Resultater – Åbent løb og Divisionsmatch - Trelde Syd

2018-09-02
BEG (16 / 16) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Marie Fjordside Pagh OK Snab 27:00 05:35
2. Rebecca Lyngholm-Pedersen Kolding OK 27:05 +0:05 01:52
3. Laura Toftager OK Snab 29:52 +2:52 02:11
4. Lærke Dandanell Lundegaard OK Snab 29:53 +2:53 02:47
5. Lea Bøgvad Hovgaard OK Snab 31:07 +4:07 03:55
6. Astrid Damsbo OK GORM 31:21 +4:21 05:20
7. Josefine Lind OK GORM 32:01 +5:01 03:45
8. Alma Marie Bøgvad Hovgaard OK Snab 38:11 +11:11 03:11
9. Gitte Toftager OK Snab 38:30 +11:30 04:26
10. Frederik Toftager OK Snab 38:38 +11:38 04:54
11. Jeppe Runge Schmidt OK Snab 39:17 +12:17 12:22
12. Agnes Bulig Skovsgaard OK Snab 39:38 +12:38 07:34
13. Kasper Runge Scmidt OK Snab 40:17 +13:17 11:20
14. Alfred Dandanell Lundegaard OK Snab 53:38 +26:38 08:04
15. Doris Blok OK Snab 56:23 +29:23 05:44
16. Bodil Nygaard Poulsen OK GORM 59:36 +32:36 05:53
D10 (4 / 4) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Amie Francis OK H.T.F. 27:52 00:29
2. Sally Nielsen Kolding OK 30:36 +2:44 02:01
  Josephine Nielsen OK H.T.F. Ej startet
  Madeline Nielsen OK H.T.F. Ej startet
D12 (6 / 6) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Ella Kolstrup Hansen OK Snab 27:14 02:29
2. Agnes Fjordside Pagh OK Snab 28:56 +1:42 01:12
3. Ida Damsbo OK GORM 29:01 +1:47 05:19
4. Anna Schack Andersen OK GORM 32:36 +5:22 03:36
5. Lea Lyders Gade OK Snab 36:29 +9:15 03:43
  Zenia Astorp OK Snab Ej startet
D12B (3 / 3) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Tilde Westergaard OK Snab 20:35 01:33
2. Filippa Søgaard Christensen OK Snab 21:29 +0:54 00:32
3. Signe Enggård Jensen OK Snab 26:03 +5:28 03:30
D14 (3 / 3) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Mathilde Schrøder Larsen OK H.T.F. 41:57 01:59
2. Nadja Rauff OK GORM 1:25:31 +43:34 28:18
  Olivia Fjordside Pagh OK Snab Ej startet
D14B (1 / 1) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Marie Hedegaard Kolding OK 24:50 00:00
D16 (2 / 2) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann OK Snab 54:26 04:23
2. Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab 59:58 +5:32 09:10
D20 (7 / 7) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Tine Dalgaard Kolding OK 1:05:43 04:57
2. Cecilie Eeg Højholt Kolding OK 1:15:15 +9:32 04:52
3. Christa Blach Madsen Kolding OK 1:17:29 +11:46 09:55
4. Marie Louise Henning Kolding OK 1:24:45 +19:02 06:34
5. Amanda Isaksen OK Snab 1:25:06 +19:23 11:56
6. Rikke Rasmussen OK Snab 1:29:34 +23:51 05:31
  Nanna S. Knudsen OK GORM Fejlklip
D20B (2 / 2) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Trine Eg Staugaard Kolding OK 38:48 01:22
2. Josephine Lottenburger Lund Kolding OK 52:44 +13:56 05:37
D20C (1 / 1) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Celina Lyhne Kolding OK 31:11 00:00
D21 (7 / 7) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab 57:01 03:37
2. Nina G. Najbjerg OK GORM 1:07:54 +10:53 05:50
3. Karina Boen Skouenborg OK Snab 1:10:06 +13:05 05:47
