Bane Resultatliste, C-løb i Brændeskov 23.4.2006
Bane 3A
Bane 3B
Bane 4
Bane 5
Bane 6
Bane 7A
Bane 7B
Bane 8
1 Jørgen Olesen Odense Politis Idrætsforening 40:29
2 Kurt Pedersen West/ribe H60A 44:56 4 4
3 H. V. Jensen Odense Ok 45:29
4 Jens Sørensen West/ribe H55A 46:18 3 3
5 Gert Pedersen Fros/melfar H55A 48:07 4 2
6 Svend Johansen Svendborg Ok 49:26
7 Jørgen Nørmølle Fros/melfar H60A 50:07 3 1
8 Gunner Aaskov Odense Ok 50:17
9 Erling Nielsen West/ribe H60A 50:29
10 Henning Larsen Horsens Ok 50:39
11 Svend Erik Bertelsen Ok Syd H55A 50:49 2 2
12 Ole Hoffmann Fros/melfar H60A 53:31
13 Gunnar Gjermandsen Horsens Ok 55:04
14 Jon Matthiesen Ok Syd H60A 55:41 1 1
15 Leif Kristensen Faaborg Ok 57:42
16 Holger Mikkelsen Odense Ok 57:43
17 Frede Jacobsen Ok Syd H60A 57:47
18 Søren Hviid Fros/melfar H60A 58:14
19 Bent Nielsen Ok Gorm 59:56
20 Robin Watkin Ok Syd H60A 1:00:48
21 Mogens E. Thomsen Ok Syd H60A 1:00:52
22 Ove Splittorf Svendborg Ok 1:00:55
23 Palle Møller Nielsen Odense Ok 1:08:32
24 Peter Gammelvind West/ribe H55A 1:12:47
25 Ole Gjøtterup Faaborg Ok 1:16:39
26 Kjeld Frimuth Odense Ok 1:27:28
1 Hanne Staugaard Kolding Ok 47:28
2 Britt Hermanrud Odense Ok 59:20
3 Helle Munk Asmussen Fros/melfar D45A 1:02:59 6 6
4 Ida Linde Kolding Ok 1:08:15
5 Lisbeth Skovbjerg Odense Ok 1:11:05
6 Marianne Iversen Kolding Ok 1:13:26
7 Camilla Christoffersen Svendborg Ok 1:14:55
8 Susanne Holst Ok Syd D45A 1:27:40 5 6
9 Astrid Schøning West/ribe D1516A 1:30:51 7 7
10 Silke Bolbro Ok Syd D45A 1:31:37 4 4
Anne-Marie Jensen Ok Syd D40A Udgået
Helle Sørensen Fros/melfar D40A Ikke startet
Susanne Knudsen Fros/melfar D40A Ikke startet
Helle Andersen Faaborg Ok Ikke startet
Claudia Schmidt Thomsen Horsens Ok Ikke startet
1 Preben Christiansen Odense Ok 34:44
2 Jørgen Voigt Arnsted Odense Ok 41:08
3 Olav Odgaard Odense Ok 49:16
4 Pia G. Hansen Ok Gorm 50:51
5 Karen-Lisbeth Fredberg Odense Ok 54:16
6 Aase Eg Pedersen Kolding Ok 54:52
7 Asta Pedersen West/ribe D50A 54:59 4 4
8 Børge Jørgensen Faaborg Ok 58:37
8 Esben Brage Fros/melfar H65A 58:37 4 3
10 Jens Pedersen Odense Ok 1:00:21
11 Henrik Justesen Ok Syd H65A 1:01:39 3 3
12 Tove Skovlyst Faaborg Ok 1:02:12
13 Svend Åge Andersen Odense Ok 1:02:57
14 Jytte Christensen Ok Esbjerg 1:03:30
15 Musse Brage Fros/melfar D50A 1:04:31 2 2
16 Grete Nedergaard Odense Ok 1:10:40
17 Margit Berthelsen Faaborg Ok 1:12:20
18 Edit Thomsen Ok Syd D50A 1:13:12 1 2
19 Inger Andersen Faaborg Ok 1:21:20
20 Dethlef Støhrmann Ok Syd H65A 1:26:47
21 Kaj Berthelsen Faaborg Ok 1:54:45
Thorkild Nielsen Faaborg Ok Udgået
Carl Egon Berg Odense Ok Ikke startet
Bent Jacobsen Kolding Ok Ikke startet
Grethe Hviid Fros/melfar D50A Ikke startet
Rita Jacobsen Kolding Ok Ikke startet
1 Michael Buch Lorenzen Ok Gorm 46:18
