Klubstartliste – Åbent løb og Divisionsmatch - Trelde Syd |
|||||
2018-09-02 | |||||
FSK Orientering | |||||
10:16 | Hanne Fogh | D1 | 6900 m | Start | 7011222 |
10:03 | Kim Folander | H4 | 5150 m | Start | 7207947 |
Faaborg OK | |||||
10:39 | Ethna Cavanagh | D3 | 5150 m | Start | 234694 |
11:19 | Karen Lise Bøgh | D3 | 5150 m | Start | 9101047 |
10:07 | Inger Andersen | D5 | 3950 m | Start | 421560 |
10:00 | Søren Klingenberg | H3 | 5925 m | Start | 234775 |
10:19 | Erik Damgaard | H4 | 5150 m | Start | 8635864 |
10:59 | Mogens Bøgh | H4 | 5150 m | Start | 9200938 |
10:24 | Hans Larsen | H5 | 4200 m | Start | 421561 |
10:40 | Aksel Skovlyst | H5 | 4200 m | Start | 407727 |
Kolding OK | |||||
– | Rebecca Lyngholm-Pedersen | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 8196914 |
– | Sally Nielsen | D10 | 2425 m | Start | 8196912 |
10:23 | Marie Hedegaard | D14B | 3075 m | Start | 8196904 |
10:38 | Christa Blach Madsen | D20 | 6900 m | Start | 8631624 |
11:02 | Marie Louise Henning | D20 | 6900 m | Start | 8010804 |
11:08 | Tine Dalgaard | D20 | 6900 m | Start | 7575752 |
11:14 | Cecilie Eeg Højholt | D20 | 6900 m | Start | 8040200 |
10:13 | Josephine Lottenburger Lund | D20B | 3575 m | Start | 8201201 |
10:31 | Trine Eg Staugaard | D20B | 3575 m | Start | 8280600 |
10:53 | Celina Lyhne | D20C | 3075 m | Start | 8196911 |
11:20 | Ida Lottenburger Lund | D21 | 6900 m | Start | 8170423 |
10:07 | Anne Sofie Motzkus | D21B | 3575 m | Start | 1417771 |
10:19 | Anne Line Eg Staugaard | D21B | 3575 m | Start | 50221 |
10:43 | Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard | D21B | 3575 m | Start | 50294 |
10:07 | Lotte Vinther Andersen | D21C | 3075 m | Start | 8196918 |
10:31 | Anja Skaarup | D21C | 3075 m | Start | 212262 |
10:01 | Pia Nilsson | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 8196902 |
10:25 | Lene Koch Foster | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 1280766 |
10:37 | Jette Lützow Nielsen | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 8196903 |
10:49 | Helle Schramm Pedersen | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 2099549 |
10:55 | Mette Skovhus | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 8196921 |
10:56 | Marianne Lynge Krogh | D40 | 5925 m | Start | 8023366 |
11:20 | Camilla Dalgaard | D45 | 5925 m | Start | 7575755 |
10:21 | Susanne Højholt | D50 | 5150 m | Start | 8030366 |
10:41 | Ida Hansen | D55 | 5150 m | Start | 8200960 |
10:51 | Tina Blach | D55 | 5150 m | Start | 8631600 |
11:11 | Anne Mette Abplanalp | D55 | 5150 m | Start | 8251061 |
10:32 | Hanne Madsen | D60 | 4200 m | Start | 8200958 |
11:24 | Vivi Andreassen | D60 | 4200 m | Start | 8580924 |
11:20 | Marie Hofman Hansen | D65 | 4200 m | Start | 2190449 |
10:01 | Aase Eg Pedersen | D70 | 3950 m | Start | 7003432 |
10:13 | Annelise Uhlemann | D70 | 3950 m | Start | 8196901 |
– | Rasmus Dalgaard | H10 | 2425 m | Start | 7575759 |
10:15 | Emil Dalgaard | H12 | 3075 m | Start | 7575758 |
10:39 | Johan Dalgaard | H12 | 3075 m | Start | 7575756 |
10:47 | Sebastian Schramm Wind | H12 | 3075 m | Start | 2099548 |
10:57 | Christian Skaarup Uhlemann | H12 | 3075 m | Start | 7206306 |
– | Felix Seiersbøll | H12B | 2425 m | Start | 8196919 |
10:42 | Sebastian Brinch Møller | H14 | 4500 m | Start | 8196920 |
10:50 | Niels Dalgaard | H14 | 4500 m | Start | 8222224 |
10:08 | Jens Dalgaard | H16 | 5925 m | Start | 7575753 |
10:31 | Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen | H20 | 8250 m | Start | 1411267 |