4. Rikke Binder OK GORM 1:17:43 +20:42 15:13
5. Inge S. Knudsen OK Snab 1:21:58 +24:57 03:46
6. Ronja Thøger OK Snab 1:46:59 +49:58 25:03
  Ida Lottenburger Lund Kolding OK Fejlklip
D21B (6 / 6) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Anne Line Eg Staugaard Kolding OK 37:29 00:00
2. Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard Kolding OK 38:38 +1:09 02:35
3. Naja Knudsen OK Snab 48:57 +11:28 05:54
4. Anne Sofie Motzkus Kolding OK 1:09:45 +32:16 10:00
  Freja Andersen OK H.T.F. Fejlklip
  Sandra Nielsen OK H.T.F. Ej startet
D21C (9 / 9) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Solveig B. Nielsen OK H.T.F. 29:29 00:00
2. Lotte Vinther Andersen Kolding OK 29:38 +0:09 00:00
3. Jette Beyer OK H.T.F. 31:25 +1:56 00:24
4. Rie Moos Villumsen OK Snab 33:37 +4:08 01:34
5. Anja Skaarup Kolding OK 34:43 +5:14 02:39
6. Lene Edvardsen OK Snab 35:13 +5:44 02:43
7. Kirsten Rauff OK GORM 47:43 +18:14 00:33
  Inger Munck OK H.T.F. Ej startet
  Tove E Juhl OK H.T.F. Ej startet
D35 (1 / 1) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Louise Bierkampf Gjørup OK Snab 1:33:33 00:00
D35B (16 / 16) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Mette Skovhus Kolding OK 40:01 01:23
2. Dorthe Bloch Rosenvinge OK Snab 47:35 +7:34 03:48
3. Pernille Westergaard OK Snab 53:02 +13:01 04:11
4. Lene Koch Foster Kolding OK 55:14 +15:13 04:35
5. Kirsten Hansen OK H.T.F. 58:41 +18:40 08:09
6. Merete Larsen OK GORM 1:05:10 +25:09 05:22
7. Hanne Hyldelund OK H.T.F. 1:06:35 +26:34 05:59
8. Annett Lassen OK GORM 1:11:29 +31:28 09:37
9. Lisbet Holm OK GORM 1:12:17 +32:16 07:37
10. Christina Bøgvad Hovgaard OK Snab 1:16:53 +36:52 26:58
11. Helle Pedersen OK Snab 1:21:50 +41:49 26:33
12. Pia Nilsson Kolding OK 1:36:56 +56:55 39:04
  Bettina Lehrmann OK Snab Fejlklip
  Helle Schramm Pedersen Kolding OK Fejlklip
  Line Dandanell Lundegaard OK Snab Fejlklip
  Jette Lützow Nielsen Kolding OK Ej startet
D40 (5 / 5) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Pernille Buch OK GORM 52:16 04:28
2. Helene Nissen OK Snab 55:32 +3:16 06:28
3. Marianne Lynge Krogh Kolding OK 58:04 +5:48 09:07
4. Lone Rasmussen OK Snab 1:11:39 +19:23 07:04
5. Merethe Haahr Francis OK H.T.F. 1:26:57 +34:41 18:09
D45 (7 / 7) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Diana Finderup Jessen OK H.T.F. 1:03:14 01:53
2. Charlotte Angel Christensen OK Snab 1:18:10 +14:56 11:22
3. Camilla Dalgaard Kolding OK 1:20:33 +17:19 10:06
4. Bente H. Ringive OK GORM 1:34:45 +31:31 17:44
5. Malene Kaysen Thomsen OK Snab 1:41:12 +37:58 14:54
6. Inger Bønding OK GORM 2:17:35 +74:21 31:39
  Jette Klogborg OK H.T.F. Ej startet
D50 (7 / 7) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Susanne Højholt Kolding OK 48:20 00:29
2. Anette Lund OK GORM 55:32 +7:12 05:43
3. Guri Alm OK H.T.F. 59:56 +11:36 06:08
4. Marianne Damgaard OK GORM 1:02:57 +14:37 09:05
5. Lone Knudsen OK Snab 1:04:25 +16:05 09:07
6. Tanya Prokhorova OK H.T.F. 1:37:40 +49:20 06:38
