK GORM
25:55
10.
Lasse Klogborg
H12
OK H.T.F.
26:38
11.
Ella Kolstrup Hansen
D12
OK Snab
27:14
12.
Agnes Fjordside Pagh
D12
OK Snab
28:56
13.
Ida Damsbo
D12
OK GORM
29:01
14.
Solveig B. Nielsen
D21C
OK H.T.F.
29:29
15.
Lotte Vinther Andersen
D21C
Kolding OK
29:38
16.
Elliot Francis
H12
OK H.T.F.
31:02
17.
Celina Lyhne
D20C
Kolding OK
31:11
18.
Jette Beyer
D21C
OK H.T.F.
31:25
19.
Anna Schack Andersen
D12
OK GORM
32:36
20.
Julius Bengtsen
H14B
OK GORM
32:52
21.
Johannes Juul Buhl
H21C
Kolding OK
33:10
22.
Sebastian Schramm Wind
H12
Kolding OK
33:28
23.
Rie Moos Villumsen
D21C
OK Snab
33:37
24.
Anja Skaarup
D21C
Kolding OK
34:43
25.
Lene Edvardsen
D21C
OK Snab
35:13
26.
Lea Lyders Gade
D12
OK Snab
36:29
27.
Johanna K. Madsen
D8
OK Melfar
38:04
28.
Kirsten Rauff
D21C
OK GORM
47:43
 
Inger Munck
D21C
OK H.T.F.
Ej startet
 
Lukas Westergaard
H14B
OK Snab
Ej startet
 
Tove E Juhl
D21C
OK H.T.F.
Ej startet
 
Zenia Astorp
D12
OK Snab
Ej startet
Bane 8
1.
Asta Terkelsen
D70
OK GORM
1:01:16
2.
Grethe Larsen
D70
OK Snab
1:15:11
3.
Randi Splittorff
D5
Svendborg OK
1:18:27
4.
Aase Eg Pedersen
D70
Kolding OK
1:30:28
5.
Else Sølling
D70
OK H.T.F.
1:39:45
6.
Inger Andersen
D5
Faaborg OK
1:45:09
7.
Gretha Villadsen
D70
OK H.T.F.
1:49:05
8.
Edit Thomsen
D5
OK Syd
1:51:44
9.
Bodil Mortensen
D70
OK GORM
2:20:27
 
Else Pedersen
D5
OK West
Fejlklip
 
Musse Brage
D5
OK Melfar
Fejlklip
 
Annelise Uhlemann
D70
Kolding OK
Udgået
Bane 9
1.
Anne Line Eg Staugaard
D21B
Kolding OK
37:29
2.
Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard
D21B
Kolding OK
38:38
3.
Trine Eg Staugaard
D20B
Kolding OK
38:48
4.
Mette Skovhus
D35B
Kolding OK
40:01
5.
Mathilde Schrøder Larsen
D14
OK H.T.F.
41:57
6.
Dorthe Bloch Rosenvinge
D35B
OK Snab
47:35
7.
Naja Knudsen
D21B
OK Snab
48:57
8.
Johanne Krabek
D7
Odense OK
49:30
9.
Josephine Lottenburger Lund
D20B
Kolding OK
52:44
10.
Pernille Westergaard
D35B
OK Snab
53:02
11.
Lene Koch Foster
D35B
Kolding OK
55:14
12.
Kirsten Hansen
D35B
OK H.T.F.
58:41
13.
Merete Larsen
D35B
OK GORM
1:05:10
14.
Hanne Hyldelund
D35B
OK H.T.F.
1:06:35
15.
Anne Sofie Motzkus
D21B
Kolding OK
1:09:45
16.
Annett Lassen
D35B
OK GORM
1:11:29
17.
Lisbet Holm
D35B
OK GORM
1:12:17
18.
Christina Bøgvad Hovgaard
D35B
OK Snab
1:16:53
19.
Helle Pedersen
D35B
OK Snab
1:21:50
20.
Nadja Rauff
D14
OK GORM
1:25:31
21.
Pia Nilsson
D35B
Kolding OK
1:36:56
 
Bettina Lehrmann
D35B
OK Snab
Fejlklip
 
Freja Andersen
D21B
OK H.T.F.
Fejlklip
 
Helle Schramm Pedersen
D35B
Kolding OK
Fejlklip
 
Line Dandanell Lundegaard
D35B
OK Snab
Fejlklip
 
Freja Kramers Sørensen
D7
OK Esbjerg
Ej startet
 
Jette Lützow Nielsen
D35B
Kolding OK
Ej startet
 
Olivia Fjordside Pagh
D14
OK Snab
Ej startet
 
Sandra Nielsen
D21B
OK H.T.F.
Ej startet
Bane 10
1.
Rasmus Dalgaard
H10
Kolding OK
20:15
2.
Tilde Westergaard
D12B
OK Snab
20:35
3.
Filippa Søgaard Christensen
D12B
OK Snab
21:29
4.
Noah Klogborg
H10
OK H.T.F.
24:24
5.
Benjamin Krabek
DH9
Odense OK
24:41
6.
Signe Enggård Jensen
D12B
OK Snab
26:03
7.
Marie Fjordside Pagh
BEG
OK Snab
27:00
8.
Rebecca Lyngholm-Pedersen
BEG
Kolding OK
27:05
9.
Amie Francis
D10
OK H.T.F.
27:52
10.
Felix Seiersbøll
H12B
Kolding OK
28:39
11.
Laura Toftager
BEG
OK Snab
29:52
12.
Lærke Dandanell Lundegaard
BEG
OK Snab
29:53
13.
Sally Nielsen
D10
Kolding OK
30:36
14.
Lea Bøgvad Hovgaard
BEG
OK Snab
31:07
15.
Astrid Damsbo
BEG
OK GORM
31:21
16.
Sejer Bloch Rosenvinge
H10
OK Snab
31:39
17.
Josefine Lind
BEG
OK GORM
32:01
18.
Anna-Marie Kühl
DH9
OK Syd
35:30
19.
Alma Marie Bøgvad Hovgaard
BEG
OK Snab
38:11
20.
Gitte Toftager
BEG
OK Snab
38:30
21.
Frederik Toftager
BEG
OK Snab
38:38
22.
Jeppe Runge Schmidt
BEG
OK Snab
39:17
23.
Agnes Bulig Skovsgaard
BEG
OK Snab
39:38
24.
Kasper Runge Scmidt
BEG
OK Snab
40:17
25.
Alfred Dandanell Lundegaard
BEG
OK Snab
53:38
26.
Doris Blok
BEG
OK Snab
56:23
27.
Bodil Nygaard Poulsen
BEG
OK GORM
59:36
 
Arman Hvenekær Rasmussen
H10
OK H.T.F.
Ej startet
 
Josephine Nielsen
D10
OK H.T.F.
Ej startet
 
Madeline Nielsen
D10
OK H.T.F.
Ej startet
 
Sebastian Kramers Sørensen
DH9
OK Esbjerg
Ej startet

Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.880 (U1): 02-09-2018 18:20:59