Resultater – Åbent løb og Divisionsmatch - Trelde Syd

2018-09-02
BEG (16 / 16) Tid Efter
1. Marie Fjordside Pagh OK Snab 27:00
  0:54 (0:54) 1:01 (1:55) 1:32 (3:27) 2:46 (6:13) 6:34 (12:47) 2:21 (15:08)
  0:59 (16:07) 1:40 (17:47) 1:32 (19:19) 2:37 (21:56) 2:58 (24:54) 1:12 (26:06)
  0:54 (27:00)
2. Rebecca Lyngholm-Pedersen Kolding OK 27:05 +0:05
  2:04 (2:04) 1:31 (3:35) 1:49 (5:24) 3:21 (8:45) 1:36 (10:21) 2:50 (13:11)
  1:05 (14:16) 1:32 (15:48) 1:48 (17:36) 3:06 (20:42) 3:56 (24:38) 1:28 (26:06)
  0:59 (27:05)
3. Laura Toftager OK Snab 29:52 +2:52
  1:10 (1:10) 1:13 (2:23) 1:48 (4:11) 3:17 (7:28) 2:50 (10:18) 4:00 (14:18)
  1:17 (15:35) 1:41 (17:16) 2:12 (19:28) 3:32 (23:00) 4:25 (27:25) 1:16 (28:41)
  1:11 (29:52)
4. Lærke Dandanell Lundegaard OK Snab 29:53 +2:53
  1:01 (1:01) 1:21 (2:22) 1:45 (4:07) 3:19 (7:26) 2:44 (10:10) 3:51 (14:01)
  1:47 (15:48) 1:28 (17:16) 2:16 (19:32) 3:36 (23:08) 4:27 (27:35) 1:11 (28:46)
  1:07 (29:53)
5. Lea Bøgvad Hovgaard OK Snab 31:07 +4:07
  0:58 (0:58) 1:17 (2:15) 1:50 (4:05) 3:33 (7:38) 2:43 (10:21) 2:33 (12:54)
  1:43 (14:37) 1:37 (16:14) 1:57 (18:11) 3:28 (21:39) 4:38 (26:17) 2:22 (28:39)
  2:28 (31:07)
6. Astrid Damsbo OK GORM 31:21 +4:21
  1:02 (1:02) 1:37 (2:39) 1:18 (3:57) 3:48 (7:45) 1:36 (9:21) 3:52 (13:13)
  1:29 (14:42) 1:10 (15:52) 5:55 (21:47) 3:19 (25:06) 3:46 (28:52) 1:31 (30:23)
  0:58 (31:21)
7. Josefine Lind OK GORM 32:01 +5:01
  2:03 (2:03) 2:02 (4:05) 2:14 (6:19) 4:05 (10:24) 1:38 (12:02) 3:19 (15:21)
  1:12 (16:33) 1:45 (18:18) 1:46 (20:04) 3:34 (23:38) 4:23 (28:01) 1:48 (29:49)
  2:12 (32:01)
8. Alma Marie Bøgvad Hovgaard OK Snab 38:11 +11:11
  1:11 (1:11) 1:44 (2:55) 2:24 (5:19) 4:05 (9:24) 2:18 (11:42) 5:04 (16:46)
  1:40 (18:26) 2:03 (20:29) 3:23 (23:52) 4:37 (28:29) 6:21 (34:50) 2:12 (37:02)
  1:09 (38:11)
9. Gitte Toftager OK Snab 38:30 +11:30
  1:13 (1:13) 1:42 (2:55) 2:30 (5:25) 3:37 (9:02) 2:42 (11:44) 4:22 (16:06)
  2:12 (18:18) 2:05 (20:23) 3:10 (23:33) 4:30 (28:03) 5:40 (33:43) 3:04 (36:47)
  1:43 (38:30)
10. Frederik Toftager OK Snab 38:38 +11:38
  1:17 (1:17) 1:38 (2:55) 2:45 (5:40) 3:25 (9:05) 2:38 (11:43) 4:56 (16:39)
  1:41 (18:20) 2:09 (20:29) 3:24 (23:53) 4:18 (28:11) 6:33 (34:44) 2:20 (37:04)
  1:34 (38:38)
11. Jeppe Runge Schmidt OK Snab 39:17 +12:17
  0:41 (0:41) 0:51 (1:32) 1:30 (3:02) 10:06 (13:08) 1:18 (14:26) 6:18 (20:44)
  1:43 (22:27) 1:42 (24:09) 2:53 (27:02) 3:10 (30:12) 6:43 (36:55) 1:28 (38:23)
  0:54 (39:17)
12. Agnes Bulig Skovsgaard OK Snab 39:38 +12:38
  1:16 (1:16) 1:09 (2:25) 1:46 (4:11) 7:22 (11:33) 3:01 (14:34) 3:24 (17:58)
  1:29 (19:27) 2:13 (21:40) 4:46 (26:26) 3:42 (30:08) 6:19 (36:27) 2:04 (38:31)
  1:07 (39:38)
13. Kasper Runge Scmidt OK Snab 40:17 +13:17
  1:28 (1:28) 1:10 (2:38) 1:25 (4:03) 10:14 (14:17) 1:17 (15:34) 6:29 (22:03)
  1:34 (23:37) 1:36 (25:13) 2:56 (28:09) 3:11 (31:20) 6:22 (37:42) 1:44 (39:26)
  0:51 (40:17)
14. Alfred Dandanell Lundegaard OK Snab 53:38 +26:38
  1:38 (1:38) 2:03 (3:41) 4:37 (8:18) 8:23 (16:41) 3:30 (20:11) 4:37 (24:48)
  2:10 (26:58) 4:08 (31:06) 3:39 (34:45) 5:19 (40:04) 7:09 (47:13) 3:27 (50:40)
  2:58 (53:38)
15. Doris Blok OK Snab 56:23 +29:23
  2:57 (2:57) 2:37 (5:34) 3:23 (8:57) 7:04 (16:01) 5:12 (21:13) 4:38 (25:51)
  2:41 (28:32) 3:38 (32:10) 4:12 (36:22) 5:49 (42:11) 7:47 (49:58) 3:12 (53:10)
  3:13 (56:23)
16. Bodil Nygaard Poulsen OK GORM 59:36 +32:36
  2:56 (2:56) 2:40 (5:36) 3:49 (9:25) 7:09 (16:34) 6:21 (22:55) 5:06 (28:01)
  2:42 (30:43) 3:09 (33:52) 4:12 (38:04) 6:26 (44:30) 8:39 (53:09) 3:14 (56:23)
  3:13 (59:36)
D10 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Amie Francis OK H.T.F. 27:52
  1:13 (1:13) 1:30 (2:43) 1:44 (4:27) 3:05 (7:32) 2:05 (9:37) 2:39 (12:16)
  1:44 (14:00) 1:30 (15:30) 1:58 (17:28) 3:24 (20:52) 4:14 (25:06) 1:33 (26:39)
  1:13 (27:52)
2. Sally Nielsen Kolding OK 30:36 +2:44
  0:58 (0:58) 1:01 (1:59) 1:38 (3:37) 3:27 (7:04) 2:04 (9:08) 2:54 (12:02)
  1:38 (13:40) 1:44 (15:24) 2:30 (17:54) 4:10 (22:04) 5:18 (27:22) 2:08 (29:30)
  1:06 (30:36)
  Josephine Nielsen OK H.T.F. Ej startet
  Madeline Nielsen OK H.T.F. Ej startet
D12 (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Ella Kolstrup Hansen OK Snab 27:14
  0:42 (0:42) 1:54 (2:36) 2:04 (4:40) 1:00 (5:40) 3:09 (8:49) 1:34 (10:23)
  1:22 (11:45) 1:40 (13:25) 2:20 (15:45) 1:46 (17:31) 2:58 (20:29) 2:12 (22:41)
  2:41 (25:22) 1:00 (26:22) 0:52 (27:14)
2. Agnes Fjordside Pagh OK Snab 28:56 +1:42
  0:49 (0:49) 2:05 (2:54) 2:26 (5:20) 1:13 (6:33) 1:40 (8:13) 2:37 (10:50)
  1:24 (12:14) 1:48 (14:02) 1:35 (15:37) 2:15 (17:52) 3:01 (20:53) 2:13 (23:06)
  3:48 (26:54) 1:02 (27:56) 1:00 (28:56)
3. Ida Damsbo OK GORM 29:01 +1:47
  5:07 (5:07) 1:40 (6:47) 1:59 (8:46) 1:00 (9:46) 1:15 (11:01) 2:03 (13:04)
  1:07 (14:11) 1:52 (16:03) 1:53 (17:56) 1:47 (19:43) 2:30 (22:13) 2:03 (24:16)
  3:02 (27:18) 0:53 (28:11) 0:50 (29:01)
4. Anna Schack Andersen OK GORM 32:36 +5:22
  0:57 (0:57) 2:18 (3:15) 3:37 (6:52) 1:41 (8:33) 1:38 (10:11) 2:39 (12:50)
  1:26 (14:16) 1:46 (16:02) 1:33 (17:35) 2:18 (19:53) 3:17 (23:10) 3:08 (26:18)
  4:18 (30:36) 1:07 (31:43) 0:53 (32:36)
5. Lea Lyders Gade OK Snab 36:29 +9:15
  1:02 (1:02) 2:38 (3:40) 2:25 (6:05) 1:20 (7:25) 2:59 (10:24) 2:45 (13:09)
  1:24 (14:33) 2:50 (17:23) 3:51 (21:14) 2:48 (24:02) 3:25 (27:27) 2:47 (30:14)
  3:46 (34:00) 1:20 (35:20) 1:09 (36:29)
  Zenia Astorp OK Snab Ej startet
D12B (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Tilde Westergaard OK Snab 20:35
  0:50 (0:50) 0:50 (1:40) 1:11 (2:51) 3:01 (5:52) 1:20 (7:12) 2:03 (9:15)
  1:53 (11:08) 1:04 (12:12) 1:14 (13:26) 2:11 (15:37) 3:08 (18:45) 0:59 (19:44)
  0:51 (20:35)
2. Filippa Søgaard Christensen OK Snab 21:29 +0:54
  0:54 (0:54) 0:56 (1:50) 1:29 (3:19) 2:10 (5:29) 1:18 (6:47) 2:16 (9:03)
  1:08 (10:11) 1:10 (11:21) 1:52 (13:13) 2:28 (15:41) 3:34 (19:15) 1:07 (20:22)
  1:07 (21:29)
3. Signe Enggård Jensen OK Snab 26:03 +5:28
  0:54 (0:54) 0:51 (1:45) 1:44 (3:29) 2:49 (6:18) 1:23 (7:41) 2:19 (10:00)
  1:21 (11:21) 1:59 (13:20) 2:13 (15:33) 2:48 (18:21) 5:42 (24:03) 1:07 (25:10)
  0:53 (26:03)
D14 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Mathilde Schrøder Larsen OK H.T.F. 41:57
  1:58 (1:58) 1:01 (2:59) 3:09 (6:08) 8:12 (14:20) 2:47 (17:07) 5:50 (22:57)
  3:41 (26:38) 3:56 (30:34) 3:45 (34:19) 3:55 (38:14) 1:43 (39:57) 1:13 (41:10)
  0:47 (41:57)
2. Nadja Rauff OK GORM 1:25:31 +43:34
  3:08 (3:08) 0:55 (4:03) 10:49 (14:52) 6:10 (21:02) 4:56 (25:58) 10:03 (36:01)
  5:00 (41:01) 22:13 (1:03:14) 5:35 (1:08:49) 7:46 (1:16:35) 6:33 (1:23:08) 1:34 (1:24:42)
  0:49 (1:25:31)
  Olivia Fjordside Pagh OK Snab Ej startet
D14B (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Marie Hedegaard Kolding OK 24:50
  0:48 (0:48) 1:33 (2:21) 1:50 (4:11) 0:59 (5:10) 1:07 (6:17) 1:28 (7:45)
  1:01 (8:46) 2:17 (11:03) 2:36 (13:39) 2:12 (15:51) 2:51 (18:42) 1:45 (20:27)
  2:46 (23:13) 0:54 (24:07) 0:43 (24:50)
D16 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Cecilia Skaarup Uhlemann OK Snab 54:26
  8:58 (8:58) 2:39 (11:37) 2:15 (13:52) 3:05 (16:57) 1:38 (18:35) 4:31 (23:06)
  4:35 (27:41) 6:06 (33:47) 8:13 (42:00) 4:05 (46:05) 2:12 (48:17) 2:34 (50:51)
  0:56 (51:47) 1:22 (53:09) 1:17 (54:26)
2. Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab 59:58 +5:32
  5:27 (5:27) 3:19 (8:46) 2:25 (11:11) 3:42 (14:53) 2:51 (17:44) 9:09 (26:53)
  7:38 (34:31) 7:55 (42:26) 6:53 (49:19) 3:29 (52:48) 2:07 (54:55) 2:02 (56:57)
  0:56 (57:53) 1:11 (59:04) 0:54 (59:58)
D20 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Tine Dalgaard Kolding OK 1:05:43
  6:13 (6:13) 5:48 (12:01) 2:22 (14:23) 2:17 (16:40) 2:53 (19:33) 3:18 (22:51)
  2:25 (25:16) 5:51 (31:07) 4:43 (35:50) 6:11 (42:01) 5:23 (47:24) 4:46 (52:10)
  6:03 (58:13) 2:31 (1:00:44) 1:47 (1:02:31) 0:53 (1:03:24) 1:29 (1:04:53) 0:50 (1:05:43)
2. Cecilie Eeg Højholt Kolding OK 1:15:15 +9:32
  8:01 (8:01) 6:53 (14:54) 2:30 (17:24) 2:23 (19:47) 3:21 (23:08) 3:00 (26:08)
  4:32 (30:40) 9:08 (39:48) 6:29 (46:17) 7:24 (53:41) 6:48 (1:00:29) 3:46 (1:04:15)
  3:12 (1:07:27) 2:34 (1:10:01) 1:48 (1:11:49) 1:10 (1:12:59) 1:25 (1:14:24) 0:51 (1:15:15)
3. Christa Blach Madsen Kolding OK 1:17:29 +11:46
  15:02 (15:02) 9:04 (24:06) 2:34 (26:40) 2:44 (29:24) 3:31 (32:55) 3:23 (36:18)
  3:00 (39:18) 6:42 (46:00) 5:32 (51:32) 6:03 (57:35) 6:02 (1:03:37) 2:53 (1:06:30)
  2:49 (1:09:19) 3:04 (1:12:23) 1:51 (1:14:14) 0:58 (1:15:12) 1:24 (1:16:36) 0:53 (1:17:29)
4. Marie Louise Henning Kolding OK 1:24:45 +19:02
  7:31 (7:31) 8:55 (16:26) 2:17 (18:43) 2:10 (20:53) 4:52 (25:45) 4:50 (30:35)
  4:02 (34:37) 9:47 (44:24) 7:25 (51:49) 7:22 (59:11) 7:30 (1:06:41) 3:52 (1:10:33)
  4:05 (1:14:38) 3:44 (1:18:22) 2:23 (1:20:45) 1:21 (1:22:06) 1:36 (1:23:42) 1:03 (1:24:45)
5. Amanda Isaksen OK Snab 1:25:06 +19:23
  7:35 (7:35) 12:35 (20:10) 3:26 (23:36) 2:31 (26:07) 3:18 (29:25) 3:26 (32:51)
  3:43 (36:34) 10:27 (47:01) 7:24 (54:25) 6:40 (1:01:05) 6:40 (1:07:45) 3:15 (1:11:00)
  5:35 (1:16:35) 3:04 (1:19:39) 1:50 (1:21:29) 1:13 (1:22:42) 1:37 (1:24:19) 0:47 (1:25:06)
6. Rikke Rasmussen OK Snab 1:29:34 +23:51
  8:45 (8:45) 7:57 (16:42) 3:11 (19:53) 3:35 (23:28) 4:13 (27:41) 5:23 (33:04)
  4:11 (37:15) 6:56 (44:11) 10:58 (55:09) 8:18 (1:03:27) 7:45 (1:11:12) 4:09 (1:15:21)
  3:44 (1:19:05) 3:58 (1:23:03) 2:15 (1:25:18) 1:20 (1:26:38) 1:54 (1:28:32) 1:02 (1:29:34)
  Nanna S. Knudsen OK GORM Fejlklip
  7:51 (7:51) 11:08 (18:59) 2:49 (21:48) 2:50 (24:38) 4:15 (28:53) 4:23 (33:16)
  3:58 (37:14) 6:12 (43:26) 6:20 (49:46) – (–) – (–) – (1:08:00)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:15:12) 1:00 (1:16:12)
D20B (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Trine Eg Staugaard Kolding OK 38:48
  1:50 (1:50) 0:41 (2:31) 3:44 (6:15) 3:17 (9:32) 2:33 (12:05) 5:22 (17:27)
  4:11 (21:38) 3:19 (24:57) 4:25 (29:22) 3:34 (32:56) 3:47 (36:43) 1:08 (37:51)
  0:57 (38:48)
2. Josephine Lottenburger Lund Kolding OK 52:44 +13:56
  3:34 (3:34) 0:45 (4:19) 4:26 (8:45) 5:44 (14:29) 3:33 (18:02) 8:58 (27:00)
  5:09 (32:09) 4:40 (36:49) 6:04 (42:53) 4:27 (47:20) 2:25 (49:45) 2:06 (51:51)
  0:53 (52:44)
D20C (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Celina Lyhne Kolding OK 31:11
  0:55 (0:55) 1:55 (2:50) 2:27 (5:17) 1:51 (7:08) 1:28 (8:36) 3:38 (12:14)
  1:09 (13:23) 1:51 (15:14) 2:47 (18:01) 2:01 (20:02) 3:05 (23:07) 2:58 (26:05)
  3:09 (29:14) 1:02 (30:16) 0:55 (31:11)
D21 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab 57:01
  5:52 (5:52) 5:25 (11:17) 1:51 (13:08) 1:51 (14:59) 2:44 (17:43) 5:17 (23:00)
  2:13 (25:13) 4:18 (29:31) 5:46 (35:17) 4:32 (39:49) 5:14 (45:03) 2:39 (47:42)
  2:30 (50:12) 2:13 (52:25) 1:32 (53:57) 0:50 (54:47) 1:24 (56:11) 0:50 (57:01)
2. Nina G. Najbjerg OK GORM 1:07:54 +10:53
  6:06 (6:06) 6:20 (12:26) 2:42 (15:08) 2:21 (17:29) 2:50 (20:19) 3:13 (23:32)
  2:37 (26:09) 6:07 (32:16) 4:57 (37:13) 10:25 (47:38) 6:22 (54:00) 2:54 (56:54)
  2:48 (59:42) 2:51 (1:02:33) 1:36 (1:04:09) 1:02 (1:05:11) 1:40 (1:06:51) 1:03 (1:07:54)
3. Karina Boen Skouenborg OK Snab 1:10:06 +13:05
  7:57 (7:57) 6:04 (14:01) 2:48 (16:49) 2:11 (19:00) 3:30 (22:30) 3:07 (25:37)
