Bane Resultatliste, C-løb i Brændeskov 23.4.2006
Bane 1
Bane 2A
Bane 2B

Bane 1, 8850m., 22p.

  1 Flemming Jørgensen        Kolding Ok                               46:47    
  2 Simon Kristensen          Faaborg Ok                             1:01:11    
  3 Lars Nielsen              Kolding Ok                             1:01:22    
  4 Bo Nielsen                Ok H.t.f.                              1:03:35    
  5 Harald Hermanrud          Odense Ok                              1:04:19    
  6 Lars Lindegaard Mikkelsen Svendborg Ok                           1:04:39    
  7 Bjarne Johansen           Ok Syd                        H21A     1:05:02      8       8 
  8 Peter Knudsen             Fros/melfar                   H35A     1:05:19      7   8 
  9 Arne Bertelsen            Ok H.t.f.                              1:06:10    
 10 Søren Thystrup            Ok H.t.f.                              1:08:46    
 11 Per Eg Pedersen           Kolding Ok                             1:09:07    
 12 Thomas Sørensen           Fros/melfar                   H35A     1:13:04      6   7 
 13 Niels Brage               Fros/melfar                   H21A     1:13:39      5   6 
 14 Palle Cavan               West/ribe                     H35A     1:15:09          5   7 
 15 John Bargmeyer            Ok Syd                        H35A     1:15:12      4       6 
 16 Rasmus Ejlersen           Ok Syd                        H21A     1:16:30      3       5 
 17 Leif S. Knudsen           Faaborg Ok                             1:18:46    
 18 Torben Rasmussen          Odense Ok                              1:19:36    
 19 Thomas Lindschouw         Faaborg Ok                             1:22:00    
 20 Lau Lønborg Nielsen       West/ribe                     H1720A   1:24:36          6   6 
 21 Morten Nielsen            Odense Ok                              1:24:48    
 22 Søren Klingenberg         Faaborg Ok                             1:38:36    
 23 Søren Bertelsen           Ok H.t.f.                              1:46:53    
 24 Erik Grooss               Fros/melfar                   H21A     1:57:00      2   3 
    Klaus Grouleff            Odense Ok                             Ikke startet    
    Allan Grundsøe            Odense Ok                             Ikke startet    

Bane 2A, 6300m., 17p.

  1 Karsten Jøhnk             Ok Syd                        H40A       41:39      8       8 
  2 Niels Møller Petersen     Fros/melfar                   H45A       42:59      7   8 
  3 Tom Andersen              Odense Ok                                45:03    
  4 Arne Nygaard              West/ribe                     H50A       45:57          7   7 
  5 Finn Mollerup Nilsson     Odense Ok                                46:21    
  6 Sven Spangsberg           Odense Ok                                46:33    
  7 Laust Berg                Odense Ok                                48:17    
  8 Bjarne Christensen        Odense Ok                                48:44    
  9 Jørn H. Klausen           Ok Syd                        H50A       51:46      6       6 
 10 Steen Vestergaard         Odense Ok                                52:12    
 11 Thorkild Jepsen           West/ribe                     H50A       53:16          6   5 
 12 Søren Dall                Ok H.t.f.                                54:42    
 13 Henrik Thomsen            Horsens Ok                               56:23    
 14 Bjarne Rasmussen          Odense Politis Idrætsforening            56:36    
 15 Gerhard Jensen            Odense Ok                                57:02    
 16 Finn Larsen               Ok Snab                                  58:10    
 17 Kim Linde                 Kolding Ok                             1:00:14    
 18 Erik Andersen             Odense Ok                              1:00:16    
 19 Per Bovién Christensen    West/ribe                     H45A     1:00:39          5   4 
 20 Søren Kjær                Ok H.t.f.                              1:00:54    
 21 Jack Skrydstrup           Kolding Ok                             1:01:40    
 22 Kim Folmann Jørgensen     Svendborg Ok                           1:01:41    
 23 Christian Ørskov          Ok Gorm                                1:02:31    
 24 Hans Larsen               Faaborg Ok                             1:03:30    
 25 Aksel Skovlyst  (ufk)     Faaborg Ok                             1:03:36    
 26 Claus Thomsen Boe         Odense Ok                              1:04:41    
 27 Brian Andersen            Ok Syd                        H50A     1:05:24      5       3 
 28 Henning Mols              Ok Gorm                                1:05:30    
 29 Michael Termansen         Ok Syd                        H40A     1:05:48      4       2 
 30 Arne Brage                Fros/melfar                   H40A     1:06:04      3   4 
 31 Henning Skårup            Fros/melfar                   H50A     1:06:14      2   3 
 32 Klaus Staugaard           Kolding Ok                             1:07:08    
 33 Mogens Nielsen            West/ribe                     H50A     1:07:27    
 34 Lars Olesen               Fros/melfar                   H50A     1:10:36      1   2 
 35 Niels J. Møller Hansen    Kolding Ok                             1:10:45    
 36 Sten Olof Jansson         Ok Syd                        H50A     1:11:27    
 37 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen  Horsens Ok                             1:12:30    
 38 N. P. Pedersen            Kolding Ok                             1:12:40    
 39 Per Christensen           Ok Esbjerg                             1:13:11    
 40 Sven Wodschow             West/ribe                     H45A     1:13:50          1   1 
 41 Niels G. Hansen           Ok Gorm                                1:15:04    
 42 Klaus Lønborg             West/ribe                     H45A     1:18:41    
 43 Flemming Fakkemohs        Svendborg Ok                           1:20:29    
 44 Nils-Jørn Fogh            Ok Syd                        H45A     1:29:44    
    Torben Hansen             Fros/melfar                   H50A    Udgået    
    Bent Petersen             Ok Syd                        H45A    Udgået    
    Hans Nielsen              Ok H.t.f.                             Ikke startet    
    Søren Ole Berg            Odense Ok                             Ikke startet    
    Jens Chr. Hvelplund       Odense Ok                             Ikke startet    

Bane 2B, 6000m., 18p.

  1 Ulrika Ørnhagen Jørgensen Kolding Ok                               42:37    
  2 Ayoe Berg                 Odense Ok                                50:53    
  3 Lisa Hansen               Odense Ok                                52:32    
  4 Merete Spangsberg         Odense Ok                                57:04    
  5 Asta Terkelsen            Ok Gorm                       D35A       59:35    
  6 Lilli Hansen              Ok Gorm                                1:01:18    
  7 Hanne Ljungberg           Ok Syd                        D35A     1:10:41      6       6 
  8 Inger Andreasen           Fros/melfar                   D35A     1:11:18      5   6 
  9 Tanya Prokhorova          Ok H.t.f.                              1:14:59    
 10 Kristina Linde            Kolding Ok                             1:19:19    
 11 Sara Skårup               Fros/melfar                   D1720A   1:22:39      6   7 
 12 Mette Bang                Ok Syd                        D21A     1:25:31      3       5 
    Ethna Cavanagh            Faaborg Ok                            Udgået    
    Marianne Lynge Krogh      Kolding Ok                            Ikke startet    

mDivision, Version 1.10, Licens: Svendborg OK