KM, Trelde, 16-09-2001
Opdateret 17. september 22:12

Skriv til Michael Christensen hvis du finder en fejl
Please write Michael Christensen if any error

H-10A5H-10B1H11-12A4H-12B2H13-14A12
H13-14B1H15-16A7H15-16B0H17-20A5H17-B1
H21A11H21AM2H21AK0H35A5H35B3
H40A12H45A13H45AK5H50A20H55A20
H55AK0H60A12H65A9H70A5H75A3
H80A2

H-10A 3.155m 14p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Laust Berg                       Odense OK                    30:54    
  2 Lasse Alm                        OK-HTF                       32:59    
  3 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen         Horsens OK                   34:44    
  4 Søren Laier                      OK SNAB                      38:25    
  5 David Kristensen                 Faaborg OK                   47:59    

H-10B 3.155m 14p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Jes Pedersen                     OK West                      46:35    

H11-12A 3.219m 12p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Johan Berg                       Odense OK                    29:04    
  2 Christian Ørskov                 OK GORM                      29:42    
  3 Mikkel Elbæk Pedersen            OK GORM                      34:20    
    Kenneth Mathiesen                OK-HTF                    Udgået      

H-12B 3.155m 14p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Dean Martin                      OK Melfar                    34:19    
  2 Jens Pedersen                    Horsens OK                   43:34    

H13-14A 4.884m 11p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Thomas Gadsbølle                 OK Esbjerg                   51:29    
  2 Jesper Stamp                     Odense OK                    52:05    
  3 Mads Jochumsen                   OK Esbjerg                   55:05    
  4 Jakob Daugaard                   OK Esbjerg                   55:49    
  5 Simon Kristensen                 Faaborg OK                   57:54    
  6 Steffan Laier                    OK SNAB                    1:05:42    
  7 Jacob Overgaard                  OK PAN                     1:05:55    
  8 Lau Lønborg Nielsen              OK West                    1:06:17    
  9 Anders Knudsen                   Faaborg OK                 1:07:50    
 10 Kasper Lind                      OK FROS                    1:12:12    
 11 Aske Bode                        OK SNAB                    1:13:57    
    Malte Oscar                      Faaborg OK                Ej start    

H13-14B 3.219m 12p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Søren Thorsen                    OK West                      41:31    

H15-16A 7.112m 16p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Rasmus Johansen                  OK Esbjerg                 1:03:11    
  2 Jonas Linddorf                   OK FROS                    1:23:22    
  3 Esben Dalgaard                   OK FROS                    1:30:09    
  4 Anders Simonsen                  OK Djurs                   2:55:51    
    Tue Lassen                       Faaborg OK                Udgået      
    Chris Balslev                    Odense OK                 Udgået      
    Jakob Hemdorff                   OK Esbjerg                Udgået      

H15-16B 4.884m 11p

                                                               Resultat

H17-20A 8.448m 18p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Bjarne Knudsen                   Faaborg OK                 1:19:09    
  2 Anders Bak                       OK Esbjerg                 1:19:24    
  3 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen           Faaborg OK                 1:29:48    
  4 Toke Seir                        OK GORM                    1:34:43    
  5 Mikkel Damkiær Pedersen          Svendborg OK               2:19:56    

H17-B 6.583m 16p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Lars B Nielsen                   OK-HTF                     1:26:08    

H21A 14.008m 21p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Ulrik Staugaard                  Kolding OK                 1:42:47    
  2 Claus Lyngby                     OK GORM                    2:01:57    
  3 Gintas Bloze                     Odense OK                  2:10:50    
  4 Søren Brage                      OK Melfar                  2:47:02    
    Troels Winter                    Odense OK                 Udgået      
    Lars Nielsen                     Kolding OK                Udgået      
    Ole Amos Petersen                Odense OK                 Udgået      
    Jesper Fenger-Grøn               Kolding OK                Ej start    
    Allan T Christensen              Odense OK                 Ej start    
    Henrik Steen Andersen            Svendborg OK              Ej start    
    Claus Bobach                     Odense OK                 Ej start    