  3:03 (28:40) 5:29 (34:09) 6:14 (40:23) 9:41 (50:04) 6:28 (56:32) 3:05 (59:37)
  2:51 (1:02:28) 2:39 (1:05:07) 1:38 (1:06:45) 1:00 (1:07:45) 1:28 (1:09:13) 0:53 (1:10:06)
4. Rikke Binder OK GORM 1:17:43 +20:42
  7:30 (7:30) 6:48 (14:18) 2:05 (16:23) 2:18 (18:41) 3:13 (21:54) 2:47 (24:41)
  2:23 (27:04) 5:33 (32:37) 4:40 (37:17) 5:07 (42:24) 8:33 (50:57) 12:49 (1:03:46)
  2:38 (1:06:24) 2:13 (1:08:37) 5:33 (1:14:10) 1:01 (1:15:11) 1:44 (1:16:55) 0:48 (1:17:43)
5. Inge S. Knudsen OK Snab 1:21:58 +24:57
  8:20 (8:20) 8:30 (16:50) 2:30 (19:20) 2:49 (22:09) 3:24 (25:33) 3:39 (29:12)
  3:29 (32:41) 7:13 (39:54) 6:48 (46:42) 8:45 (55:27) 7:56 (1:03:23) 5:31 (1:08:54)
  3:29 (1:12:23) 3:33 (1:15:56) 1:58 (1:17:54) 1:02 (1:18:56) 1:54 (1:20:50) 1:08 (1:21:58)
6. Ronja Thøger OK Snab 1:46:59 +49:58
  11:55 (11:55) 8:52 (20:47) 14:53 (35:40) 1:35 (37:15) 6:38 (43:53) 4:11 (48:04)
  3:25 (51:29) 10:29 (1:01:58) 9:24 (1:11:22) 9:26 (1:20:48) 8:34 (1:29:22) 4:05 (1:33:27)
  5:22 (1:38:49) 2:47 (1:41:36) 1:41 (1:43:17) 1:23 (1:44:40) 1:43 (1:46:23) 0:36 (1:46:59)
  Ida Lottenburger Lund Kolding OK Fejlklip
  9:46 (9:46) 8:29 (18:15) 3:19 (21:34) 2:31 (24:05) 4:33 (28:38) 5:35 (34:13)
  5:12 (39:25) 12:25 (51:50) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:17:51) 1:00 (1:18:51)
D21B (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Anne Line Eg Staugaard Kolding OK 37:29
  2:15 (2:15) 0:42 (2:57) 3:19 (6:16) 4:04 (10:20) 2:41 (13:01) 5:51 (18:52)
  3:40 (22:32) 3:34 (26:06) 3:51 (29:57) 3:11 (33:08) 2:03 (35:11) 1:18 (36:29)
  1:00 (37:29)
2. Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard Kolding OK 38:38 +1:09
  1:57 (1:57) 0:40 (2:37) 3:02 (5:39) 3:57 (9:36) 2:41 (12:17) 5:25 (17:42)
  3:54 (21:36) 3:13 (24:49) 5:51 (30:40) 3:32 (34:12) 1:40 (35:52) 1:49 (37:41)
  0:57 (38:38)
3. Naja Knudsen OK Snab 48:57 +11:28
  2:10 (2:10) 0:49 (2:59) 3:40 (6:39) 3:49 (10:28) 3:05 (13:33) 8:00 (21:33)
  4:40 (26:13) 4:22 (30:35) 7:09 (37:44) 4:41 (42:25) 3:29 (45:54) 2:17 (48:11)
  0:46 (48:57)
4. Anne Sofie Motzkus Kolding OK 1:09:45 +32:16
  3:11 (3:11) 1:06 (4:17) 4:56 (9:13) 11:23 (20:36) 3:40 (24:16) 10:23 (34:39)
  6:21 (41:00) 5:52 (46:52) 6:34 (53:26) 5:14 (58:40) 7:42 (1:06:22) 2:00 (1:08:22)
  1:23 (1:09:45)
  Freja Andersen OK H.T.F. Fejlklip
  2:31 (2:31) 0:41 (3:12) 3:32 (6:44) 5:05 (11:49) 3:09 (14:58) 8:57 (23:55)
  3:28 (27:23) – (–) – (49:50) 15:02 (1:04:52) 3:51 (1:08:43) 1:08 (1:09:51)
  0:46 (1:10:37)
  Sandra Nielsen OK H.T.F. Ej startet
D21C (9 / 9) Tid Efter
1. Solveig B. Nielsen OK H.T.F. 29:29
  1:05 (1:05) 2:12 (3:17) 2:37 (5:54) 1:20 (7:14) 1:38 (8:52) 2:06 (10:58)
  1:24 (12:22) 2:13 (14:35) 2:10 (16:45) 2:11 (18:56) 2:59 (21:55) 2:18 (24:13)
  2:55 (27:08) 1:10 (28:18) 1:11 (29:29)
2. Lotte Vinther Andersen Kolding OK 29:38 +0:09
  0:58 (0:58) 2:30 (3:28) 2:24 (5:52) 1:24 (7:16) 1:38 (8:54) 2:01 (10:55)
  1:21 (12:16) 2:17 (14:33) 1:56 (16:29) 2:04 (18:33) 3:12 (21:45) 2:29 (24:14)
  3:03 (27:17) 1:09 (28:26) 1:12 (29:38)
3. Jette Beyer OK H.T.F. 31:25 +1:56
  1:03 (1:03) 2:29 (3:32) 2:33 (6:05) 1:26 (7:31) 1:40 (9:11) 1:59 (11:10)
  1:32 (12:42) 2:22 (15:04) 1:58 (17:02) 2:20 (19:22) 3:24 (22:46) 2:47 (25:33)
  3:33 (29:06) 1:07 (30:13) 1:12 (31:25)
4. Rie Moos Villumsen OK Snab 33:37 +4:08
  1:32 (1:32) 2:55 (4:27) 3:08 (7:35) 1:24 (8:59) 1:31 (10:30) 2:26 (12:56)
  1:40 (14:36) 2:31 (17:07) 2:03 (19:10) 2:01 (21:11) 3:29 (24:40) 2:47 (27:27)
  3:34 (31:01) 1:04 (32:05) 1:32 (33:37)
5. Anja Skaarup Kolding OK 34:43 +5:14
  1:02 (1:02) 3:06 (4:08) 2:43 (6:51) 2:40 (9:31) 1:56 (11:27) 2:30 (13:57)
  1:30 (15:27) 2:51 (18:18) 2:03 (20:21) 2:15 (22:36) 4:03 (26:39) 2:34 (29:13)
  3:17 (32:30) 1:12 (33:42) 1:01 (34:43)
6. Lene Edvardsen OK Snab 35:13 +5:44
  1:04 (1:04) 2:32 (3:36) 3:22 (6:58) 1:30 (8:28) 1:41 (10:09) 2:11 (12:20)
  1:36 (13:56) 2:13 (16:09) 2:17 (18:26) 2:53 (21:19) 3:54 (25:13) 3:04 (28:17)
  4:16 (32:33) 1:26 (33:59) 1:14 (35:13)
7. Kirsten Rauff OK GORM 47:43 +18:14
  1:45 (1:45) 3:52 (5:37) 4:03 (9:40) 2:02 (11:42) 2:24 (14:06) 3:15 (17:21)
  2:44 (20:05) 3:48 (23:53) 2:53 (26:46) 3:05 (29:51) 4:56 (34:47) 3:55 (38:42)
  5:06 (43:48) 1:47 (45:35) 2:08 (47:43)
  Inger Munck OK H.T.F. Ej startet
  Tove E Juhl OK H.T.F. Ej startet
D35 (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Louise Bierkampf Gjørup OK Snab 1:33:33
  8:38 (8:38) 7:57 (16:35) 2:33 (19:08) 3:46 (22:54) 4:07 (27:01) 3:17 (30:18)
  2:46 (33:04) 22:02 (55:06) 7:19 (1:02:25) 10:44 (1:13:09) 7:01 (1:20:10) 3:21 (1:23:31)
  2:44 (1:26:15) 2:31 (1:28:46) 1:32 (1:30:18) 0:56 (1:31:14) 1:34 (1:32:48) 0:45 (1:33:33)
D35B (16 / 16) Tid Efter
1. Mette Skovhus Kolding OK 40:01
  1:48 (1:48) 1:02 (2:50) 2:41 (5:31) 4:20 (9:51) 2:19 (12:10) 6:42 (18:52)
  3:33 (22:25) 3:27 (25:52) 4:47 (30:39) 4:21 (35:00) 2:05 (37:05) 2:01 (39:06)
  0:55 (40:01)
2. Dorthe Bloch Rosenvinge OK Snab 47:35 +7:34
  2:24 (2:24) 0:52 (3:16) 4:15 (7:31) 5:34 (13:05) 5:14 (18:19) 6:16 (24:35)
  3:55 (28:30) 3:18 (31:48) 5:08 (36:56) 5:35 (42:31) 2:18 (44:49) 1:51 (46:40)
  0:55 (47:35)
3. Pernille Westergaard OK Snab 53:02 +13:01
  2:51 (2:51) 0:48 (3:39) 4:33 (8:12) 5:09 (13:21) 3:58 (17:19) 7:24 (24:43)
  5:20 (30:03) 6:53 (36:56) 5:45 (42:41) 4:49 (47:30) 2:32 (50:02) 2:05 (52:07)
  0:55 (53:02)
4. Lene Koch Foster Kolding OK 55:14 +15:13
  2:42 (2:42) 1:13 (3:55) 3:47 (7:42) 7:36 (15:18) 4:21 (19:39) 7:49 (27:28)
  4:51 (32:19) 6:39 (38:58) 6:28 (45:26) 4:32 (49:58) 2:21 (52:19) 1:45 (54:04)
  1:10 (55:14)
5. Kirsten Hansen OK H.T.F. 58:41 +18:40
  2:52 (2:52) 1:01 (3:53) 4:51 (8:44) 7:45 (16:29) 3:22 (19:51) 14:14 (34:05)
  5:04 (39:09) 4:17 (43:26) 5:21 (48:47) 4:21 (53:08) 2:35 (55:43) 1:38 (57:21)
  1:20 (58:41)
6. Merete Larsen OK GORM 1:05:10 +25:09
  3:14 (3:14) 1:04 (4:18) 4:55 (9:13) 6:53 (16:06) 6:08 (22:14) 9:26 (31:40)
  5:59 (37:39) 6:10 (43:49) 9:00 (52:49) 5:19 (58:08) 2:53 (1:01:01) 2:56 (1:03:57)
  1:13 (1:05:10)
7. Hanne Hyldelund OK H.T.F. 1:06:35 +26:34
  3:07 (3:07) 1:02 (4:09) 4:47 (8:56) 6:00 (14:56) 4:57 (19:53) 11:46 (31:39)
  6:10 (37:49) 6:09 (43:58) 6:48 (50:46) 6:03 (56:49) 5:42 (1:02:31) 2:20 (1:04:51)
  1:44 (1:06:35)
8. Annett Lassen OK GORM 1:11:29 +31:28
  5:16 (5:16) 1:18 (6:34) 5:26 (12:00) 13:40 (25:40) 4:25 (30:05) 9:56 (40:01)
  5:18 (45:19) 5:38 (50:57) 8:21 (59:18) 5:07 (1:04:25) 2:47 (1:07:12) 2:49 (1:10:01)
  1:28 (1:11:29)
9. Lisbet Holm OK GORM 1:12:17 +32:16
  3:30 (3:30) 1:39 (5:09) 4:08 (9:17) 8:21 (17:38) 5:29 (23:07) 17:01 (40:08)
  5:09 (45:17) 5:58 (51:15) 7:36 (58:51) 7:20 (1:06:11) 3:21 (1:09:32) 1:49 (1:11:21)
  0:56 (1:12:17)
10. Christina Bøgvad Hovgaard OK Snab 1:16:53 +36:52
  2:09 (2:09) 1:15 (3:24) 21:32 (24:56) 13:36 (38:32) 3:23 (41:55) 9:18 (51:13)
  5:39 (56:52) 4:39 (1:01:31) 5:17 (1:06:48) 4:01 (1:10:49) 3:29 (1:14:18) 1:46 (1:16:04)
  0:49 (1:16:53)
11. Helle Pedersen OK Snab 1:21:50 +41:49
  4:14 (4:14) 0:58 (5:12) 4:31 (9:43) 11:22 (21:05) 4:27 (25:32) 8:30 (34:02)
  5:08 (39:10) 21:32 (1:00:42) 5:23 (1:06:05) 4:27 (1:10:32) 6:15 (1:16:47) 1:53 (1:18:40)
  3:10 (1:21:50)
12. Pia Nilsson Kolding OK 1:36:56 +56:55
  2:36 (2:36) 0:54 (3:30) 5:24 (8:54) 8:56 (17:50) 4:22 (22:12) 47:18 (1:09:30)
  6:20 (1:15:50) 4:52 (1:20:42) 4:33 (1:25:15) 5:06 (1:30:21) 2:44 (1:33:05) 2:24 (1:35:29)
  1:27 (1:36:56)
  Bettina Lehrmann OK Snab Fejlklip
  3:04 (3:04) 0:55 (3:59) 3:37 (7:36) 5:37 (13:13) 6:24 (19:37) 9:48 (29:25)
  3:54 (33:19) 4:51 (38:10) – (–) – (41:54) 5:01 (46:55) 1:43 (48:38)
  0:48 (49:26)
  Helle Schramm Pedersen Kolding OK Fejlklip
  6:22 (6:22) 0:38 (7:00) 3:35 (10:35) 5:25 (16:00) 3:50 (19:50) 7:57 (27:47)
  5:04 (32:51) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (51:14)
  Line Dandanell Lundegaard OK Snab Fejlklip
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:49:57)
  1:00 (1:50:57)
  Jette Lützow Nielsen Kolding OK Ej startet
D40 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Pernille Buch OK GORM 52:16
  5:06 (5:06) 3:42 (8:48) 2:26 (11:14) 3:25 (14:39) 2:33 (17:12) 6:48 (24:00)
  4:19 (28:19) 2:28 (30:47) 2:48 (33:35) 5:54 (39:29) 4:20 (43:49) 2:27 (46:16)
  2:02 (48:18) 1:49 (50:07) 1:21 (51:28) 0:48 (52:16)
2. Helene Nissen OK Snab 55:32 +3:16
  4:47 (4:47) 3:17 (8:04) 7:32 (15:36) 3:38 (19:14) 2:41 (21:55) 2:16 (24:11)
  4:35 (28:46) 2:21 (31:07) 3:18 (34:25) 5:28 (39:53) 5:39 (45:32) 2:46 (48:18)
  2:59 (51:17) 2:04 (53:21) 1:20 (54:41) 0:51 (55:32)
3. Marianne Lynge Krogh Kolding OK 58:04 +5:48
  4:31 (4:31) 2:57 (7:28) 6:56 (14:24) 7:46 (22:10) 2:32 (24:42) 3:39 (28:21)
  4:47 (33:08) 2:22 (35:30) 3:48 (39:18) 5:52 (45:10) 4:26 (49:36) 2:21 (51:57)
  2:05 (54:02) 1:52 (55:54) 1:20 (57:14) 0:50 (58:04)
4. Lone Rasmussen OK Snab 1:11:39 +19:23
  6:42 (6:42) 7:18 (14:00) 3:41 (17:41) 5:08 (22:49) 3:36 (26:25) 6:33 (32:58)
  5:22 (38:20) 3:12 (41:32) 3:52 (45:24) 9:05 (54:29) 6:17 (1:00:46) 3:06 (1:03:52)
  2:43 (1:06:35) 2:20 (1:08:55) 1:43 (1:10:38) 1:01 (1:11:39)
5. Merethe Haahr Francis OK H.T.F. 1:26:57 +34:41
  14:09 (14:09) 4:37 (18:46) 3:44 (22:30) 13:13 (35:43) 3:37 (39:20) 4:38 (43:58)
  6:12 (50:10) 4:10 (54:20) 6:31 (1:00:51) 7:59 (1:08:50) 6:32 (1:15:22) 2:53 (1:18:15)
  2:26 (1:20:41) 2:54 (1:23:35) 2:39 (1:26:14) 0:43 (1:26:57)
D45 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Diana Finderup Jessen OK H.T.F. 1:03:14
  7:42 (7:42) 4:20 (12:02) 3:15 (15:17) 5:05 (20:22) 2:30 (22:52) 3:39 (26:31)
  6:19 (32:50) 2:53 (35:43) 3:26 (39:09) 6:53 (46:02) 5:18 (51:20) 4:13 (55:33)
  2:16 (57:49) 2:22 (1:00:11) 2:07 (1:02:18) 0:56 (1:03:14)
2. Charlotte Angel Christensen OK Snab 1:18:10 +14:56
  13:43 (13:43) 5:38 (19:21) 2:51 (22:12) 9:10 (31:22) 3:45 (35:07) 3:21 (38:28)
  6:47 (45:15) 4:44 (49:59) 3:20 (53:19) 7:35 (1:00:54) 6:30 (1:07:24) 3:15 (1:10:39)
  2:16 (1:12:55) 2:30 (1:15:25) 1:52 (1:17:17) 0:53 (1:18:10)
3. Camilla Dalgaard Kolding OK 1:20:33 +17:19
  6:39 (6:39) 4:55 (11:34) 5:32 (17:06) 8:28 (25:34) 4:03 (29:37) 3:55 (33:32)
  6:42 (40:14) 4:03 (44:17) 6:32 (50:49) 8:50 (59:39) 8:40 (1:08:19) 3:34 (1:11:53)
  2:44 (1:14:37) 3:08 (1:17:45) 1:53 (1:19:38) 0:55 (1:20:33)
4. Bente H. Ringive OK GORM 1:34:45 +31:31
  15:56 (15:56) 5:44 (21:40) 3:44 (25:24) 6:07 (31:31) 4:04 (35:35) 6:06 (41:41)
  7:58 (49:39) 4:34 (54:13) 5:41 (59:54) 15:51 (1:15:45) 6:07 (1:21:52) 3:22 (1:25:14)
  2:34 (1:27:48) 4:00 (1:31:48) 1:59 (1:33:47) 0:58 (1:34:45)
5. Malene Kaysen Thomsen OK Snab 1:41:12 +37:58
  11:44 (11:44) 7:03 (18:47) 4:42 (23:29) 7:43 (31:12) 4:14 (35:26) 5:34 (41:00)
  8:15 (49:15) 3:19 (52:34) 7:59 (1:00:33) 19:55 (1:20:28) 6:35 (1:27:03) 3:51 (1:30:54)
  3:02 (1:33:56) 4:09 (1:38:05) 2:05 (1:40:10) 1:02 (1:41:12)
6. Inger Bønding OK GORM 2:17:35 +74:21
  11:59 (11:59) 7:52 (19:51) 10:49 (30:40) 9:40 (40:20) 5:19 (45:39) 19:35 (1:05:14)
  13:40 (1:18:54) 4:30 (1:23:24) 10:23 (1:33:47) 14:50 (1:48:37) 9:24 (1:58:01) 4:21 (2:02:22)
  5:13 (2:07:35) 6:27 (2:14:02) 2:19 (2:16:21) 1:14 (2:17:35)
  Jette Klogborg OK H.T.F. Ej startet
D50 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Susanne Højholt Kolding OK 48:20
  4:58 (4:58) 3:34 (8:32) 2:29 (11:01) 2:51 (13:52) 1:39 (15:31) 4:58 (20:29)