7. Anna-Grethe Najbjerg OK GORM 1:54:29 +66:09 33:11
D55 (7 / 7) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Tina Blach Kolding OK 1:01:03 05:57
2. Kate Nielsen OK Snab 1:06:21 +5:18 07:06
3. Ida Hansen Kolding OK 1:11:38 +10:35 05:57
4. Lise Nielsen OK H.T.F. 1:13:11 +12:08 02:30
5. Anne Mette Abplanalp Kolding OK 1:25:30 +24:27 11:46
6. Jette Honoré OK H.T.F. 1:29:51 +28:48 18:09
7. Dorthe M. Johansen OK GORM 1:58:04 +57:01 25:12
D60 (7 / 7) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Mona L. Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 51:31 08:46
2. Hanne Madsen Kolding OK 57:35 +6:04 09:10
3. Helle Schou OK Snab 59:28 +7:57 08:44
4. Vivi Andreassen Kolding OK 1:03:03 +11:32 12:33
5. Else Lousdal OK Snab 1:18:16 +26:45 17:07
  Bente Jensen OK GORM Fejlklip
  Ulla Jensen OK GORM Udgået
D65 (2 / 2) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Marie Hofman Hansen Kolding OK 1:24:18 04:10
2. Mona Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 1:40:17 +15:59 13:59
D70 (7 / 7) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Asta Terkelsen OK GORM 1:01:16 08:27
2. Grethe Larsen OK Snab 1:15:11 +13:55 13:16
3. Aase Eg Pedersen Kolding OK 1:30:28 +29:12 11:34
4. Else Sølling OK H.T.F. 1:39:45 +38:29 17:38
5. Gretha Villadsen OK H.T.F. 1:49:05 +47:49 05:56
6. Bodil Mortensen OK GORM 2:20:27 +79:11 38:36
  Annelise Uhlemann Kolding OK Udgået
H10 (4 / 4) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Rasmus Dalgaard Kolding OK 20:15 01:37
2. Noah Klogborg OK H.T.F. 24:24 +4:09 03:05
3. Sejer Bloch Rosenvinge OK Snab 31:39 +11:24 10:42
  Arman Hvenekær Rasmussen OK H.T.F. Ej startet
H12 (9 / 9) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Emil Dalgaard Kolding OK 18:59 00:00
2. Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab 20:24 +1:25 00:43
3. Christian Skaarup Uhlemann Kolding OK 20:50 +1:51 00:22
4. Johan Dalgaard Kolding OK 21:59 +3:00 00:19
5. Rasmus Edvardsen OK Snab 22:08 +3:09 00:45
6. Andreas H. Holm OK GORM 22:09 +3:10 00:39
7. Lasse Klogborg OK H.T.F. 26:38 +7:39 02:08
8. Elliot Francis OK H.T.F. 31:02 +12:03 03:40
9. Sebastian Schramm Wind Kolding OK 33:28 +14:29 05:37
H12B (1 / 1) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Felix Seiersbøll Kolding OK 28:39 00:00
H14 (4 / 4) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Niels Dalgaard Kolding OK 34:07 00:00
2. Daniel K. Holm OK GORM 1:16:44 +42:37 25:00
3. Ebbe Bloch Rosenvinge OK Snab 1:26:11 +52:04 13:58
4. Sebastian Brinch Møller Kolding OK 1:43:16 +69:09 25:10
H14B (3 / 3) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Rasmus Juul OK GORM 25:55 00:00
2. Julius Bengtsen OK GORM 32:52 +6:57 03:56
  Lukas Westergaard OK Snab Ej startet
H16 (7 / 7) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Jeppe Liengård Caspersen OK Snab 47:46 01:55
2. Louis H. Jensen OK H.T.F. 48:26 +0:40 03:13
3. Felix Isaksen OK Snab 55:56 +8:10 10:49
4. Esben Ø. Pedersen OK GORM 1:00:06 +12:20 07:21