10:47 | Kasper Lynge Krogh | H20 | 8250 m | Start | 8008900 |
11:19 | Søren Eg Staugaard | H20 | 8250 m | Start | 8000628 |
10:02 | Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann | H20B | 4500 m | Start | 212279 |
11:15 | Peter D. Frandsen | H21 | 8250 m | Start | 8071087 |
10:34 | Thomas Ørgaard Kunz | H21B | 4500 m | Start | 8196906 |
11:01 | Johannes Juul Buhl | H21C | 3075 m | Start | 8196917 |
11:03 | Anders Thygesen | H35 | 8250 m | Start | 8130680 |
10:10 | Kent Østermark Jensen | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 8196916 |
10:14 | Flemming Rahbæk | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 8196913 |
10:18 | Thomas Lyhne | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 8196910 |
10:26 | Jan Lottenburger | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 8196909 |
10:56 | Thomas Uhlemann | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 1413380 |
11:00 | Gunnar Hansen | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 7202753 |
10:02 | Nicolai Wind | H40 | 6900 m | Start | 8635899 |
10:26 | Anders Dalgaard | H40 | 6900 m | Start | 7575751 |
10:14 | Finn Damgaard | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 8196907 |
10:50 | Henrik Uhlemann | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 8636967 |
10:24 | Per Eg Pedersen | H50 | 5925 m | Start | 8635845 |
11:12 | Lars Eeg Højholt | H50 | 5925 m | Start | 8270465 |
11:28 | Jes Aage Henning | H50 | 5925 m | Start | 8051064 |
10:40 | Søren Maarup | H55 | 5925 m | Start | 8191060 |
11:36 | Mandus Andresen | H55 | 5925 m | Start | 8631606 |
11:01 | Erik Krogh | H60 | 5150 m | Start | 8270358 |
11:07 | Flemming Roel Jensen | H65 | 5150 m | Start | 8140651 |
11:21 | Palle Wind | H65 | 5150 m | Start | 8643048 |
10:16 | Christen Filskov | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 226508 |
10:48 | Bent Jacobsen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 308932 |
10:56 | Henning Frandsen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 8196915 |
11:04 | Niels J. Møller Hansen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 2380530 |
11:12 | Niels Erik Uhlemann | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 2049229 |
11:28 | Leif Møller | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 2170545 |
Lyngby OK | |||||
10:11 | Karina Kück | D3 | 5150 m | Start | 9200994 |
10:35 | Jonas Isaksen | H1 | 8250 m | Start | 2056747 |
Odense OK | |||||
10:32 | Lone Fyhn Olesen | D1 | 6900 m | Start | 1410583 |
11:04 | Gitte R. Christoffersen | D2 | 5925 m | Start | 1415123 |
10:11 | Johanne Krabek | D7 | 3575 m | Start | 1417064 |
– | Benjamin Krabek | DH9 | 2425 m | Start | 1422364 |
10:16 | Carsten Djursaa | H3 | 5925 m | Start | 8620885 |
10:32 | Anders Rune Damkjær Pedersen | H3 | 5925 m | Start | 1416978 |
10:48 | Lars Madsen | H3 | 5925 m | Start | 1416992 |
10:09 | Finn Jørgensen | H4 | 5150 m | Start | 8170752 |
10:25 | Claes Ø. Larsen | H4 | 5150 m | Start | 1410577 |
10:29 | Jørgen Bruntse | H4 | 5150 m | Start | 1419968 |
10:49 | Tom Andersen | H4 | 5150 m | Start | 1417056 |
11:09 | Torben Rasmussen | H4 | 5150 m | Start | 2083208 |
10:04 | Jørgen Olesen | H5 | 4200 m | Start | 1402408 |
10:52 | H. V. Jensen | H5 | 4200 m | Start | 351374 |
10:30 | Anton Johansen | H6 | 4500 m | Start | 1417052 |
11:04 | Nicolai Krabek | H7 | 4500 m | Start | 1411608 |
OK Esbjerg | |||||
10:08 | Bente Pedersen | D4 | 4200 m | Start | 1407791 |