  5:18 (25:47) 5:42 (31:29) 5:48 (37:17) 3:25 (40:42) 2:24 (43:06) 2:00 (45:06)
  1:03 (46:09) 1:12 (47:21) 0:59 (48:20)
2. Anette Lund OK GORM 55:32 +7:12
  4:36 (4:36) 3:02 (7:38) 2:07 (9:45) 3:29 (13:14) 1:52 (15:06) 7:04 (22:10)
  7:41 (29:51) 8:17 (38:08) 5:27 (43:35) 3:20 (46:55) 3:04 (49:59) 2:04 (52:03)
  1:02 (53:05) 1:25 (54:30) 1:02 (55:32)
3. Guri Alm OK H.T.F. 59:56 +11:36
  5:34 (5:34) 5:50 (11:24) 2:30 (13:54) 3:41 (17:35) 1:59 (19:34) 9:06 (28:40)
  6:57 (35:37) 5:43 (41:20) 6:53 (48:13) 3:28 (51:41) 2:18 (53:59) 2:20 (56:19)
  1:03 (57:22) 1:36 (58:58) 0:58 (59:56)
4. Marianne Damgaard OK GORM 1:02:57 +14:37
  5:08 (5:08) 3:24 (8:32) 3:20 (11:52) 3:17 (15:09) 7:26 (22:35) 8:39 (31:14)
  5:33 (36:47) 6:18 (43:05) 7:10 (50:15) 4:01 (54:16) 2:28 (56:44) 2:32 (59:16)
  1:23 (1:00:39) 1:14 (1:01:53) 1:04 (1:02:57)
5. Lone Knudsen OK Snab 1:04:25 +16:05
  10:21 (10:21) 3:20 (13:41) 3:08 (16:49) 3:57 (20:46) 2:19 (23:05) 10:07 (33:12)
  6:15 (39:27) 5:50 (45:17) 7:32 (52:49) 3:35 (56:24) 2:23 (58:47) 2:17 (1:01:04)
  1:05 (1:02:09) 1:21 (1:03:30) 0:55 (1:04:25)
6. Tanya Prokhorova OK H.T.F. 1:37:40 +49:20
  10:56 (10:56) 6:13 (17:09) 4:40 (21:49) 6:15 (28:04) 3:29 (31:33) 10:16 (41:49)
  9:27 (51:16) 11:01 (1:02:17) 15:10 (1:17:27) 6:20 (1:23:47) 3:38 (1:27:25) 3:54 (1:31:19)
  1:50 (1:33:09) 2:39 (1:35:48) 1:52 (1:37:40)
7. Anna-Grethe Najbjerg OK GORM 1:54:29 +66:09
  6:16 (6:16) 4:27 (10:43) 10:50 (21:33) 5:46 (27:19) 3:29 (30:48) 23:05 (53:53)
  8:59 (1:02:52) 16:13 (1:19:05) 13:08 (1:32:13) 5:41 (1:37:54) 9:25 (1:47:19) 2:55 (1:50:14)
  1:38 (1:51:52) 1:30 (1:53:22) 1:07 (1:54:29)
D55 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Tina Blach Kolding OK 1:01:03
  9:13 (9:13) 5:03 (14:16) 2:56 (17:12) 4:51 (22:03) 1:49 (23:52) 6:25 (30:17)
  4:39 (34:56) 6:21 (41:17) 6:55 (48:12) 4:03 (52:15) 2:26 (54:41) 2:40 (57:21)
  1:13 (58:34) 1:23 (59:57) 1:06 (1:01:03)
2. Kate Nielsen OK Snab 1:06:21 +5:18
  5:37 (5:37) 3:42 (9:19) 2:43 (12:02) 3:32 (15:34) 2:01 (17:35) 12:02 (29:37)
  6:34 (36:11) 7:13 (43:24) 7:02 (50:26) 6:10 (56:36) 3:14 (59:50) 2:46 (1:02:36)
  1:15 (1:03:51) 1:15 (1:05:06) 1:15 (1:06:21)
3. Ida Hansen Kolding OK 1:11:38 +10:35
  6:16 (6:16) 4:19 (10:35) 3:19 (13:54) 6:37 (20:31) 2:25 (22:56) 12:03 (34:59)
  7:20 (42:19) 7:57 (50:16) 8:01 (58:17) 4:04 (1:02:21) 2:41 (1:05:02) 2:40 (1:07:42)
  1:14 (1:08:56) 1:31 (1:10:27) 1:11 (1:11:38)
4. Lise Nielsen OK H.T.F. 1:13:11 +12:08
  6:52 (6:52) 4:07 (10:59) 3:35 (14:34) 5:06 (19:40) 2:18 (21:58) 10:49 (32:47)
  7:05 (39:52) 7:54 (47:46) 9:05 (56:51) 5:23 (1:02:14) 2:51 (1:05:05) 2:47 (1:07:52)
  1:35 (1:09:27) 2:24 (1:11:51) 1:20 (1:13:11)
5. Anne Mette Abplanalp Kolding OK 1:25:30 +24:27
  6:42 (6:42) 5:52 (12:34) 3:00 (15:34) 5:04 (20:38) 2:25 (23:03) 20:14 (43:17)
  7:08 (50:25) 7:42 (58:07) 8:55 (1:07:02) 4:53 (1:11:55) 4:42 (1:16:37) 3:58 (1:20:35)
  1:36 (1:22:11) 2:02 (1:24:13) 1:17 (1:25:30)
6. Jette Honoré OK H.T.F. 1:29:51 +28:48
  10:42 (10:42) 9:41 (20:23) 3:00 (23:23) 4:43 (28:06) 2:09 (30:15) 20:21 (50:36)
  5:52 (56:28) 7:36 (1:04:04) 9:38 (1:13:42) 4:58 (1:18:40) 3:10 (1:21:50) 3:00 (1:24:50)
  1:47 (1:26:37) 1:50 (1:28:27) 1:24 (1:29:51)
7. Dorthe M. Johansen OK GORM 1:58:04 +57:01
  8:17 (8:17) 8:38 (16:55) 4:44 (21:39) 6:50 (28:29) 2:58 (31:27) 34:40 (1:06:07)
  8:31 (1:14:38) 9:22 (1:24:00) 13:41 (1:37:41) 5:48 (1:43:29) 5:03 (1:48:32) 4:03 (1:52:35)
  2:10 (1:54:45) 2:08 (1:56:53) 1:11 (1:58:04)
D60 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Mona L. Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 51:31
  11:19 (11:19) 1:43 (13:02) 4:07 (17:09) 3:46 (20:55) 1:30 (22:25) 4:44 (27:09)
  3:03 (30:12) 3:50 (34:02) 1:51 (35:53) 2:35 (38:28) 6:40 (45:08) 1:38 (46:46)
  2:42 (49:28) 1:08 (50:36) 0:55 (51:31)
2. Hanne Madsen Kolding OK 57:35 +6:04
  5:35 (5:35) 2:20 (7:55) 5:52 (13:47) 4:05 (17:52) 1:41 (19:33) 2:44 (22:17)
  3:45 (26:02) 8:27 (34:29) 3:18 (37:47) 2:35 (40:22) 6:03 (46:25) 5:30 (51:55)
  3:02 (54:57) 1:36 (56:33) 1:02 (57:35)
3. Helle Schou OK Snab 59:28 +7:57
  11:34 (11:34) 2:29 (14:03) 5:16 (19:19) 6:45 (26:04) 2:21 (28:25) 2:10 (30:35)
  4:26 (35:01) 4:33 (39:34) 2:11 (41:45) 3:10 (44:55) 6:42 (51:37) 2:23 (54:00)
  3:16 (57:16) 1:08 (58:24) 1:04 (59:28)
4. Vivi Andreassen Kolding OK 1:03:03 +11:32
  5:39 (5:39) 4:16 (9:55) 5:38 (15:33) 3:50 (19:23) 2:32 (21:55) 8:35 (30:30)
  6:13 (36:43) 5:39 (42:22) 1:52 (44:14) 2:38 (46:52) 8:14 (55:06) 2:34 (57:40)
  3:12 (1:00:52) 1:07 (1:01:59) 1:04 (1:03:03)
5. Else Lousdal OK Snab 1:18:16 +26:45
  18:09 (18:09) 2:44 (20:53) 8:17 (29:10) 8:26 (37:36) 4:01 (41:37) 2:45 (44:22)
  5:01 (49:23) 6:25 (55:48) 2:12 (58:00) 4:03 (1:02:03) 7:26 (1:09:29) 2:23 (1:11:52)
  3:56 (1:15:48) 1:15 (1:17:03) 1:13 (1:18:16)
  Bente Jensen OK GORM Fejlklip
  8:40 (8:40) 3:38 (12:18) 9:16 (21:34) 10:45 (32:19) 4:01 (36:20) 28:19 (1:04:39)
  7:41 (1:12:20) 8:47 (1:21:07) 4:14 (1:25:21) 4:50 (1:30:11) – (–) – (1:46:49)
  16:51 (2:03:40) 1:58 (2:05:38) 2:12 (2:07:50)
  Ulla Jensen OK GORM Udgået
  54:27 (54:27) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (1:26:13) – (–)
D65 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Marie Hofman Hansen Kolding OK 1:24:18
  8:00 (8:00) 6:09 (14:09) 7:56 (22:05) 8:15 (30:20) 5:15 (35:35) 5:06 (40:41)
  5:39 (46:20) 10:08 (56:28) 2:55 (59:23) 3:58 (1:03:21) 9:26 (1:12:47) 3:17 (1:16:04)
  5:28 (1:21:32) 1:17 (1:22:49) 1:29 (1:24:18)
2. Mona Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 1:40:17 +15:59
  15:14 (15:14) 3:43 (18:57) 8:06 (27:03) 12:46 (39:49) 4:41 (44:30) 6:00 (50:30)
  6:36 (57:06) 8:18 (1:05:24) 5:20 (1:10:44) 5:15 (1:15:59) 12:12 (1:28:11) 3:29 (1:31:40)
  5:29 (1:37:09) 1:44 (1:38:53) 1:24 (1:40:17)
D70 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Asta Terkelsen OK GORM 1:01:16
  12:56 (12:56) 3:38 (16:34) 4:28 (21:02) 6:54 (27:56) 6:05 (34:01) 9:42 (43:43)
  7:31 (51:14) 4:07 (55:21) 2:26 (57:47) 2:14 (1:00:01) 1:15 (1:01:16)
2. Grethe Larsen OK Snab 1:15:11 +13:55
  7:43 (7:43) 3:07 (10:50) 9:15 (20:05) 11:37 (31:42) 7:51 (39:33) 10:34 (50:07)
  14:59 (1:05:06) 4:20 (1:09:26) 2:49 (1:12:15) 1:42 (1:13:57) 1:14 (1:15:11)
3. Aase Eg Pedersen Kolding OK 1:30:28 +29:12
  11:20 (11:20) 7:42 (19:02) 8:35 (27:37) 13:28 (41:05) 6:34 (47:39) 13:03 (1:00:42)
  10:54 (1:11:36) 9:08 (1:20:44) 3:27 (1:24:11) 4:18 (1:28:29) 1:59 (1:30:28)
4. Else Sølling OK H.T.F. 1:39:45 +38:29
  19:50 (19:50) 4:52 (24:42) 8:37 (33:19) 16:30 (49:49) 3:47 (53:36) 13:35 (1:07:11)
  20:24 (1:27:35) 5:26 (1:33:01) 2:55 (1:35:56) 2:14 (1:38:10) 1:35 (1:39:45)
5. Gretha Villadsen OK H.T.F. 1:49:05 +47:49
  16:49 (16:49) 10:19 (27:08) 11:11 (38:19) 16:04 (54:23) 7:08 (1:01:31) 17:35 (1:19:06)
  13:40 (1:32:46) 7:57 (1:40:43) 3:44 (1:44:27) 3:09 (1:47:36) 1:29 (1:49:05)
6. Bodil Mortensen OK GORM 2:20:27 +79:11
  29:23 (29:23) 14:56 (44:19) 11:18 (55:37) 29:47 (1:25:24) 3:54 (1:29:18) 15:14 (1:44:32)
  14:28 (1:59:00) 9:51 (2:08:51) 6:12 (2:15:03) 2:59 (2:18:02) 2:25 (2:20:27)
  Annelise Uhlemann Kolding OK Udgået
  47:15 (47:15) 15:17 (1:02:32) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (2:28:31) – (–)
H10 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Rasmus Dalgaard Kolding OK 20:15
  0:53 (0:53) 0:56 (1:49) 1:23 (3:12) 2:14 (5:26) 1:06 (6:32) 2:10 (8:42)
  2:02 (10:44) 1:04 (11:48) 1:27 (13:15) 2:28 (15:43) 2:50 (18:33) 0:51 (19:24)
  0:51 (20:15)
2. Noah Klogborg OK H.T.F. 24:24 +4:09
  0:51 (0:51) 0:51 (1:42) 1:30 (3:12) 3:41 (6:53) 1:18 (8:11) 2:33 (10:44)
  1:43 (12:27) 2:17 (14:44) 1:48 (16:32) 2:37 (19:09) 3:04 (22:13) 1:07 (23:20)
  1:04 (24:24)
3. Sejer Bloch Rosenvinge OK Snab 31:39 +11:24
  0:54 (0:54) 0:54 (1:48) 1:06 (2:54) 2:12 (5:06) 1:17 (6:23) 5:50 (12:13)
  0:40 (12:53) 7:13 (20:06) 1:55 (22:01) 2:25 (24:26) 4:13 (28:39) 1:36 (30:15)
  1:24 (31:39)
  Arman Hvenekær Rasmussen OK H.T.F. Ej startet
H12 (9 / 9) Tid Efter
1. Emil Dalgaard Kolding OK 18:59
  0:45 (0:45) 1:31 (2:16) 1:39 (3:55) 0:45 (4:40) 0:57 (5:37) 1:17 (6:54)
  0:57 (7:51) 1:09 (9:00) 1:17 (10:17) 1:21 (11:38) 2:02 (13:40) 1:39 (15:19)
  2:12 (17:31) 0:44 (18:15) 0:44 (18:59)
2. Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab 20:24 +1:25
  0:46 (0:46) 1:35 (2:21) 1:42 (4:03) 0:49 (4:52) 0:49 (5:41) 1:29 (7:10)
  0:54 (8:04) 1:22 (9:26) 1:39 (11:05) 1:45 (12:50) 2:02 (14:52) 1:45 (16:37)
  2:08 (18:45) 0:53 (19:38) 0:46 (20:24)
3. Christian Skaarup Uhlemann Kolding OK 20:50 +1:51
  0:46 (0:46) 1:37 (2:23) 1:47 (4:10) 0:48 (4:58) 0:57 (5:55) 1:38 (7:33)
  0:55 (8:28) 1:37 (10:05) 1:21 (11:26) 1:22 (12:48) 2:08 (14:56) 1:46 (16:42)
  2:26 (19:08) 0:48 (19:56) 0:54 (20:50)
4. Johan Dalgaard Kolding OK 21:59 +3:00
  0:52 (0:52) 1:45 (2:37) 1:58 (4:35) 0:55 (5:30) 1:03 (6:33) 1:33 (8:06)
  0:55 (9:01) 1:17 (10:18) 1:16 (11:34) 1:32 (13:06) 2:36 (15:42) 1:57 (17:39)
  2:27 (20:06) 0:56 (21:02) 0:57 (21:59)
5. Rasmus Edvardsen OK Snab 22:08 +3:09
  0:51 (0:51) 1:42 (2:33) 1:48 (4:21) 0:51 (5:12) 1:11 (6:23) 1:49 (8:12)
  1:26 (9:38) 1:30 (11:08) 1:25 (12:33) 1:29 (14:02) 2:26 (16:28) 1:43 (18:11)
  2:16 (20:27) 0:51 (21:18) 0:50 (22:08)
6. Andreas H. Holm OK GORM 22:09 +3:10
  0:47 (0:47) 1:39 (2:26) 1:50 (4:16) 0:55 (5:11) 1:03 (6:14) 1:55 (8:09)
  1:04 (9:13) 1:33 (10:46) 1:38 (12:24) 1:39 (14:03) 2:22 (16:25) 1:52 (18:17)
  2:14 (20:31) 0:50 (21:21) 0:48 (22:09)
7. Lasse Klogborg OK H.T.F. 26:38 +7:39
  0:53 (0:53) 1:58 (2:51) 2:33 (5:24) 0:56 (6:20) 1:19 (7:39) 2:06 (9:45)
  1:14 (10:59) 1:14 (12:13) 1:24 (13:37) 1:49 (15:26) 3:24 (18:50) 2:17 (21:07)
  3:11 (24:18) 1:02 (25:20) 1:18 (26:38)
8. Elliot Francis OK H.T.F. 31:02 +12:03
  0:56 (0:56) 2:45 (3:41) 2:09 (5:50) 0:55 (6:45) 1:37 (8:22) 2:07 (10:29)
  1:06 (11:35) 1:59 (13:34) 2:27 (16:01) 2:42 (18:43) 3:42 (22:25) 3:18 (25:43)
  3:27 (29:10) 0:59 (30:09) 0:53 (31:02)
9. Sebastian Schramm Wind Kolding OK 33:28 +14:29
  1:08 (1:08) 2:23 (3:31) 2:20 (5:51) 1:37 (7:28) 3:10 (10:38) 3:01 (13:39)
  1:40 (15:19) 3:01 (18:20) 2:41 (21:01) 1:59 (23:00) 3:16 (26:16) 2:26 (28:42)
  2:57 (31:39) 0:51 (32:30) 0:58 (33:28)
H12B (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Felix Seiersbøll Kolding OK 28:39
  1:25 (1:25) 1:13 (2:38) 1:51 (4:29) 2:53 (7:22) 1:56 (9:18) 2:48 (12:06)
  1:27 (13:33) 1:45 (15:18) 1:59 (17:17) 3:24 (20:41) 5:16 (25:57) 1:50 (27:47)
  0:52 (28:39)
H14 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Niels Dalgaard Kolding OK 34:07
  1:51 (1:51) 2:43 (4:34) 3:26 (8:00) 3:49 (11:49) 1:49 (13:38) 3:46 (17:24)
  3:43 (21:07) 2:48 (23:55) 2:10 (26:05) 2:43 (28:48) 2:30 (31:18) 1:11 (32:29)
  1:00 (33:29) 0:38 (34:07)
2. Daniel K. Holm OK GORM 1:16:44 +42:37
  2:51 (2:51) 3:50 (6:41) 4:03 (10:44) 4:26 (15:10) 5:11 (20:21) 9:24 (29:45)
  10:38 (40:23) 3:51 (44:14) 3:14 (47:28) 13:54 (1:01:22) 7:57 (1:09:19) 3:36 (1:12:55)
  2:47 (1:15:42) 1:02 (1:16:44)
3. Ebbe Bloch Rosenvinge OK Snab 1:26:11 +52:04
  3:26 (3:26) 5:28 (8:54) 7:37 (16:31) 6:38 (23:09) 6:12 (29:21) 9:00 (38:21)
  10:14 (48:35) 7:21 (55:56) 6:01 (1:01:57) 7:57 (1:09:54) 7:39 (1:17:33) 6:07 (1:23:40)
  1:43 (1:25:23) 0:48 (1:26:11)
4. Sebastian Brinch Møller Kolding OK 1:43:16 +69:09