5. Mads Majlund Thomsen OK Snab 1:29:55 +42:09 27:04
  Frederick Thaasti OK Snab Fejlklip
  Jens Dalgaard Kolding OK Ej startet
H16B (1 / 1) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Daniel Damsbo OK GORM 51:27 00:00
H20 (12 / 12) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab 47:43 00:00
2. Jens Kr. V. Petersen OK GORM 57:54 +10:11 03:44
3. Jeppe Edvardsen OK Snab 59:05 +11:22 03:13
4. Søren Eg Staugaard Kolding OK 59:30 +11:47 04:45
5. Thomas Blok OK Snab 1:02:57 +15:14 07:27
6. Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen Kolding OK 1:04:12 +16:29 05:23
7. Kasper Lynge Krogh Kolding OK 1:10:53 +23:10 02:59
8. Oskar Schrøder Larsen OK H.T.F. 1:14:30 +26:47 08:02
9. Mathias Finderup Jessen OK H.T.F. 1:16:45 +29:02 10:10
10. Rasmus Ravn Pedersen OK GORM 1:21:58 +34:15 14:14
11. Niels Boysen OK Snab 1:33:09 +45:26 11:00
  Peter Klogborg OK H.T.F. Ej startet
H20B (3 / 3) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Mads E Juhl OK H.T.F. 45:59 01:09
2. Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann Kolding OK 51:33 +5:34 03:05
3. Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn OK Snab 1:32:59 +47:00 17:51
H21 (7 / 7) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Magnus Dewett OK Snab 44:25 00:00
2. Kristian Blok OK Snab 52:44 +8:19 02:46
3. Flemming Jørgensen OK Snab 56:40 +12:15 02:52
4. Jeppe Andersen OK H.T.F. 59:38 +15:13 02:16
5. Joakim Damgaard OK GORM 1:03:05 +18:40 05:43
6. Peter D. Frandsen Kolding OK 1:13:58 +29:33 08:37
7. Gustav V. Petersen OK GORM 1:26:11 +41:46 06:33
H21B (2 / 2) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Thomas Ørgaard Kunz Kolding OK 44:16 02:09
2. Mikkel S. Andersen OK H.T.F. 49:17 +5:01 07:10
H21C (1 / 1) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Johannes Juul Buhl Kolding OK 33:10 00:00
H35 (4 / 4) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Stig R. Knudsen OK GORM 1:11:16 03:05
2. Uffe Villumsen OK Snab 1:19:54 +8:38 01:05
3. Anders Thygesen Kolding OK 1:30:23 +19:07 12:05
4. Peter Skovsgaard OK H.T.F. 1:32:11 +20:55 05:11
H35B (20 / 20) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Lars Brøchner Sylverstesen OK H.T.F. 43:27 02:25
2. Thomas Uhlemann Kolding OK 44:11 +0:44 03:42
3. Sven Erik Jakobsen OK GORM 44:46 +1:19 01:40
4. Kent Østermark Jensen Kolding OK 51:00 +7:33 02:51
5. Rasmus Dandanell Lundegaard OK Snab 53:27 +10:00 04:07
6. Jakob Staun OK Snab 54:52 +11:25 09:36
7. Steen Schelle Jensen OK Snab 55:21 +11:54 11:46
8. Søren Grøn Jensen OK GORM 58:06 +14:39 08:31
9. Thomas Lyhne Kolding OK 58:36 +15:09 13:39
10. Torben Lehn OK GORM 1:01:37 +18:10 03:39
11. Andreas Manthorpe OK Snab 1:03:58 +20:31 13:16
12. Finn Lehrmann OK Snab 1:06:29 +23:02 11:27
13. Henrik Hauge Thomsen OK Snab 1:06:51 +23:24 15:41
14. Peter Kolstrup Hansen OK Snab 1:08:39 +25:12 12:07
15. Jan Lottenburger Kolding OK 1:09:06 +25:39 15:45
16. Gunnar Hansen Kolding OK 1:14:43 +31:16 17:02
17. Flemming Rahbæk Kolding OK 1:15:59 +32:32 15:23