H21AM 8.448m 18p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Peter Knudsen                    OK Melfar                  1:20:57    
    Peter Sinding Poulsen            Kolding OK                Ej start    

H21AK 7.112m 16p

                                                               Resultat

H35A 9.847m 14p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Karsten Blok                     OK SNAB                    1:28:42    
  2 Claus Jensen                     OK SNAB                    1:40:34    
  3 Thomas Lindschouw                Faaborg OK                 1:43:30    
  4 Lars Jensen                      Svendborg OK               1:52:08    
  5 Anders Edsen                     Århus 1900                 2:02:52    

H35B 4.884m 11p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Frans Ørsted                     Odense OK                  1:12:00    
  2 Alex Lund Nielsen                Horsens OK                 1:19:04    
  3 Ole Jørgensen                    Århus 1900                 2:26:15    

H40A 8.448m 18m

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Ole Gadsbølle                    OK Esbjerg                 1:21:15    
  2 Finn Larsen                      OK SNAB                    1:34:38    
  3 Palle Cavan                      OK West                    1:37:59    
  4 Allan Grundsøe                   Odense OK                  1:46:22    
  5 Lars Munch                       OK SNAB                    1:47:12    
  6 Søren Klingenberg                Faaborg OK                 1:54:14    
  7 Henrik Jensen                    OK SNAB                    1:55:25    
  8 Ole Balslev                      Odense OK                  2:15:26    
  9 Søren Bertelsen                  OK-HTF                     2:22:49    
 10 John Hansen                      OK Melfar                  2:36:24    
    Flemming Hemdorff                OK Esbjerg                Udgået      
    Klavs Madsen                     Odense OK                 Ej start    

H45A 7.304m 16p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Steffen Alm                      OK-HTF                       59:01    
  2 Kresten Madsen                   Odense OK                  1:11:23    
  3 Flemming Johannsen               Silkeborg OK               1:17:26    
  4 Henning Overgaard                OK PAN                     1:20:41    
  5 Gerhardt Jensen                  Odense OK                  1:23:54    
  6 Sven Spangsberg                  Odense OK                  1:29:56    
  7 Jørn Klausen                     OK Syd                     1:31:31    
  8 Henrik Thomsen                   Horsens OK                 1:36:01    
  9 Per Bovièn Christensen           OK West                    1:42:07    
 10 Claus Thomsen Boe                Odense OK                  1:48:17    
 11 Erik Andersen                    Odense OK                  1:48:37    
    Sten Olof Jansson                OK Syd                    Ej start    
    Erling S Hansen                  Kolding OK                Ej start    

H45AK 4.879m 10p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Niels C Andersen                 Ribe OK                    1:25:35    
  2 Frede Sørensen                   Faaborg OK                 1:36:05    
  3 Egon Vinther                     OK GORM                    1:56:14    
    Leif Pedersen                    Ribe OK                   Ej start    
    Claes Ø Larsen                   Odense OK                 Ej start    

H50A 7.112m 16p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 William Blok                     OK SNAB                    1:10:47    
  2 Jens Ibsen                       Svendborg OK               1:10:50    
  3 Gert Pedersen                    OK Melfar                  1:18:57    
  4 Poul A Christensen               OK SNAB                    1:21:47    
  5 Hans Hvalsøe Hansen              Odense PI                  1:22:36    
  6 Leif Knudsen                     Faaborg OK                 1:23:21    
  7 Jens Sørensen                    OK West                    1:28:31    
  8 Kristian Toustrup                OK Syd                     1:28:47    
  9 Gunnar Gjermandsen               Horsens OK                 1:30:46    
 10 Arne Brage                       OK Melfar                  1:31:22    
 11 Morten Lassen                    Faaborg OK                 1:33:44    
 12 Erik Damgård                     Faaborg OK                 1:35:26    
 13 Svend Erik Berthelsen            OK Syd                     1:37:53    
 14 Per Sørensen                     OK Melfar                  1:47:00    
 15 Jens Chr. Hvelplund              Odense OK                  2:02:57    
 16 Torben Jørgensen                 Ribe OK                    2:15:48    
    Frank Petersen                   Faaborg OK                Udgået      
    Mogens Nielsen                   OK West                   Udgået      
    Henning Mols                     OK GORM                   Ej start    
    Henning Larsen                   Horsens OK                Ej start    