  3:06 (3:06) 6:57 (10:03) 13:52 (23:55) 5:58 (29:53) 5:36 (35:29) 10:38 (46:07)
  19:00 (1:05:07) 4:58 (1:10:05) 5:58 (1:16:03) 12:39 (1:28:42) 6:39 (1:35:21) 4:22 (1:39:43)
  2:28 (1:42:11) 1:05 (1:43:16)
H14B (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Rasmus Juul OK GORM 25:55
  1:12 (1:12) 2:13 (3:25) 2:02 (5:27) 0:56 (6:23) 1:29 (7:52) 2:15 (10:07)
  1:04 (11:11) 1:25 (12:36) 1:48 (14:24) 1:59 (16:23) 2:47 (19:10) 2:06 (21:16)
  2:50 (24:06) 1:02 (25:08) 0:47 (25:55)
2. Julius Bengtsen OK GORM 32:52 +6:57
  0:59 (0:59) 2:00 (2:59) 2:52 (5:51) 1:31 (7:22) 1:42 (9:04) 2:07 (11:11)
  1:22 (12:33) 2:16 (14:49) 2:36 (17:25) 2:23 (19:48) 4:12 (24:00) 2:55 (26:55)
  3:56 (30:51) 1:05 (31:56) 0:56 (32:52)
  Lukas Westergaard OK Snab Ej startet
H16 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Jeppe Liengård Caspersen OK Snab 47:46
  4:08 (4:08) 2:23 (6:31) 3:57 (10:28) 3:04 (13:32) 1:47 (15:19) 3:26 (18:45)
  3:56 (22:41) 2:32 (25:13) 3:19 (28:32) 6:21 (34:53) 4:29 (39:22) 1:57 (41:19)
  2:05 (43:24) 2:13 (45:37) 1:21 (46:58) 0:48 (47:46)
2. Louis H. Jensen OK H.T.F. 48:26 +0:40
  4:47 (4:47) 3:36 (8:23) 2:26 (10:49) 3:38 (14:27) 2:44 (17:11) 2:11 (19:22)
  4:36 (23:58) 2:33 (26:31) 3:00 (29:31) 6:52 (36:23) 4:03 (40:26) 2:16 (42:42)
  1:51 (44:33) 2:04 (46:37) 1:09 (47:46) 0:40 (48:26)
3. Felix Isaksen OK Snab 55:56 +8:10
  5:04 (5:04) 5:59 (11:03) 6:11 (17:14) 3:17 (20:31) 1:30 (22:01) 6:00 (28:01)
  3:40 (31:41) 2:12 (33:53) 3:57 (37:50) 5:36 (43:26) 5:06 (48:32) 1:49 (50:21)
  1:42 (52:03) 2:19 (54:22) 0:58 (55:20) 0:36 (55:56)
4. Esben Ø. Pedersen OK GORM 1:00:06 +12:20
  9:58 (9:58) 3:29 (13:27) 3:26 (16:53) 4:00 (20:53) 2:31 (23:24) 3:22 (26:46)
  5:18 (32:04) 2:43 (34:47) 3:03 (37:50) 7:11 (45:01) 6:35 (51:36) 2:35 (54:11)
  1:46 (55:57) 1:45 (57:42) 1:37 (59:19) 0:47 (1:00:06)
5. Mads Majlund Thomsen OK Snab 1:29:55 +42:09
  10:38 (10:38) 4:17 (14:55) 2:55 (17:50) 7:05 (24:55) 8:12 (33:07) 11:21 (44:28)
  7:40 (52:08) 10:28 (1:02:36) 3:56 (1:06:32) 7:20 (1:13:52) 6:29 (1:20:21) 2:48 (1:23:09)
  2:11 (1:25:20) 2:27 (1:27:47) 1:20 (1:29:07) 0:48 (1:29:55)
  Frederick Thaasti OK Snab Fejlklip
  12:04 (12:04) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (38:24) 3:37 (42:01) 3:06 (45:07) 1:15 (46:22)
  Jens Dalgaard Kolding OK Ej startet
H16B (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Daniel Damsbo OK GORM 51:27
  3:12 (3:12) 4:06 (7:18) 5:18 (12:36) 3:21 (15:57) 2:35 (18:32) 5:47 (24:19)
  5:44 (30:03) 4:04 (34:07) 4:52 (38:59) 3:12 (42:11) 4:03 (46:14) 3:21 (49:35)
  1:08 (50:43) 0:44 (51:27)
H20 (12 / 12) Tid Efter
1. Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab 47:43
  3:54 (3:54) 2:29 (6:23) 2:13 (8:36) 2:15 (10:51) 1:03 (11:54) 1:01 (12:55)
  3:12 (16:07) 1:14 (17:21) 1:56 (19:17) 1:49 (21:06) 3:45 (24:51) 2:55 (27:46)
  3:02 (30:48) 3:32 (34:20) 0:57 (35:17) 1:37 (36:54) 2:51 (39:45) 1:42 (41:27)
  3:16 (44:43) 1:21 (46:04) 1:02 (47:06) 0:37 (47:43)
2. Jens Kr. V. Petersen OK GORM 57:54 +10:11
  4:04 (4:04) 3:47 (7:51) 2:56 (10:47) 2:15 (13:02) 1:08 (14:10) 1:32 (15:42)
  3:27 (19:09) 1:40 (20:49) 2:18 (23:07) 1:40 (24:47) 6:20 (31:07) 3:58 (35:05)
  3:37 (38:42) 4:13 (42:55) 1:07 (44:02) 1:36 (45:38) 3:39 (49:17) 2:03 (51:20)
  3:16 (54:36) 1:25 (56:01) 1:14 (57:15) 0:39 (57:54)
3. Jeppe Edvardsen OK Snab 59:05 +11:22
  3:53 (3:53) 3:07 (7:00) 2:21 (9:21) 3:33 (12:54) 1:13 (14:07) 1:16 (15:23)
  3:39 (19:02) 1:02 (20:04) 2:39 (22:43) 1:57 (24:40) 4:58 (29:38) 3:24 (33:02)
  4:05 (37:07) 4:57 (42:04) 1:13 (43:17) 2:01 (45:18) 4:01 (49:19) 2:23 (51:42)
  3:53 (55:35) 1:34 (57:09) 1:15 (58:24) 0:41 (59:05)
4. Søren Eg Staugaard Kolding OK 59:30 +11:47
  3:50 (3:50) 2:46 (6:36) 3:39 (10:15) 3:14 (13:29) 1:06 (14:35) 1:08 (15:43)
  4:08 (19:51) 1:06 (20:57) 2:15 (23:12) 2:10 (25:22) 4:22 (29:44) 3:19 (33:03)
  4:20 (37:23) 5:57 (43:20) 1:27 (44:47) 1:46 (46:33) 3:43 (50:16) 2:10 (52:26)
  3:39 (56:05) 1:28 (57:33) 1:17 (58:50) 0:40 (59:30)
5. Thomas Blok OK Snab 1:02:57 +15:14
  5:28 (5:28) 3:08 (8:36) 3:23 (11:59) 2:52 (14:51) 1:10 (16:01) 1:15 (17:16)
  3:33 (20:49) 1:12 (22:01) 2:24 (24:25) 1:46 (26:11) 6:22 (32:33) 3:19 (35:52)
  3:01 (38:53) 3:37 (42:30) 0:57 (43:27) 1:49 (45:16) 6:54 (52:10) 2:08 (54:18)
  4:20 (58:38) 1:54 (1:00:32) 1:32 (1:02:04) 0:53 (1:02:57)
6. Gustav Vinther Østermark Jensen Kolding OK 1:04:12 +16:29
  4:05 (4:05) 3:15 (7:20) 3:23 (10:43) 3:15 (13:58) 1:21 (15:19) 1:11 (16:30)
  4:34 (21:04) 1:23 (22:27) 2:55 (25:22) 2:02 (27:24) 3:55 (31:19) 3:20 (34:39)
  4:49 (39:28) 4:59 (44:27) 1:18 (45:45) 1:46 (47:31) 5:05 (52:36) 2:57 (55:33)
  4:55 (1:00:28) 1:46 (1:02:14) 1:15 (1:03:29) 0:43 (1:04:12)
7. Kasper Lynge Krogh Kolding OK 1:10:53 +23:10
  4:39 (4:39) 4:31 (9:10) 3:04 (12:14) 4:10 (16:24) 1:19 (17:43) 1:18 (19:01)
  4:38 (23:39) 1:44 (25:23) 3:23 (28:46) 2:52 (31:38) 5:32 (37:10) 3:56 (41:06)
  4:31 (45:37) 5:14 (50:51) 1:19 (52:10) 2:10 (54:20) 4:56 (59:16) 2:48 (1:02:04)
  5:13 (1:07:17) 1:32 (1:08:49) 1:20 (1:10:09) 0:44 (1:10:53)
8. Oskar Schrøder Larsen OK H.T.F. 1:14:30 +26:47
  4:33 (4:33) 5:32 (10:05) 2:39 (12:44) 3:53 (16:37) 1:26 (18:03) 1:20 (19:23)
  6:48 (26:11) 1:24 (27:35) 3:16 (30:51) 2:12 (33:03) 5:41 (38:44) 5:09 (43:53)
  5:10 (49:03) 5:31 (54:34) 1:25 (55:59) 2:10 (58:09) 5:32 (1:03:41) 2:28 (1:06:09)
  4:16 (1:10:25) 1:45 (1:12:10) 1:30 (1:13:40) 0:50 (1:14:30)
9. Mathias Finderup Jessen OK H.T.F. 1:16:45 +29:02
  4:58 (4:58) 5:01 (9:59) 2:44 (12:43) 3:07 (15:50) 1:39 (17:29) 1:28 (18:57)
  5:40 (24:37) 1:17 (25:54) 2:13 (28:07) 2:06 (30:13) 4:35 (34:48) 5:43 (40:31)
  4:59 (45:30) 5:36 (51:06) 1:33 (52:39) 2:10 (54:49) 8:50 (1:03:39) 2:55 (1:06:34)
  5:50 (1:12:24) 1:51 (1:14:15) 1:46 (1:16:01) 0:44 (1:16:45)
10. Rasmus Ravn Pedersen OK GORM 1:21:58 +34:15
  5:21 (5:21) 4:30 (9:51) 4:05 (13:56) 4:26 (18:22) 1:32 (19:54) 1:29 (21:23)
  7:27 (28:50) 1:49 (30:39) 2:42 (33:21) 2:22 (35:43) 5:34 (41:17) 3:41 (44:58)
  8:35 (53:33) 9:37 (1:03:10) 1:57 (1:05:07) 2:12 (1:07:19) 4:59 (1:12:18) 2:25 (1:14:43)
  3:54 (1:18:37) 1:26 (1:20:03) 1:16 (1:21:19) 0:39 (1:21:58)
11. Niels Boysen OK Snab 1:33:09 +45:26
  8:08 (8:08) 3:52 (12:00) 3:41 (15:41) 4:26 (20:07) 1:31 (21:38) 1:57 (23:35)
  5:26 (29:01) 3:13 (32:14) 3:08 (35:22) 3:13 (38:35) 5:52 (44:27) 6:18 (50:45)
  7:49 (58:34) 6:18 (1:04:52) 2:23 (1:07:15) 3:05 (1:10:20) 5:23 (1:15:43) 2:47 (1:18:30)
  9:53 (1:28:23) 2:26 (1:30:49) 1:21 (1:32:10) 0:59 (1:33:09)
  Peter Klogborg OK H.T.F. Ej startet
H20B (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Mads E Juhl OK H.T.F. 45:59
  2:33 (2:33) 2:48 (5:21) 4:45 (10:06) 3:57 (14:03) 3:02 (17:05) 4:41 (21:46)
  5:11 (26:57) 3:41 (30:38) 3:32 (34:10) 3:52 (38:02) 4:04 (42:06) 1:40 (43:46)
  1:14 (45:00) 0:59 (45:59)
2. Niels Roungkvist Uhlemann Kolding OK 51:33 +5:34
  2:46 (2:46) 3:04 (5:50) 3:35 (9:25) 4:23 (13:48) 4:13 (18:01) 5:39 (23:40)
  7:19 (30:59) 4:19 (35:18) 4:19 (39:37) 3:50 (43:27) 4:49 (48:16) 1:25 (49:41)
  1:07 (50:48) 0:45 (51:33)
3. Rasmus Slot Fenger-Grøn OK Snab 1:32:59 +47:00
  5:50 (5:50) 6:38 (12:28) 12:31 (24:59) 11:42 (36:41) 8:39 (45:20) 8:31 (53:51)
  7:31 (1:01:22) 5:41 (1:07:03) 5:34 (1:12:37) 6:22 (1:18:59) 7:19 (1:26:18) 2:39 (1:28:57)
  2:51 (1:31:48) 1:11 (1:32:59)
H21 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Magnus Dewett OK Snab 44:25
  3:15 (3:15) 2:13 (5:28) 2:02 (7:30) 2:06 (9:36) 0:55 (10:31) 0:55 (11:26)
  3:09 (14:35) 0:54 (15:29) 1:57 (17:26) 1:35 (19:01) 3:00 (22:01) 2:40 (24:41)
  2:50 (27:31) 3:38 (31:09) 0:57 (32:06) 1:35 (33:41) 2:41 (36:22) 1:51 (38:13)
  3:05 (41:18) 1:20 (42:38) 1:03 (43:41) 0:44 (44:25)
2. Kristian Blok OK Snab 52:44 +8:19
  3:38 (3:38) 2:40 (6:18) 1:58 (8:16) 2:22 (10:38) 1:11 (11:49) 1:10 (12:59)
  3:15 (16:14) 0:59 (17:13) 1:59 (19:12) 1:43 (20:55) 6:18 (27:13) 2:47 (30:00)
  3:16 (33:16) 4:12 (37:28) 1:26 (38:54) 1:35 (40:29) 3:11 (43:40) 2:16 (45:56)
  3:33 (49:29) 1:24 (50:53) 1:07 (52:00) 0:44 (52:44)
3. Flemming Jørgensen OK Snab 56:40 +12:15
  3:57 (3:57) 2:52 (6:49) 2:49 (9:38) 2:29 (12:07) 1:12 (13:19) 1:08 (14:27)
  3:58 (18:25) 1:08 (19:33) 2:09 (21:42) 2:03 (23:45) 3:52 (27:37) 2:43 (30:20)
  3:23 (33:43) 5:58 (39:41) 1:04 (40:45) 1:42 (42:27) 4:44 (47:11) 2:05 (49:16)
  3:54 (53:10) 1:27 (54:37) 1:12 (55:49) 0:51 (56:40)
4. Jeppe Andersen OK H.T.F. 59:38 +15:13
  4:24 (4:24) 3:31 (7:55) 2:27 (10:22) 3:01 (13:23) 1:16 (14:39) 1:21 (16:00)
  4:01 (20:01) 1:27 (21:28) 2:27 (23:55) 1:56 (25:51) 3:41 (29:32) 3:51 (33:23)
  3:46 (37:09) 4:52 (42:01) 1:12 (43:13) 1:58 (45:11) 5:14 (50:25) 1:57 (52:22)
  4:06 (56:28) 1:33 (58:01) 1:01 (59:02) 0:36 (59:38)
5. Joakim Damgaard OK GORM 1:03:05 +18:40
  4:26 (4:26) 4:14 (8:40) 5:05 (13:45) 3:13 (16:58) 1:11 (18:09) 1:12 (19:21)
  3:42 (23:03) 1:20 (24:23) 2:18 (26:41) 1:57 (28:38) 4:12 (32:50) 3:21 (36:11)
  4:47 (40:58) 4:17 (45:15) 1:06 (46:21) 1:51 (48:12) 4:24 (52:36) 2:32 (55:08)
  4:06 (59:14) 1:44 (1:00:58) 1:19 (1:02:17) 0:48 (1:03:05)
6. Peter D. Frandsen Kolding OK 1:13:58 +29:33
  4:33 (4:33) 2:57 (7:30) 6:39 (14:09) 3:06 (17:15) 1:14 (18:29) 1:24 (19:53)
  5:59 (25:52) 1:56 (27:48) 2:58 (30:46) 2:44 (33:30) 5:12 (38:42) 4:42 (43:24)
  5:25 (48:49) 5:07 (53:56) 1:28 (55:24) 2:35 (57:59) 5:03 (1:03:02) 3:07 (1:06:09)
  4:08 (1:10:17) 1:56 (1:12:13) 1:08 (1:13:21) 0:37 (1:13:58)
7. Gustav V. Petersen OK GORM 1:26:11 +41:46
  5:44 (5:44) 4:17 (10:01) 3:32 (13:33) 3:23 (16:56) 1:18 (18:14) 1:33 (19:47)
  6:02 (25:49) 1:35 (27:24) 2:49 (30:13) 2:40 (32:53) 5:17 (38:10) 4:48 (42:58)
  4:51 (47:49) 13:06 (1:00:55) 2:21 (1:03:16) 2:47 (1:06:03) 4:51 (1:10:54) 3:46 (1:14:40)
  5:33 (1:20:13) 3:03 (1:23:16) 1:52 (1:25:08) 1:03 (1:26:11)
H21B (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Thomas Ørgaard Kunz Kolding OK 44:16
  2:12 (2:12) 3:16 (5:28) 4:16 (9:44) 3:15 (12:59) 2:48 (15:47) 4:29 (20:16)
  5:14 (25:30) 3:37 (29:07) 2:58 (32:05) 4:08 (36:13) 4:05 (40:18) 1:31 (41:49)
  1:40 (43:29) 0:47 (44:16)
2. Mikkel S. Andersen OK H.T.F. 49:17 +5:01
  2:21 (2:21) 2:57 (5:18) 3:02 (8:20) 3:21 (11:41) 2:28 (14:09) 6:39 (20:48)
  5:08 (25:56) 3:42 (29:38) 3:02 (32:40) 3:38 (36:18) 9:30 (45:48) 1:33 (47:21)
  1:06 (48:27) 0:50 (49:17)
H21C (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Johannes Juul Buhl Kolding OK 33:10
  0:47 (0:47) 1:35 (2:22) 2:07 (4:29) 1:08 (5:37) 0:58 (6:35) 1:16 (7:51)
  1:18 (9:09) 2:02 (11:11) 1:31 (12:42) 7:18 (20:00) 5:25 (25:25) 2:15 (27:40)
  3:43 (31:23) 0:53 (32:16) 0:54 (33:10)
H35 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Stig R. Knudsen OK GORM 1:11:16
  4:47 (4:47) 3:48 (8:35) 4:45 (13:20) 5:46 (19:06) 1:27 (20:33) 1:19 (21:52)
  4:07 (25:59) 1:44 (27:43) 2:46 (30:29) 2:25 (32:54) 4:11 (37:05) 3:57 (41:02)
  5:10 (46:12) 5:40 (51:52) 1:24 (53:16) 2:09 (55:25) 4:30 (59:55) 3:00 (1:02:55)
  4:14 (1:07:09) 1:47 (1:08:56) 1:34 (1:10:30) 0:46 (1:11:16)
2. Uffe Villumsen OK Snab 1:19:54 +8:38
  5:50 (5:50) 4:38 (10:28) 3:45 (14:13) 5:34 (19:47) 1:47 (21:34) 1:53 (23:27)
  5:08 (28:35) 1:39 (30:14) 3:31 (33:45) 2:37 (36:22) 5:05 (41:27) 4:10 (45:37)