18. Flemming Jessen OK H.T.F. 1:21:47 +38:20 16:42
  Lars Skovgaard Jakobsen OK Snab Fejlklip
  Peter Skov Nielsen OK Snab Fejlklip
H40 (4 / 4) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Jesper Fenger-Grøn OK Snab 49:09 01:49
2. Anders Dalgaard Kolding OK 50:46 +1:37 04:20
3. Nicolai Wind Kolding OK 56:27 +7:18 01:48
4. Thomas Edvardsen OK Snab 1:04:45 +15:36 03:08
H45 (16 / 16) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Henrik Uhlemann Kolding OK 53:20 00:00
2. John Kristensen OK Snab 1:00:44 +7:24 01:57
3. Michael Thygesen OK Snab 1:05:59 +12:39 08:03
4. Kristian M. Øllgaard OK GORM 1:10:25 +17:05 03:59
5. Lars Klogborg OK H.T.F. 1:12:13 +18:53 00:00
6. Jens Liengård OK Snab 1:12:31 +19:11 13:31
7. Mads Basse Pedersen OK H.T.F. 1:17:48 +24:28 08:00
8. Kenneth Graasbøll Petersen OK H.T.F. 1:18:01 +24:41 09:07
9. Martin Ringive OK GORM 1:18:10 +24:50 12:07
10. Jens Kristian Laursen OK GORM 1:21:26 +28:06 14:29
11. Jacob Bang OK GORM 1:30:44 +37:24 16:40
12. Christian Schrøder OK H.T.F. 1:36:35 +43:15 10:05
13. Henrik Holm OK GORM 1:54:14 +60:54 28:50
14. Kent Carøe OK Snab 2:10:23 +77:03 46:49
  Finn Damgaard Kolding OK Fejlklip
  Lars Pagh OK Snab Ej startet
H50 (12 / 12) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Torben Kristensen OK Snab 44:38 00:00
2. Jes Aage Henning Kolding OK 52:38 +8:00 02:11
3. Per Eg Pedersen Kolding OK 54:58 +10:20 02:47
4. Lars Eeg Højholt Kolding OK 1:00:20 +15:42 07:09
5. Peter Gammeljord OK Snab 1:01:15 +16:37 05:34
6. Kaj Isaksen OK Snab 1:07:09 +22:31 14:36
7. Lars Thaasti OK Snab 1:09:14 +24:36 15:06
8. Lars Tykær Jensen OK H.T.F. 1:11:15 +26:37 11:35
9. Niels Nygaard Jensen OK Snab 1:11:25 +26:47 13:58
10. Brian Knudsen OK Snab 1:13:20 +28:42 12:22
11. Ove Hvam Andersen OK GORM 2:11:21 +86:43 39:11
  Anders Boysen OK Snab Fejlklip
H55 (10 / 10) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Søren Germann OK GORM 56:51 02:29
2. Peter H Juhl OK H.T.F. 1:00:42 +3:51 07:26
3. Jørgen Damgaard OK GORM 1:10:31 +13:40 16:00
4. Steen Holmegaard OK GORM 1:17:55 +21:04 08:08
5. Nis K. Skau OK H.T.F. 1:21:19 +24:28 11:59
6. Søren Bertelsen OK H.T.F. 1:23:25 +26:34 09:38
7. Villy Kjeldsen OK Snab 2:28:34 +91:43 49:31
  Søren Maarup Kolding OK Fejlklip
  Karsten Blok OK Snab Ej startet
  Mandus Andresen Kolding OK Ej startet
H60 (9 / 9) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Erik Krogh Kolding OK 46:42 01:21
2. Arne Bertelsen OK H.T.F. 51:47 +5:05 05:55
3. Henning Schou OK Snab 52:53 +6:11 01:30
4. Søren Dall OK H.T.F. 53:49 +7:07 06:14
5. Jens Peder Jensen OK H.T.F. 55:09 +8:27 04:07
6. Lars T. Munch OK Snab 56:42 +10:00 06:58
7. Peter Føns Knudsen OK GORM 1:00:46 +14:04 08:51
8. Peter Leineweber OK Snab 1:02:51 +16:09 07:52
9. Knud Jespersen OK Snab 1:28:31 +41:49 22:33
H65 (7 / 7) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Flemming D. Andersen OK GORM 58:57 01:57
2. Ib Jensen OK GORM 1:01:45 +2:48 06:04