10:23 | Freja Kramers Sørensen | D7 | 3575 m | Start | 7211547 |
– | Sebastian Kramers Sørensen | DH9 | 2425 m | Start | 7211574 |
10:40 | Rudolf Sørensen | H2 | 6900 m | Start | 7211551 |
10:06 | Kristian Kramers Sørensen | H3 | 5925 m | Start | 7211575 |
OK GORM | |||||
– | Astrid Damsbo | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 1421006 |
– | Bodil Nygaard Poulsen | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 1421035 |
– | Josefine Lind | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 8671997 |
10:17 | Ida Damsbo | D12 | 3075 m | Start | 1421001 |
10:33 | Anna Schack Andersen | D12 | 3075 m | Start | 1421005 |
10:39 | Nadja Rauff | D14 | 3575 m | Start | 1421023 |
10:10 | Nanna S. Knudsen | D20 | 6900 m | Start | 2086032 |
10:22 | Rikke Binder | D21 | 6900 m | Start | 439324 |
10:46 | Nina G. Najbjerg | D21 | 6900 m | Start | 2083230 |
10:25 | Kirsten Rauff | D21C | 3075 m | Start | 1421041 |
10:03 | Merete Larsen | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 1421050 |
10:15 | Lisbet Holm | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 1421014 |
10:27 | Annett Lassen | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 1421048 |
11:34 | Pernille Buch | D40 | 5925 m | Start | 1395522 |
11:02 | Bente H. Ringive | D45 | 5925 m | Start | 1421033 |
11:26 | Inger Bønding | D45 | 5925 m | Start | 1421023 |
10:13 | Anette Lund | D50 | 5150 m | Start | 8121264 |
11:03 | Anna-Grethe Najbjerg | D50 | 5150 m | Start | 1004542 |
11:23 | Marianne Damgaard | D50 | 5150 m | Start | 7120802 |
10:23 | Dorthe M. Johansen | D55 | 5150 m | Start | 1421046 |
10:00 | Ulla Jensen | D60 | 4200 m | Start | 2083211 |
10:20 | Bente Jensen | D60 | 4200 m | Start | 1421020 |
10:09 | Bodil Mortensen | D70 | 3950 m | Start | 1421013 |
10:21 | Asta Terkelsen | D70 | 3950 m | Start | 209083 |
10:41 | Andreas H. Holm | H12 | 3075 m | Start | 1421017 |
10:28 | Daniel K. Holm | H14 | 4500 m | Start | 1421016 |
10:01 | Rasmus Juul | H14B | 3075 m | Start | 1421008 |
10:09 | Julius Bengtsen | H14B | 3075 m | Start | 1421018 |
11:18 | Esben Ø. Pedersen | H16 | 5925 m | Start | 2083216 |
10:44 | Daniel Damsbo | H16B | 4500 m | Start | 1421003 |
10:27 | Rasmus Ravn Pedersen | H20 | 8250 m | Start | 1421022 |
10:51 | Jens Kr. V. Petersen | H20 | 8250 m | Start | 7777277 |
10:43 | Joakim Damgaard | H21 | 8250 m | Start | 7100100 |
10:59 | Gustav V. Petersen | H21 | 8250 m | Start | 1421042 |
11:07 | Stig R. Knudsen | H35 | 8250 m | Start | 2086031 |
10:12 | Torben Lehn | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 1421007 |
10:36 | Søren Grøn Jensen | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 1421019 |
10:52 | Sven Erik Jakobsen | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 1421054 |
10:34 | Henrik Holm | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 1421015 |
10:58 | Kristian M. Øllgaard | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 8643035 |
11:10 | Martin Ringive | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 2083222 |
11:16 | Jacob Bang | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 1421049 |
11:22 | Jens Kristian Laursen | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 1421040 |
10:14 | Ove Hvam Andersen | H50 | 5925 m | Start | 1421053 |
10:30 | Jørgen Damgaard | H55 | 5925 m | Start | 7141263 |
10:46 | Steen Holmegaard | H55 | 5925 m | Start | 2083221 |
11:10 | Søren Germann | H55 | 5925 m | Start | 1004388 |
10:33 | Peter Føns Knudsen | H60 | 5150 m | Start | 2049940 |