2 Sune Skousen Fros/melfar H21B 47:18 1 1
3 Hans-Henrik Hvelplund Ok Syd H35B 55:36 1 1
4 Mikkel Sørensen Fros/melfar H1314A 56:09 3 3
5 Bjarne Bang Ok Syd H35B 56:56 1 1
6 Niels Munk Asmussen Fros/melfar H1314A 1:03:08 2 2
7 Lars Sørensen Svendborg Ok 1:03:30
8 Ove Petersen Ok Syd H35B 1:04:29
9 Jørgen Rasmussen Ok H.t.f. 1:07:46
10 Jonas Kobberø Ok Gorm H1314A 1:09:05
11 Jakob Iversen Kolding Ok 1:24:00
12 Åge Kobberø Ok Gorm H35B 1:41:01
Mads Ejbye-Ernst West/ribe H35B Ikke startet
H. C. Iversen Kolding Ok Ikke startet
Niels E. Thingvad Odense Ok Ikke startet
Jon Hebøll Fros/melfar H21B Ikke startet
1 Emma Klingenberg Faaborg Ok 30:48
2 Ita Klingenberg Faaborg Ok 39:01
3 Birthe Ravn Hansen Fros/melfar D35B 46:26 1 1
4 Cathrine Dramdal Hasholt Svendborg Ok 47:52
5 Louise Amstrup Odense Ok 48:32
6 Line Ellen Krabæk Odense Ok 49:47
7 Anne B. Bertelsen Ok H.t.f. 52:02
8 Nicoline Lorenzen West/ribe D1314A 52:27 3 3
9 Cæcilie Christoffersen Svendborg Ok 52:58
10 Marianne Jensen Fros/melfar D21B 56:40 1 1
11 Pia Iversen Ok Syd D35B 59:56 1 1
12 Marie Nørmølle Fros/melfar D35B 1:07:07
13 Line Mikkelsen Odense Ok 1:10:05
14 Helle Termansen Ok Syd D35B 1:11:08 1 1
15 Bente Maarup Svendborg Ok 1:12:45
16 Dorthe B. Nielsen Ok H.t.f. 1:29:04
17 Lya Wollesen Ok Syd D35B 1:37:13
Amalie Skårup Fros/melfar D1314A Udgået
Marianne Bjerrum Lai Odense Ok Udgået
Dorthe Hoyer West/ribe D35B Ikke startet
Doris Kristensen (jif) F.k.b.u. O-Afd. Ikke startet
Lene Thorsen West/ribe D35B Ikke startet
1 Rasmus Sørensen Fros/melfar H1112A 26:17 3 3
2 Conor Klingenberg Faaborg Ok 27:38
3 Jes Pedersen West/ribe H1314B 30:25 1 1
4 Martin Termansen Ok Syd H1314B 31:25 1 1
5 Mathias Ankjær Dinesen Svendborg Ok 33:27
6 Nikolaj Wilhardt Svendborg Ok 39:33
7 Erik Og Viktor Sørensen Svendborg Ok 48:29
1 Dorthe Kühl Petersen Ok Syd D1314B 28:44 1 1
2 Bodil Grøn Fros/melfar D21C 29:56 1 1
3 Emma Rasmussen Kolding Ok 36:47
4 Astrid Sandbæk Odense Ok 40:57
5 Birthe Nielsen Fros/melfar D21C 46:09
6 Solveig Bang Ok Syd D21C 47:42 1 1
7 Annette Kobberø Ok Gorm 49:16
8 Caroline Gjøtterup Faaborg Ok 59:56
9 Anne Line Eg Staugaard Kolding Ok 1:04:14
1 Kasper Iversen Kolding Ok 22:22
2 Maria L. Ravn Fros/melfar D10 23:14 1 1
3 Mia Cecilie Johansson Svendborg Ok 24:51
4 Sissel Maria Eg Staugaard Kolding Ok 25:04
5 Søren Alexander Johansson Svendborg Ok 25:51
6 Christoffer Gjøtterup Faaborg Ok 26:18
7 Anders Termansen Ok Syd H10 26:55 1 1
8 Lise Termansen Ok Syd Beg 27:25 1 1
9 Andreas Holst Matthiesen Ok Syd Beg 31:02 1 1
10 Randi Beuschau Ok Syd Beg 34:50
11 Anders Larsen Ok Snab 38:02
12 Flemming Larsen Ok Snab 53:47
Anna Klingenberg Faaborg Ok Udgået
Morten Knudsen Fros/melfar Beg Ikke startet
Thomas Knudsen Fros/melfar H10 Ikke startet
mDivision, Version 1.10, Licens: Svendborg OK