3. Poul Erik Buch OK GORM 1:04:07 +5:10 10:15
4. Jørn F. Andersen OK H.T.F. 1:17:33 +18:36 05:22
5. Niels Erik Kofoed OK H.T.F. 1:32:56 +33:59 28:52
  Flemming Roel Jensen Kolding OK Fejlklip
  Palle Wind Kolding OK Fejlklip
H70 (26 / 26) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Karl Kristian Terkelsen OK GORM 42:28 02:10
2. Hans Christian Strib OK GORM 43:53 +1:25 00:00
3. Finn Jørgensen Aaris OK H.T.F. 49:09 +6:41 04:28
4. Poul A. Christensen OK Snab 49:11 +6:43 03:14
5. Kaj Ove Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 56:01 +13:33 00:00
6. Keld Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 57:33 +15:05 07:57
7. Vagn Hansen OK H.T.F. 1:00:34 +18:06 10:32
8. Jørn Thomsen OK Snab 1:00:49 +18:21 02:27
9. Jens Jørgen Kramer OK H.T.F. 1:01:19 +18:51 11:03
10. Henning Frandsen Kolding OK 1:04:24 +21:56 06:55
11. Per F. Henriksen OK H.T.F. 1:07:54 +25:26 07:39
12. Henning Larsen OK Snab 1:11:02 +28:34 10:35
13. Leif Møller Kolding OK 1:15:05 +32:37 10:53
14. Erland Skøt OK H.T.F. 1:16:27 +33:59 09:10
15. Bjørn Carlsen OK Snab 1:18:42 +36:14 15:35
16. Niels J. Møller Hansen Kolding OK 1:27:10 +44:42 19:37
17. Erik Thomsen OK Snab 1:29:50 +47:22 11:15
18. Keld B. Nielsen OK H.T.F. 1:39:14 +56:46 12:30
19. Bent Jacobsen Kolding OK 1:39:30 +57:02 07:00
20. Carsten Quist Jørgensen OK H.T.F. 1:42:07 +59:39 34:00
21. Christen Filskov Kolding OK 1:53:07 +70:39 09:05
22. Jørgen Thingvad OK H.T.F. 1:54:13 +71:45 20:09
23. Svend T. Andersen OK Snab 2:09:14 +86:46 16:13
  Niels Erik Uhlemann Kolding OK Fejlklip
  Peter Sølling OK H.T.F. Fejlklip
  Hans Nielsen OK H.T.F. Ej startet
D1 (2 / 2) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Hanne Fogh FSK Orientering 1:05:20 00:00
2. Lone Fyhn Olesen Odense OK 1:21:41 +16:21 06:41
D2 (2 / 2) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Gitte R. Christoffersen Odense OK 1:27:40 11:12
2. Helle Termansen OK Syd 1:32:53 +5:13 13:22
D3 (5 / 5) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Hanne Ljungberg OK Syd 1:04:30 03:09
2. Ethna Cavanagh Faaborg OK 1:07:41 +3:11 08:59
3. Karina Kück Lyngby OK 1:40:54 +36:24 29:15
4. Leila Damkjær Pedersen Svendborg OK 1:54:58 +50:28 12:02
  Karen Lise Bøgh Faaborg OK Ej startet
D4 (1 / 1) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Bente Pedersen OK Esbjerg 1:16:31 00:00
D5 (5 / 5) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Randi Splittorff Svendborg OK 1:18:27 01:11
2. Inger Andersen Faaborg OK 1:45:09 +26:42 15:14
3. Edit Thomsen OK Syd 1:51:44 +33:17 17:55
  Else Pedersen OK West Fejlklip
  Musse Brage OK Melfar Fejlklip
D7 (2 / 2) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Johanne Krabek Odense OK 49:30 00:00
  Freja Kramers Sørensen OK Esbjerg Ej startet
D8 (1 / 1) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Johanna K. Madsen OK Melfar 38:04 00:00
DH9 (3 / 3) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Benjamin Krabek Odense OK 24:41 00:00
2. Anna-Marie Kühl OK Syd 35:30 +10:49 03:42