10:43 | Poul Erik Buch | H65 | 5150 m | Start | 8631601 |
10:53 | Flemming D. Andersen | H65 | 5150 m | Start | 308137 |
11:13 | Ib Jensen | H65 | 5150 m | Start | 1421021 |
10:44 | Hans Christian Strib | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 9101043 |
11:08 | Karl Kristian Terkelsen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 434050 |
OK H.T.F. | |||||
– | Amie Francis | D10 | 2425 m | Start | 7211532 |
– | Josephine Nielsen | D10 | 2425 m | Start | 7211536 |
– | Madeline Nielsen | D10 | 2425 m | Start | 7211562 |
10:45 | Mathilde Schrøder Larsen | D14 | 3575 m | Start | 7211564 |
10:09 | Sandra Nielsen | D21B | 3575 m | Start | 7211555 |
10:21 | Freja Andersen | D21B | 3575 m | Start | 7211548 |
10:13 | Solveig B. Nielsen | D21C | 3075 m | Start | 2117581 |
10:21 | Inger Munck | D21C | 3075 m | Start | 1410798 |
10:45 | Tove E Juhl | D21C | 3075 m | Start | 8631621 |
10:51 | Jette Beyer | D21C | 3075 m | Start | 2049938 |
10:33 | Kirsten Hansen | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 1421504 |
10:51 | Hanne Hyldelund | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 1410793 |
10:58 | Merethe Haahr Francis | D40 | 5925 m | Start | 7070706 |
10:10 | Jette Klogborg | D45 | 5925 m | Start | 8627838 |
10:42 | Diana Finderup Jessen | D45 | 5925 m | Start | 1401731 |
10:55 | Tanya Prokhorova | D50 | 5150 m | Start | 1395503 |
11:25 | Guri Alm | D50 | 5150 m | Start | 2083209 |
10:35 | Lise Nielsen | D55 | 5150 m | Start | 308945 |
10:45 | Jette Honoré | D55 | 5150 m | Start | 1428702 |
10:46 | Mona L. Rasmussen | D60 | 4200 m | Start | 1201162 |
10:30 | Mona Rasmussen | D65 | 4200 m | Start | 8631608 |
10:03 | Gretha Villadsen | D70 | 3950 m | Start | 444514 |
10:15 | Else Sølling | D70 | 3950 m | Start | 8620979 |
– | Arman Hvenekær Rasmussen | H10 | 2425 m | Start | 264403 |
– | Noah Klogborg | H10 | 2425 m | Start | 7211543 |
10:29 | Elliot Francis | H12 | 3075 m | Start | 7211565 |
10:37 | Lasse Klogborg | H12 | 3075 m | Start | 449372 |
11:22 | Louis H. Jensen | H16 | 5925 m | Start | 1428706 |
10:49 | Mathias Finderup Jessen | H20 | 8250 m | Start | 1407786 |
10:57 | Oskar Schrøder Larsen | H20 | 8250 m | Start | 7211579 |
11:05 | Peter Klogborg | H20 | 8250 m | Start | 2049935 |
10:38 | Mads E Juhl | H20B | 4500 m | Start | 8631592 |
10:41 | Jeppe Andersen | H21 | 8250 m | Start | 8640526 |
10:06 | Mikkel S. Andersen | H21B | 4500 m | Start | 7211544 |
10:25 | Peter Skovsgaard | H35 | 8250 m | Start | 1421719 |
10:22 | Lars Brøchner Sylverstesen | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 7211560 |
10:46 | Flemming Jessen | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 8635861 |
10:04 | Mads Basse Pedersen | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 7211561 |
10:28 | Lars Klogborg | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 8627837 |
10:52 | Christian Schrøder | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 7211577 |
11:04 | Kenneth Graasbøll Petersen | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 7070709 |
11:14 | Lars Tykær Jensen | H50 | 5925 m | Start | 259281 |
10:26 | Nis K. Skau | H55 | 5925 m | Start | 7211568 |
11:06 | Peter H Juhl | H55 | 5925 m | Start | 8631614 |
11:30 | Søren Bertelsen | H55 | 5925 m | Start | 1411614 |
10:15 | Jens Peder Jensen | H60 | 5150 m | Start | 8118818 |
11:05 | Arne Bertelsen | H60 | 5150 m | Start | 245003 |
11:29 | Søren Dall | H60 | 5150 m | Start | 8621070 |
10:05 | Jørn F. Andersen | H65 | 5150 m | Start | 249393 |
