KM, Trelde, 16-09-2001
Opdateret 17. september 22:12

Skriv til Michael Christensen hvis du finder en fejl
Please write Michael Christensen if any error

D-10A1D-10B1D11-12A6D-12B0D13-14A5
D13-14B4D15-16A2D15-16B0D17-20A9D17-B2
D21A2D21AK6D35A1D35B5D40A8
D45A5D45B1D50A8D55A4D60A3
D65A3D70A1

D-10A 3.155m 14p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Emma Klingenberg                 Faaborg OK                   27:27    

D-10B 3.155m 14p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Ita Klingenberg                  Faaborg OK                   45:15    

D11-12A 3.135m 11p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Inge Knudsen                     Faaborg OK                   33:54    
  2 Kari Johannsen                   Silkeborg OK                 36:13    
  3 Sara Letholm Skaarup             OK FROS                      36:52    
  4 Pernille Simonsen                OK Djurs                     40:55    
  5 Lise Hemdorff                    OK Esbjerg                   54:25    
  6 Mette Overgaard                  OK PAN                     1:34:05    

D-12B 3.155m 14p

                                                               Resultat

D13-14A 3.995m 9p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Maja Alm                         OK-HTF                       38:43    
  2 Pernille Spangsberg              Odense OK                    44:55    
  3 Karen Ørsted                     Odense OK                    53:49    
  4 Christina Balslev                Odense OK                    59:52    
    Rikke Petersen                   Faaborg OK                Ej start    

D13-14B 3.135m 11p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Michelle Straube                 Horsens OK                   37:31    
  2 Rikke Petersen                   Horsens OK                   43:50    
  3 Kamilla Vinther                  OK GORM                      54:27    
    Lisa Madsen                      OK FROS                   Ej start    

D15-16A 4.259m 11p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Joanna Kirstine Thomsen          Horsens OK                 1:02:51    
    Maja Bramming                    Odense OK                 Ej start    

D15-16B 3.995m 9p

                                                               Resultat

D17-20A 5.949m 14p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Karina Boen Knudsen              Horsens OK                   59:47    
  2 Rikke Stamp                      Odense OK                  1:01:10    
  3 Lisa Hansen                      OK FROS                    1:06:11    
  4 Tanja Boen Knudsen               Horsens OK                 1:08:04    
  5 Sarah Naomi Thomsen              Horsens OK                 1:08:07    
  6 Marete Spangsberg                Odense OK                  1:09:03    
  7 Gry Johansen                     OK PAN                     1:11:45    
    Anne-Louise Gadsbølle            OK Esbjerg                Udgået      
    Kirstine Andersen                OK Esbjerg                Ej start    

D17-B 4.884m 11p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Helene Birk                      OK-HTF                     1:45:08    
    Vibeke Edsen                     Århus 1900                Udgået      

D21A 7.304m 16p

                                                               Resultat
    Henriette Finderup               OK-HTF                    Udgået      
    Maria Modler Høyer               Kolding OK                Ej start    

D21AK 4.879m 10p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Anne-Marie Jensen                OK Syd                     1:07:34    
  2 Helle Andersen                   Faaborg OK                 1:21:58    
  3 Aja Bordal                       OK Melfar                  1:31:42    
  4 Ethna Cavanagh                   Faaborg OK                 1:32:22    
    Mette Skovhus                    Kolding OK                Ej start    
    Rikke Lysemose Poulsen           Kolding OK                Ej start    

D35A 7.112m 16p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Guri Alm                         OK-HTF                     1:35:39    

D35B 4.884m 11p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Solveig Nielsen                  OK-HTF                     1:14:35    
  2 Lisbeth Elbæk Pedersen           OK GORM                    1:44:11    
  3 Hanne Hemdorff                   OK Esbjerg                 2:08:02    
  4 Lene Thorsen                     OK West                    2:33:15    
    Lis Overgaard                    OK PAN                    Udgået      

D40A 5.949m 14p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Ayoe Berg                        Odense OK                  1:05:48    
  2 Kate Hansen                      OK SNAB                    1:17:21    
  3 Hanne Jochumsen                  OK Esbjerg                 1:21:41    
  4 Anna Halborg-Madsen              Viborg OK                  1:50:21    
  5 Hanne Ljungberg                  OK Syd                     1:59:09    
    Susanne Holst                    OK Syd                    Udgået      
    Marianne Vang Poulsen            Kolding OK                Udgået      
    Claudia Schmidt Thomsen          Horsens OK                Udgået      

D45A 4.879m 10p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Ingrid Johannsen                 Silkeborg OK                 51:29    
  2 Dorte Arvidsen                   Faaborg OK                 1:11:35    
  3 Gitte Spangsberg                 Odense OK                  1:23:21    
  4 Grethe Boen Knudsen              Horsens OK                 1:33:14    
  5 Tove Simonsen                    OK Djurs                   1:37:22    

D45B 3.995m 9p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Annelise Just Boe                Odense OK                  1:21:54    

D50A 4.259m 11p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Birte Kjems                      OK Esbjerg                   47:07    
  2 Lis Knudsen                      Faaborg OK                   56:52    
  3 Karin Iwersen                    OK Melfar                  1:18:58    
  4 Lis Ibsen                        Svendborg OK               1:59:58    
  5 Birgit Rasmussen                 Århus 1900                 2:07:44    
    Susanne Gasbjerg                 Silkeborg OK              Ej start    
    Mette Oscar                      Faaborg OK                Ej start    
    Else Pedersen                    OK West                   Ej start    

D55A 4.030m 13p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Asta Terkelsen                   OK GORM                      56:03    
  2 Aase Eg Pedersen                 Kolding OK                 1:15:05    
  3 Musse Brage                      OK Melfar                  1:24:34    
  4 Tove Skovlyst                    Faaborg OK                 2:05:51    

D60A 4.030m 13p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Annelise Uhlemann                Kolding OK                 2:05:55    
  2 Edit Thomsen                     OK Syd                     2:08:02    
  3 Bodil Mortensen                  OK GORM                    2:09:05    

D65A 3.758m 12p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Ellen Staugaard                  Kolding OK                 1:23:19    
  2 Rita Jacobsen                    Kolding OK                 1:31:20    
  3 Margit Bertelsen                 Faaborg OK                 2:12:40    

D70A 3.758m 12p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Doris Blok                       OK SNAB                    1:40:28