  6:20 (51:57) 6:18 (58:15) 1:35 (59:50) 2:30 (1:02:20) 4:28 (1:06:48) 2:57 (1:09:45)
  5:04 (1:14:49) 2:33 (1:17:22) 1:37 (1:18:59) 0:55 (1:19:54)
3. Anders Thygesen Kolding OK 1:30:23 +19:07
  5:49 (5:49) 4:39 (10:28) 3:23 (13:51) 4:04 (17:55) 1:59 (19:54) 1:44 (21:38)
  5:10 (26:48) 1:49 (28:37) 2:56 (31:33) 3:12 (34:45) 8:32 (43:17) 5:04 (48:21)
  5:05 (53:26) 9:37 (1:03:03) 1:36 (1:04:39) 2:19 (1:06:58) 5:25 (1:12:23) 8:03 (1:20:26)
  5:59 (1:26:25) 1:48 (1:28:13) 1:21 (1:29:34) 0:49 (1:30:23)
4. Peter Skovsgaard OK H.T.F. 1:32:11 +20:55
  6:24 (6:24) 5:13 (11:37) 5:13 (16:50) 4:00 (20:50) 2:11 (23:01) 2:36 (25:37)
  6:02 (31:39) 2:00 (33:39) 3:18 (36:57) 3:14 (40:11) 6:56 (47:07) 5:08 (52:15)
  5:22 (57:37) 8:47 (1:06:24) 2:04 (1:08:28) 3:16 (1:11:44) 5:34 (1:17:18) 3:23 (1:20:41)
  5:42 (1:26:23) 2:34 (1:28:57) 2:01 (1:30:58) 1:13 (1:32:11)
H35B (20 / 20) Tid Efter
1. Lars Brøchner Sylverstesen OK H.T.F. 43:27
  1:54 (1:54) 2:59 (4:53) 4:50 (9:43) 3:42 (13:25) 2:31 (15:56) 5:11 (21:07)
  4:50 (25:57) 3:29 (29:26) 3:00 (32:26) 3:59 (36:25) 3:46 (40:11) 1:20 (41:31)
  1:15 (42:46) 0:41 (43:27)
2. Thomas Uhlemann Kolding OK 44:11 +0:44
  2:02 (2:02) 3:05 (5:07) 3:12 (8:19) 3:03 (11:22) 4:28 (15:50) 4:57 (20:47)
  4:34 (25:21) 3:13 (28:34) 2:48 (31:22) 5:20 (36:42) 3:48 (40:30) 1:39 (42:09)
  1:09 (43:18) 0:53 (44:11)
3. Sven Erik Jakobsen OK GORM 44:46 +1:19
  2:26 (2:26) 2:58 (5:24) 3:20 (8:44) 3:05 (11:49) 3:36 (15:25) 5:14 (20:39)
  5:26 (26:05) 3:35 (29:40) 4:02 (33:42) 3:25 (37:07) 3:52 (40:59) 1:31 (42:30)
  1:26 (43:56) 0:50 (44:46)
4. Kent Østermark Jensen Kolding OK 51:00 +7:33
  2:27 (2:27) 3:01 (5:28) 3:59 (9:27) 3:47 (13:14) 3:36 (16:50) 6:17 (23:07)
  6:56 (30:03) 3:53 (33:56) 3:33 (37:29) 3:47 (41:16) 4:30 (45:46) 2:54 (48:40)
  1:27 (50:07) 0:53 (51:00)
5. Rasmus Dandanell Lundegaard OK Snab 53:27 +10:00
  2:36 (2:36) 2:35 (5:11) 3:58 (9:09) 4:08 (13:17) 3:03 (16:20) 7:28 (23:48)
  7:34 (31:22) 4:14 (35:36) 4:08 (39:44) 5:36 (45:20) 4:13 (49:33) 1:48 (51:21)
  1:15 (52:36) 0:51 (53:27)
6. Jakob Staun OK Snab 54:52 +11:25
  2:43 (2:43) 2:50 (5:33) 3:41 (9:14) 3:35 (12:49) 2:35 (15:24) 7:14 (22:38)
  6:31 (29:09) 3:29 (32:38) 3:15 (35:53) 11:35 (47:28) 3:43 (51:11) 1:44 (52:55)
  1:12 (54:07) 0:45 (54:52)
7. Steen Schelle Jensen OK Snab 55:21 +11:54
  2:22 (2:22) 3:01 (5:23) 3:17 (8:40) 3:24 (12:04) 4:48 (16:52) 5:39 (22:31)
  6:03 (28:34) 3:42 (32:16) 12:40 (44:56) 3:22 (48:18) 3:30 (51:48) 1:27 (53:15)
  1:19 (54:34) 0:47 (55:21)
8. Søren Grøn Jensen OK GORM 58:06 +14:39
  2:52 (2:52) 7:26 (10:18) 3:47 (14:05) 3:51 (17:56) 3:56 (21:52) 5:36 (27:28)
  9:38 (37:06) 3:53 (40:59) 3:27 (44:26) 4:40 (49:06) 4:17 (53:23) 1:48 (55:11)
  1:48 (56:59) 1:07 (58:06)
9. Thomas Lyhne Kolding OK 58:36 +15:09
  3:34 (3:34) 2:46 (6:20) 5:44 (12:04) 3:25 (15:29) 3:52 (19:21) 8:36 (27:57)
  4:48 (32:45) 3:22 (36:07) 11:13 (47:20) 3:49 (51:09) 3:45 (54:54) 1:46 (56:40)
  1:09 (57:49) 0:47 (58:36)
10. Torben Lehn OK GORM 1:01:37 +18:10
  3:15 (3:15) 3:41 (6:56) 4:47 (11:43) 4:12 (15:55) 4:38 (20:33) 7:09 (27:42)
  8:09 (35:51) 4:44 (40:35) 5:12 (45:47) 5:34 (51:21) 5:51 (57:12) 2:06 (59:18)
  1:28 (1:00:46) 0:51 (1:01:37)
11. Andreas Manthorpe OK Snab 1:03:58 +20:31
  2:32 (2:32) 3:03 (5:35) 5:28 (11:03) 4:22 (15:25) 2:57 (18:22) 6:00 (24:22)
  6:14 (30:36) 3:44 (34:20) 3:46 (38:06) 7:33 (45:39) 11:52 (57:31) 3:51 (1:01:22)
  1:51 (1:03:13) 0:45 (1:03:58)
12. Finn Lehrmann OK Snab 1:06:29 +23:02
  3:56 (3:56) 3:16 (7:12) 5:38 (12:50) 8:02 (20:52) 3:20 (24:12) 7:34 (31:46)
  6:57 (38:43) 3:48 (42:31) 9:40 (52:11) 5:11 (57:22) 4:05 (1:01:27) 2:40 (1:04:07)
  1:28 (1:05:35) 0:54 (1:06:29)
13. Henrik Hauge Thomsen OK Snab 1:06:51 +23:24
  2:16 (2:16) 3:18 (5:34) 7:10 (12:44) 7:19 (20:03) 2:39 (22:42) 6:05 (28:47)
  11:13 (40:00) 4:20 (44:20) 3:57 (48:17) 9:45 (58:02) 4:55 (1:02:57) 1:39 (1:04:36)
  1:26 (1:06:02) 0:49 (1:06:51)
14. Peter Kolstrup Hansen OK Snab 1:08:39 +25:12
  2:47 (2:47) 4:13 (7:00) 6:58 (13:58) 3:41 (17:39) 4:30 (22:09) 11:24 (33:33)
  6:40 (40:13) 5:10 (45:23) 5:41 (51:04) 7:32 (58:36) 4:14 (1:02:50) 3:58 (1:06:48)
  1:01 (1:07:49) 0:50 (1:08:39)
15. Jan Lottenburger Kolding OK 1:09:06 +25:39
  2:42 (2:42) 7:44 (10:26) 4:20 (14:46) 3:54 (18:40) 8:06 (26:46) 7:28 (34:14)
  13:46 (48:00) 3:57 (51:57) 3:33 (55:30) 4:43 (1:00:13) 4:20 (1:04:33) 1:51 (1:06:24)
  1:50 (1:08:14) 0:52 (1:09:06)
16. Gunnar Hansen Kolding OK 1:14:43 +31:16
  2:42 (2:42) 7:12 (9:54) 4:00 (13:54) 4:33 (18:27) 10:07 (28:34) 7:13 (35:47)
  9:55 (45:42) 6:50 (52:32) 4:52 (57:24) 5:28 (1:02:52) 4:22 (1:07:14) 5:14 (1:12:28)
  1:19 (1:13:47) 0:56 (1:14:43)
17. Flemming Rahbæk Kolding OK 1:15:59 +32:32
  3:05 (3:05) 11:37 (14:42) 6:22 (21:04) 4:12 (25:16) 8:21 (33:37) 7:54 (41:31)
  9:38 (51:09) 4:26 (55:35) 4:29 (1:00:04) 5:08 (1:05:12) 5:07 (1:10:19) 2:28 (1:12:47)
  2:09 (1:14:56) 1:03 (1:15:59)
18. Flemming Jessen OK H.T.F. 1:21:47 +38:20
  2:48 (2:48) 3:55 (6:43) 4:32 (11:15) 4:29 (15:44) 4:28 (20:12) 7:49 (28:01)
  9:25 (37:26) 11:02 (48:28) 7:21 (55:49) 10:14 (1:06:03) 6:28 (1:12:31) 5:57 (1:18:28)
  2:12 (1:20:40) 1:07 (1:21:47)
  Lars Skovgaard Jakobsen OK Snab Fejlklip
  2:39 (2:39) 4:18 (6:57) 4:52 (11:49) 4:08 (15:57) 3:01 (18:58) 7:30 (26:28)
  7:31 (33:59) 4:05 (38:04) 5:25 (43:29) – (–) – (58:53) 4:36 (1:03:29)
  1:22 (1:04:51) 0:46 (1:05:37)
  Peter Skov Nielsen OK Snab Fejlklip
  2:59 (2:59) 3:15 (6:14) 7:50 (14:04) 4:12 (18:16) – (–) – (27:52)
  5:40 (33:32) 3:53 (37:25) 3:26 (40:51) 12:48 (53:39) 6:13 (59:52) 1:56 (1:01:48)
  2:23 (1:04:11) 1:12 (1:05:23)
H40 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Jesper Fenger-Grøn OK Snab 49:09
  5:09 (5:09) 5:25 (10:34) 1:39 (12:13) 1:35 (13:48) 2:14 (16:02) 2:21 (18:23)
  1:58 (20:21) 5:18 (25:39) 4:17 (29:56) 3:45 (33:41) 4:28 (38:09) 2:21 (40:30)
  2:20 (42:50) 1:56 (44:46) 1:34 (46:20) 0:47 (47:07) 1:17 (48:24) 0:45 (49:09)
2. Anders Dalgaard Kolding OK 50:46 +1:37
  5:01 (5:01) 4:36 (9:37) 1:35 (11:12) 2:12 (13:24) 2:08 (15:32) 5:33 (21:05)
  1:52 (22:57) 4:03 (27:00) 4:12 (31:12) 4:03 (35:15) 5:06 (40:21) 2:12 (42:33)
  2:11 (44:44) 1:56 (46:40) 1:27 (48:07) 0:46 (48:53) 1:09 (50:02) 0:44 (50:46)
3. Nicolai Wind Kolding OK 56:27 +7:18
  5:15 (5:15) 5:02 (10:17) 1:49 (12:06) 1:54 (14:00) 2:31 (16:31) 2:49 (19:20)
  2:28 (21:48) 5:19 (27:07) 5:27 (32:34) 4:45 (37:19) 5:44 (43:03) 2:54 (45:57)
  2:48 (48:45) 2:57 (51:42) 1:32 (53:14) 0:59 (54:13) 1:28 (55:41) 0:46 (56:27)
4. Thomas Edvardsen OK Snab 1:04:45 +15:36
  7:28 (7:28) 6:38 (14:06) 2:13 (16:19) 2:16 (18:35) 3:25 (22:00) 3:19 (25:19)
  2:17 (27:36) 5:38 (33:14) 5:19 (38:33) 6:09 (44:42) 7:09 (51:51) 2:44 (54:35)
  2:43 (57:18) 2:23 (59:41) 1:26 (1:01:07) 1:20 (1:02:27) 1:37 (1:04:04) 0:41 (1:04:45)
H45 (16 / 16) Tid Efter
1. Henrik Uhlemann Kolding OK 53:20
  5:57 (5:57) 4:44 (10:41) 1:50 (12:31) 1:44 (14:15) 2:24 (16:39) 2:48 (19:27)
  2:00 (21:27) 4:57 (26:24) 4:17 (30:41) 5:37 (36:18) 5:19 (41:37) 2:38 (44:15)
  2:33 (46:48) 2:10 (48:58) 1:32 (50:30) 0:55 (51:25) 1:09 (52:34) 0:46 (53:20)
2. John Kristensen OK Snab 1:00:44 +7:24
  7:19 (7:19) 5:19 (12:38) 1:48 (14:26) 2:04 (16:30) 3:07 (19:37) 2:42 (22:19)
  2:14 (24:33) 5:53 (30:26) 5:21 (35:47) 7:12 (42:59) 5:24 (48:23) 3:02 (51:25)
  2:52 (54:17) 2:04 (56:21) 1:18 (57:39) 1:02 (58:41) 1:24 (1:00:05) 0:39 (1:00:44)
3. Michael Thygesen OK Snab 1:05:59 +12:39
  5:59 (5:59) 5:29 (11:28) 1:58 (13:26) 2:03 (15:29) 3:06 (18:35) 4:25 (23:00)
  2:20 (25:20) 7:28 (32:48) 4:15 (37:03) 8:05 (45:08) 5:12 (50:20) 6:12 (56:32)
  2:26 (58:58) 2:23 (1:01:21) 1:29 (1:02:50) 0:52 (1:03:42) 1:24 (1:05:06) 0:53 (1:05:59)
4. Kristian M. Øllgaard OK GORM 1:10:25 +17:05
  8:42 (8:42) 6:35 (15:17) 2:31 (17:48) 2:19 (20:07) 3:32 (23:39) 3:06 (26:45)
  3:07 (29:52) 8:20 (38:12) 5:20 (43:32) 6:08 (49:40) 6:04 (55:44) 3:16 (59:00)
  2:23 (1:01:23) 2:36 (1:03:59) 1:44 (1:05:43) 1:51 (1:07:34) 1:54 (1:09:28) 0:57 (1:10:25)
5. Lars Klogborg OK H.T.F. 1:12:13 +18:53
  8:01 (8:01) 6:34 (14:35) 2:21 (16:56) 2:23 (19:19) 3:40 (22:59) 3:40 (26:39)
  2:48 (29:27) 7:01 (36:28) 6:07 (42:35) 7:24 (49:59) 6:54 (56:53) 3:24 (1:00:17)
  2:58 (1:03:15) 2:59 (1:06:14) 2:01 (1:08:15) 1:03 (1:09:18) 1:54 (1:11:12) 1:01 (1:12:13)
6. Jens Liengård OK Snab 1:12:31 +19:11
  9:07 (9:07) 12:50 (21:57) 1:41 (23:38) 1:55 (25:33) 2:32 (28:05) 2:31 (30:36)
  2:00 (32:36) 8:59 (41:35) 4:43 (46:18) 7:28 (53:46) 5:11 (58:57) 2:57 (1:01:54)
  3:32 (1:05:26) 2:12 (1:07:38) 1:45 (1:09:23) 1:10 (1:10:33) 1:12 (1:11:45) 0:46 (1:12:31)
7. Mads Basse Pedersen OK H.T.F. 1:17:48 +24:28
  13:54 (13:54) 6:58 (20:52) 2:14 (23:06) 2:38 (25:44) 3:35 (29:19) 3:57 (33:16)
  3:09 (36:25) 6:06 (42:31) 7:37 (50:08) 6:14 (56:22) 6:45 (1:03:07) 3:23 (1:06:30)
  3:07 (1:09:37) 2:57 (1:12:34) 1:44 (1:14:18) 1:01 (1:15:19) 1:28 (1:16:47) 1:01 (1:17:48)
8. Kenneth Graasbøll Petersen OK H.T.F. 1:18:01 +24:41
  13:49 (13:49) 8:05 (21:54) 2:41 (24:35) 2:39 (27:14) 3:28 (30:42) 3:06 (33:48)
  2:44 (36:32) 6:18 (42:50) 6:22 (49:12) 8:10 (57:22) 6:57 (1:04:19) 3:07 (1:07:26)
  2:57 (1:10:23) 2:42 (1:13:05) 1:47 (1:14:52) 0:56 (1:15:48) 1:29 (1:17:17) 0:44 (1:18:01)
9. Martin Ringive OK GORM 1:18:10 +24:50
  7:47 (7:47) 7:58 (15:45) 3:09 (18:54) 2:17 (21:11) 6:06 (27:17) 4:46 (32:03)
  2:46 (34:49) 5:49 (40:38) 5:34 (46:12) 6:22 (52:34) 6:13 (58:47) 2:59 (1:01:46)
  5:37 (1:07:23) 4:12 (1:11:35) 1:54 (1:13:29) 2:15 (1:15:44) 1:38 (1:17:22) 0:48 (1:18:10)
10. Jens Kristian Laursen OK GORM 1:21:26 +28:06
  8:04 (8:04) 7:32 (15:36) 2:33 (18:09) 2:30 (20:39) 3:57 (24:36) 6:25 (31:01)
  2:06 (33:07) 6:15 (39:22) 8:58 (48:20) 5:08 (53:28) 8:10 (1:01:38) 5:30 (1:07:08)
  6:31 (1:13:39) 2:59 (1:16:38) 1:31 (1:18:09) 1:09 (1:19:18) 1:27 (1:20:45) 0:41 (1:21:26)
11. Jacob Bang OK GORM 1:30:44 +37:24
  9:20 (9:20) 6:38 (15:58) 2:30 (18:28) 2:06 (20:34) 4:02 (24:36) 4:49 (29:25)
  2:14 (31:39) 21:13 (52:52) 7:07 (59:59) 7:07 (1:07:06) 7:56 (1:15:02) 3:00 (1:18:02)
  3:52 (1:21:54) 3:00 (1:24:54) 1:51 (1:26:45) 1:26 (1:28:11) 1:47 (1:29:58) 0:46 (1:30:44)
12. Christian Schrøder OK H.T.F. 1:36:35 +43:15
  10:00 (10:00) 7:33 (17:33) 2:59 (20:32) 4:05 (24:37) 5:33 (30:10) 3:57 (34:07)
  3:28 (37:35) 9:39 (47:14) 14:31 (1:01:45) 8:09 (1:09:54) 7:14 (1:17:08) 4:28 (1:21:36)
  4:20 (1:25:56) 4:06 (1:30:02) 2:33 (1:32:35) 1:19 (1:33:54) 1:40 (1:35:34) 1:01 (1:36:35)
13. Henrik Holm OK GORM 1:54:14 +60:54
  10:24 (10:24) 8:16 (18:40) 2:48 (21:28) 3:14 (24:42) 4:29 (29:11) 4:36 (33:47)
  3:10 (36:57) 7:23 (44:20) 5:02 (49:22) 17:23 (1:06:45) 8:38 (1:15:23) 11:34 (1:26:57)
  3:53 (1:30:50) 3:27 (1:34:17) 14:32 (1:48:49) 2:59 (1:51:48) 1:39 (1:53:27) 0:47 (1:54:14)
14. Kent Carøe OK Snab 2:10:23 +77:03
  8:09 (8:09) 7:35 (15:44) 2:38 (18:22) 12:22 (30:44) 3:24 (34:08) 4:18 (38:26)
  7:58 (46:24) 13:20 (59:44) 6:11 (1:05:55) 7:56 (1:13:51) 8:48 (1:22:39) 7:15 (1:29:54)
  5:44 (1:35:38) 3:24 (1:39:02) 27:18 (2:06:20) 1:19 (2:07:39) 1:57 (2:09:36) 0:47 (2:10:23)
  Finn Damgaard Kolding OK Fejlklip
  11:16 (11:16) 41:55 (53:11) 2:01 (55:12) 2:25 (57:37) 3:03 (1:00:40) 3:18 (1:03:58)
  2:34 (1:06:32) 8:28 (1:15:00) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (1:32:00) – (–) – (1:35:35) 0:57 (1:36:32)