11:15 | Niels Erik Kofoed | H65 | 5150 m | Start | 1402982 |
10:06 | Jens Jørgen Kramer | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 7211566 |
10:14 | Hans Nielsen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 2112881 |
10:22 | Finn Jørgensen Aaris | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 444659 |
10:38 | Keld B. Nielsen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 8631594 |
10:54 | Erland Skøt | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 444515 |
11:02 | Vagn Hansen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 2030236 |
11:10 | Kaj Ove Rasmussen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 2049226 |
11:18 | Peter Sølling | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 8631603 |
11:26 | Keld Rasmussen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 8631596 |
11:30 | Per F. Henriksen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 1401730 |
11:32 | Carsten Quist Jørgensen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 7211571 |
11:34 | Jørgen Thingvad | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 7211541 |
OK Melfar | |||||
10:23 | Musse Brage | D5 | 3950 m | Start | 540102 |
10:05 | Johanna K. Madsen | D8 | 3075 m | Start | 1402402 |
– | Valdemar Egdal Kortegård | DH9 | 2425 m | Start | 8001918 |
10:39 | Jesper Madsen | H1 | 8250 m | Start | 1428711 |
10:55 | Morten Rindom Knudsen | H1 | 8250 m | Start | 9200366 |
11:11 | Peter Knudsen | H1 | 8250 m | Start | 9200367 |
10:44 | Jonas Bo Kirk Egdal | H2 | 6900 m | Start | 8631612 |
10:22 | Stig Hansen | H3 | 5925 m | Start | 7211559 |
10:54 | Thomas Sørensen | H3 | 5925 m | Start | 760172 |
10:02 | Arne Brage | H5 | 4200 m | Start | 842061 |
10:04 | Magnus Fannar Madsen | H6 | 4500 m | Start | 1402997 |
10:20 | Laurits Egdal Kortegård | H6 | 4500 m | Start | 8001913 |
OK Snab | |||||
– | Agnes Bulig Skovsgaard | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 7211570 |
– | Alfred Dandanell Lundegaard | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 7211531 |
– | Alma Marie Bøgvad Hovgaard | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 7211533 |
– | Doris Blok | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 7211552 |
– | Frederik Toftager | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 7211563 |
– | Gitte Toftager | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 7211535 |
– | Jeppe Runge Schmidt | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 7211534 |
– | Kasper Runge Scmidt | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 7211567 |
– | Laura Toftager | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 7211549 |
– | Lea Bøgvad Hovgaard | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 7211537 |
– | Lærke Dandanell Lundegaard | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 7211553 |
– | Marie Fjordside Pagh | BEG | 2425 m | Start | 7211554 |
10:03 | Ella Kolstrup Hansen | D12 | 3075 m | Start | 2117597 |
10:19 | Lea Lyders Gade | D12 | 3075 m | Start | 2128815 |
10:35 | Agnes Fjordside Pagh | D12 | 3075 m | Start | 7211558 |
10:55 | Zenia Astorp | D12 | 3075 m | Start | 7211573 |
– | Filippa Søgaard Christensen | D12B | 2425 m | Start | 7211550 |
– | Signe Enggård Jensen | D12B | 2425 m | Start | 2128801 |
– | Tilde Westergaard | D12B | 2425 m | Start | 2099625 |
10:53 | Olivia Fjordside Pagh | D14 | 3575 m | Start | 2110805 |
10:27 | Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen | D16 | 5150 m | Start | 710004 |