  Sebastian Kramers Sørensen OK Esbjerg Ej startet
H1 (5 / 5) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Morten Rindom Knudsen OK Melfar 54:16 00:00
2. Peter Knudsen OK Melfar 1:07:03 +12:47 03:54
3. Jonas Isaksen Lyngby OK 1:08:35 +14:19 03:39
4. Per Storm Hansen Svendborg OK 1:21:11 +26:55 15:22
  Jesper Madsen OK Melfar Fejlklip
H2 (5 / 5) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Jonas Bo Kirk Egdal OK Melfar 1:12:34 07:34
2. Michael Termansen OK Syd 1:20:30 +7:56 06:46
3. Palle Cavan OK West 1:32:20 +19:46 04:06
  Jes Holme Barkler Svendborg OK Fejlklip
  Rudolf Sørensen OK Esbjerg Ej startet
H3 (11 / 11) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Karsten Jøhnk OK Syd 52:31 00:00
2. Thomas Sørensen OK Melfar 1:00:06 +7:35 04:29
3. Ove Petersen OK Syd 1:03:59 +11:28 06:55
4. Søren Klingenberg Faaborg OK 1:06:06 +13:35 10:33
5. Anders Rune Damkjær Pedersen Odense OK 1:13:30 +20:59 06:32
6. Jørn H. Klausen OK Syd 1:20:53 +28:22 14:23
7. Lars Madsen Odense OK 1:24:04 +31:33 10:04
8. Carsten Djursaa Odense OK 1:30:29 +37:58 24:37
9. Stig Hansen OK Melfar 1:59:03 +66:32 21:33
10. Bjørn R. Christoffersen Svendborg OK 2:06:11 +73:40 33:08
  Kristian Kramers Sørensen OK Esbjerg Ej startet
H4 (8 / 8) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Kim Folander FSK Orientering 1:01:02 02:32
2. Claes Ø. Larsen Odense OK 1:02:35 +1:33 05:38
3. Tom Andersen Odense OK 1:02:42 +1:40 07:13
4. Jørgen Bruntse Odense OK 1:11:06 +10:04 06:34
5. Torben Rasmussen Odense OK 1:11:42 +10:40 13:59
6. Erik Damgaard Faaborg OK 1:16:09 +15:07 15:04
  Mogens Bøgh Faaborg OK Fejlklip
  Finn Jørgensen Odense OK Ej startet
H5 (12 / 12) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Kurt Pedersen Ribe OK 53:01 05:07
2. Ove Splittorff Svendborg OK 55:45 +2:44 00:43
3. H. V. Jensen Odense OK 59:27 +6:26 04:32
4. Hans Larsen Faaborg OK 1:00:42 +7:41 05:14
5. Mogens E. Thomsen OK Syd 1:05:21 +12:20 06:45
6. Torben Jørgensen Ribe OK 1:07:23 +14:22 10:37
7. Frede Jacobsen OK Syd 1:08:02 +15:01 02:29
8. Arne Brage OK Melfar 1:11:49 +18:48 07:56
9. Ole Axelsen Svendborg OK 1:14:42 +21:41 02:07
10. Aksel Skovlyst Faaborg OK 1:31:45 +38:44 09:08
11. Herluf Jensen Svendborg OK 1:34:53 +41:52 15:03
  Jørgen Olesen Odense OK Fejlklip
H6 (3 / 3) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Laurits Egdal Kortegård OK Melfar 50:02 00:59
2. August Gabs OK Melfar 54:44 +4:42 05:31
3. Anton Johansen Odense OK 1:18:17 +28:15 04:05
H7 (1 / 1) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Nicolai Krabek Odense OK 38:46 00:00
H8 (1 / 1) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Valdemar Egdal Kortegård OK Melfar 21:50 00:00
Åben 1 (2 / 2) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Jens Jørgen Hansen HAGI 1:06:53 00:00
  Thomas Gabs OK Melfar Fejlklip
Åben 2 (1 / 1) Tid Efter Tidstab
1. Jakob Albahn Tisvilde Hegn OK 44:56 00:00

Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.880 (U1): 02-09-2018 18:22:51