  Lars Pagh OK Snab Ej startet
H50 (12 / 12) Tid Efter
1. Torben Kristensen OK Snab 44:38
  4:58 (4:58) 2:46 (7:44) 2:17 (10:01) 3:13 (13:14) 2:20 (15:34) 2:10 (17:44)
  4:20 (22:04) 2:11 (24:15) 2:40 (26:55) 4:50 (31:45) 4:37 (36:22) 2:18 (38:40)
  1:46 (40:26) 1:52 (42:18) 1:30 (43:48) 0:50 (44:38)
2. Jes Aage Henning Kolding OK 52:38 +8:00
  4:45 (4:45) 3:19 (8:04) 2:47 (10:51) 3:58 (14:49) 2:38 (17:27) 2:31 (19:58)
  5:07 (25:05) 2:41 (27:46) 3:47 (31:33) 6:22 (37:55) 5:48 (43:43) 2:43 (46:26)
  1:58 (48:24) 2:06 (50:30) 1:21 (51:51) 0:47 (52:38)
3. Per Eg Pedersen Kolding OK 54:58 +10:20
  6:06 (6:06) 3:03 (9:09) 2:32 (11:41) 3:28 (15:09) 2:57 (18:06) 2:37 (20:43)
  5:18 (26:01) 3:09 (29:10) 3:08 (32:18) 6:55 (39:13) 5:21 (44:34) 2:45 (47:19)
  2:51 (50:10) 2:10 (52:20) 1:43 (54:03) 0:55 (54:58)
4. Lars Eeg Højholt Kolding OK 1:00:20 +15:42
  8:01 (8:01) 4:58 (12:59) 2:33 (15:32) 3:50 (19:22) 3:20 (22:42) 2:07 (24:49)
  5:13 (30:02) 3:45 (33:47) 5:43 (39:30) 6:18 (45:48) 5:46 (51:34) 2:51 (54:25)
  2:04 (56:29) 1:50 (58:19) 1:12 (59:31) 0:49 (1:00:20)
5. Peter Gammeljord OK Snab 1:01:15 +16:37
  5:04 (5:04) 4:40 (9:44) 3:53 (13:37) 4:04 (17:41) 3:22 (21:03) 4:53 (25:56)
  5:49 (31:45) 3:41 (35:26) 3:34 (39:00) 6:51 (45:51) 5:25 (51:16) 3:06 (54:22)
  2:10 (56:32) 2:25 (58:57) 1:25 (1:00:22) 0:53 (1:01:15)
6. Kaj Isaksen OK Snab 1:07:09 +22:31
  11:28 (11:28) 5:55 (17:23) 4:54 (22:17) 2:57 (25:14) 3:35 (28:49) 2:43 (31:32)
  4:56 (36:28) 2:35 (39:03) 3:05 (42:08) 9:27 (51:35) 5:17 (56:52) 2:41 (59:33)
  3:14 (1:02:47) 2:01 (1:04:48) 1:31 (1:06:19) 0:50 (1:07:09)
7. Lars Thaasti OK Snab 1:09:14 +24:36
  12:59 (12:59) 7:34 (20:33) 3:04 (23:37) 4:16 (27:53) 5:07 (33:00) 4:53 (37:53)
  5:05 (42:58) 2:20 (45:18) 3:14 (48:32) 5:34 (54:06) 5:39 (59:45) 2:40 (1:02:25)
  2:10 (1:04:35) 2:25 (1:07:00) 1:27 (1:08:27) 0:47 (1:09:14)
8. Lars Tykær Jensen OK H.T.F. 1:11:15 +26:37
  12:42 (12:42) 3:20 (16:02) 2:51 (18:53) 4:22 (23:15) 3:25 (26:40) 3:08 (29:48)
  5:36 (35:24) 2:53 (38:17) 6:30 (44:47) 8:06 (52:53) 6:27 (59:20) 2:53 (1:02:13)
  2:27 (1:04:40) 2:57 (1:07:37) 2:38 (1:10:15) 1:00 (1:11:15)
9. Niels Nygaard Jensen OK Snab 1:11:25 +26:47
  6:05 (6:05) 3:21 (9:26) 3:07 (12:33) 4:57 (17:30) 2:53 (20:23) 2:54 (23:17)
  5:25 (28:42) 3:13 (31:55) 2:53 (34:48) 9:45 (44:33) 10:22 (54:55) 4:11 (59:06)
  4:19 (1:03:25) 3:29 (1:06:54) 2:36 (1:09:30) 1:55 (1:11:25)
10. Brian Knudsen OK Snab 1:13:20 +28:42
  8:16 (8:16) 4:28 (12:44) 3:08 (15:52) 4:39 (20:31) 2:44 (23:15) 3:22 (26:37)
  6:37 (33:14) 2:47 (36:01) 12:46 (48:47) 7:48 (56:35) 5:17 (1:01:52) 3:12 (1:05:04)
  2:26 (1:07:30) 3:17 (1:10:47) 1:42 (1:12:29) 0:51 (1:13:20)
11. Ove Hvam Andersen OK GORM 2:11:21 +86:43
  16:16 (16:16) 5:52 (22:08) 10:01 (32:09) 6:03 (38:12) 5:15 (43:27) 8:37 (52:04)
  8:52 (1:00:56) 4:54 (1:05:50) 31:03 (1:36:53) 10:18 (1:47:11) 9:27 (1:56:38) 4:38 (2:01:16)
  3:29 (2:04:45) 3:18 (2:08:03) 2:13 (2:10:16) 1:05 (2:11:21)
  Anders Boysen OK Snab Fejlklip
  22:24 (22:24) 9:21 (31:45) 5:17 (37:02) 9:20 (46:22) 6:56 (53:18) 26:35 (1:19:53)
  9:50 (1:29:43) 7:21 (1:37:04) 5:51 (1:42:55) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (2:06:36) 2:12 (2:08:48)
H55 (10 / 10) Tid Efter
1. Søren Germann OK GORM 56:51
  6:37 (6:37) 3:26 (10:03) 2:44 (12:47) 3:48 (16:35) 3:00 (19:35) 2:58 (22:33)
  4:57 (27:30) 2:24 (29:54) 2:53 (32:47) 7:54 (40:41) 5:48 (46:29) 2:58 (49:27)
  2:00 (51:27) 2:05 (53:32) 2:20 (55:52) 0:59 (56:51)
2. Peter H Juhl OK H.T.F. 1:00:42 +3:51
  5:03 (5:03) 4:26 (9:29) 2:57 (12:26) 4:13 (16:39) 2:41 (19:20) 2:33 (21:53)
  4:40 (26:33) 2:32 (29:05) 5:09 (34:14) 6:54 (41:08) 5:18 (46:26) 4:01 (50:27)
  5:03 (55:30) 1:58 (57:28) 2:11 (59:39) 1:03 (1:00:42)
3. Jørgen Damgaard OK GORM 1:10:31 +13:40
  6:52 (6:52) 2:58 (9:50) 3:15 (13:05) 4:12 (17:17) 2:33 (19:50) 5:33 (25:23)
  5:29 (30:52) 2:33 (33:25) 2:43 (36:08) 5:59 (42:07) 18:47 (1:00:54) 2:34 (1:03:28)
  2:32 (1:06:00) 2:02 (1:08:02) 1:35 (1:09:37) 0:54 (1:10:31)
4. Steen Holmegaard OK GORM 1:17:55 +21:04
  6:33 (6:33) 5:12 (11:45) 3:27 (15:12) 5:28 (20:40) 3:43 (24:23) 3:51 (28:14)
  6:41 (34:55) 4:29 (39:24) 6:14 (45:38) 11:11 (56:49) 8:35 (1:05:24) 3:38 (1:09:02)
  3:00 (1:12:02) 2:44 (1:14:46) 2:05 (1:16:51) 1:04 (1:17:55)
5. Nis K. Skau OK H.T.F. 1:21:19 +24:28
  12:08 (12:08) 4:26 (16:34) 3:28 (20:02) 5:45 (25:47) 3:13 (29:00) 3:17 (32:17)
  8:17 (40:34) 3:28 (44:02) 9:37 (53:39) 8:38 (1:02:17) 6:37 (1:08:54) 3:23 (1:12:17)
  3:11 (1:15:28) 2:37 (1:18:05) 2:14 (1:20:19) 1:00 (1:21:19)
6. Søren Bertelsen OK H.T.F. 1:23:25 +26:34
  8:22 (8:22) 5:45 (14:07) 3:28 (17:35) 5:26 (23:01) 3:53 (26:54) 4:52 (31:46)
  6:50 (38:36) 4:26 (43:02) 7:40 (50:42) 10:38 (1:01:20) 7:26 (1:08:46) 5:29 (1:14:15)
  3:13 (1:17:28) 2:54 (1:20:22) 1:54 (1:22:16) 1:09 (1:23:25)
7. Villy Kjeldsen OK Snab 2:28:34 +91:43
  24:24 (24:24) 6:18 (30:42) 9:22 (40:04) 8:49 (48:53) 5:22 (54:15) 32:23 (1:26:38)
  9:50 (1:36:28) 4:36 (1:41:04) 11:14 (1:52:18) 13:29 (2:05:47) 7:29 (2:13:16) 5:19 (2:18:35)
  3:04 (2:21:39) 3:58 (2:25:37) 1:57 (2:27:34) 1:00 (2:28:34)
  Søren Maarup Kolding OK Fejlklip
  17:11 (17:11) 7:37 (24:48) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (47:56) 0:49 (48:45)
  Karsten Blok OK Snab Ej startet
  Mandus Andresen Kolding OK Ej startet
H60 (9 / 9) Tid Efter
1. Erik Krogh Kolding OK 46:42
  4:46 (4:46) 2:46 (7:32) 2:09 (9:41) 2:59 (12:40) 1:41 (14:21) 4:37 (18:58)
  4:22 (23:20) 5:04 (28:24) 6:31 (34:55) 3:24 (38:19) 2:03 (40:22) 2:16 (42:38)
  1:08 (43:46) 1:48 (45:34) 1:08 (46:42)
2. Arne Bertelsen OK H.T.F. 51:47 +5:05
  6:11 (6:11) 4:44 (10:55) 2:36 (13:31) 3:01 (16:32) 1:25 (17:57) 5:48 (23:45)
  3:26 (27:11) 6:47 (33:58) 6:40 (40:38) 3:21 (43:59) 1:46 (45:45) 3:11 (48:56)
  1:01 (49:57) 1:08 (51:05) 0:42 (51:47)
3. Henning Schou OK Snab 52:53 +6:11
  5:52 (5:52) 3:00 (8:52) 2:30 (11:22) 3:30 (14:52) 1:55 (16:47) 6:09 (22:56)
  5:08 (28:04) 5:37 (33:41) 7:13 (40:54) 3:52 (44:46) 2:05 (46:51) 2:26 (49:17)
  1:09 (50:26) 1:26 (51:52) 1:01 (52:53)
4. Søren Dall OK H.T.F. 53:49 +7:07
  4:56 (4:56) 3:13 (8:09) 2:08 (10:17) 3:06 (13:23) 1:52 (15:15) 9:18 (24:33)
  4:22 (28:55) 5:16 (34:11) 6:34 (40:45) 5:13 (45:58) 1:49 (47:47) 2:13 (50:00)
  1:44 (51:44) 1:08 (52:52) 0:57 (53:49)
5. Jens Peder Jensen OK H.T.F. 55:09 +8:27
  4:46 (4:46) 3:07 (7:53) 2:26 (10:19) 3:28 (13:47) 1:57 (15:44) 5:17 (21:01)
  5:02 (26:03) 6:02 (32:05) 7:24 (39:29) 3:55 (43:24) 2:13 (45:37) 2:27 (48:04)
  4:30 (52:34) 1:23 (53:57) 1:12 (55:09)
6. Lars T. Munch OK Snab 56:42 +10:00
  4:59 (4:59) 2:55 (7:54) 2:35 (10:29) 4:45 (15:14) 1:45 (16:59) 9:47 (26:46)
  5:30 (32:16) 6:04 (38:20) 7:02 (45:22) 3:34 (48:56) 2:08 (51:04) 2:20 (53:24)
  1:09 (54:33) 1:09 (55:42) 1:00 (56:42)
7. Peter Føns Knudsen OK GORM 1:00:46 +14:04
  5:32 (5:32) 5:13 (10:45) 2:13 (12:58) 3:36 (16:34) 1:44 (18:18) 6:20 (24:38)
  3:59 (28:37) 6:09 (34:46) 13:26 (48:12) 3:25 (51:37) 1:54 (53:31) 2:20 (55:51)
  2:33 (58:24) 1:27 (59:51) 0:55 (1:00:46)
8. Peter Leineweber OK Snab 1:02:51 +16:09
  5:25 (5:25) 3:44 (9:09) 4:14 (13:23) 4:00 (17:23) 2:01 (19:24) 6:00 (25:24)
  7:09 (32:33) 8:21 (40:54) 7:47 (48:41) 6:04 (54:45) 2:15 (57:00) 2:11 (59:11)
  1:14 (1:00:25) 1:32 (1:01:57) 0:54 (1:02:51)
9. Knud Jespersen OK Snab 1:28:31 +41:49
  5:46 (5:46) 3:20 (9:06) 2:55 (12:01) 3:32 (15:33) 1:58 (17:31) 9:15 (26:46)
  14:21 (41:07) 8:21 (49:28) 11:47 (1:01:15) 16:23 (1:17:38) 2:26 (1:20:04) 3:35 (1:23:39)
  1:54 (1:25:33) 1:48 (1:27:21) 1:10 (1:28:31)
H65 (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Flemming D. Andersen OK GORM 58:57
  5:39 (5:39) 5:29 (11:08) 2:59 (14:07) 3:43 (17:50) 2:08 (19:58) 5:05 (25:03)
  5:52 (30:55) 5:56 (36:51) 8:34 (45:25) 4:02 (49:27) 2:56 (52:23) 2:38 (55:01)
  1:15 (56:16) 1:31 (57:47) 1:10 (58:57)
2. Ib Jensen OK GORM 1:01:45 +2:48
  5:13 (5:13) 4:04 (9:17) 2:24 (11:41) 4:45 (16:26) 4:46 (21:12) 6:49 (28:01)
  6:30 (34:31) 5:25 (39:56) 9:00 (48:56) 3:54 (52:50) 2:30 (55:20) 2:31 (57:51)
  1:20 (59:11) 1:24 (1:00:35) 1:10 (1:01:45)
3. Poul Erik Buch OK GORM 1:04:07 +5:10
  5:14 (5:14) 8:25 (13:39) 3:28 (17:07) 3:12 (20:19) 1:30 (21:49) 7:20 (29:09)
  5:01 (34:10) 6:13 (40:23) 12:35 (52:58) 3:15 (56:13) 2:01 (58:14) 2:13 (1:00:27)
  1:06 (1:01:33) 1:34 (1:03:07) 1:00 (1:04:07)
4. Jørn F. Andersen OK H.T.F. 1:17:33 +18:36
  8:02 (8:02) 5:04 (13:06) 3:55 (17:01) 5:34 (22:35) 2:49 (25:24) 6:14 (31:38)
  6:48 (38:26) 8:23 (46:49) 12:57 (59:46) 5:17 (1:05:03) 3:04 (1:08:07) 4:23 (1:12:30)
  1:51 (1:14:21) 1:50 (1:16:11) 1:22 (1:17:33)
5. Niels Erik Kofoed OK H.T.F. 1:32:56 +33:59
  5:50 (5:50) 4:00 (9:50) 17:54 (27:44) 7:31 (35:15) 2:15 (37:30) 6:51 (44:21)
  15:46 (1:00:07) 8:14 (1:08:21) 9:47 (1:18:08) 5:05 (1:23:13) 2:32 (1:25:45) 3:01 (1:28:46)
  1:17 (1:30:03) 2:00 (1:32:03) 0:53 (1:32:56)
  Flemming Roel Jensen Kolding OK Fejlklip
  6:09 (6:09) 4:34 (10:43) 3:25 (14:08) 4:44 (18:52) 2:14 (21:06) – (–)
  – (1:12:09) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:31:17)
  – (–) – (1:35:05) 1:06 (1:36:11)
  Palle Wind Kolding OK Fejlklip
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (1:01:10) 1:26 (1:02:36)
H70 (26 / 26) Tid Efter
1. Karl Kristian Terkelsen OK GORM 42:28
  5:13 (5:13) 1:54 (7:07) 3:45 (10:52) 2:58 (13:50) 1:30 (15:20) 2:00 (17:20)
  3:00 (20:20) 5:44 (26:04) 1:26 (27:30) 2:51 (30:21) 5:50 (36:11) 1:41 (37:52)
  2:34 (40:26) 1:05 (41:31) 0:57 (42:28)
2. Hans Christian Strib OK GORM 43:53 +1:25
  4:29 (4:29) 1:49 (6:18) 4:33 (10:51) 3:56 (14:47) 1:39 (16:26) 2:12 (18:38)
  3:21 (21:59) 3:56 (25:55) 1:47 (27:42) 2:46 (30:28) 6:30 (36:58) 1:57 (38:55)
  3:03 (41:58) 1:03 (43:01) 0:52 (43:53)
3. Finn Jørgensen Aaris OK H.T.F. 49:09 +6:41
  7:03 (7:03) 1:55 (8:58) 5:25 (14:23) 4:05 (18:28) 1:39 (20:07) 1:59 (22:06)
  3:53 (25:59) 3:48 (29:47) 1:31 (31:18) 2:44 (34:02) 7:46 (41:48) 2:18 (44:06)
  3:11 (47:17) 0:53 (48:10) 0:59 (49:09)
4. Poul A. Christensen OK Snab 49:11 +6:43
  5:13 (5:13) 1:52 (7:05) 4:11 (11:16) 5:00 (16:16) 2:13 (18:29) 2:26 (20:55)
  3:18 (24:13) 6:41 (30:54) 1:46 (32:40) 3:12 (35:52) 6:00 (41:52) 1:57 (43:49)
  3:22 (47:11) 1:00 (48:11) 1:00 (49:11)
5. Kaj Ove Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 56:01 +13:33
  6:40 (6:40) 2:37 (9:17) 5:32 (14:49) 4:34 (19:23) 2:07 (21:30) 2:40 (24:10)
  4:10 (28:20) 5:06 (33:26) 2:14 (35:40) 3:18 (38:58) 8:07 (47:05) 2:06 (49:11)
  3:53 (53:04) 1:39 (54:43) 1:18 (56:01)
6. Keld Rasmussen OK H.T.F. 57:33 +15:05
  5:27 (5:27) 2:17 (7:44) 4:56 (12:40) 5:22 (18:02) 2:27 (20:29) 2:16 (22:45)
  3:33 (26:18) 4:37 (30:55) 3:33 (34:28) 2:48 (37:16) 6:55 (44:11) 6:51 (51:02)
  3:19 (54:21) 1:53 (56:14) 1:19 (57:33)
7. Vagn Hansen OK H.T.F. 1:00:34 +18:06
  6:06 (6:06) 3:04 (9:10) 4:57 (14:07) 5:38 (19:45) 2:02 (21:47) 2:16 (24:03)
  3:41 (27:44) 4:17 (32:01) 2:51 (34:52) 5:40 (40:32) 6:50 (47:22) 2:13 (49:35)
  3:30 (53:05) 6:27 (59:32) 1:02 (1:00:34)
8. Jørn Thomsen OK Snab 1:00:49 +18:21
  7:53 (7:53) 2:32 (10:25) 5:39 (16:04) 5:29 (21:33) 3:02 (24:35) 2:33 (27:08)
  4:43 (31:51) 5:39 (37:30) 2:16 (39:46) 3:22 (43:08) 8:53 (52:01) 2:39 (54:40)