10:57 | Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann | D16 | 5150 m | Start | 7206307 |
10:24 | Rikke Rasmussen | D20 | 6900 m | Start | 8150401 |
11:18 | Amanda Isaksen | D20 | 6900 m | Start | 8130899 |
10:06 | Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen | D21 | 6900 m | Start | 710002 |
10:42 | Ronja Thøger | D21 | 6900 m | Start | 990708 |
11:06 | Inge S. Knudsen | D21 | 6900 m | Start | 886575 |
11:12 | Karina Boen Skouenborg | D21 | 6900 m | Start | 201524 |
10:41 | Naja Knudsen | D21B | 3575 m | Start | 2180910 |
10:27 | Lene Edvardsen | D21C | 3075 m | Start | 7211569 |
10:49 | Rie Moos Villumsen | D21C | 3075 m | Start | 8123006 |
10:30 | Louise Bierkampf Gjørup | D35 | 6900 m | Start | 2128788 |
10:05 | Bettina Lehrmann | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 8150572 |
10:17 | Dorthe Bloch Rosenvinge | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 1040273 |
10:29 | Christina Bøgvad Hovgaard | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 7211578 |
10:35 | Helle Pedersen | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 2290968 |
10:47 | Pernille Westergaard | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 2099671 |
10:57 | Line Dandanell Lundegaard | D35B | 3575 m | Start | 7211572 |
11:00 | Lone Rasmussen | D40 | 5925 m | Start | 8010766 |
11:38 | Helene Nissen | D40 | 5925 m | Start | 2800137 |
11:08 | Malene Kaysen Thomsen | D45 | 5925 m | Start | 7205425 |
11:44 | Charlotte Angel Christensen | D45 | 5925 m | Start | 2089953 |
10:37 | Lone Knudsen | D50 | 5150 m | Start | 2660906 |
11:17 | Kate Nielsen | D55 | 5150 m | Start | 1411252 |
10:42 | Else Lousdal | D60 | 4200 m | Start | 2170455 |
11:14 | Helle Schou | D60 | 4200 m | Start | 758303 |
10:17 | Grethe Larsen | D70 | 3950 m | Start | 2310745 |
– | Sejer Bloch Rosenvinge | H10 | 2425 m | Start | 1270908 |
10:43 | Rasmus Edvardsen | H12 | 3075 m | Start | 2128790 |
10:59 | Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen | H12 | 3075 m | Start | 7710005 |
10:24 | Ebbe Bloch Rosenvinge | H14 | 4500 m | Start | 1250899 |
10:11 | Lukas Westergaard | H14B | 3075 m | Start | 7211546 |
10:12 | Felix Isaksen | H16 | 5925 m | Start | 8160402 |
10:52 | Jeppe Liengård Caspersen | H16 | 5925 m | Start | 8020102 |
11:40 | Frederick Thaasti | H16 | 5925 m | Start | 8635841 |
11:42 | Mads Majlund Thomsen | H16 | 5925 m | Start | 8655454 |
10:37 | Niels Boysen | H20 | 8250 m | Start | 1414959 |
10:45 | Thomas Blok | H20 | 8250 m | Start | 1406296 |
10:53 | Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen | H20 | 8250 m | Start | 710003 |
11:13 | Jeppe Edvardsen | H20 | 8250 m | Start | 1428675 |
10:48 | Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn | H20B | 4500 m | Start | 2048124 |
11:01 | Flemming Jørgensen | H21 | 8250 m | Start | 710001 |
11:09 | Kristian Blok | H21 | 8250 m | Start | 1406288 |
11:17 | Magnus Dewett | H21 | 8250 m | Start | 888412 |
10:29 | Uffe Villumsen | H35 | 8250 m | Start | 8123007 |
10:00 | Lars Skovgaard Jakobsen | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 234599 |
10:08 | Peter Skov Nielsen | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 8230860 |
10:16 | Steen Schelle Jensen | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 2128802 |
10:32 | Jakob Staun | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 2241177 |
10:40 | Rasmus Dandanell Lundegaard | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 7211576 |