H55A 5.949m 14p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Jørgen Stamp                     Odense OK                  1:01:08    
  2 Jørn F Andersen                  OK-HTF                     1:03:17    
  3 H V Jensen                       Odense OK                  1:04:07    
  4 Carsten Quist Jørgensen          OK-HTF                     1:05:10    
  5 Gunner Aaskov                    Odense OK                  1:06:00    
  6 Frants Nielsen                   Herning OK                 1:06:18    
  7 Per Christensen                  OK Esbjerg                 1:08:18    
  8 Frede Jacobsen                   OK Syd                     1:09:41    
  9 Leif B Nielsen                   Herning OK                 1:14:16    
 10 Hans Nielsen                     OK-HTF                     1:14:50    
 11 Aksel Skovlyst                   Faaborg OK                 1:15:35    
 12 Per Lind Jensen                  Århus 1900                 1:16:38    
 13 Kjeld Simonsen                   OK Djurs                   1:19:50    
 14 Mogens Thomsen                   OK Syd                     1:20:48    
 15 Karsten Mogensen                 Odense OK                  1:21:31    
 16 Palle Møller Nielsen             Odense OK                  1:27:24    
 17 Knud Erik Thomsen                Svendborg OK               1:44:35    
 18 Ivan Madsen                      OK West                    1:59:38    
    Jon Mathiesen                    OK Syd                    Udgået      
    K Kr Terkelsen                   OK GORM                   Ej start    

H55AK 4.030m 13p

                                                               Resultat

H60A 4.259m 11p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 N P Pedersen                     Kolding OK                   42:24    
  2 Holger Mikkelsen                 Odense OK                    46:00    
  3 Erland Skøt                      OK-HTF                       50:38    
  4 Bent Jacobsen                    Kolding OK                   52:07    
  5 Lars Jeppesen                    Odense OK                    53:59    
  6 Jack Skrydstrup                  Kolding OK                   55:46    
  7 Niels Erik Uhlemann              Kolding OK                   55:51    
  8 Kaj Klingberg                    Horsens OK                 1:00:00    
  9 Niels Mortensen                  OK GORM                    1:03:04    
 10 Niels J Møller Hansen            Kolding OK                 1:18:23    
 11 Herluf Jensen                    Svendborg OK               1:32:34    
 12 Svend T Andersen                 OK SNAB                    1:54:44    

H65A 4.030m 13p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Jørgen Voigt Arnsted             Odense OK                  1:01:16    
  2 Keld B Nielsen                   OK-HTF                     1:09:07    
  3 Jens Bonnichsen                  Odense PI                  1:14:13    
  4 Paul Staugaard                   Kolding OK                 1:15:23    
  5 Jakob Ravn                       Horsens OK                 1:17:07    
  6 Detlef Støhrmann                 OK Syd                     1:36:51    
  7 Finn Illum                       OK Syd                     1:43:27    
    Knud Miller                      Odense PI                 Udgået      
    Kaj Berthelsen                   Faaborg OK                Udgået      

H70A 3.758m 12p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Henning Kristensen               OK SNAB                      53:00    
  2 Haagen E Larsen                  OK-HTF                       59:38    
  3 Henrik Justesen                  OK Syd                     1:31:05    
    Rasmus Lykkegård                 Silkeborg OK              Ej start    
    Jens Pedersen                    Odense OK                 Ej start    

H75A 3.758m 12p

Stræktider
                                                               Resultat
  1 Thorkild Nielsen                 Faaborg OK                 1:38:09    
    Carl Egon Berg                   Odense OK                 Udgået      
    Helge Ove Jørrald                OK SNAB                   Ej start    

H80A 3.758m 12p

                                                               Resultat
    Kay Lassen                       Odense OK                 Udgået      
    Kaj Drostrup                     Faaborg OK                Ej start