  3:40 (58:20) 1:17 (59:37) 1:12 (1:00:49)
9. Jens Jørgen Kramer OK H.T.F. 1:01:19 +18:51
  5:56 (5:56) 2:43 (8:39) 7:16 (15:55) 4:00 (19:55) 2:13 (22:08) 3:02 (25:10)
  8:15 (33:25) 5:12 (38:37) 1:58 (40:35) 2:48 (43:23) 6:58 (50:21) 6:22 (56:43)
  2:46 (59:29) 1:03 (1:00:32) 0:47 (1:01:19)
10. Henning Frandsen Kolding OK 1:04:24 +21:56
  6:47 (6:47) 2:14 (9:01) 6:32 (15:33) 7:25 (22:58) 2:09 (25:07) 2:24 (27:31)
  7:48 (35:19) 6:21 (41:40) 2:16 (43:56) 3:41 (47:37) 7:56 (55:33) 2:27 (58:00)
  3:44 (1:01:44) 1:26 (1:03:10) 1:14 (1:04:24)
11. Per F. Henriksen OK H.T.F. 1:07:54 +25:26
  7:09 (7:09) 3:01 (10:10) 4:45 (14:55) 8:32 (23:27) 2:46 (26:13) 3:25 (29:38)
  4:54 (34:32) 6:52 (41:24) 2:26 (43:50) 5:17 (49:07) 7:39 (56:46) 2:14 (59:00)
  5:57 (1:04:57) 1:33 (1:06:30) 1:24 (1:07:54)
12. Henning Larsen OK Snab 1:11:02 +28:34
  7:11 (7:11) 2:28 (9:39) 5:37 (15:16) 5:45 (21:01) 2:26 (23:27) 2:34 (26:01)
  4:20 (30:21) 8:05 (38:26) 4:03 (42:29) 3:37 (46:06) 15:37 (1:01:43) 2:06 (1:03:49)
  4:03 (1:07:52) 1:32 (1:09:24) 1:38 (1:11:02)
13. Leif Møller Kolding OK 1:15:05 +32:37
  7:29 (7:29) 2:22 (9:51) 6:15 (16:06) 6:12 (22:18) 2:34 (24:52) 3:44 (28:36)
  13:38 (42:14) 6:20 (48:34) 2:56 (51:30) 3:31 (55:01) 9:35 (1:04:36) 2:52 (1:07:28)
  3:34 (1:11:02) 2:53 (1:13:55) 1:10 (1:15:05)
14. Erland Skøt OK H.T.F. 1:16:27 +33:59
  7:55 (7:55) 3:16 (11:11) 6:50 (18:01) 6:05 (24:06) 3:08 (27:14) 2:33 (29:47)
  7:45 (37:32) 6:18 (43:50) 7:26 (51:16) 3:55 (55:11) 11:21 (1:06:32) 2:48 (1:09:20)
  4:10 (1:13:30) 1:28 (1:14:58) 1:29 (1:16:27)
15. Bjørn Carlsen OK Snab 1:18:42 +36:14
  5:45 (5:45) 2:17 (8:02) 5:41 (13:43) 7:41 (21:24) 1:53 (23:17) 2:24 (25:41)
  7:35 (33:16) 9:39 (42:55) 3:33 (46:28) 4:27 (50:55) 14:24 (1:05:19) 3:26 (1:08:45)
  5:31 (1:14:16) 2:06 (1:16:22) 2:20 (1:18:42)
16. Niels J. Møller Hansen Kolding OK 1:27:10 +44:42
  8:35 (8:35) 2:55 (11:30) 6:04 (17:34) 5:53 (23:27) 2:18 (25:45) 16:39 (42:24)
  9:21 (51:45) 7:01 (58:46) 2:14 (1:01:00) 3:49 (1:04:49) 11:48 (1:16:37) 2:54 (1:19:31)
  4:40 (1:24:11) 1:33 (1:25:44) 1:26 (1:27:10)
17. Erik Thomsen OK Snab 1:29:50 +47:22
  8:46 (8:46) 3:17 (12:03) 10:08 (22:11) 6:57 (29:08) 3:10 (32:18) 3:45 (36:03)
  12:08 (48:11) 7:06 (55:17) 3:09 (58:26) 4:55 (1:03:21) 14:25 (1:17:46) 3:33 (1:21:19)
  4:58 (1:26:17) 1:52 (1:28:09) 1:41 (1:29:50)
18. Keld B. Nielsen OK H.T.F. 1:39:14 +56:46
  13:29 (13:29) 4:23 (17:52) 8:50 (26:42) 15:04 (41:46) 4:14 (46:00) 3:54 (49:54)
  5:42 (55:36) 8:11 (1:03:47) 3:42 (1:07:29) 4:10 (1:11:39) 13:31 (1:25:10) 3:46 (1:28:56)
  6:55 (1:35:51) 1:41 (1:37:32) 1:42 (1:39:14)
19. Bent Jacobsen Kolding OK 1:39:30 +57:02
  12:35 (12:35) 3:50 (16:25) 9:19 (25:44) 8:15 (33:59) 3:36 (37:35) 5:16 (42:51)
  7:40 (50:31) 14:15 (1:04:46) 3:35 (1:08:21) 5:21 (1:13:42) 11:42 (1:25:24) 3:57 (1:29:21)
  6:13 (1:35:34) 1:56 (1:37:30) 2:00 (1:39:30)
20. Carsten Quist Jørgensen OK H.T.F. 1:42:07 +59:39
  16:42 (16:42) 21:05 (37:47) 5:38 (43:25) 5:55 (49:20) 3:05 (52:25) 2:58 (55:23)
  4:25 (59:48) 13:13 (1:13:01) 3:45 (1:16:46) 4:09 (1:20:55) 11:13 (1:32:08) 2:24 (1:34:32)
  4:30 (1:39:02) 1:26 (1:40:28) 1:39 (1:42:07)
21. Christen Filskov Kolding OK 1:53:07 +70:39
  12:00 (12:00) 5:54 (17:54) 10:38 (28:32) 12:58 (41:30) 4:29 (45:59) 6:39 (52:38)
  8:47 (1:01:25) 9:48 (1:11:13) 6:05 (1:17:18) 5:25 (1:22:43) 15:33 (1:38:16) 3:19 (1:41:35)
  6:49 (1:48:24) 2:19 (1:50:43) 2:24 (1:53:07)
22. Jørgen Thingvad OK H.T.F. 1:54:13 +71:45
  9:10 (9:10) 7:32 (16:42) 10:56 (27:38) 9:02 (36:40) 3:51 (40:31) 9:06 (49:37)
  13:44 (1:03:21) 10:03 (1:13:24) 4:52 (1:18:16) 4:58 (1:23:14) 17:24 (1:40:38) 3:27 (1:44:05)
  6:35 (1:50:40) 1:55 (1:52:35) 1:38 (1:54:13)
23. Svend T. Andersen OK Snab 2:09:14 +86:46
  15:51 (15:51) 4:25 (20:16) 11:10 (31:26) 13:14 (44:40) 5:38 (50:18) 8:09 (58:27)
  8:51 (1:07:18) 9:44 (1:17:02) 6:01 (1:23:03) 5:50 (1:28:53) 17:53 (1:46:46) 10:43 (1:57:29)
  6:59 (2:04:28) 2:18 (2:06:46) 2:28 (2:09:14)
  Niels Erik Uhlemann Kolding OK Fejlklip
  24:18 (24:18) 4:19 (28:37) 12:26 (41:03) 9:22 (50:25) 4:11 (54:36) 4:03 (58:39)
  10:28 (1:09:07) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (1:21:07) 1:44 (1:22:51) 1:41 (1:24:32)
  Peter Sølling OK H.T.F. Fejlklip
  6:56 (6:56) 2:56 (9:52) – (–) – (40:12) 2:11 (42:23) 3:04 (45:27)
  4:29 (49:56) 5:25 (55:21) 2:33 (57:54) 3:14 (1:01:08) 6:58 (1:08:06) 3:23 (1:11:29)
  3:41 (1:15:10) 1:00 (1:16:10) 1:03 (1:17:13)
  Hans Nielsen OK H.T.F. Ej startet
D1 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Hanne Fogh FSK Orientering 1:05:20
  6:29 (6:29) 6:07 (12:36) 2:16 (14:52) 2:12 (17:04) 3:34 (20:38) 3:53 (24:31)
  2:50 (27:21) 6:38 (33:59) 5:35 (39:34) 5:30 (45:04) 6:18 (51:22) 3:15 (54:37)
  2:50 (57:27) 2:43 (1:00:10) 1:40 (1:01:50) 0:59 (1:02:49) 1:37 (1:04:26) 0:54 (1:05:20)
2. Lone Fyhn Olesen Odense OK 1:21:41 +16:21
  8:25 (8:25) 8:38 (17:03) 2:45 (19:48) 2:29 (22:17) 4:47 (27:04) 3:31 (30:35)
  2:51 (33:26) 10:32 (43:58) 6:10 (50:08) 7:54 (58:02) 7:34 (1:05:36) 4:27 (1:10:03)
  3:27 (1:13:30) 2:42 (1:16:12) 1:50 (1:18:02) 1:14 (1:19:16) 1:31 (1:20:47) 0:54 (1:21:41)
D2 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Gitte R. Christoffersen Odense OK 1:27:40
  9:10 (9:10) 3:32 (12:42) 3:43 (16:25) 9:08 (25:33) 2:46 (28:19) 4:16 (32:35)
  5:37 (38:12) 3:38 (41:50) 4:59 (46:49) 10:33 (57:22) 16:47 (1:14:09) 3:21 (1:17:30)
  3:05 (1:20:35) 3:51 (1:24:26) 2:10 (1:26:36) 1:04 (1:27:40)
2. Helle Termansen OK Syd 1:32:53 +5:13
  12:09 (12:09) 9:20 (21:29) 4:26 (25:55) 7:01 (32:56) 4:36 (37:32) 4:39 (42:11)
  8:04 (50:15) 5:56 (56:11) 4:45 (1:00:56) 10:21 (1:11:17) 7:10 (1:18:27) 4:11 (1:22:38)
  3:04 (1:25:42) 3:34 (1:29:16) 2:23 (1:31:39) 1:14 (1:32:53)
D3 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Hanne Ljungberg OK Syd 1:04:30
  6:07 (6:07) 4:25 (10:32) 3:47 (14:19) 4:37 (18:56) 2:31 (21:27) 7:42 (29:09)
  6:24 (35:33) 6:56 (42:29) 7:42 (50:11) 4:37 (54:48) 2:16 (57:04) 2:35 (59:39)
  1:48 (1:01:27) 2:04 (1:03:31) 0:59 (1:04:30)
2. Ethna Cavanagh Faaborg OK 1:07:41 +3:11
  6:21 (6:21) 5:32 (11:53) 6:26 (18:19) 3:59 (22:18) 1:53 (24:11) 5:39 (29:50)
  6:18 (36:08) 5:19 (41:27) 12:56 (54:23) 4:09 (58:32) 2:22 (1:00:54) 2:40 (1:03:34)
  1:16 (1:04:50) 1:47 (1:06:37) 1:04 (1:07:41)
3. Karina Kück Lyngby OK 1:40:54 +36:24
  7:34 (7:34) 4:23 (11:57) 3:06 (15:03) 7:20 (22:23) 3:05 (25:28) 32:24 (57:52)
  7:09 (1:05:01) 7:51 (1:12:52) 10:20 (1:23:12) 6:59 (1:30:11) 3:00 (1:33:11) 3:15 (1:36:26)
  1:42 (1:38:08) 1:44 (1:39:52) 1:02 (1:40:54)
4. Leila Damkjær Pedersen Svendborg OK 1:54:58 +50:28
  15:15 (15:15) 11:03 (26:18) 5:03 (31:21) 7:10 (38:31) 4:47 (43:18) 10:45 (54:03)
  11:17 (1:05:20) 10:58 (1:16:18) 14:47 (1:31:05) 6:21 (1:37:26) 6:11 (1:43:37) 5:28 (1:49:05)
  2:01 (1:51:06) 2:32 (1:53:38) 1:20 (1:54:58)
  Karen Lise Bøgh Faaborg OK Ej startet
D4 (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Bente Pedersen OK Esbjerg 1:16:31
  8:39 (8:39) 4:13 (12:52) 8:50 (21:42) 8:37 (30:19) 3:11 (33:30) 3:56 (37:26)
  6:06 (43:32) 5:35 (49:07) 4:01 (53:08) 3:45 (56:53) 10:41 (1:07:34) 2:18 (1:09:52)
  4:19 (1:14:11) 1:16 (1:15:27) 1:04 (1:16:31)
D5 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Randi Splittorff Svendborg OK 1:18:27
  14:32 (14:32) 6:12 (20:44) 6:18 (27:02) 9:59 (37:01) 7:24 (44:25) 10:27 (54:52)
  11:19 (1:06:11) 4:59 (1:11:10) 3:07 (1:14:17) 3:02 (1:17:19) 1:08 (1:18:27)
2. Inger Andersen Faaborg OK 1:45:09 +26:42
  13:11 (13:11) 9:38 (22:49) 11:06 (33:55) 16:20 (50:15) 7:24 (57:39) 17:25 (1:15:04)
  13:39 (1:28:43) 7:46 (1:36:29) 4:09 (1:40:38) 2:53 (1:43:31) 1:38 (1:45:09)
3. Edit Thomsen OK Syd 1:51:44 +33:17
  14:15 (14:15) 8:28 (22:43) 9:49 (32:32) 13:12 (45:44) 7:37 (53:21) 12:27 (1:05:48)
  26:06 (1:31:54) 6:58 (1:38:52) 7:23 (1:46:15) 3:55 (1:50:10) 1:34 (1:51:44)
  Else Pedersen OK West Fejlklip
  27:53 (27:53) 16:49 (44:42) 17:44 (1:02:26) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:35:37)
  Musse Brage OK Melfar Fejlklip
  24:30 (24:30) 8:49 (33:19) 8:12 (41:31) 13:23 (54:54) 9:11 (1:04:05) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:27:54)
D7 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Johanne Krabek Odense OK 49:30
  2:18 (2:18) 0:59 (3:17) 4:15 (7:32) 4:55 (12:27) 4:51 (17:18) 9:13 (26:31)
  4:28 (30:59) 4:31 (35:30) 4:30 (40:00) 4:12 (44:12) 2:08 (46:20) 2:02 (48:22)
  1:08 (49:30)
  Freja Kramers Sørensen OK Esbjerg Ej startet
D8 (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Johanna K. Madsen OK Melfar 38:04
  1:07 (1:07) 5:05 (6:12) 2:40 (8:52) 1:39 (10:31) 2:21 (12:52) 2:32 (15:24)
  1:45 (17:09) 3:49 (20:58) 2:02 (23:00) 2:32 (25:32) 3:49 (29:21) 2:43 (32:04)
  3:51 (35:55) 1:04 (36:59) 1:05 (38:04)
DH9 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Benjamin Krabek Odense OK 24:41
  1:09 (1:09) 1:12 (2:21) 1:38 (3:59) 3:26 (7:25) 1:25 (8:50) 2:59 (11:49)
  1:44 (13:33) 1:38 (15:11) 1:35 (16:46) 2:51 (19:37) 2:50 (22:27) 1:05 (23:32)
  1:09 (24:41)
2. Anna-Marie Kühl OK Syd 35:30 +10:49
  2:03 (2:03) 1:45 (3:48) 2:15 (6:03) 4:12 (10:15) 2:19 (12:34) 3:43 (16:17)
  1:39 (17:56) 1:54 (19:50) 2:21 (22:11) 3:57 (26:08) 5:03 (31:11) 2:04 (33:15)
  2:15 (35:30)
  Sebastian Kramers Sørensen OK Esbjerg Ej startet
H1 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Morten Rindom Knudsen OK Melfar 54:16
  3:54 (3:54) 3:28 (7:22) 2:09 (9:31) 2:38 (12:09) 1:09 (13:18) 1:31 (14:49)
  3:36 (18:25) 1:21 (19:46) 2:08 (21:54) 1:57 (23:51) 4:02 (27:53) 3:04 (30:57)
  3:40 (34:37) 4:13 (38:50) 1:01 (39:51) 1:42 (41:33) 3:37 (45:10) 2:14 (47:24)
  3:18 (50:42) 1:28 (52:10) 1:16 (53:26) 0:50 (54:16)
2. Peter Knudsen OK Melfar 1:07:03 +12:47
  6:32 (6:32) 3:18 (9:50) 2:27 (12:17) 3:22 (15:39) 1:04 (16:43) 1:14 (17:57)
  4:28 (22:25) 1:25 (23:50) 2:32 (26:22) 2:20 (28:42) 4:11 (32:53) 5:28 (38:21)
  4:20 (42:41) 4:59 (47:40) 1:21 (49:01) 2:03 (51:04) 4:37 (55:41) 2:50 (58:31)
  4:17 (1:02:48) 1:44 (1:04:32) 1:42 (1:06:14) 0:49 (1:07:03)
3. Jonas Isaksen Lyngby OK 1:08:35 +14:19
  4:43 (4:43) 4:00 (8:43) 2:30 (11:13) 3:28 (14:41) 1:40 (16:21) 1:22 (17:43)
  5:09 (22:52) 1:38 (24:30) 4:40 (29:10) 2:24 (31:34) 4:07 (35:41) 3:47 (39:28)
  4:44 (44:12) 6:20 (50:32) 1:31 (52:03) 2:06 (54:09) 4:01 (58:10) 2:32 (1:00:42)
  3:59 (1:04:41) 1:46 (1:06:27) 1:19 (1:07:46) 0:49 (1:08:35)
4. Per Storm Hansen Svendborg OK 1:21:11 +26:55
  5:56 (5:56) 3:29 (9:25) 6:05 (15:30) 3:09 (18:39) 1:32 (20:11) 1:30 (21:41)
  6:22 (28:03) 1:28 (29:31) 2:46 (32:17) 2:17 (34:34) 11:43 (46:17) 3:12 (49:29)
  5:39 (55:08) 5:57 (1:01:05) 1:28 (1:02:33) 2:11 (1:04:44) 4:10 (1:08:54) 2:30 (1:11:24)
  5:40 (1:17:04) 2:00 (1:19:04) 1:18 (1:20:22) 0:49 (1:21:11)
  Jesper Madsen OK Melfar Fejlklip
  5:09 (5:09) 5:48 (10:57) 3:38 (14:35) 3:48 (18:23) 1:55 (20:18) 1:34 (21:52)
  5:06 (26:58) 1:19 (28:17) 5:26 (33:43) 3:19 (37:02) 5:05 (42:07) 4:40 (46:47)
  4:51 (51:38) – (–) – (59:16) 2:46 (1:02:02) 4:54 (1:06:56) 3:23 (1:10:19)
  4:56 (1:15:15) 1:42 (1:16:57) 1:23 (1:18:20) 0:53 (1:19:13)
H2 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Jonas Bo Kirk Egdal OK Melfar 1:12:34