10:54 | Finn Lehrmann | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 8020771 |
10:58 | Henrik Hauge Thomsen | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 8040866 |
11:02 | Andreas Manthorpe | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 21254 |
11:06 | Peter Kolstrup Hansen | H35B | 4500 m | Start | 2117596 |
10:18 | Thomas Edvardsen | H40 | 6900 m | Start | 1428710 |
11:00 | Jesper Fenger-Grøn | H40 | 6900 m | Start | 981777 |
10:00 | Lars Pagh | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 1140769 |
10:12 | John Kristensen | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 1270372 |
10:36 | Michael Thygesen | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 8201171 |
10:48 | Jens Liengård | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 8150872 |
10:54 | Kent Carøe | H45 | 6900 m | Start | 8190972 |
10:04 | Niels Nygaard Jensen | H50 | 5925 m | Start | 8201064 |
10:20 | Brian Knudsen | H50 | 5925 m | Start | 1290565 |
10:44 | Anders Boysen | H50 | 5925 m | Start | 2800633 |
11:16 | Torben Kristensen | H50 | 5925 m | Start | 900604 |
11:24 | Lars Thaasti | H50 | 5925 m | Start | 8120266 |
11:32 | Peter Gammeljord | H50 | 5925 m | Start | 8130968 |
11:46 | Kaj Isaksen | H50 | 5925 m | Start | 8090467 |
10:28 | Karsten Blok | H55 | 5925 m | Start | 2061688 |
10:36 | Villy Kjeldsen | H55 | 5925 m | Start | 2161161 |
10:01 | Peter Leineweber | H60 | 5150 m | Start | 7211556 |
10:17 | Lars T. Munch | H60 | 5150 m | Start | 8030158 |
10:47 | Henning Schou | H60 | 5150 m | Start | 758322 |
11:27 | Knud Jespersen | H60 | 5150 m | Start | 8251155 |
10:10 | Svend T. Andersen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 7211580 |
10:26 | Poul A. Christensen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 1410780 |
10:50 | Henning Larsen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 2065754 |
10:58 | Bjørn Carlsen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 2271174 |
11:06 | Jørn Thomsen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 8310842 |
11:22 | Erik Thomsen | H70 | 4200 m | Start | 7211538 |
OK Syd | |||||
10:50 | Helle Termansen | D2 | 5925 m | Start | 1395516 |
10:07 | Hanne Ljungberg | D3 | 5150 m | Start | 2128808 |
10:19 | Edit Thomsen | D5 | 3950 m | Start | 682001 |
– | Anna-Marie Kühl | DH9 | 2425 m | Start | 1414362 |
10:20 | Michael Termansen | H2 | 6900 m | Start | 1395514 |
10:02 | Karsten Jøhnk | H3 | 5925 m | Start | 2128807 |
10:18 | Jørn H. Klausen | H3 | 5925 m | Start | 1402992 |
10:34 | Ove Petersen | H3 | 5925 m | Start | 1414363 |
10:18 | Frede Jacobsen | H5 | 4200 m | Start | 2108449 |
10:34 | Mogens E. Thomsen | H5 | 4200 m | Start | 682002 |
OK West | |||||
10:11 | Else Pedersen | D5 | 3950 m | Start | 7211545 |
10:08 | Palle Cavan | H2 | 6900 m | Start | 7211540 |
Ribe OK | |||||
10:28 | Kurt Pedersen | H5 | 4200 m | Start | 1419948 |
11:16 | Torben Jørgensen | H5 | 4200 m | Start | 1411606 |
Svendborg OK | |||||
10:31 | Leila Damkjær Pedersen | D3 | 5150 m | Start | 2065738 |
10:05 | Randi Splittorff | D5 | 3950 m | Start | 2049942 |
10:33 | Per Storm Hansen | H1 | 8250 m | Start | 9080455 |
09:45 | Jes Holme Barkler | H2 | 6900 m | Start | 9898333 |
10:38 | Bjørn R. Christoffersen | H3 | 5925 m | Start | 1409650 |
10:12 | Herluf Jensen | H5 | 4200 m | Start | 9441867 |
10:36 | Ove Splittorff | H5 | 4200 m | Start | 2049932 |
11:00 | Ole Axelsen | H5 | 4200 m | Start | 2065739 |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 29-08-2018 18:29:48