Natløb Madsby - Randal 15-09-2000

KLASSERESULTATLISTE

Plac Navn                    Klub                     Tid

Beg. 1  3325 m. 13 p.

  1 Steffen Laier            OK Snab                    31.37
  2 Aske Bode                OK Snab                    32.03
    Susan O. Nielsen         OK FROS                  Ikke startet
    Mads Physant             OK HTF                   Ikke startet

Beg.2  2000 m. 10 p.

  1 Sara Skaarup             OK FROS                    27.53
  2 Lisa Madsen              OK FROS                    29.38

D17-34  4925 m. 15 p.

  1 Pernille Buch            OK Gorm                  1.03.22
  2 Lone Rasmussen           OK Snab                  1.07.36
    Bodil Schulz             Uldjyderne               Ikke startet
    Kristina Buch            OK Gorm                  Ikke startet

D35-  3975 m. 11 p.

  1 Grethe A. Nielsen        Viborg Orienteringsb       40.28
  2 Hanne Jocumsen           OK Esbjerg                 43.43
  3 Vivi Andreassen          Kolding OK                 50.59
  4 Ellen Staugaard          Kolding OK               1.18.24
    Lilli Hansen             OK Gorm                  Udgået

H-14  4050 m. 12 p.

  1 Mads Jocumsen            OK Esbjerg                 41.17
  2 Jesper Stamp             O.O.                       42.05

H15-16  4650 m. 15 p.

  1 Martin Hansen            OK FROS                    34.42
  2 Bjarne Knudsen           Faaborg OK                 37.50

H17-20  6155 m. 20 p.

  1 Erik Knudsen             Faaborg OK                 47.33
  2 Bjarke Refslund          Skive AMOK                 50.07
    Rasmus Oscar             Faaborg OK               Ikke startet

H21 Kort  6155 m. 20 p.

  1 Peter Knudsen            OK Melfar                  51.19
  2 Peer Kristensen          Kolding OK                 58.39

H 21 Lang  7250 m. 23 p.    

  1 Thomas Jensen            Tisvilde Hegn OK           42.38
  2 Tim Falck Weber          Tisvilde Hegn OK           53.17
  3 Steffen Alm              OK HTF                     57.30
  4 Mogens Hald              Uldjyderne               1.07.16
    Claus Bobach             O.O.                     Ikke startet
    Henrik Iversen           O.O.                     Ikke startet
    Thomas Meyer             O.O.                     Ikke startet
    Steen Piil               O.O.                     Ikke startet
    Søren Maarup             Kolding OK               Ikke startet


H35-44  6155 m. 20 p.

  1 Klaus Staugaard          Kolding OK                 50.45
  2 Jesper Lysgaard          Uldjyderne                 52.41
  3 Søren Germann            OK Gorm                    53.30
  4 Henrik Jensen            OK Snab                  1.05.40
    Per Bovién Christensen   OK WEST                  Ikke startet
    Henrik Sperling          Kolding OK               Ikke startet
    Jes Aage Henning         Kolding OK               Udgået
    Erling Hansen            Kolding OK               Udgået
    John Hansen              OK Melfar                Mangler klip

H45-54  4925 m. 15 p.

  1 Jørgen Spetzler          OK FROS                    48.17
  2 Jens Ibsen               Svendborg OK               48.29
  3 Leif Knudsen             Faaborg OK                 49.35
  4 Aksel Skovlyst           Faaborg OK                 55.08
  5 Poul Erik Buch           OK Gorm                    55.14
  6 Jørn KLausen             OK Syd                     55.49
  7 Leif B. Nielsen          Uldjyderne                 58.02
  8 Ole Feddersen            OK HTF                   1.00.20
  9 Arne Brage               OK Melfar                1.06.23
 10 Svend Erik Hansen        Kolding OK               1.12.06
    Tom Andersen             O.O.                     Ikke startet
    Jørgen Petersen          O.O.                     Ikke startet
    Hans Jørgen Simonsen     OK Pan                   Ikke startet
    Niels Physant            OK HTF                   Ikke startet
    Per Christensen          Kolding OK               Mangler klip

H55-  3975 m. 11 p.

  1 Ole Hoffmann             OK FROS                    32.16
  2 Hans Nielsen             OK HTF                     33.09
  3 Asger Kristensen         Uldjyderne                 38.23
  4 Frede Jacobsen           OK Syd                     39.53
  5 Erling Skøt              OK HTF                     40.15
  6 Peter Thomsen            OK Syd                     41.26
  7 Anne-marie Jensen        OK Syd                     41.47
  8 N. P. Pedersen           Kolding OK                 42.10
  9 Jørgen Thingvad          OK HTF                     44.30
 10 Henning Kristensen       OK Snab                    45.58
 11 Paul Staugaard           Kolding OK                 50.41
 12 Børge Jørgensen          Faaborg OK                 55.19
    Carsten Quist            OK HTF                   Ikke startet
    Palle Møller Nielsen     O.O.                     Ikke startet

H/D 17-  3800 m. 11 p.

  1 Lisa Hansen              OK FROS                    29.41
  2 Flemming Christiansen    OK FROS                    38.13
  3 Jan mand                OK FROS                    38.54
  4 Brian Skinnerup          OK Gorm                    39.48
  5 Kim Johansen             Kolding OK                 43.24
    Peter Mols               OK Gorm                  Ikke startet
    Lene Thorsen             OK WEST                  Ikke startet



Antal løbere    :    78
Heraf åben bane :     0
      ej start  :    20