  7:31 (7:31) 5:40 (13:11) 2:24 (15:35) 1:59 (17:34) 3:31 (21:05) 3:28 (24:33)
  2:22 (26:55) 11:02 (37:57) 8:10 (46:07) 4:59 (51:06) 6:13 (57:19) 3:25 (1:00:44)
  3:16 (1:04:00) 2:36 (1:06:36) 1:47 (1:08:23) 1:09 (1:09:32) 2:07 (1:11:39) 0:55 (1:12:34)
2. Michael Termansen OK Syd 1:20:30 +7:56
  10:16 (10:16) 7:54 (18:10) 2:46 (20:56) 2:42 (23:38) 4:08 (27:46) 3:33 (31:19)
  3:17 (34:36) 7:49 (42:25) 8:24 (50:49) 7:13 (58:02) 7:01 (1:05:03) 3:27 (1:08:30)
  3:11 (1:11:41) 2:56 (1:14:37) 2:07 (1:16:44) 1:14 (1:17:58) 1:38 (1:19:36) 0:54 (1:20:30)
3. Palle Cavan OK West 1:32:20 +19:46
  11:01 (11:01) 8:25 (19:26) 4:21 (23:47) 3:00 (26:47) 4:20 (31:07) 4:21 (35:28)
  3:37 (39:05) 6:26 (45:31) 11:30 (57:01) 7:27 (1:04:28) 8:06 (1:12:34) 4:25 (1:16:59)
  3:57 (1:20:56) 3:39 (1:24:35) 2:18 (1:26:53) 1:30 (1:28:23) 2:48 (1:31:11) 1:09 (1:32:20)
  Jes Holme Barkler Svendborg OK Fejlklip
  10:52 (10:52) 11:17 (22:09) 2:34 (24:43) 3:42 (28:25) 3:05 (31:30) 2:55 (34:25)
  2:22 (36:47) 5:08 (41:55) 6:06 (48:01) 9:57 (57:58) 8:00 (1:05:58) 3:31 (1:09:29)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:12:27) 1:08 (1:13:35)
  Rudolf Sørensen OK Esbjerg Ej startet
H3 (11 / 11) Tid Efter
1. Karsten Jøhnk OK Syd 52:31
  6:23 (6:23) 3:00 (9:23) 2:35 (11:58) 3:29 (15:27) 2:32 (17:59) 3:15 (21:14)
  5:24 (26:38) 2:25 (29:03) 3:00 (32:03) 6:21 (38:24) 4:36 (43:00) 2:31 (45:31)
  2:16 (47:47) 2:20 (50:07) 1:29 (51:36) 0:55 (52:31)
2. Thomas Sørensen OK Melfar 1:00:06 +7:35
  6:34 (6:34) 3:27 (10:01) 3:11 (13:12) 4:56 (18:08) 3:29 (21:37) 3:41 (25:18)
  7:17 (32:35) 2:54 (35:29) 3:26 (38:55) 6:00 (44:55) 5:10 (50:05) 2:50 (52:55)
  3:03 (55:58) 1:52 (57:50) 1:30 (59:20) 0:46 (1:00:06)
3. Ove Petersen OK Syd 1:03:59 +11:28
  6:07 (6:07) 3:26 (9:33) 3:13 (12:46) 4:59 (17:45) 3:27 (21:12) 2:46 (23:58)
  8:14 (32:12) 3:04 (35:16) 4:28 (39:44) 6:38 (46:22) 7:02 (53:24) 2:54 (56:18)
  2:33 (58:51) 2:11 (1:01:02) 1:58 (1:03:00) 0:59 (1:03:59)
4. Søren Klingenberg Faaborg OK 1:06:06 +13:35
  7:44 (7:44) 3:37 (11:21) 2:35 (13:56) 3:19 (17:15) 2:22 (19:37) 9:40 (29:17)
  5:02 (34:19) 2:29 (36:48) 4:54 (41:42) 6:54 (48:36) 7:13 (55:49) 2:49 (58:38)
  2:24 (1:01:02) 2:19 (1:03:21) 1:52 (1:05:13) 0:53 (1:06:06)
5. Anders Rune Damkjær Pedersen Odense OK 1:13:30 +20:59
  7:42 (7:42) 6:06 (13:48) 3:44 (17:32) 5:43 (23:15) 4:11 (27:26) 3:29 (30:55)
  8:53 (39:48) 3:34 (43:22) 4:20 (47:42) 8:01 (55:43) 5:59 (1:01:42) 3:35 (1:05:17)
  2:36 (1:07:53) 2:40 (1:10:33) 2:04 (1:12:37) 0:53 (1:13:30)
6. Jørn H. Klausen OK Syd 1:20:53 +28:22
  7:00 (7:00) 4:16 (11:16) 3:50 (15:06) 4:55 (20:01) 2:46 (22:47) 15:10 (37:57)
  6:32 (44:29) 4:21 (48:50) 4:58 (53:48) 7:39 (1:01:27) 7:21 (1:08:48) 3:18 (1:12:06)
  2:40 (1:14:46) 2:35 (1:17:21) 2:19 (1:19:40) 1:13 (1:20:53)
7. Lars Madsen Odense OK 1:24:04 +31:33
  9:01 (9:01) 7:12 (16:13) 3:10 (19:23) 5:32 (24:55) 3:29 (28:24) 4:24 (32:48)
  6:21 (39:09) 4:08 (43:17) 4:21 (47:38) 9:18 (56:56) 9:23 (1:06:19) 3:31 (1:09:50)
  8:28 (1:18:18) 2:51 (1:21:09) 1:51 (1:23:00) 1:04 (1:24:04)
8. Carsten Djursaa Odense OK 1:30:29 +37:58
  7:19 (7:19) 3:54 (11:13) 7:08 (18:21) 5:51 (24:12) 3:07 (27:19) 3:35 (30:54)
  6:15 (37:09) 3:09 (40:18) 9:21 (49:39) 14:57 (1:04:36) 6:10 (1:10:46) 3:22 (1:14:08)
  11:23 (1:25:31) 2:18 (1:27:49) 1:42 (1:29:31) 0:58 (1:30:29)
9. Stig Hansen OK Melfar 1:59:03 +66:32
  12:29 (12:29) 7:07 (19:36) 16:08 (35:44) 9:59 (45:43) 5:09 (50:52) 6:12 (57:04)
  11:13 (1:08:17) 6:50 (1:15:07) 5:55 (1:21:02) 10:24 (1:31:26) 12:51 (1:44:17) 5:15 (1:49:32)
  3:00 (1:52:32) 3:38 (1:56:10) 1:48 (1:57:58) 1:05 (1:59:03)
10. Bjørn R. Christoffersen Svendborg OK 2:06:11 +73:40
  9:14 (9:14) 6:24 (15:38) 18:37 (34:15) 14:34 (48:49) 9:08 (57:57) 5:12 (1:03:09)
  12:44 (1:15:53) 4:44 (1:20:37) 8:14 (1:28:51) 10:38 (1:39:29) 9:28 (1:48:57) 4:21 (1:53:18)
  3:32 (1:56:50) 3:38 (2:00:28) 3:43 (2:04:11) 2:00 (2:06:11)
  Kristian Kramers Sørensen OK Esbjerg Ej startet
H4 (8 / 8) Tid Efter
1. Kim Folander FSK Orientering 1:01:02
  6:41 (6:41) 3:54 (10:35) 2:48 (13:23) 4:04 (17:27) 2:31 (19:58) 6:03 (26:01)
  5:42 (31:43) 7:05 (38:48) 7:27 (46:15) 6:15 (52:30) 2:12 (54:42) 2:42 (57:24)
  1:04 (58:28) 1:38 (1:00:06) 0:56 (1:01:02)
2. Claes Ø. Larsen Odense OK 1:02:35 +1:33
  5:54 (5:54) 4:54 (10:48) 2:48 (13:36) 5:11 (18:47) 1:58 (20:45) 7:20 (28:05)
  5:51 (33:56) 7:14 (41:10) 7:08 (48:18) 4:09 (52:27) 3:43 (56:10) 2:50 (59:00)
  1:09 (1:00:09) 1:32 (1:01:41) 0:54 (1:02:35)
3. Tom Andersen Odense OK 1:02:42 +1:40
  6:19 (6:19) 8:30 (14:49) 2:30 (17:19) 3:54 (21:13) 2:02 (23:15) 4:35 (27:50)
  5:07 (32:57) 8:38 (41:35) 8:33 (50:08) 4:03 (54:11) 2:02 (56:13) 2:32 (58:45)
  1:09 (59:54) 1:32 (1:01:26) 1:16 (1:02:42)
4. Jørgen Bruntse Odense OK 1:11:06 +10:04
  9:45 (9:45) 3:51 (13:36) 3:06 (16:42) 6:01 (22:43) 2:27 (25:10) 6:21 (31:31)
  7:06 (38:37) 7:12 (45:49) 9:05 (54:54) 5:15 (1:00:09) 3:08 (1:03:17) 3:08 (1:06:25)
  1:58 (1:08:23) 1:39 (1:10:02) 1:04 (1:11:06)
5. Torben Rasmussen Odense OK 1:11:42 +10:40
  5:51 (5:51) 3:27 (9:18) 7:05 (16:23) 5:59 (22:22) 2:19 (24:41) 12:50 (37:31)
  4:53 (42:24) 6:56 (49:20) 7:47 (57:07) 4:37 (1:01:44) 2:57 (1:04:41) 3:06 (1:07:47)
  1:14 (1:09:01) 1:25 (1:10:26) 1:16 (1:11:42)
6. Erik Damgaard Faaborg OK 1:16:09 +15:07
  5:25 (5:25) 4:13 (9:38) 7:54 (17:32) 3:21 (20:53) 2:18 (23:11) 7:11 (30:22)
  8:11 (38:33) 14:05 (52:38) 8:07 (1:00:45) 4:49 (1:05:34) 2:28 (1:08:02) 4:15 (1:12:17)
  1:25 (1:13:42) 1:23 (1:15:05) 1:04 (1:16:09)
  Mogens Bøgh Faaborg OK Fejlklip
  6:36 (6:36) 4:47 (11:23) 4:04 (15:27) 5:01 (20:28) 3:14 (23:42) 5:59 (29:41)
  7:02 (36:43) 10:47 (47:30) – (–) – (1:04:47) 2:53 (1:07:40) 3:45 (1:11:25)
  1:32 (1:12:57) 1:54 (1:14:51) 1:20 (1:16:11)
  Finn Jørgensen Odense OK Ej startet
H5 (12 / 12) Tid Efter
1. Kurt Pedersen Ribe OK 53:01
  5:42 (5:42) 2:17 (7:59) 5:46 (13:45) 4:18 (18:03) 2:13 (20:16) 2:09 (22:25)
  3:30 (25:55) 4:17 (30:12) 1:45 (31:57) 2:57 (34:54) 6:41 (41:35) 5:52 (47:27)
  3:15 (50:42) 1:12 (51:54) 1:07 (53:01)
2. Ove Splittorff Svendborg OK 55:45 +2:44
  6:40 (6:40) 2:37 (9:17) 5:18 (14:35) 5:34 (20:09) 2:06 (22:15) 2:32 (24:47)
  4:13 (29:00) 5:04 (34:04) 2:08 (36:12) 3:21 (39:33) 7:23 (46:56) 2:07 (49:03)
  4:06 (53:09) 1:18 (54:27) 1:18 (55:45)
3. H. V. Jensen Odense OK 59:27 +6:26
  6:53 (6:53) 2:48 (9:41) 4:44 (14:25) 4:39 (19:04) 2:14 (21:18) 2:52 (24:10)
  4:23 (28:33) 8:02 (36:35) 3:20 (39:55) 3:21 (43:16) 7:37 (50:53) 2:45 (53:38)
  3:34 (57:12) 1:13 (58:25) 1:02 (59:27)
4. Hans Larsen Faaborg OK 1:00:42 +7:41
  6:51 (6:51) 2:12 (9:03) 4:49 (13:52) 4:50 (18:42) 2:13 (20:55) 2:24 (23:19)
  5:03 (28:22) 5:35 (33:57) 2:27 (36:24) 3:53 (40:17) 11:22 (51:39) 2:07 (53:46)
  4:29 (58:15) 1:11 (59:26) 1:16 (1:00:42)
5. Mogens E. Thomsen OK Syd 1:05:21 +12:20
  6:34 (6:34) 2:58 (9:32) 4:56 (14:28) 5:48 (20:16) 2:19 (22:35) 2:53 (25:28)
  4:30 (29:58) 5:50 (35:48) 2:19 (38:07) 3:20 (41:27) 15:12 (56:39) 2:22 (59:01)
  3:50 (1:02:51) 1:19 (1:04:10) 1:11 (1:05:21)
6. Torben Jørgensen Ribe OK 1:07:23 +14:22
  7:45 (7:45) 2:26 (10:11) 4:54 (15:05) 6:35 (21:40) 2:24 (24:04) 2:22 (26:26)
  3:55 (30:21) 5:01 (35:22) 2:11 (37:33) 3:17 (40:50) 17:03 (57:53) 3:07 (1:01:00)
  4:09 (1:05:09) 1:09 (1:06:18) 1:05 (1:07:23)
7. Frede Jacobsen OK Syd 1:08:02 +15:01
  8:07 (8:07) 3:04 (11:11) 7:16 (18:27) 5:44 (24:11) 3:01 (27:12) 2:48 (30:00)
  5:02 (35:02) 6:53 (41:55) 2:59 (44:54) 4:11 (49:05) 8:24 (57:29) 2:46 (1:00:15)
  4:28 (1:04:43) 1:38 (1:06:21) 1:41 (1:08:02)
8. Arne Brage OK Melfar 1:11:49 +18:48
  6:32 (6:32) 3:02 (9:34) 9:28 (19:02) 6:51 (25:53) 2:53 (28:46) 6:08 (34:54)
  5:11 (40:05) 6:09 (46:14) 2:52 (49:06) 3:58 (53:04) 8:31 (1:01:35) 2:57 (1:04:32)
  4:21 (1:08:53) 1:33 (1:10:26) 1:23 (1:11:49)
9. Ole Axelsen Svendborg OK 1:14:42 +21:41
  8:28 (8:28) 3:27 (11:55) 6:22 (18:17) 6:25 (24:42) 3:05 (27:47) 4:22 (32:09)
  5:57 (38:06) 7:17 (45:23) 3:19 (48:42) 4:25 (53:07) 10:20 (1:03:27) 2:55 (1:06:22)
  5:14 (1:11:36) 1:26 (1:13:02) 1:40 (1:14:42)
10. Aksel Skovlyst Faaborg OK 1:31:45 +38:44
  8:20 (8:20) 3:45 (12:05) 9:11 (21:16) 8:20 (29:36) 3:55 (33:31) 3:25 (36:56)
  8:48 (45:44) 8:00 (53:44) 3:06 (56:50) 4:25 (1:01:15) 13:27 (1:14:42) 7:22 (1:22:04)
  5:22 (1:27:26) 2:01 (1:29:27) 2:18 (1:31:45)
11. Herluf Jensen Svendborg OK 1:34:53 +41:52
  9:53 (9:53) 3:23 (13:16) 7:02 (20:18) 11:24 (31:42) 5:33 (37:15) 3:39 (40:54)
  6:19 (47:13) 12:44 (59:57) 2:53 (1:02:50) 6:04 (1:08:54) 13:01 (1:21:55) 2:31 (1:24:26)
  5:26 (1:29:52) 3:14 (1:33:06) 1:47 (1:34:53)
  Jørgen Olesen Odense OK Fejlklip
  6:29 (6:29) 2:37 (9:06) 5:26 (14:32) 8:03 (22:35) 2:16 (24:51) 2:45 (27:36)
  5:40 (33:16) – (–) – (42:36) 3:24 (46:00) 8:21 (54:21) 2:40 (57:01)
  3:47 (1:00:48) 1:10 (1:01:58) 1:05 (1:03:03)
H6 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Laurits Egdal Kortegård OK Melfar 50:02
  2:17 (2:17) 3:21 (5:38) 4:18 (9:56) 4:11 (14:07) 3:33 (17:40) 6:17 (23:57)
  6:20 (30:17) 3:59 (34:16) 3:06 (37:22) 4:04 (41:26) 4:49 (46:15) 1:41 (47:56)
  1:15 (49:11) 0:51 (50:02)
2. August Gabs OK Melfar 54:44 +4:42
  2:56 (2:56) 3:14 (6:10) 8:27 (14:37) 4:25 (19:02) 3:13 (22:15) 7:29 (29:44)
  6:10 (35:54) 3:35 (39:29) 3:41 (43:10) 4:01 (47:11) 3:46 (50:57) 1:55 (52:52)
  1:05 (53:57) 0:47 (54:44)
3. Anton Johansen Odense OK 1:18:17 +28:15
  3:54 (3:54) 4:58 (8:52) 6:14 (15:06) 6:14 (21:20) 5:36 (26:56) 9:06 (36:02)
  9:39 (45:41) 5:51 (51:32) 6:50 (58:22) 7:32 (1:05:54) 6:34 (1:12:28) 2:37 (1:15:05)
  2:09 (1:17:14) 1:03 (1:18:17)
H7 (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Nicolai Krabek Odense OK 38:46
  1:48 (1:48) 3:08 (4:56) 3:09 (8:05) 2:44 (10:49) 2:06 (12:55) 3:57 (16:52)
  5:12 (22:04) 2:58 (25:02) 2:38 (27:40) 3:17 (30:57) 4:38 (35:35) 1:22 (36:57)
  1:15 (38:12) 0:34 (38:46)
H8 (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Valdemar Egdal Kortegård OK Melfar 21:50
  0:38 (0:38) 1:29 (2:07) 1:35 (3:42) 0:48 (4:30) 0:51 (5:21) 1:27 (6:48)
  0:57 (7:45) 1:42 (9:27) 1:31 (10:58) 2:44 (13:42) 1:53 (15:35) 1:34 (17:09)
  3:15 (20:24) 0:46 (21:10) 0:40 (21:50)
Åben 1 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Jens Jørgen Hansen HAGI 1:06:53
  5:11 (5:11) 3:36 (8:47) 2:42 (11:29) 3:08 (14:37) 1:29 (16:06) 1:28 (17:34)
  4:22 (21:56) 1:36 (23:32) 2:35 (26:07) 2:08 (28:15) 4:22 (32:37) 3:35 (36:12)
  4:34 (40:46) 5:27 (46:13) 1:18 (47:31) 2:17 (49:48) 5:01 (54:49) 2:36 (57:25)
  4:41 (1:02:06) 2:02 (1:04:08) 1:43 (1:05:51) 1:02 (1:06:53)
  Thomas Gabs OK Melfar Fejlklip
  6:02 (6:02) 3:57 (9:59) 6:29 (16:28) 3:56 (20:24) 1:38 (22:02) 1:35 (23:37)
  – (–) – (27:49) 3:04 (30:53) 6:13 (37:06) 6:20 (43:26) 3:34 (47:00)
  4:29 (51:29) 6:42 (58:11) 1:23 (59:34) 3:02 (1:02:36) 8:06 (1:10:42) 2:55 (1:13:37)
  5:07 (1:18:44) 2:04 (1:20:48) 1:42 (1:22:30) 0:50 (1:23:20)
Åben 2 (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Jakob Albahn Tisvilde Hegn OK 44:56
  5:24 (5:24) 2:46 (8:10) 2:04 (10:14) 3:18 (13:32) 1:43 (15:15) 4:26 (19:41)
  4:09 (23:50) 4:53 (28:43) 6:14 (34:57) 3:06 (38:03) 1:44 (39:47) 2:01 (41:48)
  0:52 (42:40) 1:29 (44:09) 0:47 (44:56)

Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.880 (U1): 02-09-2018 18:23:39